March 17-19, 2017
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC PacWest

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Driscoll, Ryan SR-4 San Francisco 3:48.73 10
2. Davila, Michael   Unattached 3:49.01 -
3. Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.94 -
4. Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 3:50.78 -
5. Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 3:51.14 8
6. Cross, Will   La Verne TC 3:51.69 -
7. Pina, Jose   Unattached 3:52.38 -
8. Alcock, Ben JR-3 San Francisco 3:53.48 6
9. Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 3:53.53 -
10. Silva, Ryan JR-3 Stanford 3:53.87 5
11. Ratto, Nick SR-4 UC Davis 3:54.74 4
12. Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.06 -
13. Tull, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 3:55.64 -
14. Gonzales, Christian   Sac Running Association 3:56.00 -
15. Nguyen, Cody   Bang Out TC 3:56.05 -
16. Warnick, Tracen FR-1 Weber State 3:56.71 3
17. Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 3:56.78 -
18. Spector, Nicholas   West Valley Track Club 3:56.94 -
19. Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:57.18 -
20. Kwan, Nathan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:57.41 -
21. Abundez-Dominguez, Oliver JR-3 UC Davis 3:57.47 2
22. Wheeler, Chase SR-4 Humboldt State 3:57.64 -
23. Venegas, Alberto SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 3:58.02 -
24. Schraer, Aidan JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:58.58 1
25. Huff, Craig SO-2 San Jose St. 3:59.03 -
26. Horvath, Jonathan JR-3 UC Davis 3:59.06 -
27. Aziz, Mohamed JR-3 San Francisco 3:59.11 -
28. Oberitter, Noah SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:59.56 -
29. Downs, Nicholas FR-1 California 3:59.59 -
30. Rodarte, Raul SR-4 San Jose St. 3:59.90 -
31. Nazarek, Cristian   Unattached 3:59.91 -
32. Zeratsion, Huruy   Unattached 4:00.02 -
33. Ambriz, Daniel   American River 4:00.15 -
34. Grimble, Chriss   Unattached 4:00.96 -
35. Lessard, Chris JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:01.20 -
36. Cook, Brandon   La Verne TC 4:01.51 -
37. McClain, Caleb SO-2 San Francisco 4:01.67 -
38. Jones, Eric   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:01.93 -
39. Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:01.96 -
40. Walker, Ross   American River 4:02.31 -
41. Cushman, Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:02.31 -
42. Euerle, William   Strawberry Canyon TC 4:02.41 -
43. Cobert, Adam   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:03.14 -
44. Brown, Xolan FR-1 UC Davis 4:03.56 -
45. Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 4:03.59 -
46. Salomon, Dustyn SO-2 Humboldt State 4:03.62 -
47. Poteracke, Kevin JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:04.02 -
48. Reynoso, Alex   Unattached 4:04.12 -
49. French, David   Unattached 4:04.12 -
50. Schireman, Ray JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:04.29 -
51. Sincock, Joel   Unattached 4:04.53 -
52. Liebmann, Nicholas FR-1 San Jose St. 4:04.74 -
53. Grovers, Joseph   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:05.03 -
54. Carpenter , Aidan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:06.00 -
55. Sotelo, Israel SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:06.47 -
56. McDermott, Noah JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.70 -
57. Alexander, Ryan SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:07.47 -
58. Gonzalez, Josue SO-2 San Jose St. 4:08.35 -
59. Zufall, Blake   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:08.59 -
60. Soto, Felix   Unattached 4:08.87 -
61. Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:10.65 -
62. Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:11.35 -
63. Lemus, Anthony FR-1 Holy Names 4:11.96 -
64. Hutchinson, Ian FR-1 California 4:12.06 -
65. Woodson, Alec   American River 4:13.34 -
66. Ruvalcaba, Arthur SR-4 Holy Names 4:14.14 -
67. Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:15.09 -
68. Sander, Christoph FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:16.68 -
69. Boutin, Noble FR-1 Menlo College 4:18.00 -
70. Reinman, Solomon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:18.77 -
71. Nicaragua, Julio   Unattached 4:19.46 -
72. Cummings, Patricks FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:21.53 -
73. Hall, Patrick   San Mateo 4:24.72 -
74. Hyde, Chris   Heritage Elite 4:27.03 -
75. Bambico, Rudy   San Joaquin Delta 4:27.21 -
76. Newsom, Zach SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:32.10 -
77. Gutierrez, Antonio   San Joaquin Delta 4:32.42 -
78. Macias, Juan SO-2 Holy Names 4:34.21 -
79. Machado, Ethan JR-3 Holy Names 4:34.90 -
80. Jensen, Nathan   Redwoods 4:36.63 -
81. Bhatti, Chetanjot   Sacramento 4:41.56 -
82. Ormonde, Joseph   San Joaquin Delta 4:42.37 -
83. Russo, Jacob SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:44.27 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Driscoll, Ryan SR-4 San Francisco 3:48.73 10
2. Davila, Michael   Unattached 3:49.01 -
3. Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.94 -
4. Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 3:50.78 -
5. Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 3:51.14 8
6. Cross, Will   La Verne TC 3:51.69 -
7. Pina, Jose   Unattached 3:52.38 -
8. Alcock, Ben JR-3 San Francisco 3:53.48 6
9. Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 3:53.53 -
10. Ratto, Nick SR-4 UC Davis 3:54.74 4
11. Gonzales, Christian   Sac Running Association 3:56.00 -
12. Aziz, Mohamed JR-3 San Francisco 3:59.11 -
13. Grimble, Chriss   Unattached 4:00.96 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Silva, Ryan JR-3 Stanford 3:53.87 5
2. Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.06 -
3. Nguyen, Cody   Bang Out TC 3:56.05 -
4. Warnick, Tracen FR-1 Weber State 3:56.71 3
5. Spector, Nicholas   West Valley Track Club 3:56.94 -
6. Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:57.18 -
7. Kwan, Nathan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 3:57.41 -
8. Huff, Craig SO-2 San Jose St. 3:59.03 -
9. Zeratsion, Huruy   Unattached 4:00.02 -
10. Lessard, Chris JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:01.20 -
11. Walker, Ross   American River 4:02.31 -
12. Brown, Xolan FR-1 UC Davis 4:03.56 -
13. Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 4:03.59 -
14. Salomon, Dustyn SO-2 Humboldt State 4:03.62 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tull, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 3:55.64 -
2. Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 3:56.78 -
3. Abundez-Dominguez, Oliver JR-3 UC Davis 3:57.47 2
4. Wheeler, Chase SR-4 Humboldt State 3:57.64 -
5. Venegas, Alberto SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 3:58.02 -
6. Schraer, Aidan JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:58.58 1
7. Horvath, Jonathan JR-3 UC Davis 3:59.06 -
8. Rodarte, Raul SR-4 San Jose St. 3:59.90 -
9. Nazarek, Cristian   Unattached 3:59.91 -
10. Cook, Brandon   La Verne TC 4:01.51 -
11. Poteracke, Kevin JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:04.02 -
12. Sincock, Joel   Unattached 4:04.53 -
13. Alexander, Ryan SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:07.47 -
14. Soto, Felix   Unattached 4:08.87 -
15. Sander, Christoph FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:16.68 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oberitter, Noah SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:59.56 -
2. Ambriz, Daniel   American River 4:00.15 -
3. McClain, Caleb SO-2 San Francisco 4:01.67 -
4. Jones, Eric   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:01.93 -
5. Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:01.96 -
6. Cushman, Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:02.31 -
7. Euerle, William   Strawberry Canyon TC 4:02.41 -
8. Cobert, Adam   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:03.14 -
9. French, David   Unattached 4:04.12 -
10. Schireman, Ray JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:04.29 -
11. Liebmann, Nicholas FR-1 San Jose St. 4:04.74 -
12. Grovers, Joseph   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:05.03 -
13. Sotelo, Israel SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:06.47 -
14. Gonzalez, Josue SO-2 San Jose St. 4:08.35 -
15. Woodson, Alec   American River 4:13.34 -
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reynoso, Alex   Unattached 4:04.12 -
2. Carpenter , Aidan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:06.00 -
3. McDermott, Noah JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.70 -
4. Zufall, Blake   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:08.59 -
5. Carranza, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:10.65 -
6. Colosi, Paul FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:11.35 -
7. Lemus, Anthony FR-1 Holy Names 4:11.96 -
8. Ruvalcaba, Arthur SR-4 Holy Names 4:14.14 -
9. Boutin, Noble FR-1 Menlo College 4:18.00 -
10. Reinman, Solomon FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:18.77 -
11. Nicaragua, Julio   Unattached 4:19.46 -
12. Cummings, Patricks FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:21.53 -
13. Hyde, Chris   Heritage Elite 4:27.03 -
14. Machado, Ethan JR-3 Holy Names 4:34.90 -
15. Russo, Jacob SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:44.27 -
1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Downs, Nicholas FR-1 California 3:59.59 -
2. Hutchinson, Ian FR-1 California 4:12.06 -
3. Matson, Jonathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:15.09 -
4. Hall, Patrick   San Mateo 4:24.72 -
5. Bambico, Rudy   San Joaquin Delta 4:27.21 -
6. Newsom, Zach SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:32.10 -
7. Gutierrez, Antonio   San Joaquin Delta 4:32.42 -
8. Macias, Juan SO-2 Holy Names 4:34.21 -
9. Jensen, Nathan   Redwoods 4:36.63 -
10. Bhatti, Chetanjot   Sacramento 4:41.56 -
11. Ormonde, Joseph   San Joaquin Delta 4:42.37 -