March 17-19, 2017
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC PacWest NCAA DII Auto

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR-4 Humboldt State 58.84 -
2. Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 59.86   10
3. Kindt, Franziska SR-4 Nevada 1:01.97   8
4. Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:02.16 -
5. Zurn, Cassidy SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:02.56   6
6. Cusworth, Angelica SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:02.88   5
7. Turner, Jenavieve JR-3 Chico State 1:03.72   -
8. Andre , Courtney SR-4 Hawaii 1:03.80   4
9. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:04.06 -
10. Jeffs, Brenna FR-1 Weber State 1:04.38   3
11. Beattie, Erinn SO-2 UC Davis 1:04.52   2
12. Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.62   -
13. Brown, Andee FR-1 Weber State 1:04.79   1
14. Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:05.01   -
15. Lambert, Emma SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:05.50   -
16. Chen, Cheyenne JR-3 UC Davis 1:06.16   -
17. McCoy, Caitlin FR-1 Humboldt State 1:06.18   -
18. Pipion, Caprina SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:06.98   -
19. Desender , Tatiana FR-1 Hawaii 1:07.88   -
20. Coffey, Artearra FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:07.94   -
21. Arellano, Manasha JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:09.11   -
22. Williams, Jayla FR-1 San Jose St. 1:09.13   -
23. Williams, Schantell SO-2 California 1:09.39   -
24. Hardemion, Kennedy SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:09.55   -
25. Tabron, Diamond FR-1 San Jose St. 1:09.83   -
26. Grewe, Faith   Sacramento 1:10.26   -
27. Shedrick, Jasmine SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:10.92   -
28. Soderstrom, Erika FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:11.25 -
29. Espinosa, Marisa FR-1 Humboldt State 1:14.89   -
30. Schweigardt, Hannah SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:15.01   -
31. Staffler , Brianna   Sacramento 1:16.08   -
32. Sveiven, Rachel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:16.11   -
33. McAlister, Alyssa   Sacramento 1:17.57   -
34. Correa, Samantha   San Joaquin Delta 1:19.20   -
35. Galindo, Gabriela   Sacramento 1:21.43   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR-4 Humboldt State 58.84 -
2. Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:02.16 -
3. Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.62   -
4. Williams, Schantell SO-2 California 1:09.39   -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 59.86   10
2. Kindt, Franziska SR-4 Nevada 1:01.97   8
3. Zurn, Cassidy SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:02.56   6
4. Cusworth, Angelica SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:02.88   5
5. Turner, Jenavieve JR-3 Chico State 1:03.72   -
6. Beattie, Erinn SO-2 UC Davis 1:04.52   2
7. Coffey, Artearra FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:07.94   -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andre , Courtney SR-4 Hawaii 1:03.80   4
2. Lambert, Emma SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:05.50   -
3. Chen, Cheyenne JR-3 UC Davis 1:06.16   -
4. McCoy, Caitlin FR-1 Humboldt State 1:06.18   -
5. Pipion, Caprina SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:06.98   -
6. Desender , Tatiana FR-1 Hawaii 1:07.88   -
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arellano, Manasha JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:09.11   -
2. Grewe, Faith   Sacramento 1:10.26   -
3. Shedrick, Jasmine SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:10.92   -
4. Espinosa, Marisa FR-1 Humboldt State 1:14.89   -
5. Staffler , Brianna   Sacramento 1:16.08   -
6. Correa, Samantha   San Joaquin Delta 1:19.20   -
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jeffs, Brenna FR-1 Weber State 1:04.38   3
2. Brown, Andee FR-1 Weber State 1:04.79   1
3. Tabron, Diamond FR-1 San Jose St. 1:09.83   -
4. Schweigardt, Hannah SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:15.01   -
5. Sveiven, Rachel FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:16.11   -
6. McAlister, Alyssa   Sacramento 1:17.57   -
7. Galindo, Gabriela   Sacramento 1:21.43   -
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:04.06 -
2. Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:05.01   -
3. Williams, Jayla FR-1 San Jose St. 1:09.13   -
4. Hardemion, Kennedy SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:09.55   -
5. Soderstrom, Erika FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:11.25 -