March 17-18, 2017
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAC ECAC DIII DIII NE NCAA DII Prov DIII All-Ohio NCCAA OAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Christian SO-2 Shorter 52.53 10
2. Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 54.31 8
3. Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 54.46 6
4. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Kentucky State 54.62 5
5. Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.75 4
6. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 56.20 3
7. Greene, Silas JR-3 Kentucky State 56.22 2
8. Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 56.43 1
9. Bollan, Mat FR-1 Trine 56.76 -
10. Santos, Ulysses SO-2 Rowan 56.77 -
11. Blackmon, Justin FR-1 Shorter 56.83 -
12. Ellens, Chad SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 57.20 -
13. Bonner, Donald FR-1 Truett-McConnell 57.47 -
14. Triplett, Andrew SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 57.71 -
15. Trezise, Mason JR-3 Capital 57.82 -
16. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 58.06 -
17. Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 58.80 -
18. Miller, Rashon SR-4 Albany State 58.82 -
19. Armstead, Ryan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.13 -
20. Elm, Noah SO-2 Emory 59.89 -
21. Bell, Zavion FR-1 Tuskegee 59.97 -
22. Adimu, Akanni FR-1 Clayton State 59.98 -
23. Campbell, Shakir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.06 -
24. Suter, Jon JR-3 Heidelberg 1:00.27 -
25. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.52 -
26. Sovich, Daniel SO-2 NYU 1:00.72 -
27. Redmond, Josh SO-2 Piedmont 1:01.04 -
28. Williams, Rommie JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.43 -
29. Guice, Oliver FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:02.02 -
30. Herron, Daniel FR-1 Albany State 1:02.13 -
31. Davalos, Miguel SR-4 Capital 1:02.15 -
32. Sartain, Ben SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.38 -
33. Jensen, Henry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.77 -
34. Harper, Nathan FR-1 Emory 1:05.33 -
35. Walker, Elias FR-1 Clayton State 1:06.33 -
36. Nelson, Dustin JR-3 Reinhardt 1:08.45 -
37. Eison, Jeremy FR-1 Clayton State 1:10.32 -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Christian SO-2 Shorter 52.53 10
2. Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 54.31 8
3. Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 54.46 6
4. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Kentucky State 54.62 5
5. Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.75 4
6. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 56.20 3
7. Santos, Ulysses SO-2 Rowan 56.77 -
8. Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 58.80 -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greene, Silas JR-3 Kentucky State 56.22 2
2. Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 56.43 1
3. Bollan, Mat FR-1 Trine 56.76 -
4. Blackmon, Justin FR-1 Shorter 56.83 -
5. Ellens, Chad SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 57.20 -
6. Triplett, Andrew SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 57.71 -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bonner, Donald FR-1 Truett-McConnell 57.47 -
2. Trezise, Mason JR-3 Capital 57.82 -
3. Miller, Rashon SR-4 Albany State 58.82 -
4. Bell, Zavion FR-1 Tuskegee 59.97 -
5. Suter, Jon JR-3 Heidelberg 1:00.27 -
6. Sovich, Daniel SO-2 NYU 1:00.72 -
7. Redmond, Josh SO-2 Piedmont 1:01.04 -
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elm, Noah SO-2 Emory 59.89 -
2. Adimu, Akanni FR-1 Clayton State 59.98 -
3. Williams, Rommie JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.43 -
4. Herron, Daniel FR-1 Albany State 1:02.13 -
5. Davalos, Miguel SR-4 Capital 1:02.15 -
6. Sartain, Ben SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.38 -
7. Walker, Elias FR-1 Clayton State 1:06.33 -
8. Nelson, Dustin JR-3 Reinhardt 1:08.45 -
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Armstead, Ryan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.13 -
2. Campbell, Shakir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.06 -
3. Jensen, Henry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.77 -
4. Harper, Nathan FR-1 Emory 1:05.33 -
5. Eison, Jeremy FR-1 Clayton State 1:10.32 -
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 58.06 -
2. Hill, Xavier SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.52 -
3. Guice, Oliver FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:02.02 -