03/24 - March 25, 2017
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: Peach Belt NESCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 2:14.59 10
2. Chamblin, Hannah JR-3 Chattanooga 2:15.38   8
3. Alonso, Angela FR-1 Georgia State 2:16.63   6
4. Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:17.16   5
5. Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:17.98   4
6. Peace , Madison SR-4 Cumberlands 2:19.42   3
7. Glencross, Lauren SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:19.49   2
8. Bateman, Abby FR-1 Chattanooga 2:19.59   1
9. O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:19.75   -
10. Meyberg, Lotte FR-1 Georgia State 2:20.69   -
11. Borer, Madisen FR-1 Findlay 2:21.19   -
12. Thomson, Kennedy FR-1 Chattanooga 2:21.81   -
13. Shah, Radhika SO-2 Emory 2:21.82   -
14. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 2:21.85   -
15. Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 2:22.17   -
16. Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:23.25   -
17. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:24.40   -
18. Littlejohn , Amber SO-2 Shorter 2:24.63   -
19. Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 2:24.88   -
20. Bridges, Morgan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:25.95   -
21. Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:26.05 -
22. Grant, Saidah JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:26.06   -
23. Pitts, Emily FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:26.63   -
24. Chavey, Helen SO-2 Colby 2:26.65 -
25. Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:26.74   -
26. Brown, Tanzanie FR-1 Shorter 2:27.24   -
27. Obi, Susan SO-2 Augusta 2:27.66 -
28. Burks, KaTara FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:28.84   -
29. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:29.05   -
30. Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 2:29.21   -
31. Manns, Aubreah FR-1 Findlay 2:29.42   -
32. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:29.51   -
33. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:29.59   -
34. Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:30.49   -
35. Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:30.52   -
36. VanLaan, Breanna FR-1 Hope 2:31.18   -
37. Palermo, Amber JR-3 Augusta 2:31.61   -
38. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:32.28   -
39. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:32.29   -
40. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 2:33.66   -
41. Faircloth, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:34.04   -
42. Jackson, Emily FR-1 Hope 2:35.72   -
43. Miller, Jacinda JR-3 Valdosta State 2:35.87   -
44. Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:36.93   -
45. Sikorski, Leah SR-4 Shorter 2:37.55   -
46. Ford, Jamie FR-1 Valdosta State 2:37.69   -
47. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 2:38.56   -
48. Watson, Monica FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:38.90   -
49. Kuras, Catherine JR-3 Valdosta State 2:40.87   -
50. Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 2:41.33   -
51. Hood, Emily JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:41.80   -
52. Harmon, Staci FR-1 Wittenberg 2:43.44   -
53. Wiederman, Margaret JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:43.81   -
54. Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:45.39   -
55. Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 2:46.10   -
56. Nadler, Madison FR-1 Wittenberg 2:46.92   -
57. Crum, Claire JR-3 Findlay 2:49.85   -
58. MacPherson , Julia JR-3 Cumberlands 2:50.99   -
59. Caldwell, Asha SO-2 Central State 3:00.59   -
60. Hayde, Kelly FR-1 North Georgia 3:00.75   -
61. Joiner, Megan FR-1 Methodist 3:09.29   -
62. Jackson, Courtney SO-2 Central State 3:14.54   -
  Ramirez, Nuria   Unattached 2:32.00   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 2:14.59 10
2. Chamblin, Hannah JR-3 Chattanooga 2:15.38   8
3. Alonso, Angela FR-1 Georgia State 2:16.63   6
4. Webb, Rachael JR-3 Hope 2:17.16   5
5. Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:17.98   4
6. Peace , Madison SR-4 Cumberlands 2:19.42   3
7. Glencross, Lauren SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:19.49   2
8. Bateman, Abby FR-1 Chattanooga 2:19.59   1
9. Thomson, Kennedy FR-1 Chattanooga 2:21.81   -
10. Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 2:22.17   -
11. Sikorski, Leah SR-4 Shorter 2:37.55   -
12. Ramirez, Nuria   Unattached 2:32.00   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:19.75   -
2. Meyberg, Lotte FR-1 Georgia State 2:20.69   -
3. Borer, Madisen FR-1 Findlay 2:21.19   -
4. Shah, Radhika SO-2 Emory 2:21.82   -
5. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 2:21.85   -
6. Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:23.25   -
7. Bridges, Morgan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:25.95   -
8. Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:26.05 -
9. Chavey, Helen SO-2 Colby 2:26.65 -
10. Brown, Tanzanie FR-1 Shorter 2:27.24   -
11. Guttilla, Alexis JR-3 Hope 2:29.21   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:24.40   -
2. Littlejohn , Amber SO-2 Shorter 2:24.63   -
3. Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1 Hope 2:24.88   -
4. Grant, Saidah JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:26.06   -
5. Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:26.74   -
6. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:29.05   -
7. Manns, Aubreah FR-1 Findlay 2:29.42   -
8. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:32.29   -
9. Jackson, Emily FR-1 Hope 2:35.72   -
10. Miller, Jacinda JR-3 Valdosta State 2:35.87   -
11. Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:36.93   -
12. Kuras, Catherine JR-3 Valdosta State 2:40.87   -
13. Crum, Claire JR-3 Findlay 2:49.85   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pitts, Emily FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:26.63   -
2. Obi, Susan SO-2 Augusta 2:27.66 -
3. Burks, KaTara FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:28.84   -
4. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:29.51   -
5. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:29.59   -
6. Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:30.49   -
7. Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:30.52   -
8. VanLaan, Breanna FR-1 Hope 2:31.18   -
9. Palermo, Amber JR-3 Augusta 2:31.61   -
10. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:32.28   -
11. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 2:33.66   -
12. Faircloth, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:34.04   -
13. Watson, Monica FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:38.90   -
14. Harmon, Staci FR-1 Wittenberg 2:43.44   -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ford, Jamie FR-1 Valdosta State 2:37.69   -
2. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 2:38.56   -
3. Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 2:41.33   -
4. Hood, Emily JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:41.80   -
5. Wiederman, Margaret JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:43.81   -
6. Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:45.39   -
7. Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 2:46.10   -
8. Nadler, Madison FR-1 Wittenberg 2:46.92   -
9. MacPherson , Julia JR-3 Cumberlands 2:50.99   -
10. Caldwell, Asha SO-2 Central State 3:00.59   -
11. Hayde, Kelly FR-1 North Georgia 3:00.75   -
12. Joiner, Megan FR-1 Methodist 3:09.29   -
13. Jackson, Courtney SO-2 Central State 3:14.54   -