February 24-25, 2017
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.1.5.5.Minors, Dage Guerrera, Trevor Grudzwick, Richard Donovan, Connor SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3StonehillSacred HeartUMass AmherstStonehill1:54.571 1:48.99 1:54.571 1:54.571 533 111025 533 3353
6.2.3.7.Donovan, Connor Duffey, Paul Wells, Russell Donovan, Connor JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstNortheasternNortheasternSacred Heart32:01:52.5439 1:49.052 32:01:52.5439 1:49.9067 533 40873 258 533
6.3.1.5.Donovan, Connor Minors, Dage Wells, Russell Minors, Dage SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3NortheasternFranklin PierceNortheasternFranklin Pierce1:49.9067 54:01:49.1052 1:49.052 1:49.052 111025 67612 3353 40873
5.4.1.1.Minors, Dage Grudzwick, Richard Duffey, Paul Wells, Russell SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3NortheasternCentral ConnecticutNortheasternNortheastern1:54.571 1:49.9067 32:01:52.5439 32:01:52.5439 67612 3353 3353 258
4.5.6.6.Duffey, Paul Wells, Russell Guerrera, Trevor Duffey, Paul SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstFranklin PierceCentral Connecticut1:49.9067 32:01:52.5439 54:01:49.1052 1:48.99 3353 7541 7541 111025
1.6.4.1.Guerrera, Trevor Donovan, Connor Donovan, Connor Minors, Dage JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstNortheasternNortheasternUMass Amherst32:01:52.5439 1:52.9873 1:48.99 54:01:49.1052 67612 533 258 258
4.7.6.7.Guerrera, Trevor Vercollone, Stephen Wells, Russell Donovan, Connor SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2NortheasternStonehillStonehillUMass Amherst1:52.9873 1:54.571 1:48.99 1:48.99 67612 258 111025 258

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Duffey, Paul Michaud, Max SR-4SO-2NortheasternSouthern Maine1:51.845 26:02:03.7134
2.8.Guerrera, Trevor Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartBryant58:01:53.132 34:01:53.795
3.1.Grudzwick, Richard Burleigh, Duncan SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutNortheastern25:01:53.4823 58:01:53.5808
4.27.Minors, Dage Charest, Roger SR-4FR-1Franklin PierceMiddlebury32:01:53.731 48:01:53.713
5.17.Wells, Russell Guerrera, Trevor JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstBryant1:53.267 1:54.73
6.32.Vercollone, Stephen Hannan, Tyndale SO-2SR-4StonehillUMass Dartmouth58:01:53.5808 58:01:53.5808
7.28.Donovan, Connor Minors, Dage SO-2FR-1NortheasternSouthern Maine48:01:53.713 1:57.68
8.30.Papoulis, George Flynn, Robert FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthMIT34:01:53.795 39:02:01.13
9.15.Taminger, Benjamin Charest, Roger SO-2SO-2Coast GuardTrinity3:01:54.03 7:01:56.221
10.2.Bolick, Tim Cobb, Griffin SR-4JR-3BentleyTrinity17:01:54.1328 52:01:57.2269
11.28.Skarin, Nick Stegman, Troy JR-3JR-3BentleyRhode Island1:54.167 3:01:54.03
12.10.Charest, Roger Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4JR-3Southern MaineRhode Island1:54.654 48:01:53.713
13.25.Hill, Nathan Duffey, Paul FR-1FR-1MiddleburyRhode Island1:54.73 47:01:58.84
14.11.Duka, Milan Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4JR-3BryantBowdoin34:01:54.7777 1:55.600
15.11.Michaud, Max Bolick, Tim FR-1JR-3AssumptionStonehill14:01:54.8180 25:01:53.4823
16.14.Donahue, Conor Hill, Nathan JR-3SO-2BowdoinStonehill59:01:55.023 32:01:53.731
17.26.Cobb, Griffin Wrenn, Christopher FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandAmherst1:55.04 18:02:00.58
18.8.Munet, Nathan Hill, Nathan SO-2JR-3MITSouthern Maine21:01:55.051 1:57.630
19.21.Kalantzakos, Thomas Hannan, Tyndale JR-3SR-4Holy CrossUMass Amherst1:55.600 1:51.845
20.31.DiPalma, Joseph Grudzwick, Richard JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandAssumption1:55.7774 25:01:53.4823
21.2.Flynn, Robert Bryson, Adam JR-3FR-1BatesAmherst7:01:56.221 1:54.73
22.3.Espinoza, Vernon Espinoza, Vernon SO-2JR-3AmherstRhode Island1:56.351 1:55.04
23.21.Ercolini, Joshua Wrenn, Christopher JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceAssumption20:01:56.4408 1:57.630
24.21.Burleigh, Duncan Cobb, Griffin SR-4JR-3StonehillAssumption52:01:57.2269 3:01:54.03
25.12.Burke, Andrew Neri, Jackson JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstUMass Amherst1:57.630 48:01:53.713
26.3.Wrenn, Christopher Grudzwick, Richard FR-1SO-2BryantRhode Island1:57.68 25:01:53.4823
27.15.Hannan, Tyndale Neri, Jackson FR-1JR-3MITSouthern Maine47:01:58.84 58:01:53.5808
28.16.Stegman, Troy Bryson, Adam FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandSouthern Maine1:59.37 1:51.845
29.4.Larsson, Kyle Burke, Andrew JR-3SO-2TrinityNortheastern18:02:00.58 1:56.351
30.2.Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Espinoza, Vernon JR-3JR-3AssumptionUMass Amherst39:02:01.13 1:55.600
31.31.Bryson, Adam Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3SR-4Franklin PierceMiddlebury26:02:03.7134 18:02:00.58
32.9.Neri, Jackson Bolick, Tim FR-1FR-1NortheasternBentley0:02:04.8213 1:51.845
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.22.4.Minors, Dage Hannan, Tyndale Espinoza, Vernon SR-4SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceBentleyRhode Island1:53.737552:01:54.7311:56.227
10.28.10.Bolick, Tim Espinoza, Vernon Stegman, Troy SR-4SR-4SR-4BentleyBatesBentley54:01:54.13801:59.37191:59.3719
13.4.30.Hill, Nathan Hill, Nathan Hannan, Tyndale FR-1JR-3FR-1MiddleburyBatesMiddlebury52:01:54.7311:56.2271:59.3719
21.10.30.Flynn, Robert Minors, Dage Bolick, Tim JR-3JR-3SO-2BatesBatesBentley1:56.2271:56.22754:01:54.1380
22.13.4.Espinoza, Vernon Stegman, Troy Flynn, Robert SO-2FR-1FR-1AmherstMITMiddlebury57:01:56.3557:01:56.3552:01:54.731
27.10.27.Hannan, Tyndale Flynn, Robert Hannan, Tyndale FR-1FR-1JR-3MITMiddleburyAmherst1:58.84541:56.22757:01:56.35
28.27.4.Stegman, Troy Hannan, Tyndale Espinoza, Vernon FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandFranklin PierceAmherst1:59.37191:59.37191:53.7375
30.27.10.Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Flynn, Robert Espinoza, Vernon JR-3SR-4FR-1AssumptionAmherstAmherst4:02:01.1351:58.84541:58.8454
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.29.18.Guerrera, Trevor Guerrera, Trevor Larsson, Kyle JR-3SR-4SO-2Sacred HeartBentleyMIT1:53.13957:01:55.600442:01:57.6338
6.6.11.Vercollone, Stephen Larsson, Kyle Kalantzakos, Thomas SO-2SO-2SR-4StonehillSacred HeartUMass Amherst29:01:53.5857:01:55.60041:54.77
11.25.6.Skarin, Nick Munet, Nathan Vercollone, Stephen JR-3SO-2SO-2BentleyBryantMIT1:54.16242:01:57.633857:01:55.6004
14.18.6.Duka, Milan Skarin, Nick Munet, Nathan SR-4JR-3JR-3BryantBentleyBentley1:54.771:54.772:00.589
18.6.25.Munet, Nathan Skarin, Nick Burke, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3MITMITHoly Cross1:55.052:00.5891:55.05
19.25.18.Kalantzakos, Thomas Duka, Milan Larsson, Kyle JR-3SO-2SO-2Holy CrossHoly CrossMIT57:01:55.60041:54.771:54.162
25.6.14.Burke, Andrew Larsson, Kyle Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstMITHoly Cross42:01:57.633842:01:57.63381:55.05
29.25.18.Larsson, Kyle Kalantzakos, Thomas Guerrera, Trevor JR-3JR-3JR-3TrinityMITBentley2:00.5891:55.0529:01:53.58
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.16.1.24.15.Duffey, Paul Michaud, Max Bryson, Adam Duffey, Paul Donovan, Connor SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3NortheasternSouthern MaineStonehillAssumptionBowdoin1:51.8441:51.8441:53.26711:01:55.02134:02:03.718
5.1.24.1.15.Wells, Russell Charest, Roger Charest, Roger Donovan, Connor Wells, Russell JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstAssumptionSouthern MaineSouthern MaineUMass Amherst1:53.2671:57.22311:01:55.0211:53.2671:51.844
7.5.5.1.24.Donovan, Connor Burleigh, Duncan Donovan, Connor Michaud, Max Donahue, Conor SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3NortheasternNortheasternStonehillSouthern MaineBowdoin52:01:53.711452:01:53.711434:02:03.71834:02:03.7181:57.223
12.31.16.24.1.Charest, Roger Donahue, Conor Michaud, Max Donahue, Conor Bryson, Adam SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Southern MaineUMass AmherstNortheasternBowdoinAssumption1:54.65311:01:55.0211:51.8441:54.81051:57.223
15.16.31.7.15.Michaud, Max Duffey, Paul Bryson, Adam Wells, Russell Charest, Roger FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1AssumptionNortheasternFranklin PierceStonehillStonehill1:54.81051:53.2671:53.26734:02:03.71811:01:55.021
16.1.31.15.1.Donahue, Conor Burleigh, Duncan Duffey, Paul Burleigh, Duncan Wells, Russell JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2BowdoinStonehillBowdoinAssumptionUMass Amherst11:01:55.0211:53.2671:57.2231:54.810552:01:53.7114
24.16.1.7.1.Burleigh, Duncan Duffey, Paul Bryson, Adam Wells, Russell Wells, Russell SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4StonehillFranklin PierceAssumptionUMass AmherstNortheastern1:57.22334:02:03.7181:54.6531:57.2231:54.653
31.31.16.7.16.Bryson, Adam Michaud, Max Duffey, Paul Wells, Russell Michaud, Max JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceBowdoinBowdoinNortheasternAssumption34:02:03.71852:01:53.711411:01:55.0211:54.810511:01:55.021
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.Grudzwick, Richard Taminger, Benjamin SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutFranklin Pierce1:53.4849:01:56.44
8.23.Papoulis, George Taminger, Benjamin FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthNortheastern4:01:53.79461:57.6848
9.9.Taminger, Benjamin Neri, Jackson SO-2FR-1Coast GuardNortheastern31:01:54.031:55.7718
17.3.Cobb, Griffin Wrenn, Christopher FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandFranklin Pierce57:01:55.04457:01:55.044
20.17.DiPalma, Joseph Wrenn, Christopher JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island1:55.771857:01:55.044
23.3.Ercolini, Joshua Neri, Jackson JR-3FR-1Franklin PierceCentral Connecticut49:01:56.441:55.7718
26.9.Wrenn, Christopher Wrenn, Christopher FR-1JR-3BryantRhode Island1:57.684849:01:56.44
32.32.Neri, Jackson Ercolini, Joshua FR-1JR-3NortheasternRhode Island2:04.8281:57.6848