02/24 - February 25, 2017
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.6.Guerrera, Trevor Vercollone, Stephen Wells, Russell JR-3SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutStonehill28:01:48.9977 35:01:52.983 1:52.54 10 738 6433
2.1.3.Duffey, Paul Guerrera, Trevor Donovan, Connor SR-4SO-2SO-2NortheasternNortheasternNortheastern1:49.0542 1:49.100 1:49.9067 738 10 738
3.4.2.Minors, Dage Donovan, Connor Minors, Dage SR-4SO-2SR-4Franklin PierceNortheasternSacred Heart1:49.100 28:01:48.9977 28:01:48.9977 6 6 6433
4.6.1.Grudzwick, Richard Grudzwick, Richard Duffey, Paul SO-2JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutNortheasternCentral Connecticut1:49.9067 1:52.54 1:49.0542 59 6 59
5.1.4.Wells, Russell Grudzwick, Richard Minors, Dage JR-3JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstNortheasternSacred Heart1:52.54 1:49.9067 35:01:52.983 6433 738 738
6.6.4.Donovan, Connor Donovan, Connor Vercollone, Stephen SO-2SO-2SR-4NortheasternNortheasternCentral Connecticut35:01:52.983 28:01:48.9977 28:01:48.9977 56389 56389 56389
7.7.7.Vercollone, Stephen Wells, Russell Minors, Dage SO-2SR-4SR-4StonehillNortheasternNortheastern1:54.57 28:01:48.9977 35:01:52.983 612 6 6

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.14.32.1.24.Duka, Milan Kalantzakos, Thomas Burleigh, Duncan Duffey, Paul Duffey, Paul SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandNortheasternCentral ConnecticutNortheasternMIT34:01:58.8462 0:01:54.81 1:53.73 1:51.84 32:01:55.021
1.2.19.2.3.Duka, Milan Minors, Dage Duka, Milan Guerrera, Trevor DiPalma, Joseph SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1BryantBatesBryantSacred HeartUMass Dartmouth1:55.6021 1:53.266 51:01:54.777 34:01:53.130 0:01:54.81
19.14.5.3.4.Kalantzakos, Thomas Stegman, Troy Kalantzakos, Thomas Grudzwick, Richard Hill, Nathan SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3StonehillNortheasternNortheasternCentral ConnecticutBentley9:02:04.824 39:01:55.7723 1:53.79 1:53.48 1:57.632
18.27.3.4.19.Donovan, Connor Neri, Jackson Wells, Russell Minors, Dage Neri, Jackson JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Franklin PierceNortheasternBentleyFranklin PierceBentley4:01:54.13 48:01:54.16 1:53.79 1:53.73 1:53.266
30.22.15.5.25.Ercolini, Joshua Michaud, Max Neri, Jackson Wells, Russell Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Franklin PierceCentral ConnecticutAssumptionUMass AmherstRhode Island16:02:03.711 1:53.48 49:01:55.04 1:53.266 1:53.73
8.25.32.6.30.Larsson, Kyle Michaud, Max Taminger, Benjamin Vercollone, Stephen Munet, Nathan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3StonehillStonehillBentleyStonehillBates52:01:55.05 39:01:55.7723 1:51.84 1:53.58 2:01.1334
14.21.24.7.23.Taminger, Benjamin Burke, Andrew Larsson, Kyle Donovan, Connor Duka, Milan JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Holy CrossAmherstRhode IslandNortheasternRhode Island52:01:55.05 2:01.1334 16:02:03.711 52:01:53.71 2:01.1334
16.28.12.8.21.Neri, Jackson Stegman, Troy Cobb, Griffin Papoulis, George Vercollone, Stephen SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Southern MaineHoly CrossUMass AmherstUMass DartmouthStonehill9:02:04.824 4:01:54.13 52:01:53.71 1:53.79 32:01:55.021
22.1.21.9.30.Charest, Roger Michaud, Max Burleigh, Duncan Taminger, Benjamin Wrenn, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BatesMITBentleyCoast GuardFranklin Pierce4:01:54.13 44:01:56.35 48:01:54.16 1:54.0354 51:01:54.777
11.32.21.10.13.Munet, Nathan Hannan, Tyndale Grudzwick, Richard Bolick, Tim Duffey, Paul SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstFranklin PierceUMass DartmouthBentleyCoast Guard46:01:54.6560 34:01:58.8462 1:59.379 4:01:54.13 46:01:54.6560
31.2.30.11.20.Burleigh, Duncan Ercolini, Joshua Charest, Roger Skarin, Nick Skarin, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Coast GuardRhode IslandStonehillBentleyBowdoin1:55.6021 1:59.379 1:53.266 48:01:54.16 1:51.84
16.27.3.12.9.Bolick, Tim Duka, Milan Donahue, Conor Charest, Roger Hannan, Tyndale JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4BatesUMass DartmouthMiddleburySouthern MaineCoast Guard1:54.0354 1:53.79 52:01:53.71 46:01:54.6560 1:54.0354
28.27.32.13.10.Stegman, Troy Ercolini, Joshua Grudzwick, Richard Hill, Nathan Neri, Jackson JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartMITAssumptionMiddleburyUMass Amherst52:01:55.05 42:01:57.2270 4:01:54.13 1:54.73 34:01:58.8462
4.6.31.14.4.Espinoza, Vernon Papoulis, George Espinoza, Vernon Duka, Milan Wrenn, Christopher FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartUMass AmherstRhode IslandBryantBates1:53.73 1:53.58 1:57.632 51:01:54.777 48:01:54.16
13.32.9.15.18.Taminger, Benjamin Ercolini, Joshua Cobb, Griffin Michaud, Max Minors, Dage FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutAmherstFranklin PierceAssumptionHoly Cross1:51.84 38:01:57.687 52:01:53.71 0:01:54.81 39:01:55.7723
28.7.1.16.32.Charest, Roger Guerrera, Trevor Wells, Russell Donahue, Conor Stegman, Troy FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3NortheasternUMass AmherstAssumptionBowdoinBates44:01:56.35 1:59.379 0:01:54.81 32:01:55.021 1:53.58
13.32.9.17.16.Duka, Milan Vercollone, Stephen DiPalma, Joseph Cobb, Griffin Michaud, Max FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Southern MaineStonehillStonehillRhode IslandAssumption1:55.6021 38:01:57.687 0:01:56.444 49:01:55.04 48:01:54.16
10.9.15.18.16.Cobb, Griffin Charest, Roger Skarin, Nick Munet, Nathan Duka, Milan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3BryantFranklin PierceStonehillMITBentley44:01:56.224 44:01:56.224 2:01.1334 52:01:55.05 2:01.1334
24.5.27.19.20.Hannan, Tyndale Grudzwick, Richard Papoulis, George Kalantzakos, Thomas Espinoza, Vernon SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3MiddleburyBentleyStonehillHoly CrossTrinity51:01:54.777 44:01:56.35 46:01:54.6560 1:55.6021 52:01:53.71
17.27.15.20.9.Cobb, Griffin Wrenn, Christopher Wells, Russell DiPalma, Joseph Hannan, Tyndale FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1StonehillHoly CrossFranklin PierceRhode IslandRhode Island34:01:53.130 1:55.6021 1:53.73 39:01:55.7723 39:01:55.7723
16.4.23.21.10.Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Hannan, Tyndale Kalantzakos, Thomas Flynn, Robert Flynn, Robert JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutStonehillFranklin PierceBatesRhode Island48:01:54.16 1:53.48 1:53.79 44:01:56.224 39:01:55.7723
31.10.6.22.27.Donovan, Connor Munet, Nathan Michaud, Max Espinoza, Vernon Stegman, Troy FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3BentleyAssumptionRhode IslandAmherstStonehill16:02:03.711 1:54.73 46:01:54.6560 44:01:56.35 2:00.58
3.18.18.23.29.Stegman, Troy Grudzwick, Richard Vercollone, Stephen Ercolini, Joshua Donovan, Connor SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Rhode IslandRhode IslandMiddleburyFranklin PierceUMass Amherst1:51.84 1:54.73 2:00.58 0:01:56.444 0:01:56.444
22.17.27.24.26.Hill, Nathan Flynn, Robert Bryson, Adam Burleigh, Duncan Donahue, Conor FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4TrinityFranklin PierceMITStonehillUMass Dartmouth1:53.48 44:01:56.224 4:01:54.13 42:01:57.2270 44:01:56.224
14.2.24.25.32.Munet, Nathan Burke, Andrew Kalantzakos, Thomas Burke, Andrew Donovan, Connor JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4BentleyRhode IslandAssumptionUMass AmherstCoast Guard1:53.266 52:01:53.71 0:01:56.444 1:57.632 1:54.0354
22.16.20.26.12.Stegman, Troy Ercolini, Joshua Burleigh, Duncan Wrenn, Christopher Burleigh, Duncan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandCoast GuardBowdoinBryantAssumption9:02:04.824 39:01:55.7723 1:53.79 38:01:57.687 34:01:53.130
28.21.19.27.17.Kalantzakos, Thomas Flynn, Robert Espinoza, Vernon Hannan, Tyndale Duka, Milan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3StonehillUMass DartmouthBryantMITUMass Amherst1:53.58 49:01:55.04 44:01:56.35 34:01:58.8462 1:53.266
21.18.25.28.20.Wrenn, Christopher DiPalma, Joseph Bolick, Tim Stegman, Troy Larsson, Kyle FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3NortheasternBentleyTrinityRhode IslandAssumption9:02:04.824 34:01:53.130 0:01:54.81 1:59.379 1:53.79
5.17.8.29.30.Donahue, Conor Papoulis, George Grudzwick, Richard Larsson, Kyle Stegman, Troy FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1BryantAssumptionMITTrinityAssumption1:51.84 1:55.6021 48:01:54.16 2:00.58 1:53.73
3.7.14.30.9.Bryson, Adam Minors, Dage Flynn, Robert Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Bryson, Adam SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Franklin PierceRhode IslandFranklin PierceAssumptionMiddlebury1:53.79 48:01:54.16 1:54.0354 2:01.1334 1:59.379
13.23.7.31.28.Minors, Dage Kalantzakos, Thomas Ercolini, Joshua Bryson, Adam Donahue, Conor JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthSacred HeartMITFranklin PierceBryant44:01:56.35 4:01:54.13 2:00.58 16:02:03.711 1:54.0354
31.8.18.32.8.Cobb, Griffin Guerrera, Trevor Taminger, Benjamin Neri, Jackson DiPalma, Joseph SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3AssumptionFranklin PierceCentral ConnecticutNortheasternBentley52:01:55.05 1:53.58 1:51.84 9:02:04.824 48:01:54.16
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.27.22.27.13.Minors, Dage Flynn, Robert Espinoza, Vernon Minors, Dage Flynn, Robert SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceMITRhode IslandAssumptionMIT20:01:53.732 1:56.229 2:01.1311:56.229 1:56.229
10.22.10.4.13.Bolick, Tim Hannan, Tyndale Flynn, Robert Stegman, Troy Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4BentleyRhode IslandBatesAssumptionMIT22:01:54.138 1:56.35 2:01.1311:56.35 1:56.35
13.13.27.27.22.Hill, Nathan Minors, Dage Bolick, Tim Espinoza, Vernon Hannan, Tyndale FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MiddleburyBatesMiddleburyBatesRhode Island1:54.7327 22:01:54.138 20:01:53.732 1:54.7327 1:56.229
21.27.30.13.13.Flynn, Robert Flynn, Robert Hannan, Tyndale Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Hannan, Tyndale JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BatesBentleyMiddleburyMiddleburyAmherst1:56.229 51:01:59.376720:01:58.841:54.7327 2:01.131
22.4.4.22.30.Espinoza, Vernon Stegman, Troy Hannan, Tyndale Hannan, Tyndale Hannan, Tyndale SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4AmherstFranklin PierceMITBatesRhode Island1:56.35 2:01.13120:01:58.841:56.229 51:01:59.3767
27.22.13.13.21.Hannan, Tyndale Bolick, Tim Hill, Nathan Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Minors, Dage FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1MITAssumptionBatesMiddleburyBentley20:01:58.841:54.7327 2:01.13122:01:54.138 1:54.7327
28.10.28.28.30.Stegman, Troy Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Hill, Nathan Flynn, Robert FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandMiddleburyMITRhode IslandBates51:01:59.376720:01:58.842:01.13151:01:59.37671:56.229
30.30.4.21.13.Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Espinoza, Vernon Hill, Nathan Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Minors, Dage JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AssumptionAssumptionRhode IslandBentleyMIT2:01.13151:01:59.37671:56.229 2:01.13122:01:54.138
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.2.29.6.29.Guerrera, Trevor Guerrera, Trevor Burke, Andrew Guerrera, Trevor Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3StonehillSacred HeartHoly CrossSacred HeartBryant27:01:55.05 1:53.132 41:01:53.581 2:00.58127:01:55.05
11.6.11.2.2.Vercollone, Stephen Vercollone, Stephen Burke, Andrew Larsson, Kyle Munet, Nathan SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MITStonehillStonehillBentleyMIT55:01:55.6022 41:01:53.581 1:53.132 55:01:55.6022 55:01:55.6022
18.11.6.18.19.Skarin, Nick Skarin, Nick Duka, Milan Kalantzakos, Thomas Guerrera, Trevor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3TrinityBentleySacred HeartBentleyTrinity2:00.58112:01:54.162 55:01:55.6022 4:01:54.7788 2:00.581
29.14.18.2.19.Kalantzakos, Thomas Duka, Milan Vercollone, Stephen Munet, Nathan Larsson, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2MITBryantMITBentleyMIT27:01:55.05 4:01:54.7788 4:01:54.7788 41:01:53.581 12:01:54.162
11.18.6.6.14.Vercollone, Stephen Munet, Nathan Kalantzakos, Thomas Duka, Milan Skarin, Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2BryantMITStonehillTrinityBentley41:01:53.581 27:01:55.05 1:53.132 27:01:55.05 49:01:57.63
18.19.25.29.11.Munet, Nathan Kalantzakos, Thomas Larsson, Kyle Burke, Andrew Vercollone, Stephen JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartHoly CrossUMass AmherstUMass AmherstSacred Heart2:00.58155:01:55.6022 55:01:55.6022 55:01:55.6022 41:01:53.581
18.25.2.6.29.Duka, Milan Burke, Andrew Vercollone, Stephen Skarin, Nick Munet, Nathan SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2MITUMass AmherstBryantStonehillStonehill27:01:55.05 49:01:57.632:00.58149:01:57.631:53.132
6.29.19.18.11.Guerrera, Trevor Larsson, Kyle Burke, Andrew Kalantzakos, Thomas Kalantzakos, Thomas SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2BentleyTrinityHoly CrossMITBentley49:01:57.632:00.5811:53.132 1:53.132 55:01:55.6022
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.24.1.1.1.Burleigh, Duncan Wells, Russell Duffey, Paul Duffey, Paul Wells, Russell SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3NortheasternFranklin PierceSouthern MaineNortheasternStonehill1:55.027 1:51.8429 1:53.7132 1:51.8429 1:53.2604
5.15.1.5.16.Donahue, Conor Charest, Roger Donahue, Conor Wells, Russell Burleigh, Duncan FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Franklin PierceStonehillBowdoinUMass AmherstStonehill54:01:57.223 1:53.7132 20:02:03.711:53.2604 57:01:54.8177
12.1.12.7.5.Donovan, Connor Donovan, Connor Burleigh, Duncan Donovan, Connor Donovan, Connor SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4AssumptionBowdoinNortheasternNortheasternSouthern Maine1:55.027 20:02:03.711:55.027 1:53.7132 1:53.2604
24.7.24.12.15.Duffey, Paul Duffey, Paul Donahue, Conor Charest, Roger Donovan, Connor JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4NortheasternBowdoinFranklin PierceSouthern MaineUMass Amherst1:51.8429 54:01:57.223 20:02:03.7129:01:54.65 1:53.2604
24.31.5.15.31.Wells, Russell Bryson, Adam Duffey, Paul Michaud, Max Burleigh, Duncan JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3NortheasternUMass AmherstNortheasternAssumptionBowdoin29:01:54.65 54:01:57.223 1:53.2604 57:01:54.8177 1:53.2604
7.5.7.16.24.Donovan, Connor Donahue, Conor Donovan, Connor Donahue, Conor Burleigh, Duncan SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4NortheasternFranklin PierceNortheasternBowdoinBowdoin57:01:54.8177 57:01:54.8177 1:55.027 1:55.027 20:02:03.71
31.31.31.24.16.Donovan, Connor Burleigh, Duncan Michaud, Max Burleigh, Duncan Donahue, Conor SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4StonehillSouthern MaineBowdoinStonehillStonehill20:02:03.7157:01:54.8177 1:53.2604 54:01:57.223 57:01:54.8177
24.12.16.31.1.Charest, Roger Wells, Russell Burleigh, Duncan Bryson, Adam Burleigh, Duncan SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceSouthern MaineSouthern MaineFranklin PierceAssumption1:51.8429 1:51.8429 20:02:03.7120:02:03.711:55.027
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.32.17.23.23.Grudzwick, Richard Grudzwick, Richard Wrenn, Christopher DiPalma, Joseph Neri, Jackson Neri, Jackson FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthCentral ConnecticutBryantRhode IslandCentral ConnecticutRhode Island19:01:53.7979 47:01:53.480 1:55.04 2:04.822:04.8219:01:53.7979
32.8.9.20.26.20.Taminger, Benjamin Papoulis, George DiPalma, Joseph DiPalma, Joseph Papoulis, George Neri, Jackson JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandUMass DartmouthCentral ConnecticutNortheasternUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:55.04 19:01:53.7979 19:01:53.7979 1:55.04 13:01:56.446 12:01:55.7772
8.9.20.8.3.17.Neri, Jackson Taminger, Benjamin Neri, Jackson Papoulis, George DiPalma, Joseph Grudzwick, Richard FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandCoast GuardBryantCoast GuardCentral ConnecticutBryant2:04.829:01:54.03 13:01:56.446 2:04.8212:01:55.7772 12:01:55.7772
32.17.3.8.17.17.Papoulis, George Cobb, Griffin Neri, Jackson Papoulis, George DiPalma, Joseph Ercolini, Joshua SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutRhode IslandCentral ConnecticutCoast GuardRhode IslandBryant14:01:57.6891:55.04 12:01:55.7772 13:01:56.446 12:01:55.7772 47:01:53.480
26.20.32.9.26.20.Papoulis, George DiPalma, Joseph Taminger, Benjamin DiPalma, Joseph Wrenn, Christopher Cobb, Griffin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode IslandNortheasternUMass DartmouthCentral ConnecticutRhode Island14:01:57.68912:01:55.7772 2:04.8212:01:55.7772 12:01:55.7772 13:01:56.446
17.23.3.9.8.32.Neri, Jackson Ercolini, Joshua Neri, Jackson Grudzwick, Richard Wrenn, Christopher Neri, Jackson FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandFranklin PierceNortheasternUMass DartmouthRhode IslandCentral Connecticut19:01:53.7979 13:01:56.446 1:55.04 1:55.04 47:01:53.480 1:55.04
20.26.3.3.8.8.Taminger, Benjamin Wrenn, Christopher Ercolini, Joshua Papoulis, George Wrenn, Christopher Ercolini, Joshua FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass DartmouthBryantCentral ConnecticutFranklin PierceCentral ConnecticutRhode Island13:01:56.446 14:01:57.6899:01:54.03 13:01:56.446 47:01:53.480 14:01:57.689
20.32.23.9.9.17.Ercolini, Joshua Neri, Jackson Wrenn, Christopher Taminger, Benjamin Grudzwick, Richard Cobb, Griffin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthNortheasternRhode IslandUMass DartmouthRhode IslandUMass Dartmouth9:01:54.03 2:04.8213:01:56.446 12:01:55.7772 14:01:57.68912:01:55.7772