January 27-28, 2017
|
Buena Vista U-Lamberti Rec Center - Storm Lake, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.8.3.3.6.Wilson, Perman Wilson, Perman Polite, Nikolas Griffin, Will Akers, Derrick FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside7.0103 247.39 7.0103 47.1535 247.39 10 34 10 241 44255
2.1.4.7.3.Spiller, Montae Akers, Derrick Akers, Derrick Akers, Derrick Eichmann, Blake SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1GracelandGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandGraceland527.0408 7.221 7.168 247.39 7.221 8 44255 34 8 8
3.4.7.6.8.Akers, Derrick Eichmann, Blake Spiller, Montae Akers, Derrick Spiller, Montae JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)GracelandGracelandGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)367.1376 367.1376 47.1535 47.1535 247.21 46 314 241 46 44255
4.1.3.5.3.Griffin, Will Wilson, Perman Polite, Nikolas Spiller, Montae Wilson, Perman FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MorningsideGracelandMorningsideMorningsideMorningside47.1535 47.1535 47.1535 367.1376 247.39 0852 314 241 8 8
5.1.8.4.6.Eichmann, Blake Payan, Armando Spiller, Montae Eichmann, Blake Akers, Derrick SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)GracelandGracelandMorningside7.168 367.1376 7.0103 367.1376 7.168 34 34 10 34 34
6.3.8.5.6.Polite, Nikolas Hemingway, Tyrell Spiller, Montae Spiller, Montae Polite, Nikolas FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Buena VistaGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Graceland247.21 7.168 247.39 367.1376 7.0103 314 8 44255 314 241
7.1.8.8.4.Hemingway, Tyrell Payan, Armando Akers, Derrick Eichmann, Blake Akers, Derrick SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1GracelandGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandBuena Vista7.221 7.0103 367.1376 47.1535 527.0408 44255 10 10 8 34
8.2.2.2.8.Payan, Armando Payan, Armando Akers, Derrick Payan, Armando Eichmann, Blake FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)247.39 47.1535 367.1376 527.0408 7.168 241 44255 34 46 46

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.13.16.18.Radley, CalebWilson, Perman Conover, Tanner Eichmann, Blake Brown, Wes FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1GracelandMorningsideBuena VistaGracelandGraceland7.3193 686.999 88.124 27.3089 7.70
5.2.5.16.8.McClellon, Malik Bertelsen, EricLloyd, Sage Polite, Nikolas Fuchs, Rayshawn FR-1 SO-2SO-2SR-4MorningsideBV Alumni 9Northwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaNorthwestern (Iowa)97.2729 7.05 148.281 7.825 7.70
4.3.5.10.20.Davis, Cody Griffin, Will Butters, Brady Eichmann, Blake Spiller, Montae FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MorningsideMorningsideDordtMorningsideMorningside7.825 57.107 7.05 97.196 17.581
11.4.13.10.15.Staats, Grant Spiller, Montae Conover, Tanner Linthicum, Derrik Bertelsen, EricSO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanGracelandMorningsideDakota WesleyanDordt7.25 7.14 777.1507 077.447 57.107
16.5.14.27.26.Butters, Brady Akers, Derrick Butters, Brady Radley, CalebPolite, Nikolas FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCDakota Wesleyan7.05 777.1507 148.281 687.6382 7.05
26.6.2.13.10.Griffin, Will Polite, Nikolas Fuchs, Rayshawn Butters, Brady Griffin, Will SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanBuena VistaMorningsideMorningsideBuena Vista7.14 87.18 97.2729 7.3193 88.124
10.7.4.13.6.Bertelsen, EricEichmann, Blake Conover, Andrew Akers, Derrick Spiller, Montae FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2 BV Alumni 9Northwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside687.6382 97.196 7.20 27.3089 88.124
18.8.9.11.5.Bader, Nathan Hemingway, Tyrell Conover, Tanner McClellon, Malik Spiller, Montae SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1DordtGracelandDakota WesleyanMorningsideGraceland148.281 7.20 27.3089 867.675 7.8536
3.9.8.14.6.Bertelsen, EricPayan, Armando Butters, Brady Spiller, Montae Staats, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1 SO-2GracelandGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside88.124 87.247 7.3193 7.70 97.196
26.10.13.11.13.Bertelsen, EricBlank, Chad Davis, Cody Fuchs, Rayshawn Radley, CalebFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffGracelandSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)87.247 7.25 7.825 7.8536 97.2729
16.11.22.7.8.Lemley, Trey Lloyd, Sage Radley, CalebAkers, Derrick Fuchs, Rayshawn SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2MorningsideBriar CliffBriar CliffDakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)7.8536 97.2729 97.2729 57.107 27.6022
21.12.1.19.5.Akers, Derrick Nordeen, Klayton Fuchs, Rayshawn Wilson, Perman Fuchs, Rayshawn  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount MartyMorningsideSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside97.2729 27.3089 867.675 077.447 686.999
25.13.10.13.9.Conover, Tanner Conover, Andrew Conover, Tanner Eichmann, Blake Fuchs, Rayshawn  FR-1SO-2FR-1 GracelandSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)7.20 7.3193 148.281 687.6382 57.107
7.14.10.5.16.Lloyd, Sage Coffin, Dylan Eichmann, Blake Lemley, Trey Fuchs, Rayshawn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Briar CliffBuena VistaSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CC687.5935 077.447 7.20 867.675 17.581
25.15.26.3.13.Eichmann, Blake Butters, Brady Conover, Tanner Griffin, Will Staats, Grant SO-2FR-1FR-1  GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandBuena VistaDordt27.6022 17.581 7.8536 27.3089 7.70
23.16.1.24.5.Baldwin, Jordan Baldwin, Jordan Coffin, Dylan Davis, Cody Spiller, Montae SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2DordtDordtGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside7.3193 687.5935 7.8536 687.5935 27.3089
8.17.26.13.27.Brown, Wes Staats, Grant Linthicum, Derrik Blank, Chad Hemingway, Tyrell JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCMorningsideMorningsideDordtGraceland87.247 27.6022 17.581 88.124 87.247
23.18.21.7.11.Bader, Nathan Lemley, Trey Fuchs, Rayshawn Griffin, Will McClellon, Malik SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount MartyGracelandBuena VistaGracelandGraceland148.281 687.6382 97.196 687.5935 7.8536
15.19.27.14.2.Fuchs, Rayshawn Bader, Nathan Bader, Nathan Eichmann, Blake Lloyd, Sage  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Buena Vista687.5935 867.675 88.124 7.20 87.18
19.20.1.18.14.Wilson, Perman Noble, Jacobus Spiller, Montae Polite, Nikolas Akers, Derrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MorningsideMorningsideGracelandBuena VistaBuena Vista88.124 7.70 7.70 7.14 687.5935
17.21.21.26.20.Wilson, Perman Radley, CalebCoffin, Dylan McClellon, Malik Radley, CalebFR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2MorningsideUnattachedBuena VistaBriar CliffSouthwestern CC97.196 7.7740 27.6022 08.04 148.281
3.22.13.7.20.Polite, Nikolas Davis, Cody Brown, Wes Butters, Brady Baldwin, Jordan SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Southwestern CCMount MartyDordtBuena VistaNorthwestern (Iowa)777.1507 7.825 17.581 27.3089 08.04
25.23.14.6.23.Conover, Tanner Brown, Wes Fuchs, Rayshawn Conover, Tanner Staats, Grant FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount MartyMorningsideMorningsideDakota WesleyanBuena Vista077.447 7.8536 686.999 87.18 08.04
19.24.16.16.18.Fuchs, Rayshawn McClellon, Malik Noble, Jacobus Polite, Nikolas Conover, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1GracelandSouthwestern CCGracelandGracelandMorningside687.6382 08.04 97.2729 57.107 687.6382
22.25.10.4.10.Brown, Wes Fuchs, Rayshawn Polite, Nikolas Davis, Cody Brown, Wes SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DordtGracelandSouthwestern CCMorningsideGraceland17.581 948.099 7.05 077.447 077.447
5.26.14.11.6.Staats, Grant Conover, Tanner Eichmann, Blake Akers, Derrick Payan, Armando SO-2SO-2 SO-2 GracelandDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Briar Cliff7.825 88.124 777.1507 7.25 148.281
11.27.13.1.18.Linthicum, Derrik Linthicum, Derrik Griffin, Will Akers, Derrick Davis, Cody SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MorningsideSouthwestern CCMorningsideMorningsideBriar Cliff7.05 148.281 687.5935 148.281 7.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.17.Wilson, Perman Polite, Nikolas FR-1SO-2MorningsideBV Alumni 96.99287.601
2.20.Bertelsen, EricPolite, Nikolas  FR-1BV Alumni 9Morningside517.0597.858
6.2.Polite, Nikolas McClellon, Malik FR-1SO-2Buena VistaMorningside7.18918.0449
17.1.Staats, Grant Noble, Jacobus SO-2FR-1MorningsideSouthwestern CC87.601517.7035
20.2.Noble, Jacobus McClellon, Malik FR-1FR-1MorningsideMorningside517.703587.601
23.20.Brown, Wes Brown, Wes SO-2FR-1MorningsideMorningside7.858517.059
24.24.McClellon, Malik McClellon, Malik FR-1 Southwestern CCMorningside8.0449517.7035
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.9.Spiller, Montae Spiller, Montae SO-2SO-2GracelandBriar Cliff67.144267.24
9.25.Payan, Armando Conover, Tanner FR-1SO-2GracelandBriar Cliff267.248.283
11.11.Lloyd, Sage Linthicum, Derrik SO-2SO-2Briar CliffGraceland7.27007.2700
25.11.Fuchs, Rayshawn Payan, Armando SO-2SO-2GracelandSouthwestern CC28.09418.12
26.4.Conover, Tanner Payan, Armando SO-2SO-2DordtSouthwestern CC18.127.2700
27.11.Linthicum, Derrik Linthicum, Derrik FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCGraceland8.283267.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.22.10.7.10.Conover, Andrew Davis, Cody Conover, Andrew Eichmann, Blake Conover, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)77.201997.2577.2017.193237.67
19.21.10.8.21.Radley, CalebHemingway, Tyrell Eichmann, Blake Hemingway, Tyrell Hemingway, Tyrell FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Dakota WesleyanMount MartyUnattachedGracelandUnattached77.201997.25997.2577.2017.3117
8.21.21.10.22.Conover, Andrew Hemingway, Tyrell Blank, Chad Blank, Chad Hemingway, Tyrell  FR-1 FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffDakota Wesleyan57.7737.677.1932997.2577.201
8.7.10.13.22.Conover, Andrew Hemingway, Tyrell Hemingway, Tyrell Conover, Andrew Conover, Andrew FR-1 FR-1FR-1SR-4Briar CliffUnattachedUnattachedSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)997.257.31177.31177.311757.77
21.8.7.19.22.Conover, Andrew Bader, Nathan Blank, Chad Bader, Nathan Blank, Chad  SR-4FR-1FR-1 Mount MartyGracelandBriar CliffDakota WesleyanUnattached57.777.193257.7737.6707.82
22.7.21.21.21.Conover, Andrew Davis, Cody Bader, Nathan Radley, CalebConover, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2 SR-4GracelandBriar CliffDakota WesleyanUnattachedUnattached07.8207.827.311757.777.1932
8.21.8.22.10.Conover, Andrew Davis, Cody Hemingway, Tyrell Davis, Cody Radley, CalebFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount MartyBriar CliffGracelandMount MartyGraceland07.8207.82997.2507.827.1932
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.3.18.5.12.Baldwin, Jordan Griffin, Will Baldwin, Jordan Nordeen, Klayton Baldwin, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DordtMorningsideGracelandDordtBuena Vista97.582117.107.59897.5827.598
16.5.15.5.5.Griffin, Will Akers, Derrick Griffin, Will Butters, Brady Baldwin, Jordan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)907.307747.158747.158907.307557.639
3.12.16.12.18.Lemley, Trey Nordeen, Klayton Akers, Derrick Baldwin, Jordan Coffin, Dylan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Buena VistaMorningsideMorningsideMorningsideMorningside617.4448907.30797.582557.639747.158
3.14.3.16.12.Griffin, Will Coffin, Dylan Baldwin, Jordan Nordeen, Klayton Akers, Derrick JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DordtBuena VistaBuena VistaMorningsideDordt617.4448617.4448617.44487.598907.307
18.15.3.16.3.Griffin, Will Butters, Brady Butters, Brady Coffin, Dylan Nordeen, Klayton FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Buena Vista907.30797.582747.158617.444897.582
5.16.16.14.14.Griffin, Will Baldwin, Jordan Lemley, Trey Nordeen, Klayton Coffin, Dylan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)907.3077.598907.307617.4448117.10
18.18.18.5.14.Baldwin, Jordan Lemley, Trey Akers, Derrick Butters, Brady Lemley, Trey FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2GracelandGracelandMorningsideMorningsideDordt557.639557.639557.6397.598907.307

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.19.1.14.26.10.Aiyegbeni, Perkins Shell, Cedric Lloyd, Sage Zonnefeld, Trevor Klocke, Anthony Lucas, Dylan FR-1 SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Briar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffGracelandSouthwestern CCBV Alumni 924.4509 25.085 022.952 24.470 023.198 9925.0216 - 7044 102 - - -
7.10.2.7.3.4.Stellingwerf, Jeff Lucas, Dylan Blank, Chad Hemingway, Tyrell Rechtenbaugh, Jonah McClellon, Malik SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)WaldorfBriar CliffDordtSouthwestern CCBV Alumni 9023.198 24.4509 23.175 8925.239 5225.316 524.33 - - 8803 - 8803 -
27.28.3.26.26.22.Shell, Cedric Beaudette, Robert Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Polite, Nikolas Klocke, Anthony Spiller, Montae  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MorningsideSouthwestern CCMount MartyWaldorfSouthwestern CCMorningside9223.22 9223.22 023.198 24.4509 23.3143 2524.84 7044 - 67 - - -
25.21.4.6.3.21.Lucas, Dylan Butters, Brady Shell, Cedric Akers, Derrick Hemingway, Tyrell Bader, Nathan SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanBuena VistaGracelandGracelandSouthwestern CCDordt23.175 8925.239 9223.22 25.085 23.175 24.4509 - - 2577 - - -
19.29.5.12.2.19.Zonnefeld, Trevor Conover, Andrew Wilson, Perman Linthicum, Derrik Holzman, Matt Brooks, Tirrell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Dakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)BV Alumni 9DNF 23.889 23.3143 224.078 28.18 23.175 - - 7044 - 67 -
 25.6.13.8.2.Polite, Nikolas Lucas, Dylan Aiyegbeni, Perkins Klocke, Anthony Blank, Chad Butters, Brady SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4MorningsideGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideWaldorfDordt23.175 022.952 23.395 124.7783 023.198 124.7783 617 - 4376 - - -
12. 7.5.18.15.Bodden, Dakota Baldwin, Jordan Woodson, Seth Hiser, Chase Lucas, Dylan Bodden, Dakota JR-3FR-1 SO-2 FR-1WaldorfBuena VistaBV Alumni 9DordtSouthwestern CCBV Alumni 99925.0216 5225.316 23.5727 24.762 524.33 23.889 - - - - - -
11.20.8.4.26.7.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Beaudette, Robert Polite, Nikolas Lloyd, Sage Klocke, Anthony Baldwin, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1GracelandSouthwestern CCBuena VistaNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanBuena Vista2524.84 224.078 5023.656 25.085 223.8469 28.18 - - 28 617 - -
1.20.9.17.24.25.Wilson, Perman Woodson, Seth Coffin, Dylan Butters, Brady Aiyegbeni, Perkins Rechtenbaugh, Jonah SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)GracelandBuena VistaGracelandGracelandGraceland223.8469 24.470 723.813 4924.2452 5225.316 123.87 - - 617 67 67 8803
4.6.10.13.19.25.Woodson, Seth Spiller, Montae Zonnefeld, Trevor Hiser, Chase Wilson, Perman Zonnefeld, Trevor FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1GracelandSouthwestern CCDordtBriar CliffDordtBriar Cliff022.952 022.952 223.8469 023.198 5023.656 DNF - 2577 - - - 102
2.13.11.1.20.20.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Akers, Derrick Stellingwerf, Jeff Polite, Nikolas Bader, Nathan Brown, Wes JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCDordtDordtSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty524.33 24.762 123.87 123.87 9223.22 022.952 - - - 102 4376 -
25.24.12.26.9.11.Lucas, Dylan Hiser, Chase Bodden, Dakota Spiller, Montae Conover, Andrew Conover, Andrew JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanGracelandBuena VistaBuena Vista23.3143 023.198 23.889 023.198 2524.84 3725.5599 102 - - 2577 - 7044
17.6.13.19.9.25.Blank, Chad Shell, Cedric Hemingway, Tyrell Hemingway, Tyrell Butters, Brady Hemingway, Tyrell JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount MartyBV Alumni 9GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)224.078 124.7783 224.078 5023.656 DNF 5023.656 - - - 8803 - 67
21.22.14.13.22.21.McClellon, Malik Conover, Andrew Butters, Brady Blank, Chad Shell, Cedric Bodden, Dakota FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DordtSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideSouthwestern CC23.175 124.7783 24.08 524.33 24.762 23.175 - - - - 617 -
19.12.15.13.11.17.Wilson, Perman Hiser, Chase Brooks, Tirrell Polite, Nikolas Lucas, Dylan Spiller, Montae FR-1FR-1SR-4 FR-1JR-3Briar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandBriar CliffSouthwestern CCMorningside123.87 124.7783 4924.2452 25.085 3826.57 23.175 - - - - - -
1.11.16.5.5.23.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Linthicum, Derrik Baldwin, Jordan Baldwin, Jordan McClellon, Malik Wilson, Perman SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GracelandDordtDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaBriar Cliff2524.84 023.198 524.33 25.085 23.5727 023.198 - - - 8803 - -
5.20.17.13.29.18.McClellon, Malik Polite, Nikolas Spiller, Montae Woodson, GarrettBlank, Chad Spiller, Montae JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCGracelandGracelandDordtMorningsideBriar Cliff23.5727 23.889 24.4509 23.3143 23.395 5023.656 - 2577 - - 102 -
15.15.18.27.26.13.Polite, Nikolas Lloyd, Sage Beaudette, Robert Shell, Cedric Brown, Wes Lloyd, Sage FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Southwestern CCWaldorfWaldorfSouthwestern CCGracelandMorningside9925.0216 9925.0216 24.470 124.7783 24.08 023.198 2577 - - - - -
26.20.19.18.2.2.Baldwin, Jordan Lucas, Dylan Hiser, Chase Aiyegbeni, Perkins Woodson, Seth Stellingwerf, Jeff SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2WaldorfBriar CliffMorningsideDakota WesleyanGracelandMorningside2524.84 23.3143 24.762 23.175 25.085 023.198 2577 - - - - -
3.1.20.23.3.11.Lloyd, Sage Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Holzman, Matt Holzman, Matt Wilson, Perman Stellingwerf, Jeff  FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Buena VistaBV Alumni 9Briar CliffGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CC24.470 8925.239 124.7783 5225.316 3826.57 524.33 8803 - - - 28 617
27.14.21.14.16.26.Shell, Cedric Akers, Derrick Conover, Andrew Linthicum, Derrik Aiyegbeni, Perkins Brooks, Tirrell FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCMorningsideDakota WesleyanWaldorf123.87 23.395 2524.84 023.198 5225.316 23.175 617 - - - - -
1.29.22.6.7.25.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Butters, Brady Bader, Nathan Polite, Nikolas Bader, Nathan Lucas, Dylan SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaDakota WesleyanBriar CliffWaldorfDordt723.813 23.3143 9925.0216 4924.2452 223.8469 25.085 - - - - - -
15.26.23.15.10.28.Beaudette, Robert Linthicum, Derrik Woodson, GarrettLloyd, Sage Butters, Brady Bodden, Dakota FR-1  FR-1FR-1FR-1GracelandSouthwestern CCBV Alumni 9Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC24.4509 5225.316 25.085 23.175 23.5727 224.078 102 - - - 8803 -
15.16.24.14.29.21.Zonnefeld, Trevor McClellon, Malik Anderson, Austin Akers, Derrick Holzman, Matt Zonnefeld, Trevor FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4DordtBriar CliffWaldorfBuena VistaWaldorfGraceland24.762 23.889 8925.239 DNF 24.470 2524.84 - 617 - - - -
4.3.25.15.28.9.Hemingway, Tyrell Woodson, Seth Brown, Wes Blank, Chad Brooks, Tirrell Woodson, Seth FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4DordtWaldorfMorningsideGracelandMorningsideDordt23.3143 9223.22 5225.316 023.198 24.4509 24.4509 67 - - 102 - -
9.21.26.9.10.19.Aiyegbeni, Perkins Aiyegbeni, Perkins Lucas, Dylan Blank, Chad Hemingway, Tyrell Baldwin, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4 FR-1BV Alumni 9WaldorfSouthwestern CCBuena VistaNorthwestern (Iowa)Waldorf2026.65 3725.5599 3725.5599 23.395 24.470 28.18 - - - - 28 -
15.12.27.21.15.2.Akers, Derrick Wilson, Perman McClellon, Malik Brooks, Tirrell Bader, Nathan Brown, Wes FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DordtBuena VistaSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt9223.22 23.5727 3826.57 24.470 224.078 23.395 617 - - 4376 - -
21.13.28.5.6.24.Brooks, Tirrell Wilson, Perman Klocke, Anthony Holzman, Matt Brooks, Tirrell Brown, Wes FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Briar CliffSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCBriar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CC24.762 25.085 2026.65 4924.2452 022.952 23.175 - - - - 102 -
 27.29.20.23.13.Holzman, Matt Wilson, Perman Linthicum, Derrik Baldwin, Jordan Baldwin, Jordan Woodson, GarrettFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Southwestern CCBV Alumni 9Southwestern CCBriar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)Graceland723.813 5225.316 28.18 124.7783 022.952 23.3143 4376 617 - - - 28
 9. 8.13.12.Bader, Nathan Spiller, Montae Akers, Derrick Lucas, Dylan Butters, Brady Blank, Chad FR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaDakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)5225.316 23.3143 DNF 022.952 524.33 DNF - 617 - - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
25.12.18.12.12.14.Butters, Brady McClellon, Malik Bodden, Dakota Bodden, Dakota Brown, Wes Beaudette, Robert JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanWaldorfDakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanWaldorfDakota Wesleyan23.8824.47891824.084823.8825.3125.31------
14.25.25.14.14.12.Beaudette, Robert Butters, Brady Butters, Brady Butters, Brady Butters, Brady Beaudette, Robert FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Dakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)WaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanSouthwestern CC23.8823.889726.57591824.084825.3124.4789------
27.27.27.18.25.14.McClellon, Malik Beaudette, Robert McClellon, Malik Beaudette, Robert Beaudette, Robert Brown, Wes JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanWaldorfDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan23.8823.8825.3124.478924.47891824.0848------
18.14.18.25.18.12.Butters, Brady McClellon, Malik Brown, Wes Brown, Wes Beaudette, Robert Brown, Wes SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Dakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanWaldorfMorningsideWaldorfMorningside24.478925.311824.084825.311824.084824.4789------
25.18.27.27.27.14.Brown, Wes Beaudette, Robert Butters, Brady McClellon, Malik Butters, Brady Beaudette, Robert FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCWaldorf25.3123.8825.319726.575925.319726.5759------
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.23.11.29.Bader, Nathan Linthicum, Derrik Stellingwerf, Jeff Stellingwerf, Jeff  FR-1FR-1 DordtBV Alumni 9DordtSouthwestern CC0625.0830625.083523.870528.183----
22.22.22.23.Stellingwerf, Jeff Woodson, GarrettBader, Nathan Bader, Nathan  FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCDordtDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan0625.083528.183525.02523.870----
29.29.23.29.Bader, Nathan Stellingwerf, Jeff Woodson, GarrettStellingwerf, Jeff  FR-1 FR-1DordtBV Alumni 9BV Alumni 9BV Alumni 90625.083525.020625.083528.183----
22.11.29.29.Bader, Nathan Bader, Nathan Linthicum, Derrik Linthicum, Derrik FR-1 FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCDordtSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC525.020625.083528.183523.870----
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
24.9.8.8.9.16.Coffin, Dylan Coffin, Dylan Baldwin, Jordan Polite, Nikolas Anderson, Austin Coffin, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Buena VistaBuena VistaDordtBuena VistaBuena VistaDordt223.8106024.334024.334723.65714125.2318723.6571-80135-512951295129
9.24.24.9.24.8.Anderson, Austin Baldwin, Jordan Coffin, Dylan Coffin, Dylan Anderson, Austin Anderson, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtBuena VistaBuena VistaBuena VistaBuena VistaDordt223.8106024.334223.8106223.81064125.2318223.8106-80135-80135--
9.8.16.16.8.16.Polite, Nikolas Anderson, Austin Coffin, Dylan Baldwin, Jordan Baldwin, Jordan Polite, Nikolas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Buena VistaBuena VistaWaldorfDordtDordtBuena Vista024.334723.6571223.8106024.334024.334024.3348013580135----
24.8.9.24.16.9.Anderson, Austin Polite, Nikolas Coffin, Dylan Anderson, Austin Baldwin, Jordan Baldwin, Jordan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1DordtDordtBuena VistaWaldorfDordtDordt723.6571723.6571723.65714125.2318223.8106723.6571--80135---
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
21.21.26.21.26.21.Conover, Andrew Conover, Andrew Lucas, Dylan Conover, Andrew Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC24.8424.8424.8424.84725.55725.55------
26.26.26.26.21.21.Lucas, Dylan Conover, Andrew Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan Conover, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC725.55725.5524.84725.55725.55725.55------
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.19. 19.Wilson, Perman Spiller, Montae Hiser, Chase Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)23.31DNFDNF24.4546---
6.17.19.19.Aiyegbeni, Perkins Akers, Derrick Wilson, Perman Hiser, Chase FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)23.397024.4523.397023.39703--46
17.19.17.17.Spiller, Montae Aiyegbeni, Perkins Spiller, Montae Hiser, Chase SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandMorningside24.4523.3123.31DNF----
19. 17. Hiser, Chase Hiser, Chase Akers, Derrick Wilson, Perman FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)24.7690DNF24.45DNF--463
 19.6. Akers, Derrick Hiser, Chase Spiller, Montae Wilson, Perman JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandDNF23.3124.769023.3970-3-46
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.20.7.3.4.3.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Woodson, Seth Woodson, Seth Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Shell, Cedric Brooks, Tirrell SR-4 FR-1FR-1SO-2 GracelandMount MartyBriar CliffMount MartyMount MartyBriar Cliff24.241423.19824.241423.1983524.7793023.5757---66--
20.7.4.4.20.15.Shell, Cedric Holzman, Matt Shell, Cedric Shell, Cedric Brooks, Tirrell Holzman, Matt SO-2 FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Briar CliffBV Alumni 9BV Alumni 9GracelandGracelandGraceland24.2423.22624.2423.2263524.7793023.57575-555-
15.7.3.7.3.7.Woodson, Seth Holzman, Matt Brooks, Tirrell Woodson, Seth Woodson, Seth Shell, Cedric SR-4 JR-3 JR-3 BV Alumni 9GracelandBriar CliffBV Alumni 9GracelandMount Marty24.2423.226023.5757023.5757023.57571423.198--66--66
15.20.7.15.20.4.Woodson, Seth Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Woodson, Seth Brooks, Tirrell Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Woodson, Seth SR-4  SR-4JR-3JR-3Mount MartyMount MartyMount MartyGracelandGracelandBriar Cliff23.22624.241423.19824.2423.2261423.198-66----
20.15.20.20.7.20.Shell, Cedric Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Brooks, Tirrell Holzman, Matt Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Holzman, Matt SR-4SR-4 SO-2JR-3 GracelandMount MartyBV Alumni 9Briar CliffGracelandBV Alumni 91423.198023.57573524.77933524.779323.2263524.779366---55
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.2.10.10.13.10.Lloyd, Sage Zonnefeld, Trevor Lloyd, Sage Klocke, Anthony Blank, Chad Hemingway, Tyrell SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Briar CliffSouthwestern CCBriar CliffSouthwestern CCDordtSouthwestern CC4622.9507026.6562026.6562923.84923.84923.8410-----
2.1.28.2.2.13.Blank, Chad Blank, Chad Klocke, Anthony Klocke, Anthony Blank, Chad Hemingway, Tyrell FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Briar CliffSouthwestern CCBriar CliffBriar CliffGracelandDordt223.170923.84124.0764622.95074622.9507124.076398398398-398-
10.10.28.1.2.1.Zonnefeld, Trevor Lloyd, Sage Hemingway, Tyrell Lloyd, Sage Klocke, Anthony Lloyd, Sage SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1DordtBriar CliffGracelandBriar CliffSouthwestern CCBriar Cliff923.84223.170026.6562124.076923.84124.076---398-398
13.28.1.13.13.28.Hemingway, Tyrell Hemingway, Tyrell Hemingway, Tyrell Klocke, Anthony Zonnefeld, Trevor Klocke, Anthony SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1GracelandGracelandSouthwestern CCDordtBriar CliffBriar Cliff124.076124.076223.170923.84026.6562223.170-10101010-
28.10.28.28.2.10.Klocke, Anthony Lloyd, Sage Blank, Chad Zonnefeld, Trevor Lloyd, Sage Klocke, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCBriar CliffBriar CliffBriar CliffSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC026.6562124.076923.84124.076923.84223.170---398-10

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.26.Eckels, Josiah Krier, Austin SR-4FR-1DordtMount Marty0850.3733 6854.52 01041 -
2.20.Lemon, Aaron Anderson, Austin JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside250.659 8053.6208 8 65255
3.1.Van Eps, Lucas Kolvek, Brad SO-2JR-3DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)50.673 41:01:08.980 61 -
4.27.Krier, Austin Malan, Sam SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt4150.79 453.75 2564 -
5.12.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Lemon, Aaron FR-1SR-4Mount MartyMorningside1051.4473 752.7481 1448 -
6.23.Te Brink, Levi Johnson, Jacob JR-3SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside51.447 057.5950 43 -
7.19.Aiyegbeni, Perkins Blank, Chad FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside651.9374 53.10 65255 -
8.11.Torres, Michael Pardun, Kyle SR-4JR-3GracelandMorningside2852.219 853.943 10 -
9.25.Roberts, Logan Farnan, James FR-1FR-1MorningsideWaldorf4452.287 2852.219 - 1448
10.22.Blank, Chad Purdy, Travis FR-1JR-3Briar CliffMount Marty52.3595 52.3595 - -
11.27.Farnan, James Anderson, Austin JR-3SR-4MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)752.7481 057.5950 - -
12.20.Pardun, Kyle Krier, Austin JR-3FR-1Mount MartyDordt4152.7505 453.75 - 1448
13.5.Constant, Trevon Purdy, Travis SR-4SR-4GracelandSouthwestern CC4452.974 51.447 - -
14.18.Buma, Michael Buma, Michael FR-1SO-2DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)53.10 1:00.4578 - 8
15.2.Fontenot, Anthony Pardun, Kyle FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan8053.6208 2852.219 - -
16.1.Staats, Grant Van Eps, Lucas SO-2FR-1MorningsideBriar Cliff453.75 752.7481 - 10
17.10.Whipper, Marcus Torres, Michael FR-1FR-1DordtWaldorf853.943 6:01:15.505 - -
18.20.Simpson, Cole Farnan, James FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Waldorf6854.52 53.10 - 1448
19.16.Davis, Cody Beaudette, Robert SO-2FR-1Mount MartyWaldorf54.8504 656.430 - -
20.5.Beaudette, Robert Fontenot, Anthony FR-1SO-2WaldorfSouthwestern CC7154.9018 651.9374 - -
21.21.Johnson, Jacob Aiyegbeni, Perkins SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)256.0226 656.430 - 2564
22.6.Anderson, Austin Buma, Michael SR-4FR-1WaldorfSouthwestern CC656.430 0850.3733 - -
23.21.Kolvek, Brad Schaefer, Elijah SO-2SR-4Briar CliffDordt057.5950 57.6177 - 01041
24.25.Doering, Josh Krier, Austin SO-2FR-1MorningsideGraceland57.6177 51.447 - -
25.19.Lucas, Dylan Te Brink, Levi FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCDordt2658.11 958.255 - -
26.28.Schaefer, Elijah Kolvek, Brad JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CC958.255 4150.79 - -
27.5.Malan, Sam Staats, Grant SR-4FR-1DordtMorningside1:00.4578 651.9374 - 1448
28.15.Davis, Hunter Purdy, Travis SO-2FR-1MorningsideWaldorf41:01:08.980 8053.6208 - 65255
29.3.Purdy, Travis Constant, Trevon FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCMorningside6:01:15.505 41:01:08.980 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
23.26.28.27.23.Kolvek, Brad Schaefer, Elijah Malan, Sam Schaefer, Elijah Kolvek, Brad SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Briar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside1457.5931:08.98541457.5931:08.98541:08.9854-----
26.28.23.27.23.Schaefer, Elijah Kolvek, Brad Schaefer, Elijah Kolvek, Brad Schaefer, Elijah JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)DordtBriar CliffMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)58.2561457.5931:08.98541457.5931457.593-----
27.28.23.28.27.Malan, Sam Schaefer, Elijah Kolvek, Brad Schaefer, Elijah Schaefer, Elijah SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3DordtMorningsideDordtDordtMorningside1:00.4558.2561:08.98541:08.98541:00.45-----
28.26.23.23.23.Davis, Hunter Malan, Sam Malan, Sam Kolvek, Brad Kolvek, Brad SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideDordtDordt1:08.98541:00.451:08.985458.2561:08.9854-----
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.19.Simpson, Cole Davis, Cody FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Waldorf854.52685:01:15.5046--
19.18.Davis, Cody Purdy, Travis SO-2FR-1Mount MartyMorningside54.8536854.90--
20.18.Beaudette, Robert Doering, Josh FR-1SO-2WaldorfMorningside854.90854.90--
24.19.Doering, Josh Purdy, Travis SO-2SO-2MorningsideSouthwestern CC57.6154.8536--
29.19.Purdy, Travis Purdy, Travis FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)5:01:15.504657.61--
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.16.16.15.15.Staats, Grant Lucas, Dylan Fontenot, Anthony Fontenot, Anthony Fontenot, Anthony SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MorningsideWaldorfSouthwestern CCDakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)058.11058.1156.4357853.6256.0202-----
16.15.16.16.25.Lucas, Dylan Anderson, Austin Anderson, Austin Staats, Grant Lucas, Dylan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dakota WesleyanSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCMorningsideMorningside853.6253.7553.7553.75853.62-----
25.16.25.21.16.Fontenot, Anthony Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan Johnson, Jacob Staats, Grant FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1WaldorfDakota WesleyanSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Waldorf058.11853.6253.7556.020256.0202-----
15.25.16.22.21.Staats, Grant Anderson, Austin Fontenot, Anthony Anderson, Austin Lucas, Dylan SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MorningsideWaldorfDakota WesleyanWaldorfMorningside56.020253.7556.435756.435753.75-----
15.16.15.25.22.Fontenot, Anthony Staats, Grant Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanSouthwestern CCWaldorf53.7556.020256.4357058.1153.75-----
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.11.7.11.14.10.Aiyegbeni, Perkins Buma, Michael Aiyegbeni, Perkins Blank, Chad Blank, Chad Roberts, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)0652.7442852.286351.939551.939551.939553.101264-264---
11.14.9.7.14.11.Farnan, James Farnan, James Roberts, Logan Roberts, Logan Buma, Michael Farnan, James JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt53.1010652.7442852.286353.101852.2863152.35------
10.7.10.11.11.11.Farnan, James Aiyegbeni, Perkins Blank, Chad Roberts, Logan Farnan, James Roberts, Logan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffDordtBriar CliffMorningside852.286351.9395152.3553.101852.286351.9395264-----
14.14.11.14.11.14.Roberts, Logan Roberts, Logan Farnan, James Aiyegbeni, Perkins Blank, Chad Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideDordtDordt852.2863152.350652.7442852.28630652.7442152.35---264--
14.14.14.9.10.7.Roberts, Logan Roberts, Logan Buma, Michael Farnan, James Roberts, Logan Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MorningsideDordtDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideBriar Cliff0652.744253.10153.101152.350652.74420652.7442-264-264264-
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.3.13.3.3.Van Eps, Lucas Constant, Trevon Constant, Trevon Whipper, Marcus Constant, Trevon SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2DordtGracelandDordtGracelandDordt1050.671050.67852.9732852.97320553.94562562---
13.17.17.3.17.Constant, Trevon Constant, Trevon Whipper, Marcus Constant, Trevon Constant, Trevon SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1GracelandDordtGracelandDordtGraceland852.9732852.9732852.97321050.670553.94--562--
17.17.3.3.3.Whipper, Marcus Constant, Trevon Constant, Trevon Van Eps, Lucas Van Eps, Lucas FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2DordtDordtDordtDordtGraceland0553.94852.97321050.67852.97321050.67----562
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.4.Lemon, Aaron Lemon, Aaron JR-3SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)950.65483550.79195684859
4.4.Krier, Austin Te Brink, Levi SR-4JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)3550.7919551.448593
6.6.Te Brink, Levi Te Brink, Levi JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)551.44950.654835684
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.12.8.5.1.12.Eckels, Josiah Torres, Michael Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Eckels, Josiah Pardun, Kyle SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Mount MartyMount MartyMount MartyGracelandDordtGraceland6352.21724551.44855152.7514551.44851450.371450.37-4104541041045
8.8.12.5.5.8.Pardun, Kyle Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Torres, Michael Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Pardun, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount MartyGracelandMount MartyDordtMount MartyMount Marty6352.21724551.44855152.7511450.374551.44856352.21724515641041045410
1.12.1.5.8.12.Pardun, Kyle Eckels, Josiah Torres, Michael Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Torres, Michael Pardun, Kyle SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Mount MartyMount MartyMount MartyDordtGracelandDordt4551.44855152.7515152.7511450.376352.21721450.37156454104515645
12.1.1.1.12.8.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Pardun, Kyle Eckels, Josiah Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Pardun, Kyle Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Mount MartyMount MartyDordtGracelandMount MartyGraceland1450.371450.375152.7516352.21725152.7515152.751156--410-156

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.1.10.8.Rizzi, Michael Hollinger, Peter Petersen, Caleb Ahlers, Mark FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffWaldorf31:01:38.7128 30:01:22.851 1:25.382 13:01:31.6824 13 61093 - -
9.2.12.10.Hollinger, Peter Heinrichs, Joe Heinrichs, Joe Hiser, Kyle FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2GracelandBriar CliffGracelandBriar Cliff31:01:38.7128 1:23.8897 17:01:25.7944 1:23.8897 203 82 - 61093
6.3.5.14.Rozeboom, Ross Hiser, Kyle Lawrence, William Ahlers, Mark SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4GracelandMorningsideMorningsideWaldorf6:01:49.71 17:01:24.426 1:24.44 30:01:22.851 203 666 469 -
9.4.7.4.Heinrichs, Joe Rozeboom, Ross Geter, Johnny Hiser, Kyle SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1MorningsideDordtBriar CliffGraceland13:01:31.6824 1:24.44 30:01:22.851 1:24.44 82 58 - -
11.5.5.8.Geter, Johnny Geter, Johnny Herman, Caleb Geter, Johnny SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2WaldorfGracelandWaldorfSouthwestern CC1:24.44 1:25.382 31:01:38.7128 1:23.8897 - 469 58 -
3.6.10.10.Stetzel, Zacary Ahlers, Mark Clark, Taylor Heinrichs, Joe SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4DordtWaldorfGracelandBriar Cliff17:01:24.426 17:01:25.7944 31:01:38.7128 13:01:31.6824 203 203 - 61093
11.7.9.3.Rozeboom, Ross Stetzel, Zacary Geter, Johnny Herman, Caleb SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4DordtGracelandGracelandMorningside1:26.218 1:26.218 1:25.382 1:26.218 - 21 - -
14.8.4.5.Clark, Taylor Herman, Caleb Rozeboom, Ross Selsor, Chasen SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Briar CliffDordtMount MartyWaldorf1:25.382 43:01:26.93 1:25.382 6:01:49.71 - 13 61093 58
13.9.1.10.Geter, Johnny Petersen, Caleb Hollinger, Peter Clark, Taylor SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount MartySouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt1:23.8897 47:01:30.7512 17:01:24.426 1:24.44 - - - -
7.10.13.9.Heinrichs, Joe Rizzi, Michael Verwers, Trent Stetzel, Zacary SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4DordtMorningsideMorningsideGraceland17:01:24.426 13:01:31.6824 1:43.477 43:01:26.93 - - 82 -
10.11.3.2.Hollinger, Peter Clark, Taylor Rozeboom, Ross Rozeboom, Ross SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4GracelandBriar CliffGracelandGraceland17:01:24.426 36:01:35.65 1:23.8897 17:01:25.7944 - - 666 -
8.12.7.12.Verwers, Trent Verwers, Trent Stetzel, Zacary Lawrence, William SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Southwestern CCGracelandGracelandSouthwestern CC30:01:22.851 31:01:38.7128 36:01:35.65 1:23.8897 58 - - 61093
11.13.11.1.Geter, Johnny Selsor, Chasen Lawrence, William Herman, Caleb SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Briar CliffWaldorfSouthwestern CCGraceland6:01:49.71 1:43.477 17:01:24.426 1:25.382 469 - - 203
11.14.5.11.Ahlers, Mark Lawrence, William Rizzi, Michael Lawrence, William SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4GracelandMount MartyDordtWaldorf30:01:22.851 6:01:49.71 1:43.477 31:01:38.7128 82 - 13 469
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.9.9.9.14.11.Lawrence, William Selsor, Chasen Lawrence, William Petersen, Caleb Verwers, Trent Clark, Taylor SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WaldorfGracelandBriar CliffSouthwestern CCGracelandWaldorf1:30.7519:01:49.71571:30.751:30.751:35.65041:30.75------
9.13.11.11.14.14.Clark, Taylor Verwers, Trent Selsor, Chasen Clark, Taylor Petersen, Caleb Clark, Taylor SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4GracelandSouthwestern CCGracelandBriar CliffMount MartyMount Marty1:30.751:43.4741:30.751:35.65041:35.65041:35.6504------
11.14.13.12.11.13.Petersen, Caleb Selsor, Chasen Lawrence, William Verwers, Trent Petersen, Caleb Clark, Taylor JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2GracelandSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCGracelandWaldorfMount Marty19:01:49.71571:43.4741:35.65041:38.7141:43.4741:30.75------
14.11.13.13.11.9.Lawrence, William Lawrence, William Petersen, Caleb Selsor, Chasen Lawrence, William Verwers, Trent SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4WaldorfSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCWaldorfSouthwestern CCGraceland1:38.7141:35.65041:38.7141:43.4741:38.7141:35.6504------
12.13.14.14.9.13.Clark, Taylor Clark, Taylor Lawrence, William Lawrence, William Clark, Taylor Clark, Taylor JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Briar CliffWaldorfMount MartyMount MartySouthwestern CCGraceland19:01:49.715719:01:49.71571:30.7519:01:49.71571:38.7141:30.75------
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.Ahlers, Mark Ahlers, Mark SO-2SO-2WaldorfWaldorf1:25.791:25.793-
7.8.Stetzel, Zacary Herman, Caleb SO-2SO-2GracelandMorningside49:01:26.211:25.79924924
8.8.Herman, Caleb Herman, Caleb SO-2FR-1DordtGraceland38:01:26.9338:01:26.93516924
10.7.Rizzi, Michael Ahlers, Mark FR-1SO-2MorningsideDordt57:01:31.68457:01:31.684-3
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Hollinger, Peter Hiser, Kyle SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Graceland1:22.851648:01:24.4410535
2.4.Heinrichs, Joe Rozeboom, Ross JR-3SO-2Briar CliffMorningside28:01:23.881:22.85168282
3.2.Hiser, Kyle Heinrichs, Joe SR-4SO-2MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)1:24.4248:01:24.4461982
4.5.Rozeboom, Ross Hiser, Kyle SR-4SO-2DordtBriar Cliff48:01:24.4448:01:24.445619
5.2.Geter, Johnny Rozeboom, Ross SO-2SO-2GracelandMorningside12:01:25.38511:24.426464

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Wensink, Sam Houdek, Jordan SR-4JR-3DordtBriar Cliff1:54.282 59:02:01.6168 9110 -
2.23.Houdek, Jordan Whalen, Collin SR-4SR-4Mount MartyBuena Vista41:01:57.5431 37:01:57.898 2688 -
3.20.Green, Jacob Woodson, Seth JR-3FR-1MorningsideBuena Vista37:01:57.898 2:00.1811 66 -
4.7.Vander Kooi, Nick Vander Kooi, Nick SR-4JR-3DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)1:57.981 2:12.2636 3572 -
5.12.Woodson, Seth Schlicht, Rex  FR-1BV Alumni 9Dordt51:01:59.067 2:12.2636 - -
6.24.Sampson, Ben Cutler, Steven SR-4FR-1Buena VistaMount Marty2:00.1811 1:54.282 41 -
7.13.Schlicht, Rex Marshall, Slater FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanBV Alumni 959:02:01.6168 2:00.1811 3 -
8.8.Crowell, Sean Wixon, Nick FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside2:03.800 2:03.800 2 -
9.1.Watchhorn, Brendon Petrich, Christian SO-2SO-2DordtMorningside26:02:04.58 54:02:07.3923 81 -
10.13.Rude, Jackson Rude, Jackson FR-1JR-3MorningsideMorningside2:05.101 40:02:48.549 - 2688
11.25.McEvoy, Casey Rude, Jackson JR-3FR-1Briar CliffBriar Cliff2:05.1108 2:00.1811 - -
12.14.Petrich, Christian McEvoy, Casey SR-4JR-3Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)2:05.3168 40:02:48.549 - -
13.19.Haning, Josh Wixon, Nick FR-1SO-2Briar CliffNorthwestern (Iowa)2:06.0206 1:57.981 - -
14.21.Paul, PaulCardenas, Sergio   UNAT-Mount MartyUNAT-Mount Marty54:02:07.3923 2:54.4957 - -
15.18.Loerts, Alex Watchhorn, Brendon FR-1FR-1Buena VistaSouthwestern CC52:02:07.587 26:02:04.58 - 81
16.21.Wixon, Nick Voigt, Sam SO-2FR-1Mount MartyMorningside2:10.7002 2:12.181 - 2
17.10.Whalen, Collin Wensink, Sam FR-1SO-2Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)34:02:10.836 41:01:57.5431 - -
18.9.Nitzsche, Bryce Warson, Cassidy FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)2:10.940 37:01:57.898 - 41
19.21.Marshall, Slater Paul, PaulFR-1JR-3MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)2:12.181 14:02:13.3301 - -
20.3.Voigt, Sam Crowell, Sean JR-3FR-1Mount MartyMorningside2:12.2636 26:02:04.58 - -
21.25.Currier, Alex Cardenas, Sergio SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty14:02:13.3301 40:02:48.549 - -
22.12.Warson, Cassidy Haning, Josh SR-4SR-4WaldorfMount Marty27:02:17.388 51:01:59.067 - -
23.26.Cutler, Steven Haning, Josh FR-1 MorningsideBriar Cliff2:19.569 2:54.4957 - 3
24.10.Cardenas, Sergio Wensink, Sam SO-2SR-4GracelandMount Marty2:21.6322 2:12.2636 - 2688
25.24.Reeves, James Houdek, Jordan JR-3SO-2Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)40:02:48.549 2:00.1811 - -
26.19.Purdy, Travis Green, Jacob FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCGraceland2:54.4957 2:10.7002 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25.16.25.19.22.Reeves, James Wixon, Nick Cutler, Steven Purdy, Travis Warson, Cassidy JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3MorningsideMount MartyWaldorfMorningsideGraceland2:19.5645:02:10.7082:48.54152:19.562:12.18-----
26.19.21.22.16.Wixon, Nick Marshall, Slater Warson, Cassidy Warson, Cassidy Cutler, Steven FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MorningsideMorningsideSouthwestern CCMount MartyMount Marty2:48.54152:12.188:02:54.4928:02:54.4922:12.18-----
19.21.25.23.19.Marshall, Slater Currier, Alex Warson, Cassidy Cardenas, Sergio Wixon, Nick SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideGraceland8:02:54.4922:13.3342:17.38322:12.182:12.18-----
23.22.21.21.25.Currier, Alex Warson, Cassidy Marshall, Slater Cardenas, Sergio Cardenas, Sergio SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)WaldorfMount MartySouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC8:02:54.4922:17.383237:02:21.638:02:54.4922:48.5415-----
24.23.26.23.16.Purdy, Travis Cutler, Steven Wixon, Nick Warson, Cassidy Warson, Cassidy FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2MorningsideMorningsideWaldorfMount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)2:12.182:19.5645:02:10.7082:48.541537:02:21.63-----
19.24.21.16.19.Currier, Alex Cardenas, Sergio Cutler, Steven Currier, Alex Cardenas, Sergio SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MorningsideGracelandMount MartyMount MartySouthwestern CC45:02:10.70837:02:21.632:13.33437:02:21.632:48.5415-----
21.25.22.23.24.Warson, Cassidy Reeves, James Cutler, Steven Marshall, Slater Purdy, Travis FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Mount MartyMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty2:19.562:48.54152:19.562:13.3342:17.3832-----
22.26.16.26.23.Reeves, James Purdy, Travis Cardenas, Sergio Marshall, Slater Purdy, Travis SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCMount MartyMount MartyMount Marty37:02:21.638:02:54.4922:17.383237:02:21.632:17.3832-----
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.17.7.7.Nitzsche, Bryce Rude, Jackson Schlicht, Rex Whalen, Collin SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Buena VistaMorningsideDakota WesleyanMorningside2:01.61220:02:07.582:01.612220:02:10.83-4176369-
9.9.8.15.Voigt, Sam Whalen, Collin Crowell, Sean Crowell, Sean SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanMount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty20:02:10.8320:02:10.832:03.80682:04.58--6205-
12.10.9.10.Nitzsche, Bryce Rude, Jackson Watchhorn, Brendon Nitzsche, Bryce FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MorningsideMorningsideDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)2:12.262:10.942:04.582:03.8068-417417-
15.15.10.10.Nitzsche, Bryce Schlicht, Rex Rude, Jackson Crowell, Sean FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MorningsideMorningsideMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)2:05.310659:02:05.10559:02:05.1052:12.26-6205--
10.7.11.12.Nitzsche, Bryce Crowell, Sean McEvoy, Casey Voigt, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Briar CliffMount MartyBriar CliffBriar Cliff2:10.940:02:07.582:05.112:12.26-6205-6205
8.10.12.9.McEvoy, Casey Schlicht, Rex Petrich, Christian Whalen, Collin FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Dakota WesleyanMount MartyMount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)2:04.582:01.61222:05.310620:02:10.83----
7.15.15.10.McEvoy, Casey Crowell, Sean Loerts, Alex Watchhorn, Brendon FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DordtBriar CliffBuena VistaMount Marty2:12.262:04.580:02:07.5859:02:05.105417--417
11.10.17.10.Rude, Jackson Watchhorn, Brendon Whalen, Collin Loerts, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2MorningsideDakota WesleyanMount MartyBuena Vista2:04.5820:02:10.8320:02:10.832:05.116369--417
7.9.18.20.Watchhorn, Brendon Schlicht, Rex Nitzsche, Bryce Petrich, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount MartyDakota WesleyanNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)2:05.31060:02:07.582:10.942:05.11----
7.18.20.8.McEvoy, Casey Voigt, Sam Voigt, Sam Loerts, Alex SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Briar CliffMount MartyMount MartyBriar Cliff2:05.1159:02:05.1052:12.262:05.3106----
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.2.Woodson, Seth Wensink, Sam Wensink, Sam SR-4SR-4 DordtDordtMount Marty52:01:59.062133:01:54.2839:01:57.548-9810298102
3.2.6.Woodson, Seth Houdek, Jordan Haning, Josh FR-1SR-4JR-3Buena VistaMount MartyBV Alumni 92:07.390839:01:57.54833:01:54.28-9898102
6.3.2.Paul, PaulGreen, Jacob Vander Kooi, Nick  JR-3SR-4BV Alumni 9MorningsideDordt39:01:57.54825:01:57.892:07.3908-4461-
3.4.4.Haning, Josh Vander Kooi, Nick Green, Jacob SR-4SR-4SR-4DordtDordtBuena Vista2:06.0201:57.981:57.9844615-
1.5.2.Vander Kooi, Nick Woodson, Seth Paul, PaulJR-3 SR-4BV Alumni 9BV Alumni 9Morningside1:57.9852:01:59.062133:01:54.2898102-5
6.6.2.Green, Jacob Sampson, Ben Woodson, Seth SR-4SR-4JR-3BV Alumni 9Buena VistaDordt2:06.0202:00.185739:01:57.548-4-
1.13.2.Vander Kooi, Nick Haning, Josh Sampson, Ben  FR-1 Buena VistaBriar CliffMorningside33:01:54.282:06.0202:06.0205-4461
6.14.13.Woodson, Seth Paul, PaulWoodson, Seth JR-3 JR-3UNAT-Mount MartyUNAT-Mount MartyMorningside2:06.0202:07.39082:07.3908---

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Kenny, Jason Rose, Tim JR-3FR-1MorningsideMorningside2:31.823 4:02:47.002 10 21
2.8.Rose, Tim Kollasch, Zach JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Waldorf2:33.267 0:02:41.69 27897 -
3.1.Panec, Jeremiah Brink, Tim JR-3FR-1Dakota WesleyanBriar Cliff2:36.354 2:31.823 60 27897
4.4.Thelen, Tommy Brink, Tim SR-4JR-3Briar CliffSouthwestern CC55:02:38.991 2:40.1317 1596 33123
5.7.Pfau, Keegan Ganzeveld, Nicholas SO-2FR-1MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)2:40.1317 2:31.823 45 1596
6.6.Kollasch, Zach Bulten, Chase SO-2SO-2Briar CliffMorningside0:02:41.69 2:46.0934 5736 10
7.9.Bulten, Chase Pfau, Keegan FR-1JR-3Briar CliffWaldorf2:44.76 2:44.76 21 33123
8.7.Wall, Garrett Ganzeveld, Nicholas JR-3SR-4MorningsideBriar Cliff2:46.0934 4:02:50.324 33123 -
9.1.Two Leggins, Jalen Ganzeveld, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CC4:02:47.002 2:33.267 - 5736
10.10.Ganzeveld, Nicholas Kenny, Jason JR-3SO-2WaldorfMorningside2:48.75 4:02:50.324 - -
11.4.Fischer, Kyle Wall, Garrett SR-4JR-3DordtBriar Cliff4:02:50.324 2:36.354 - 21
12.8.Brink, Tim Brink, Tim FR-1FR-1MorningsideSouthwestern CC37:02:58.55 55:02:38.991 - 5736

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Logsdon, CoryMeiners, Nathan  SO-2Team NebraskaWaldorf16:04:31.0164 4:55.509 - -
2.5.Schaap, Riley Lorber, RossJR-3SR-4DordtTeam Nebraska4:33.65 4:37.70 102 -
3.2.DeVries, Alec Demers, Dalton JR-3SR-4MorningsideTeam Nebraska54:04:35.53 25:04:42.822 8 -
4.20.Bauermeister, Ryan Lorber, RossJR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt13:04:36.3872 4:50.349 19670 -
5.23.Welp, JayEsser, Gabriel  SR-4Nebraska Run Guru EliteWaldorf4:37.70 13:04:36.3872 - 19670
6.11.Lorber, RossKooima, P.J.  SO-2Team NebraskaMount Marty8:04:41.426 4:50.798 - 14
7.9.Schiltz, Drew Lorber, RossSR-4FR-1MorningsideBuena Vista25:04:42.822 9:05:01.204 05 1025
8.17.Meiners, Nathan Logsdon, CorySR-4SR-4WaldorfBuena Vista4:50.349 22:04:51.707 244 -
9.6.Tibbs, Lane Kelly, Dan JR-3 Dakota WesleyanMount Marty4:50.798 9:05:01.204 3 -
10.7.Petrich, Christian Ward, Aaron SR-4SR-4Mount MartyMorningside12:04:51.046 59:05:10.8641 1025 1025
11.15.Malenke, Schuyler Bauermeister, Ryan FR-1SO-2DordtNebraska Run Guru Elite22:04:51.707 5:11.25 14 -
12.2.Dietrich, Kevin Lovan, Lucky FR-1SR-4Southwestern CCBuena Vista4:55.509 59:05:10.8641 - -
13.15.Murley, Andrew Ward, Aaron FR-1SR-4WaldorfMorningside4:59.2975 5:11.25 - -
14.13.Kooima, P.J. Malenke, Schuyler SO-2SR-4DordtNebraska Run Guru Elite5:00.708 54:04:35.53 - -
15.18.Larson, Tyler Demers, Dalton SR-4FR-1Buena VistaMount Marty9:05:01.204 25:04:42.822 - 8
16.1.Demers, Dalton Welp, JayFR-1SR-4Briar CliffMorningside21:05:04.41 4:37.70 - -
17.2.Ward, Aaron Groves, Zach SR-4JR-3WaldorfTeam Nebraska18:05:06.821 59:05:10.8641 - -
18.15.Wixon, Nick DeVries, Alec SO-2FR-1Mount MartyDakota Wesleyan57:05:08.01 4:37.70 - -
19.18.Whalen, Collin Larson, Tyler FR-1SR-4Mount MartyDordt5:10.255 4:37.70 - -
20.21.Kelly, Dan Bauermeister, Ryan FR-1SO-2DordtMount Marty59:05:10.8641 5:10.255 - -
21.17.Lovan, Lucky Groves, Zach SO-2SR-4GracelandDordt5:11.25 13:04:36.3872 - -
22.12.Esser, Gabriel Kelly, Dan SO-2JR-3Southwestern CCBuena Vista44:05:17.4391 5:00.708 - -
23.2.Groves, Zach Logsdon, CorySR-4FR-1Briar CliffSouthwestern CC5:28.77 4:50.349 - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.20.Malenke, Schuyler Lovan, Lucky FR-1FR-1DordtDordt12:04:51.70112:04:51.7011-
12.15.Dietrich, Kevin Dietrich, Kevin FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCWaldorf4:55.5055:10.8691--
13.22.Murley, Andrew Whalen, Collin FR-1FR-1WaldorfGraceland4:59.2912:04:51.701--
15.11.Larson, Tyler Malenke, Schuyler SR-4FR-1Buena VistaMount Marty11:05:01.2055:11.257--
16.21.Demers, Dalton Groves, Zach FR-1FR-1Briar CliffSouthwestern CC5:04.4123:05:28.7777--
17.11.Ward, Aaron Groves, Zach SR-4SR-4WaldorfWaldorf14:05:06.825:11.257--
19.16.Whalen, Collin Murley, Andrew FR-1SO-2Mount MartyMount Marty5:10.25144:55.505--
20.12.Kelly, Dan Demers, Dalton FR-1SO-2DordtBuena Vista5:10.86914:59.29--
21.16.Lovan, Lucky Demers, Dalton SO-2FR-1GracelandBriar Cliff5:11.2575:10.8691--
22.17.Esser, Gabriel Whalen, Collin SO-2FR-1Southwestern CCGraceland6:05:17.4312:04:51.701-1
23.23.Groves, Zach Murley, Andrew SR-4FR-1Briar CliffDordt23:05:28.777714:05:06.82--
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.6.Logsdon, CoryBauermeister, Ryan Logsdon, Cory SO-2 Team NebraskaDordtTeam Nebraska59:04:31.0134:51.04345:08.01-8-
2.8.1.Schaap, Riley Kooima, P.J. Bauermeister, Ryan JR-3  DordtTeam NebraskaDordt4:33.659159:04:31.0134:51.0434571092-
3.9.8.DeVries, Alec Welp, JaySchaap, Riley JR-3 SO-2MorningsideDordtTeam Nebraska4:35.535750:05:00.7044:35.53578--
4.6.7.Bauermeister, Ryan Meiners, Nathan Lorber, RossJR-3 SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty4:36.380350:04:37.7064:36.38036219569
5.4.8.Welp, JayLogsdon, CoryLogsdon, Cory   Nebraska Run Guru EliteNebraska Run Guru EliteWaldorf50:04:37.7064:36.380359:04:31.013---
6.14.2.Lorber, RossWixon, Nick Schaap, Riley  JR-3SR-4Team NebraskaMorningsideDakota Wesleyan49:04:41.4259:04:31.01350:05:00.704--19569
7.1.7.Schiltz, Drew Schiltz, Drew Meiners, Nathan SR-4SR-4SR-4MorningsideDakota WesleyanMount Marty4:42.828350:04:37.7067:04:50.79219569--
8.6.5.Meiners, Nathan Kooima, P.J. Schaap, Riley SR-4SO-2 WaldorfNebraska Run Guru EliteDordt4:50.344:33.65914:35.5357124657109
9.5.4.Tibbs, Lane DeVries, Alec DeVries, Alec JR-3SR-4JR-3Dakota WesleyanTeam NebraskaDordt7:04:50.79259:04:31.01350:04:37.7067238-
10.1.7.Petrich, Christian Kooima, P.J. Schiltz, Drew SR-4 SR-4Mount MartyMount MartyMorningside4:51.04344:36.38034:36.3803272319569
14.18.10.Kooima, P.J. Tibbs, Lane Kooima, P.J. SO-2  DordtDakota WesleyanTeam Nebraska50:05:00.70450:04:37.7064:42.8283-66
18.3.2.Wixon, Nick Schiltz, Drew DeVries, Alec SO-2 SR-4Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)Mount Marty5:08.0159:04:31.0134:33.6591-8-

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
28.14.20.1.21.2.Kenny, Zach Van Ginkel, Alex Brinkman, Adam Janssen, AJ Groves, Zach Bauermeister, Ryan SR-4 JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3DordtMorningsideSouthwestern CCMorningsideWaldorfDordt9:53.6723 1:09:13.892 51:09:22.711 57:08:44.29 10:03.7654 28:09:45.071 - 948 - 41017 - -
2.5.12.2.19.21.Logsdon, CoryDemers, Dalton Demers, Dalton Logsdon, CorySkillern, Sean Te Krony, David JR-3SR-4FR-1 SR-4FR-1WaldorfMorningsideNebraska Run Guru EliteTeam NebraskaSouthwestern CCWaldorf38:10:13.944 9:53.6723 9:53.40 51:08:48.7285 9:08.746 37:10:13.749 - 4639 - - 96 -
2.18.25.3.6.8.Medina, Leon Smith, Steven Brinkman, Adam Bauermeister, Ryan Groff, Quinn Medina, Leon JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3WaldorfMorningsideSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtSouthwestern CC43:09:37.0284 9:09:47.31 10:39.600 8:52.50 9:08.746 8:55.1019 - - 19 948 - -
4.9.33.4.22.18.Goetsch, Tanner Warren, Austin Patton, Anthony Goetsch, Tanner Te Krony, David Medina, Leon FR-1 JR-3JR-3SO-2 DordtGracelandMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandMorningside10:25.863 9:35.69 37:10:13.749 8:55.1019 21:09:22.0336 26:10:51.37 948 - - 96 - -
20.9.14.5.22.34.Esser, Gabriel Smith, Steven Van Ginkel, Alex Falcon, PeterDaane, Adam Groff, Quinn SR-4JR-3FR-1 JR-3JR-3Southwestern CCDordtDordtTeam NebraskaGracelandDordt11:09:24.30 9:44.10 55:11:24.69 40:08:55.190 28:09:45.071 9:08.5556 - 19 19 - - -
22.31.24.6.14.30.Kroese, Caleb Elm, Bryce Groves, Zach Welp, JayGroff, Quinn Medina, Leon FR-1JR-3JR-3 FR-1JR-3MorningsideWaldorfWaldorfNebraska Run Guru EliteSouthwestern CCDordt43:09:37.0284 37:10:13.749 10:03.7654 9:07.723 10:14.94 28:09:45.071 - 948 - - - 41017
15.12.29.7.23.3.Dietrich, Kevin Welp, JayGroff, Quinn Lorber, RossKroese, Caleb Groves, Zach FR-1FR-1SR-4 JR-3JR-3GracelandBriar CliffBriar CliffTeam NebraskaDordtMorningside28:09:45.071 40:08:55.190 8:52.50 9:08.5556 28:09:45.071 9:08.746 4639 - - - - 57
28.14.24.8.1.28.Janssen, AJ Jeltema, Jeff Brinkman, Adam Skillern, Sean Brockmueller, Ben Jeltema, Jeff SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Team NebraskaNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtMorningsideWaldorfUnattached56:10:37.9850 9:44.10 7:09:31.582 9:08.746 10:14.94 9:53.6723 - - - 57 - -
23.6.6.9.27.7.Warren, Austin Vega, Jesse Lorber, RossDaane, Adam Jeltema, Jeff Dietrich, Kevin JR-3 FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaDordtNebraska Run Guru EliteWaldorf21:09:22.0336 7:09:24.99 9:07.723 1:09:13.892 55:10:09.71 10:14.94 549 549 96 549 - -
28.32.1.10.10.33.Welp, JayJanssen, AJ Vega, Jesse Manske, Ian Goetsch, Tanner Skillern, Sean FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)DordtBuena VistaDordtMorningsideDordt43:09:37.0284 9:53.40 9:35.69 21:09:22.0336 55:11:24.69 10:25.863 - - - 4639 - -
7.13.33.11.33.33.Dahlheimer, Jon Daane, Adam Smith, Steven Brockmueller, Ben Webster, Chance Dietrich, Kevin JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4WaldorfMorningsideGracelandDordtDordtDordt26:10:51.37 12:53.523 10:03.7654 51:09:22.711 56:10:37.9850 55:10:09.71 57 - - 2 - -
7.20.24.12.23.7.Esser, Gabriel Brockmueller, Ben Te Krony, David Elm, Bryce Skillern, Sean Groves, Zach  JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1MorningsideSouthwestern CCDordtWaldorfUnattachedBriar Cliff11:09:24.30 10:14.94 57:08:44.29 11:09:24.30 7:09:31.582 56:10:37.9850 948 96 - 19 - -
10.25.11.13.7.21.Brockmueller, Ben Gibbs, Terrell Zeller, Alden Stansbury, Jake Smith, Steven Elm, Bryce JR-3FR-1FR-1Senior SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Nebraska Run Guru EliteMorningsideUnattachedWaldorfDordt56:10:37.9850 8:55.1019 10:10.020 7:09:24.99 9:08.5556 43:09:37.0284 - 96 - - 2 -
24.11.8.14.5.16.Bauermeister, Ryan Demers, Dalton Skillern, Sean Van Ginkel, Alex Welp, JayWebster, Chance JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1MorningsideUnattachedWaldorfDordtDordtDordt11:09:24.30 37:10:13.749 56:10:37.9850 7:09:31.582 38:10:13.944 12:53.523 - 19 549 - 2 -
8.10.17.15.10.9.Janssen, AJ Jeltema, Jeff Groff, Quinn Warren, Austin Goetsch, Tanner Janssen, AJ SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3 GracelandNebraska Run Guru EliteDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)DordtNebraska Run Guru Elite9:07.723 9:53.40 9:08.746 9:32.487 10:03.7654 9:32.487 - - 2 - - -
7.12.28.16.11.21.Demers, Dalton Gibbs, Terrell Te Krony, David Groff, Quinn Skillern, Sean Janssen, AJ SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Briar CliffWaldorfWaldorfMorningsideMorningsideWaldorf55:11:24.69 9:53.40 56:10:37.9850 9:35.69 56:10:37.9850 21:09:22.0336 - - - - 96 -
10.30.17.17.21.2.Groves, Zach Van Ginkel, Alex Elm, Bryce Dietrich, Kevin Goetsch, Tanner Dietrich, Kevin  FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Team NebraskaDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCNebraska Run Guru EliteMorningside9:32.487 10:25.863 10:03.7654 43:09:37.0284 56:10:37.9850 9:09:47.31 2 - 2 - - -
5.11.1.18.6.3.Webster, Chance Logsdon, CoryWarren, Austin Smith, Steven Medina, Leon Warren, Austin SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4 Southwestern CCBriar CliffWaldorfBuena VistaSouthwestern CCGraceland38:10:13.944 10:39.600 12:53.523 9:44.10 9:08.5556 9:08.5556 - - 4639 - 549 -
29.29.3.19.26.12.Patton, Anthony Falcon, PeterMedina, Leon Demers, Dalton Goetsch, Tanner Van Ginkel, Alex SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtDordtBuena VistaBriar CliffBuena VistaMorningside8:55.1019 10:03.7654 9:53.6723 28:09:45.071 21:09:22.0336 26:10:51.37 - - - - - -
28.33.25.20.10.20.Dietrich, Kevin Te Krony, David Te Krony, David Kroese, Caleb Te Krony, David Welp, JayJR-3 SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)GracelandDordtSouthwestern CCNebraska Run Guru Elite57:08:44.29 9:09:47.31 55:10:09.71 9:09:47.31 9:44.10 9:44.10 - 96 - - - -
13.29.27.21.22.21.Kenny, Zach Medina, Leon Goetsch, Tanner Te Krony, David Smith, Steven Dahlheimer, Jon SO-2FR-1 SR-4SR-4JR-3Nebraska Run Guru EliteBriar CliffDordtDordtBuena VistaNorthwestern (Iowa)21:09:22.0336 51:08:48.7285 51:09:22.711 9:53.40 26:10:51.37 10:39.600 - 4639 - - - -
31.14.12.22.18.6.Medina, Leon Brockmueller, Ben Gibbs, Terrell Dahlheimer, Jon Brinkman, Adam Esser, Gabriel JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3 UnattachedNorthwestern (Iowa)Team NebraskaMorningsideWaldorfGraceland21:09:22.0336 51:08:48.7285 9:53.40 9:53.6723 57:08:44.29 10:39.600 948 - - - - 948
15.2.6.23.19.11.Robino, Ross Vega, Jesse Janssen, AJ Patton, Anthony Robino, Ross Lorber, RossSR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4WaldorfGracelandDordtMorningsideWaldorfGraceland9:08.5556 9:53.6723 43:09:37.0284 10:03.7654 10:39.600 43:09:37.0284 57 - - - - -
22.25.15.24.26.32.Smith, Steven Bauermeister, Ryan Gibbs, Terrell Esser, Gabriel Van Ginkel, Alex Daane, Adam SeniorSR-4 SO-2JR-3SR-4Team NebraskaTeam NebraskaDordtSouthwestern CCMorningsideTeam Nebraska51:09:22.711 1:09:13.892 9:08.746 55:10:09.71 51:09:22.711 9:53.6723 - - - - - -
21.34.31.25.14.27.Welp, JayLorber, RossGibbs, Terrell Jeltema, Jeff Esser, Gabriel Dietrich, Kevin SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4GracelandDordtDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Buena VistaMorningside10:39.600 43:09:37.0284 9:08.746 10:10.020 43:09:37.0284 8:52.50 - 948 - - - -
18.10.8.26.5.25.Patton, Anthony Smith, Steven Goetsch, Tanner Medina, Leon Brinkman, Adam Bauermeister, Ryan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4 SR-4Southwestern CCTeam NebraskaMorningsideGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Graceland9:32.487 10:10.020 10:39.600 37:10:13.749 38:10:13.944 7:09:31.582 4639 - - - - 19
22.16.25.27.25.5.Elm, Bryce Bauermeister, Ryan Warren, Austin Robino, Ross Esser, Gabriel Demers, Dalton SR-4JR-3 SR-4JR-3JR-3DordtTeam NebraskaDordtGracelandBriar CliffUnattached40:08:55.190 26:10:51.37 11:09:24.30 38:10:13.944 10:14.94 9:08.746 - 41017 - - - -
31.26.6.28.4.25.Webster, Chance Falcon, PeterDietrich, Kevin Groves, Zach Logsdon, CoryBrockmueller, Ben SR-4SeniorSeniorSR-4SR-4JR-3Team NebraskaWaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffWaldorfWaldorf9:08.746 8:55.1019 51:09:22.711 10:14.94 7:09:24.99 57:08:44.29 - - - - - -
19.26.34.29.17.9.Goetsch, Tanner Groves, Zach Robino, Ross Webster, Chance Zeller, Alden Welp, JayFR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)WaldorfMorningsideSouthwestern CCMorningsideDordt26:10:51.37 26:10:51.37 28:09:45.071 10:25.863 10:39.600 11:09:24.30 - - - - - -
11.30.27.30.26.10.Te Krony, David Welp, JayWebster, Chance Kenny, Zach Lorber, RossWebster, Chance SeniorJR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4GracelandDordtBriar CliffBuena VistaWaldorfSouthwestern CC56:10:37.9850 37:10:13.749 10:25.863 56:10:37.9850 9:07.723 21:09:22.0336 19 - 96 - 96 -
10.13.33.31.33.12.Vega, Jesse Janssen, AJ Gibbs, Terrell Vega, Jesse Stansbury, Jake Stansbury, Jake JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3MorningsideTeam NebraskaUnattachedWaldorfDordtGraceland1:09:13.892 10:14.94 9:44.10 10:39.600 51:09:22.711 38:10:13.944 41017 - - - - -
3.30.29.32.18.7.Esser, Gabriel Kenny, Zach Groff, Quinn Gibbs, Terrell Daane, Adam Patton, Anthony SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCWaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)10:25.863 9:07.723 37:10:13.749 26:10:51.37 8:52.50 1:09:13.892 - - - - - -
23.24.15.33.29.15.Kenny, Zach Bauermeister, Ryan Te Krony, David Brinkman, Adam Dahlheimer, Jon Kenny, Zach SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4 SO-2MorningsideBuena VistaMorningsideWaldorfTeam NebraskaNebraska Run Guru Elite21:09:22.0336 10:14.94 51:08:48.7285 55:11:24.69 10:25.863 26:10:51.37 - 57 - - - 948
34.6.5.34.10.22.Dietrich, Kevin Smith, Steven Logsdon, CoryZeller, Alden Elm, Bryce Groves, Zach FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Team NebraskaDordtSouthwestern CCWaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt9:07.723 10:39.600 10:39.600 12:53.523 28:09:45.071 9:07.723 - - - - - 549
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.23.Van Ginkel, Alex Kroese, Caleb JR-3FR-1DordtDordt9:31.58209:53.40--
17.26.Dietrich, Kevin Groves, Zach FR-1SR-4Southwestern CCBuena Vista49:09:37.0211:24.6945--
18.31.Smith, Steven Smith, Steven SR-4SR-4Buena VistaSouthwestern CC46:09:44.1010:09.71--
19.21.Demers, Dalton Patton, Anthony FR-1FR-1Briar CliffDordt30:09:45.07419:09:53.675--
20.28.Kroese, Caleb Vega, Jesse FR-1SR-4DordtMorningside9:47.317510:51.3768--
21.30.Te Krony, David Kroese, Caleb SR-4FR-1DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)9:53.4010:39.6048--
22.28.Dahlheimer, Jon Patton, Anthony FR-1FR-1MorningsideSouthwestern CC19:09:53.67510:37.98--
23.21.Patton, Anthony Zeller, Alden SO-2FR-1MorningsideDordt10:03.7612:53.5235--
24.19.Esser, Gabriel Webster, Chance SO-2SO-2Southwestern CCBriar Cliff10:09.7110:10.0293--
25.19.Jeltema, Jeff Jeltema, Jeff JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt10:10.029310:14.944--
26.25.Medina, Leon Te Krony, David SR-4FR-1GracelandWaldorf19:10:13.745514:10:13.94--
27.33.Robino, Ross Smith, Steven SR-4JR-3GracelandSouthwestern CC14:10:13.9411:24.6945--
28.31.Groves, Zach Kenny, Zach SR-4FR-1Briar CliffSouthwestern CC10:14.94412:53.5235--
29.23.Webster, Chance Dahlheimer, Jon FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCBriar Cliff4:10:25.861719:09:53.675--
30.23.Kenny, Zach Groves, Zach FR-1FR-1Buena VistaMorningside10:37.9849:09:37.02--
31.34.Vega, Jesse Van Ginkel, Alex FR-1SO-2WaldorfGraceland10:39.604810:03.76--
32.19.Gibbs, Terrell Jeltema, Jeff FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCBriar Cliff10:51.37689:47.3175--
33.20.Brinkman, Adam Van Ginkel, Alex SR-4SO-2WaldorfGraceland11:24.69459:47.3175--
34.20.Zeller, Alden Medina, Leon SO-2SR-4WaldorfBuena Vista12:53.523519:10:13.7455--
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.9.11.1.15.6.Janssen, AJ Brockmueller, Ben Groff, Quinn Welp, JayLogsdon, CoryStansbury, Jake JR-3JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3MorningsideDordtWaldorfNebraska Run Guru EliteNorthwestern (Iowa)Dordt29:08:44.2948:48.729:08.557:08:52.50752:09:24.3029:24.99310911091528-8774
2.16.2.13.3.9.Logsdon, CoryGoetsch, Tanner Manske, Ian Groff, Quinn Janssen, AJ Falcon, Peter JR-3JR-3  JR-3Team NebraskaWaldorfTeam NebraskaTeam NebraskaTeam NebraskaNorthwestern (Iowa)8:48.7252:09:24.3023:09:07.7248:55.1039:13.8918:48.72--877528-5
3.1.10.15.8.8.Bauermeister, Ryan Janssen, AJ Welp, JayGroff, Quinn Falcon, PeterFalcon, PeterJR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa)DordtTeam NebraskaWaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside7:08:52.5079:24.99352:09:24.3029:24.9939:13.8919:08.55877-221---
4.8.5.1.10.8.Goetsch, Tanner Groff, Quinn Skillern, Sean Skillern, Sean Skillern, Sean Goetsch, Tanner JR-3 SR-4JR-3 SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)WaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideNebraska Run Guru Elite8:55.10352:09:24.3023:09:07.7249:32.489:22.7139:08.5528600-4---
5.9.15.7.6.6.Falcon, PeterWelp, JayGroff, Quinn Logsdon, CoryGoetsch, Tanner Manske, Ian  JR-3JR-3JR-3 SR-4Team NebraskaTeam NebraskaDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Team NebraskaTeam Nebraska8:55.193:09:07.72438:09:08.7412:09:35.69412:09:35.69438:09:08.74-4-528-5
6.8.6.7.11.16.Welp, JayLogsdon, CoryGoetsch, Tanner Groff, Quinn Warren, Austin Janssen, AJ   SR-4JR-3  Nebraska Run Guru EliteNebraska Run Guru EliteWaldorfNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideTeam Nebraska3:09:07.7248:55.1038:55.1038:55.1952:09:24.3022:09:22.039--87758775
7.9.15.5.8.13.Lorber, RossLorber, RossBauermeister, Ryan Falcon, PeterWelp, JayFalcon, Peter JR-3SeniorJR-3SeniorJR-3Team NebraskaUnattachedNebraska Run Guru EliteUnattachedMorningsideTeam Nebraska9:08.559:13.8913:09:07.7249:13.8917:08:52.5079:22.713-877877221528-
8.10.3.7.5.8.Skillern, Sean Elm, Bryce Brockmueller, Ben Falcon, PeterGroff, Quinn Goetsch, Tanner JR-3SR-4SR-4 JR-3SR-4MorningsideMorningsideTeam NebraskaMorningsideTeam NebraskaTeam Nebraska38:09:08.7438:09:08.7429:08:44.29429:08:44.2942:09:22.0392:09:22.0395--221-4
9.3.10.4.7.9.Daane, Adam Skillern, Sean Lorber, RossFalcon, PeterWelp, JayLorber, RossJR-3 JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3DordtMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideMorningside9:13.8912:09:22.0399:13.89112:09:35.6948:55.1039:32.4844--28600-
10.9.9.3.10.5.Manske, Ian Groff, Quinn Stansbury, Jake Welp, JayWelp, JayDaane, Adam SR-4  JR-3SR-4 DordtNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Unattached2:09:22.0393:09:07.7248:55.193:09:07.72452:09:24.3028:55.1036363--51091
11.7.5.5.12.13.Brockmueller, Ben Brockmueller, Ben Logsdon, CoryElm, Bryce Welp, JayGroff, Quinn SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3 DordtTeam NebraskaNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideUnattachedDordt9:22.7139:24.9932:09:22.0399:32.4838:09:08.7429:08:44.29452828600877221--
12.11.16.6.1.4.Elm, Bryce Welp, JayBauermeister, Ryan Warren, Austin Falcon, PeterWarren, Austin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3WaldorfMorningsideMorningsideTeam NebraskaMorningsideMorningside52:09:24.3028:55.1039:32.4838:09:08.7438:09:08.748:48.7222145--528
13.7.7.6.7.8.Stansbury, Jake Groff, Quinn Bauermeister, Ryan Warren, Austin Brockmueller, Ben Logsdon, CorySenior  JR-3 JR-3UnattachedUnattachedTeam NebraskaUnattachedMorningsideWaldorf9:24.9939:13.8919:13.8919:32.4852:09:24.30212:09:35.694--1091---
15.13.12.7.10.10.Warren, Austin Bauermeister, Ryan Brockmueller, Ben Elm, Bryce Goetsch, Tanner Welp, JayJR-3Senior JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)DordtNebraska Run Guru EliteTeam NebraskaDordt9:32.489:32.482:09:22.0398:55.1038:55.10312:09:35.694---2214-
16.11.3.11.11.1.Groff, Quinn Logsdon, CoryStansbury, Jake Falcon, PeterGoetsch, Tanner Lorber, RossSR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3 JR-3MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideTeam NebraskaNebraska Run Guru EliteMorningside12:09:35.6949:24.9939:13.8918:55.199:22.7132:09:22.039-221---63

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.7.Brooks, Tirrell Harmening, Jon Sacker, Justin SR-4SO-2FR-1GracelandGracelandBuena Vista978.3932 959.221 268.52 7110 7110 2210
2.1.2.Cruz, Alex Sacker, Justin Harmening, Jon SO-2SR-4SO-2GracelandMorningsideGraceland268.52 9.1315 8.5799 08 08 7414
3.7.1.Jackson, Reece Buma, Michael Cruz, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Graceland8.5799 9.11 9.11 8672 7110 543
4.3.6.Sacker, Justin Brooks, Tirrell Sacker, Justin SR-4FR-1SO-2Buena VistaGracelandMorningside8.818 8.5799 959.221 5 6158 5
5.2.8.Carter, Reginald Buma, Michael Sacker, Justin FR-1SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota WesleyanDordt59.04 268.52 9.11 7414 2210 543
6.2.2.Doering, Josh Buma, Michael Buma, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2MorningsideMorningsideMorningside9.11 959.221 9.1315 543 543 6158
7.4.8.Harmening, Jon Harmening, Jon Harmening, Jon SO-2SO-2SR-4Dakota WesleyanGracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)9.1315 9.1315 9.11 2210 7414 7110
8.7.8.Buma, Michael Buma, Michael Harmening, Jon FR-1SO-2FR-1DordtMorningsideDakota Wesleyan959.221 978.3932 959.221 6158 6158 2210

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
16.1.2.8.Petersen, Caleb Cruz, Alex Doering, Josh Bodden, Dakota FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1DordtGracelandBuena VistaDordt688.629 8.5379 8.7853 688.629
6.2.9.14.Bodden, Dakota Jackson, Reece Bodden, Dakota Harmening, Jon FR-1SO-2 FR-1Buena VistaMorningsideDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan8.678 688.629 89.24 279.9805
5.3.19.9.Buma, Michael Brooks, Tirrell Sacker, Justin Buma, Michael  SR-4  Dakota WesleyanGracelandMorningsideSouthwestern CC29.6191 928.6797 739.23 8.7853
5.4.14.16.Noble, Jacobus Groth, Austin Hiser, Chase Klocke, Anthony SR-4 SR-4FR-1Southwestern CCBV Alumni 9MorningsideSouthwestern CC739.23 8.678 098.9850 69.4906
3.5.19.2.Sacker, Justin Buma, Michael Doering, Josh Hiser, Chase FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MorningsideDordtDakota WesleyanMount Marty9.52 8.7853 8.7853 739.23
10.6.12.2.Hiser, Chase Strofaci, JordanHarmening, Jon Fuller, Jesse SR-4 JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)UNAT-Southwestern CCMorningsideDordt8.7853 098.9850 8.678 29.6191
17.7.19.13.Hiser, Chase Carter, Reginald Klocke, Anthony Fuller, Jesse FR-1FR-1 SO-2Mount MartyNorthwestern (Iowa)MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)688.629 9.0144 9.52 89.24
14.8.14.17.Buma, Michael Sacker, Justin Klocke, Anthony Petersen, Caleb SO-2SR-4 FR-1BV Alumni 9Buena VistaMorningsideGraceland098.9850 49.08 69.4906 49.08
9.9.13.6.Noble, Jacobus Harmening, Jon Petersen, Caleb Noble, Jacobus SR-4SO-2 SO-2Southwestern CCDakota WesleyanBuena VistaMorningside89.162 89.162 8.7853 010.346
19.10.18.17.Buma, Michael Doering, Josh Lawrence, William Strofaci, JordanSR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideMorningsideBuena Vista9.9821 739.23 9.0144 29.6191
19.11.17.2.Bodden, Dakota Noble, Jacobus Klocke, Anthony Doering, Josh FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MorningsideMorningsideDordtMorningside098.9850 89.24 8.5379 8.5379
11.12.15.1.Sacker, Justin Bodden, Dakota Schaefer, Elijah Carter, Reginald JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Southwestern CCDakota WesleyanBuena VistaMount Marty9.52 9.2715 8.678 9.0144
19.13.6.2.Klocke, Anthony Klocke, Anthony Hiser, Chase Petersen, Caleb  FR-1JR-3 Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCGracelandSouthwestern CC9.52 69.4906 49.08 9.9821
10.14.7.12.Lucas, Dylan Hiser, Chase Doering, Josh Groth, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1 BV Alumni 9MorningsideMorningsideSouthwestern CC49.08 9.52 9.52 010.346
12.15.18.19.Klocke, Anthony Fuller, Jesse Jackson, Reece Klocke, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1 Southwestern CCBriar CliffBV Alumni 9Morningside89.24 29.6191 688.629 8.5379
8.16.12.10.Hiser, Chase Schaefer, Elijah Cruz, Alex Hiser, Chase SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3GracelandNorthwestern (Iowa)Briar CliffDordt739.23 909.91 9.2715 29.6191
13.17.4.3.Cruz, Alex Petersen, Caleb Petersen, Caleb Strofaci, JordanJR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Morningside909.91 279.9805 9.52 8.5379
11.18.5.17.Groth, Austin Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan Lawrence, William SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCBriar Cliff279.9805 9.9821 89.24 29.6191
1.19.13.13.Schaefer, Elijah Lawrence, William Jackson, Reece Cruz, Alex JR-3JR-3 FR-1Buena VistaMount MartyBriar CliffDakota Wesleyan9.52 010.346 8.678 69.4906
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.3.14.5.17.8.Klocke, Anthony Brooks, Tirrell Klocke, Anthony Sacker, Justin Brooks, Tirrell Buma, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4DordtGracelandGracelandSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCMorningside059.0838.67059.0839.98059.08399.5256
8.5.5.3.13.17.Brooks, Tirrell Buma, Michael Sacker, Justin Klocke, Anthony Petersen, Caleb Brooks, Tirrell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1MorningsideDordtGracelandGracelandSouthwestern CCGraceland059.08318.78849.989.499.988.67
14.8.13.3.3.14.Petersen, Caleb Sacker, Justin Brooks, Tirrell Brooks, Tirrell Brooks, Tirrell Klocke, Anthony FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1DordtBuena VistaSouthwestern CCBuena VistaDordtSouthwestern CC8.67059.0839.499.989.499.49
17.13.5.3.8.17.Hiser, Chase Klocke, Anthony Sacker, Justin Brooks, Tirrell Hiser, Chase Hiser, Chase FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DordtSouthwestern CCDordtMorningsideSouthwestern CCDordt8.679.49059.083059.08399.52569.49
5.14.5.17.13.14.Petersen, Caleb Hiser, Chase Sacker, Justin Buma, Michael Sacker, Justin Petersen, Caleb SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4MorningsideMorningsideSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CCBuena VistaMorningside9.9899.525618.788499.5256059.0839.49
17.17.8.13.8.17.Buma, Michael Petersen, Caleb Klocke, Anthony Sacker, Justin Buma, Michael Sacker, Justin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1GracelandSouthwestern CCBuena VistaDordtBuena VistaMorningside8.679.9899.52569.989.499.49
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Cruz, Alex Groth, Austin SO-2SO-2GracelandDakota Wesleyan98.539898.5398
4.7.Groth, Austin Cruz, Alex  JR-3BV Alumni 9Graceland88.6709.6182
6.15.Strofaci, JordanCarter, Reginald   UNAT-Southwestern CCBV Alumni 9828.98219.016
7.1.Carter, Reginald Carter, Reginald FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota Wesleyan9.0168310.3454
9.6.Harmening, Jon Groth, Austin SO-2SO-2Dakota WesleyanGraceland9.1638310.3454
15.4.Fuller, Jesse Cruz, Alex FR-1 Briar CliffBV Alumni 909.61828310.3454
19.19.Lawrence, William Groth, Austin JR-3FR-1Mount MartyBV Alumni 98310.345498.5398
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.2.18.2.Lucas, Dylan Jackson, Reece Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3MorningsideMorningsideMorningsideMorningside9.27778.629.91178.62
10.10.11.16.Jackson, Reece Doering, Josh Lucas, Dylan Noble, Jacobus JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)399.989679.2358.629.2777
16.11.12.11.Noble, Jacobus Noble, Jacobus Noble, Jacobus Jackson, Reece FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)MorningsideDakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan399.9896709.24709.24709.24
12.12.11.11.Jackson, Reece Bodden, Dakota Doering, Josh Noble, Jacobus JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Dakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanMorningsideSouthwestern CC709.249.277779.23579.235
11.16.2.16.Bodden, Dakota Schaefer, Elijah Lucas, Dylan Schaefer, Elijah FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3MorningsideNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCMorningside9.27779.91179.277779.235
11.18.18.16.Jackson, Reece Lucas, Dylan Noble, Jacobus Lucas, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MorningsideSouthwestern CCMorningsideMorningside9.9117399.98968.628.62

Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.3.1.3.2.3.WaldorfDordtMorningsideWaldorfWaldorfMorningsideJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldPerman Wilson, Klayton Nordeen, Logan Roberts, Will GriffinJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldPerman Wilson, Klayton Nordeen, Logan Roberts, Will GriffinPerman Wilson, Klayton Nordeen, Logan Roberts, Will Griffin1:40.32 34:01:32.429 34:01:32.429 34:01:32.429 6:01:35.1577 6:01:35.1577 754 754 57108 5 57108 57108
5.5.2.3.5.4.WaldorfBV Alumni 9BV Alumni 9BV Alumni 9WaldorfWaldorfAnthony Fontenot, Nathan Bader, Jon Harmening, Dakota BoddenEric Bertelsen, Garrett Woodson, Austin Groth, Seth WoodsonEric Bertelsen, Garrett Woodson, Austin Groth, Seth WoodsonEric Bertelsen, Garrett Woodson, Austin Groth, Seth WoodsonJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldJonah Remker, Robert Beaudette, Austin Anderson, Isaiah Craig6:01:35.1577 1:33.8512 1:33.8512 6:01:35.1577 34:01:32.429 1:40.32 5646 754 7283 5646 754 5646
2.5.3.2.5.4.BV Alumni 9WaldorfDordtDakota WesleyanDordtDordtJonah Remker, Robert Beaudette, Austin Anderson, Isaiah CraigEric Bertelsen, Garrett Woodson, Austin Groth, Seth WoodsonJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldEric Bertelsen, Garrett Woodson, Austin Groth, Seth Woodson6:01:35.1577 1:40.32 6:01:35.1577 6:01:35.1577 1:40.32 34:01:32.429 5646 57108 5646 7283 57108 5
4.4.4.5.1.2.MorningsideDordtDakota WesleyanWaldorfDordtBV Alumni 9Anthony Fontenot, Nathan Bader, Jon Harmening, Dakota BoddenEric Bertelsen, Garrett Woodson, Austin Groth, Seth WoodsonAnthony Fontenot, Nathan Bader, Jon Harmening, Dakota BoddenJonah Remker, Robert Beaudette, Austin Anderson, Isaiah CraigJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldPerman Wilson, Klayton Nordeen, Logan Roberts, Will Griffin1:40.32 1:35.1801 1:35.1801 6:01:35.1577 1:35.1801 1:35.1801 7283 5 5 5 57108 5646
3.5.5.3.3.3.BV Alumni 9DordtWaldorfBV Alumni 9WaldorfDakota WesleyanAnthony Fontenot, Nathan Bader, Jon Harmening, Dakota BoddenJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor ZonnefeldJonah Remker, Robert Beaudette, Austin Anderson, Isaiah CraigAnthony Fontenot, Nathan Bader, Jon Harmening, Dakota BoddenAnthony Fontenot, Nathan Bader, Jon Harmening, Dakota BoddenJordan Baldwin, Tanner Conover, Jeff Stellingwerf, Trevor Zonnefeld34:01:32.429 1:33.8512 1:40.32 1:35.1801 1:35.1801 34:01:32.429 5 5646 754 5646 5 7283

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Northwestern (Iowa)Dordt
(B)
A CAaron Lemon, Austin Krier, Peter Hollinger, Levi Te BrinkJames Farnan, Keegan Pfau, Jason Kenny, Logan Roberts3:23.90 3:35.44 561043 -
2.2.DordtMorningside A AMarcus Whipper, Lucas Van Eps, Ross Rozeboom, Josiah EckelsChase Hiser, Tim Brink, Sean Skillern, Quinn Groff50:03:27.707 48:03:45.118 582 2
3.2.