January 27-28, 2017
|
Marshall-Indoor Track - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kristen JR-3 Charlotte 55.19
2. Lee, Kiana SO-2 Charlotte 55.92
3. Love, Alesha   Unattached 56.39
4. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 56.63
5. Arnaut, Dasha SO-2 Western Carolina 57.12
6. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 57.12
7. Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 57.13
8. Larkin, Sydney SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 57.14
9. White, Danere'a FR-1 Marshall 57.22
10. Da Silva, Dandadeua SR-4 Toledo 57.25
11. Gesicki, Deanna SO-2 Cincinnati 57.31
12. Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 57.36
13. Shaw, Samantha SO-2 Northern Kentucky 57.37
14. Pinckney, Marissa SR-4 Charlotte 57.56
15. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 57.58
16. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 57.97
17. Tidmore, Brianna FR-1 Bowling Green 58.10
18. Scott, Allysha JR-3 Austin Peay 58.18
19. Dougan, Christiana FR-1 Marshall 58.31
20. Hargrove, Breanna JR-3 Marshall 58.34
21. Woerner, Sally SO-2 Western Carolina 58.38
22. Huffman, Gracie SO-2 Ohio 58.43
23. Davenport, Sheridan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 58.60
24. Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 58.66
25. Rosier, Ashlan JR-3 Georgia State 58.67
26. Woulard, Kayla SO-2 FIU 58.74
27. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 58.82
28. Morton, Kassidy FR-1 Wofford 58.84
29. Johnson, Brianna SR-4 Bowling Green 58.91
30. Ross, Sylvana SO-2 Cincinnati 58.91
31. Baynes, LaCarol SO-2 Belmont 59.04
32. Thornton, D'Myia FR-1 Murray State 59.11
33. Moss, Brittany SR-4 Charlotte 59.23
34. Combo, LeAndrea SO-2 Wofford 59.41
35. Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 59.59
36. Thiesing, Amelia FR-1 Austin Peay 1:00.00
37. Stewart, Erin SO-2 Ohio 1:00.04
38. Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 1:00.30
39. Hyatt, Morghan FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.58
40. Whitehead, Kellsie FR-1 Western Carolina 1:00.63
41. Quigley, Katrina FR-1 Belmont 1:00.67
42. Goderwise, Nicole SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:01.18
43. Vandross, LaSamrae SO-2 Winthrop 1:01.86
44. Grieves, Lexi FR-1 Belmont 1:02.84
45. Fowler, Destiny FR-1 FIU 1:03.66
46. Bynes, Jackie SR-4 Saint Louis 1:04.36
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kristen JR-3 Charlotte 55.19
2. Lee, Kiana SO-2 Charlotte 55.92
3. Love, Alesha   Unattached 56.39
4. Tidmore, Brianna FR-1 Bowling Green 58.10
5. Johnson, Brianna SR-4 Bowling Green 58.91
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 56.63
2. Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 57.13
3. Gesicki, Deanna SO-2 Cincinnati 57.31
4. Pinckney, Marissa SR-4 Charlotte 57.56
5. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 57.58
6. Scott, Allysha JR-3 Austin Peay 58.18
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larkin, Sydney SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 57.14
2. Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 57.36
3. Rosier, Ashlan JR-3 Georgia State 58.67
4. Woulard, Kayla SO-2 FIU 58.74
5. Thornton, D'Myia FR-1 Murray State 59.11
6. Vandross, LaSamrae SO-2 Winthrop 1:01.86
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnaut, Dasha SO-2 Western Carolina 57.12
2. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 57.12
3. Shaw, Samantha SO-2 Northern Kentucky 57.37
4. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 58.82
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Danere'a FR-1 Marshall 57.22
2. Hargrove, Breanna JR-3 Marshall 58.34
3. Moss, Brittany SR-4 Charlotte 59.23
4. Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 1:00.30
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woerner, Sally SO-2 Western Carolina 58.38
2. Huffman, Gracie SO-2 Ohio 58.43
3. Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 58.66
4. Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 59.59
5. Grieves, Lexi FR-1 Belmont 1:02.84
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Da Silva, Dandadeua SR-4 Toledo 57.25
2. Dougan, Christiana FR-1 Marshall 58.31
3. Baynes, LaCarol SO-2 Belmont 59.04
4. Combo, LeAndrea SO-2 Wofford 59.41
5. Stewart, Erin SO-2 Ohio 1:00.04
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitehead, Kellsie FR-1 Western Carolina 1:00.63
2. Fowler, Destiny FR-1 FIU 1:03.66
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davenport, Sheridan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 58.60
2. Morton, Kassidy FR-1 Wofford 58.84
3. Thiesing, Amelia FR-1 Austin Peay 1:00.00
4. Hyatt, Morghan FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.58
5. Bynes, Jackie SR-4 Saint Louis 1:04.36
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 57.97
2. Ross, Sylvana SO-2 Cincinnati 58.91
3. Quigley, Katrina FR-1 Belmont 1:00.67
4. Goderwise, Nicole SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:01.18