January 27-28, 2017
|
Marshall-Indoor Track - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Ord, Tristin SR-4 Appalachian State 9:44.48
2. Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 9:49.95
3. Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 10:02.67
4. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 10:07.61
5. Ratcliffe, Hana JR-3 Appalachian State 10:09.53
6. Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 10:09.67
7. Hoyos, Alondra JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:12.00
8. Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 10:12.54
9. Genco, Gina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:15.25
10. Sinning, Allison JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:16.26
11. Kiborus, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:18.34
12. Boschan, Luisa JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10:18.50
13. Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati 10:20.02
14. Sherman, Stephanie FR-1 Toledo 10:20.44
15. Miller, Abby FR-1 Ohio 10:20.53
16. Weems, Kiera JR-3 Belmont 10:22.60
17. Onders, Jane FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:23.37
18. Young, Mallory SO-2 Belmont 10:23.65
19. Lancioni, Elena SO-2 Bowling Green 10:24.00
20. Fedders, Emily SO-2 Appalachian State 10:29.16
21. Martin, Shawnda FR-1 Western Carolina 10:30.59
22. Cass, Emily FR-1 Ohio 10:32.13
23. Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 10:33.10
24. Madzia, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 10:35.06
25. Hensley, Emma SO-2 Cincinnati 10:35.63
26. Bakley, Amanda FR-1 Toledo 10:41.59
27. Gerland, Jennifer SO-2 Duquesne 10:41.87
28. Bunao, Anya JR-3 Wofford 10:43.02
29. Trotter, Lindsey FR-1 Western Carolina 10:43.81
30. Meyberg, Lotte FR-1 Georgia State 10:43.85
31. Cunningham, Caitlin FR-1 Morehead State 10:44.42
32. Lax, Sierra FR-1 Belmont 10:44.79
33. Schoen, Taryn FR-1 Wofford 10:46.25
34. Smeltzer, Lauren SO-2 Duquesne 10:49.34
35. Kennedy, Erin JR-3 Cincinnati 10:49.52
36. Grogan, Caroline JR-3 Murray State 10:49.67
37. Mothersead, Kelsie FR-1 Bowling Green 10:51.82
38. Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10:52.34
39. Musser, Jody JR-3 Bowling Green 10:58.68
40. Carey, Cassidy SO-2 Cincinnati 10:59.42
41. Perkins, Morgan FR-1 Duquesne 10:59.43
42. Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11:00.79
43. Hamilt, Melanie SO-2 Georgia State 11:01.12
44. Aller, Meg FR-1 Duquesne 11:01.47
45. Geitgey, Delaney FR-1 Ohio 11:03.09
46. Wolfe, Kimmy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:04.88
47. Townsley, Jordan JR-3 Georgia State 11:05.16
48. Wiles, Trinity SO-2 Western Carolina 11:08.53
49. Dorn, Abbigail FR-1 Morehead State 11:12.51
50. Graffius, Samantha JR-3 Marshall 11:13.36
51. Watkins, Shelby FR-1 Morehead State 11:15.33
52. Gilbert, Katelyn FR-1 Murray State 11:34.56
53. Soltisz, Abby JR-3 Morehead State 11:35.93
54. Faris, Mya SO-2 Morehead State 12:00.62
55. Marroquin, Andrea FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12:39.20
56. Lewis, Audreana FR-1 Marshall 12:59.53
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weems, Kiera JR-3 Belmont 10:22.60
2. Meyberg, Lotte FR-1 Georgia State 10:43.85
3. Kennedy, Erin JR-3 Cincinnati 10:49.52
4. Mothersead, Kelsie FR-1 Bowling Green 10:51.82
5. Musser, Jody JR-3 Bowling Green 10:58.68
6. Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11:00.79
7. Hamilt, Melanie SO-2 Georgia State 11:01.12
8. Geitgey, Delaney FR-1 Ohio 11:03.09
9. Wolfe, Kimmy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:04.88
10. Wiles, Trinity SO-2 Western Carolina 11:08.53
11. Graffius, Samantha JR-3 Marshall 11:13.36
12. Watkins, Shelby FR-1 Morehead State 11:15.33
13. Gilbert, Katelyn FR-1 Murray State 11:34.56
14. Soltisz, Abby JR-3 Morehead State 11:35.93
15. Faris, Mya SO-2 Morehead State 12:00.62
16. Marroquin, Andrea FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12:39.20
17. Lewis, Audreana FR-1 Marshall 12:59.53
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Abby FR-1 Ohio 10:20.53
2. Onders, Jane FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:23.37
3. Fedders, Emily SO-2 Appalachian State 10:29.16
4. Martin, Shawnda FR-1 Western Carolina 10:30.59
5. Cass, Emily FR-1 Ohio 10:32.13
6. Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 10:33.10
7. Hensley, Emma SO-2 Cincinnati 10:35.63
8. Gerland, Jennifer SO-2 Duquesne 10:41.87
9. Bunao, Anya JR-3 Wofford 10:43.02
10. Trotter, Lindsey FR-1 Western Carolina 10:43.81
11. Cunningham, Caitlin FR-1 Morehead State 10:44.42
12. Lax, Sierra FR-1 Belmont 10:44.79
13. Schoen, Taryn FR-1 Wofford 10:46.25
14. Smeltzer, Lauren SO-2 Duquesne 10:49.34
15. Grogan, Caroline JR-3 Murray State 10:49.67
16. Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10:52.34
17. Carey, Cassidy SO-2 Cincinnati 10:59.42
18. Perkins, Morgan FR-1 Duquesne 10:59.43
19. Aller, Meg FR-1 Duquesne 11:01.47
20. Townsley, Jordan JR-3 Georgia State 11:05.16
21. Dorn, Abbigail FR-1 Morehead State 11:12.51
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Ord, Tristin SR-4 Appalachian State 9:44.48
2. Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 9:49.95
3. Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 10:02.67
4. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 10:07.61
5. Ratcliffe, Hana JR-3 Appalachian State 10:09.53
6. Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 10:09.67
7. Hoyos, Alondra JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:12.00
8. Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 10:12.54
9. Genco, Gina JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:15.25
10. Sinning, Allison JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10:16.26
11. Kiborus, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:18.34
12. Boschan, Luisa JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10:18.50
13. Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati 10:20.02
14. Sherman, Stephanie FR-1 Toledo 10:20.44
15. Young, Mallory SO-2 Belmont 10:23.65
16. Lancioni, Elena SO-2 Bowling Green 10:24.00
17. Madzia, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 10:35.06
18. Bakley, Amanda FR-1 Toledo 10:41.59