February 24-25, 2017
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:13.94 10
2. Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.37 8
3. Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.19 6
4. Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.52 5
5. Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:18.05 4
6. Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.39 3
7. Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.89 2
8. Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.35 1
9. Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.63 -
10. Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.65 -
11. Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.90 -
12. Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:22.16 -
13. Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.53 -
14. Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.25 -
15. Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.30 -
16. Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.67 -
17. Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.20 -
18. Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:25.35 -
19. Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.41 -
20. Sweet, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.48 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.52 5
2. Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.20 -
3. Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:25.35 -
4. Sweet, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.48 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.39 3
2. Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.90 -
3. Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:22.16 -
4. Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.53 -
5. Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.25 -
6. Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.30 -
7. Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.67 -
8. Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.41 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:13.94 10
2. Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.37 8
3. Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.19 6
4. Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:18.05 4
5. Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.89 2
6. Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.35 1
7. Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.63 -
8. Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.65 -