February 24-25, 2017
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Frick, Elizabeth Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse48:17:38.36 27:18:19.21 0910 422
2.18.Moore, Cheyenne Fischer, Callie JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville17:46.6777 19:00.2112 84 84
3.10.Slattery, Sam McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse17:49.5711 19:31.79 94696 0910
4.19.Heiden, Chelsey Wardinski, Katie SR-4FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire6:17:55.9303 59:19:37.0478 157 -
5.4.McDaniel, Kaitlyn Tremble, Lexie JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse52:17:59.573 18:35.4947 645 422
6.12.Fischer, Callie Heiden, Chelsey JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout32:18:03.6201 19:31.79 313 -
7.8.Fouts, Abigail Frick, Elizabeth SR-4FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire27:18:19.21 19:18:55.68 422 0910
8.5.Tolkkinen, Linsey Fischer, Callie SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse44:18:22.1219 48:17:38.36 1 -
9.15.Brekken, Annie Mielke, Liz SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville11:18:27.2287 19:00.2112 - -
10.15.Wardinski, Katie McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville18:35.4947 44:18:22.1219 - -
11.5.Miller, Ellie Bemke, Samantha SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire18:42.9918 20:01.53 - -
12.9.Tremble, Lexie Boudreau, Bailey SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire12:18:47.66 19:33.435 - -
13.11.Reiners, Joanne Court, Samantha JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh19:18:55.68 48:17:38.36 - -
14.14.Keene, Ashton Miller, Ellie FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire18:58.68 18:42.9918 - -
15.4.Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Jaeger, Emily SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse19:00.2112 59:19:37.0478 - -
16.6.Court, Samantha Wardinski, Katie JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh44:19:04.99 19:24.446 - -
17.2.Lechnir, Sylvia Holzem, Dakota FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Platteville49:19:05.78 32:18:03.6201 - -
18.5.Holzem, Dakota Reiners, Joanne FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse19:24.446 DNF - 157
19.11.Jaeger, Emily Moore, Cheyenne SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse19:31.79 20:01.53 - 1
20.9.Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Jaeger, Emily JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse19:33.435 59:19:37.0478 - -
21.21.Boudreau, Bailey Frick, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River Falls59:19:37.0478 32:18:03.6201 - -
22.10.Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Boudreau, Bailey SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville13:19:40.340 32:18:03.6201 - 313
23.4.Bemke, Samantha Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh20:01.53 44:18:22.1219 - -
 20.Mielke, Liz Fischer, Callie SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterDNF 18:35.4947 - 0910
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.19.13.23.14.Reiners, Joanne Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Reiners, Joanne Reiners, Joanne Keene, Ashton SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse40:19:00.216:19:05.783718:55.683818:58.6856:19:05.7837-----
15.20.14.23. Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Mielke, Liz Keene, Ashton Holzem, Dakota Bemke, Samantha FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point23:19:24.446519:40.34918:58.6852:19:33.4307:19:04.9922-----
16.21.15.21.19.Lechnir, Sylvia Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Holzem, Dakota Court, Samantha JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Platteville7:19:04.992219:40.34940:19:00.212:19:33.43019:31.7994-----
 15.16.14.22.Bemke, Samantha Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Court, Samantha Holzem, Dakota Lechnir, Sylvia JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire23:19:24.446520:01.537:19:04.9922DNF18:58.685-----
23.15.17.16.17.Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Court, Samantha Lechnir, Sylvia Keene, Ashton Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7:19:04.992220:01.536:19:05.78377:19:04.99226:19:05.7837-----
18.15.18.15.22.Keene, Ashton Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Holzem, Dakota Holzem, Dakota Mielke, Liz SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireDNF6:19:05.783723:19:24.446540:19:00.2120:01.53-----
18.14.19. 22.Keene, Ashton Keene, Ashton Jaeger, Emily Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Keene, Ashton FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire20:01.5321:19:37.049719:31.799421:19:37.049740:19:00.21-----
19.13.20.14.20.Court, Samantha Mielke, Liz Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Mielke, Liz Holzem, Dakota SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire18:55.683820:01.532:19:33.430DNF21:19:37.0497-----
 18.21.23.16.Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Holzem, Dakota Boudreau, Bailey Holzem, Dakota Mielke, Liz JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire18:55.68387:19:04.992221:19:37.04972:19:33.43018:58.685-----
18.21.22.14. Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Keene, Ashton Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Keene, Ashton SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire23:19:24.446523:19:24.446519:40.3492:19:33.4302:19:33.430-----
16.22.23.21.19.Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Bemke, Samantha Mielke, Liz Mielke, Liz JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point18:55.683820:01.5320:01.5323:19:24.446519:31.7994-----
 21. 18.16.Bemke, Samantha Court, Samantha Mielke, Liz Lechnir, Sylvia Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse7:19:04.992240:19:00.21DNF19:40.3497:19:04.9922-----
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Frick, Elizabeth Brekken, Annie JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh4:17:38.3618:35.49901010
2.2.Moore, Cheyenne Miller, Ellie JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse17:46.67716:17:59.5753810150
3.6.Slattery, Sam Heiden, Chelsey FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse17:49.576:17:59.5756-
4.7.Heiden, Chelsey Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse35:17:55.932717:49.5715010
5.11.McDaniel, Kaitlyn Fischer, Callie JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville6:17:59.57549:18:42.99445172
6.3.Fischer, Callie Frick, Elizabeth JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville18:03.6276:17:59.57536
7.3.Fouts, Abigail Fischer, Callie SR-4SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire18:19.218139:18:47.6604172150
8.2.Tolkkinen, Linsey McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire18:22.1218:27.22405122-
9.5.Brekken, Annie Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls18:27.22418:19.2181--
10.5.Wardinski, Katie Moore, Cheyenne SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse18:35.499018:22.12-6
11.6.Miller, Ellie Miller, Ellie SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse49:18:42.9918:22.12-445
12.7.Tremble, Lexie McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire39:18:47.660417:46.6771-445