February 25, 2017
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 12.27 0.1
2. CRAWFORD, CHASITY FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 12.52 0.1
3. Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.56 0.1
4. Boudreaux, Cydney Senior Austin Striders Track Club 12.62 0.7
5. Jenkins, Destiny FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 12.63 1.6
6. Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR-1 Dallas Baptist 12.65 0.1
7. Bryant, Jasmin   Austin Striders Track Club 12.68 1.6
8. Hunter, Shadonna SR-4 Angelo State 12.69 0.1
9. Peters, Elizabeth JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.74 -1.8
10. Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.90 -1.8
11. Taylor, Ca'sha JR-3 Jarvis Christian 12.98 0.1
12. Jones, Mia SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.02 0.7
13. Randle, Karmari FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 13.09 1.3
14. McCoy, Rosaline FR-1 Jarvis Christian 13.15 1.6
14. Montgomery, Linsey Freshman Unattached 13.15 -0.2
16. Foley, Prescious SO-2 Jarvis Christian 13.17 0.1
17. Harris, Rhea SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.19 -0.2
18. Sinclair, Naomi FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.24 -0.2
19. Parker, Valerie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.30 -0.2
20. Muhammad, Kalimah FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.36 -0.2
21. Kelly, Victoria FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.46 1.6
21. Neighbors, Nicole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.46 1.6
23. Ramirez, Karina SO-2 Sul Ross St. 13.53 -1.8
24. Smith, Jenae FR-1 Dallas Baptist 13.55 1.3
25. Priour, Cortnee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.62 -1.8
26. Timmons, Maddison FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 13.63 1.6
26. Millan, Samantha SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 13.63 -0.2
28. Pennese, Samantha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.66 -1.8
29. Selman, Ariana FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 13.70 1.3
29. Lancaster, Amber SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.70 -1.8
31. Hebert, Analisa FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.86 -0.2
32. Tober, Haleigh FR-1 Dallas Baptist 13.92 1.6
33. Sato, Carissa JR-3 Dallas Baptist 13.98 -0.2
34. Sheppard, Kendall FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.00 -0.2
35. Arnold, Keshonda JR-3 Texas College 14.06 0.7
36. Lopez, Kristen FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14.16 0.7
37. Gaines, Charlice JR-3 Texas College 14.24 1.6
38. Dewey, Mel SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14.30 -0.2
39. Jennings, Ellen JR-3 Dallas 14.34 -0.2
40. Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14.37 0.7
41. Boyd, Kelsey SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.44 -0.2
42. Grudziezki, Kaylynn   Unattached 14.55 -1.8
43. Alatorre, Maria FR-1 Sul Ross St. 14.69 0.7
44. Mendez, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.51 0.7
45. Farina, Kelly FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.86 -0.2
46. Camet, Brooke FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.27 1.3
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 12.27
2. CRAWFORD, CHASITY FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 12.52
3. Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.56
4. Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR-1 Dallas Baptist 12.65
5. Hunter, Shadonna SR-4 Angelo State 12.69
6. Taylor, Ca'sha JR-3 Jarvis Christian 12.98
7. Foley, Prescious SO-2 Jarvis Christian 13.17
100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peters, Elizabeth JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.74
2. Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.90
3. Ramirez, Karina SO-2 Sul Ross St. 13.53
4. Priour, Cortnee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.62
5. Pennese, Samantha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.66
6. Lancaster, Amber SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.70
7. Grudziezki, Kaylynn   Unattached 14.55
100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Rhea SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 13.19
2. Sinclair, Naomi FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.24
3. Parker, Valerie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.30
4. Millan, Samantha SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 13.63
5. Hebert, Analisa FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.86
6. Sheppard, Kendall FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.00
100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montgomery, Linsey Freshman Unattached 13.15
2. Muhammad, Kalimah FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.36
3. Sato, Carissa JR-3 Dallas Baptist 13.98
4. Dewey, Mel SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14.30
5. Jennings, Ellen JR-3 Dallas 14.34
6. Boyd, Kelsey SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.44
7. Farina, Kelly FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.86
100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boudreaux, Cydney Senior Austin Striders Track Club 12.62
2. Jones, Mia SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.02
3. Arnold, Keshonda JR-3 Texas College 14.06
4. Lopez, Kristen FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14.16
5. Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14.37
6. Alatorre, Maria FR-1 Sul Ross St. 14.69
7. Mendez, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.51
100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Destiny FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 12.63
2. Bryant, Jasmin   Austin Striders Track Club 12.68
3. McCoy, Rosaline FR-1 Jarvis Christian 13.15
4. Kelly, Victoria FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.46
5. Neighbors, Nicole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.46
6. Timmons, Maddison FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 13.63
7. Tober, Haleigh FR-1 Dallas Baptist 13.92
8. Gaines, Charlice JR-3 Texas College 14.24
100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randle, Karmari FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 13.09
2. Smith, Jenae FR-1 Dallas Baptist 13.55
3. Selman, Ariana FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 13.70
4. Camet, Brooke FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.27