February 18, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 4:25.58 10
2. Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 4:28.32 8
3. Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:28.98 6
4. Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:33.28 5
5. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:35.12 4
6. Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 4:36.07 3
7. Schnieders, Kennedy SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:36.74 2
8. Bruner, Calen JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:42.03 1
9. Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:43.53 -
10. Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:44.06 -
11. Lawrence, Matthew SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:48.87 -
12. Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 4:50.34 -
13. Reister, Evan SR-4 Transylvania 4:51.27 -
14. Daniel, Oliver FR-1 Earlham 4:56.50 -
15. Hill, Jacob SO-2 Bluffton 4:57.79 -
16. Duff, Cory SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:58.82 -
17. Ott, Chris FR-1 Franklin 5:01.85 -
18. Blackmer, Brandon JR-3 Manchester 5:03.60 -
19. Barnard, Samuel FR-1 Manchester 5:09.15 -
20. Seeley, Alek JR-3 Manchester 5:15.08 -
21. Kempinski, Jacob SO-2 Earlham 5:16.43 -
22. Green, Riley FR-1 Earlham 5:19.23 -
23. Groves, Sean FR-1 Franklin 5:25.47 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence, Matthew SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:48.87 -
2. Reister, Evan SR-4 Transylvania 4:51.27 -
3. Daniel, Oliver FR-1 Earlham 4:56.50 -
4. Duff, Cory SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:58.82 -
5. Ott, Chris FR-1 Franklin 5:01.85 -
6. Blackmer, Brandon JR-3 Manchester 5:03.60 -
7. Barnard, Samuel FR-1 Manchester 5:09.15 -
8. Seeley, Alek JR-3 Manchester 5:15.08 -
9. Kempinski, Jacob SO-2 Earlham 5:16.43 -
10. Green, Riley FR-1 Earlham 5:19.23 -
11. Groves, Sean FR-1 Franklin 5:25.47 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 4:25.58 10
2. Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 4:28.32 8
3. Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:28.98 6
4. Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:33.28 5
5. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:35.12 4
6. Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 4:36.07 3
7. Schnieders, Kennedy SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:36.74 2
8. Bruner, Calen JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:42.03 1
9. Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:43.53 -
10. Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:44.06 -
11. Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 4:50.34 -
12. Hill, Jacob SO-2 Bluffton 4:57.79 -