February 18, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 26.93 10
2. Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 27.03 8
3. Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 27.28 6
4. Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 27.39 5
5. Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 27.40 4
6. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 27.52 3
7. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 27.58 2
8. Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 28.05 1
9. Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 28.09 -
10. Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.29 -
11. King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.35 -
12. Keller, Paige JR-3 Manchester 28.42 -
13. McDaniel, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 28.54 -
14. Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 28.57 -
15. Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.65 -
16. Cason, Julia SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.38 -
17. Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 29.94 -
18. Herron, Bethany JR-3 Transylvania 30.25 -
19. Lutzke, Laura JR-3 Defiance 30.37 -
20. Stissi, Sari FR-1 Earlham 30.83 -
21. Wilson, Annalee JR-3 Earlham 31.12 -
22. Hostetler, Ciana FR-1 Bluffton 31.68 -
23. Carpio, Angelica FR-1 Earlham 33.09 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.35 -
2. Herron, Bethany JR-3 Transylvania 30.25 -
3. Stissi, Sari FR-1 Earlham 30.83 -
4. Hostetler, Ciana FR-1 Bluffton 31.68 -
5. Carpio, Angelica FR-1 Earlham 33.09 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McDaniel, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 28.54 -
2. Cason, Julia SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.38 -
3. Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 29.94 -
4. Lutzke, Laura JR-3 Defiance 30.37 -
5. Wilson, Annalee JR-3 Earlham 31.12 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 27.39 5
2. Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 28.05 1
3. Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.29 -
4. Keller, Paige JR-3 Manchester 28.42 -
5. Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 28.57 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 27.28 6
2. Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 27.40 4
3. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 27.58 2
4. Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 28.09 -
5. Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.65 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 26.93 10
2. Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 27.03 8
3. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 27.52 3