February 18, 2017
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 22.28 10
2. Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.61 8
3. Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.87 6
4. Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.90 5
5. Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.97 4
6. Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.01 3
7. Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 23.05 2
8. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 23.15 1
9. Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 23.20 -
10. Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 23.34 -
11. Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 23.78 -
12. Cravin, DeVonte' FR-1 Defiance 23.82 -
13. Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 24.01 -
14. Burton, Braxton FR-1 Transylvania 24.50 -
15. Froelicher, Gunner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.53 -
16. Pruitt, Tyler SO-2 Manchester 24.54 -
17. Hankins, Dillon FR-1 Franklin 24.95 -
18. Beard, Chris SR-4 Defiance 25.52 -
19. Knight, LeAundre' SO-2 Earlham 25.55 -
20. Flores, Xavier JR-3 Earlham 26.85 -
21. Anderson, Treylon SO-2 Earlham 27.17 -
22. Hale, Logan SO-2 Franklin 27.97 -
  Payne, Darrell SO-2 Hanover DQ -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pruitt, Tyler SO-2 Manchester 24.54 -
2. Beard, Chris SR-4 Defiance 25.52 -
3. Knight, LeAundre' SO-2 Earlham 25.55 -
4. Flores, Xavier JR-3 Earlham 26.85 -
5. Anderson, Treylon SO-2 Earlham 27.17 -
6. Hale, Logan SO-2 Franklin 27.97 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cravin, DeVonte' FR-1 Defiance 23.82 -
2. Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 24.01 -
3. Burton, Braxton FR-1 Transylvania 24.50 -
4. Froelicher, Gunner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.53 -
5. Hankins, Dillon FR-1 Franklin 24.95 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 23.15 1
2. Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 23.78 -
  Payne, Darrell SO-2 Hanover DQ -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.87 6
2. Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.97 4
3. Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 23.05 2
4. Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 23.20 -
5. Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 23.34 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 22.28 10
2. Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.61 8
3. Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.90 5
4. Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.01 3