February 25, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Mikele   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.36
2. Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 7.74
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.74
4. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.83
5. McLean, Jaina SO-2 Towson 7.86
6. Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 7.87
7. Evins, Francyna   Unattached 7.91
8. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.94

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Mikele   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.39
2. Evins, Francyna   Unattached 7.71
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.77
4. Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 7.72
5. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.87
6. McLean, Jaina SO-2 Towson 7.87
7. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.92
8. Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 7.97
9. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.99
10. Ekong, Idongesit JR-3 Adelphi 8.02
11. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.03
12. matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 8.09
13. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 8.12
14. Bousa, Alicia SR-4 Saint Rose 8.12
15. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 8.19
16. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 8.25
17. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 8.33
18. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 8.33
19. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.39
20. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 8.45
21. Monetti, Samantha SO-2 Keystone 9.65
22. Barnard, Mauritza JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Mikele   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.39
2. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.87
3. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.92
4. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.03
5. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 8.19
6. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 8.33
7. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.39
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evins, Francyna   Unattached 7.71
2. Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 7.72
3. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.99
4. matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 8.09
5. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 8.12
6. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 8.25
7. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 8.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.77
2. McLean, Jaina SO-2 Towson 7.87
3. Brown, Jamila FR-1 Towson 7.97
4. Ekong, Idongesit JR-3 Adelphi 8.02
5. Bousa, Alicia SR-4 Saint Rose 8.12
6. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 8.45
7. Monetti, Samantha SO-2 Keystone 9.65
8. Barnard, Mauritza JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.88