February 25, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Mets NJCAA ECAC DIII Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.74 -
2. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.76 -
3. Lundy, John   DC International 6.77 -
4. Williams, Paul kim   GRENADA 6.81 -
5. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.82 -
6. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.83 -
7. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 6.91 -
  Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC FS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.75
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.83
3. Lundy, John   DC International 6.86
4. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.86
5. Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC 6.91
6. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 6.97
7. Williams, Paul kim   GRENADA 6.84
8. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.87
9. Hill, Romone   Chase Athletics Club 6.93
10. Mc Intyre, Aleigh   Unattached 6.98
11. Arturo, Delise   Unattached 6.98
12. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 6.99
13. Wilson, Seth SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.03
14. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite Track Club 7.04
15. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.06
16. Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.12
17. Holmes, Donte   DC International 7.12
18. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 7.12
19. Bennett, Kyle   Unattached 7.14
20. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles 7.15
21. Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.17
21. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.17
23. Jones, Steven JR-3 Rowan 7.18
24. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.18
25. Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.18
26. Cummings, Lloyd   Unattached 7.20
27. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.20
28. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 7.21
29. Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 7.21
30. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.21
31. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.22
32. ADAMS, ROYCE   Zenith Velocity AC 7.26
33. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.26
34. Pierre, Andrew SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.31
35. Meyler, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.31
36. Duncan, Terry SR-4 Keystone 7.33
37. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 7.36
38. Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.37
39. Greene, Isaiah   newark flames TC 7.39
40. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 7.41
41. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.50
42. Castro, Elijah JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.56
43. Magno, TJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.57
44. Gates, Andrew   Unattached 7.63
45. Provine, Robert   Chelsea Piers Track Club 7.69
45. Carter, Brian   Moore Elite Track Club 7.69
46. Yates, Jacob FR-1 Keystone 7.73
47. Crawford IV, Joseph   Unattached 7.92
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Brian   Moore Elite Track Club 7.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC 6.91
2. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 6.99
3. Holmes, Donte   DC International 7.12
4. Cummings, Lloyd   Unattached 7.20
5. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.20
6. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.21
7. Crawford IV, Joseph   Unattached 7.92
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.83
2. Arturo, Delise   Unattached 6.98
3. Wilson, Seth SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.03
4. Bennett, Kyle   Unattached 7.14
5. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 7.21
6. Duncan, Terry SR-4 Keystone 7.33
7. Castro, Elijah JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.56
8. Magno, TJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 6.97
2. Mc Intyre, Aleigh   Unattached 6.98
3. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.17
4. Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.18
5. Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 7.21
6. ADAMS, ROYCE   Zenith Velocity AC 7.26
7. Greene, Isaiah   newark flames TC 7.39
8. Gates, Andrew   Unattached 7.63
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.75
2. Williams, Paul kim   GRENADA 6.84
3. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.06
4. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles 7.15
5. Pierre, Andrew SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.31
6. Meyler, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.31
7. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 7.36
8. Provine, Robert   Chelsea Piers Track Club 7.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lundy, John   DC International 6.86
2. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.87
3. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite Track Club 7.04
4. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 7.12
5. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.18
6. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.26
7. Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.37
8. Yates, Jacob FR-1 Keystone 7.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.86
2. Hill, Romone   Chase Athletics Club 6.93
3. Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.12
4. Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.17
5. Jones, Steven JR-3 Rowan 7.18
6. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.22
7. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 7.41
8. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodney, Brendon   Unattached 20.86 -
2. Lundy, John   DC International 20.88 -
3. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 21.82 -
4. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.87 -
5. Suggs, Elijah   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.22 -
6. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.23 -
7. Wilson, Seth SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.25 -
8. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.26 -
9. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.46 -
10. Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.49 -
11. Garraway, Tevin   Unattached 22.52 -
12. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.57 -
13. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.68 -
14. Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 22.82 -
15. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.95 -
16. Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.99 -
17. Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 23.03 -
18. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15 -
19. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 23.25 -
20. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles 23.30 -
21. Oubida, Bertrand   CPTC New Balance 23.31 -
22. George, Chad   Unattached 23.43 -
23. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 23.75 -
24. Koppenheffer, Ryan   Unattached 23.79 -
25. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 23.85 -
26. Duncan, Terry SR-4 Keystone 24.03 -
27. Durham, Ajah   Millville Track Club 24.33 -
28. Provine, Robert   Chelsea Piers Track Club 24.93 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodney, Brendon   Unattached 20.86
2. Lundy, John   DC International 20.88
3. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.87
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 21.82
2. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.23
3. Duncan, Terry SR-4 Keystone 24.03
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Suggs, Elijah   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.22
2. Wilson, Seth SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.25
3. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.26
4. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.46
5. Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.95
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.49
2. Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.57
3. Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.68
4. Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.99
5. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 23.85
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garraway, Tevin   Unattached 22.52
2. Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 22.82
3. Oubida, Bertrand   CPTC New Balance 23.31
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 23.03
2. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15
3. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 23.25
4. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles 23.30
5. Koppenheffer, Ryan   Unattached 23.79
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Chad   Unattached 23.43
2. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 23.75
3. Durham, Ajah   Millville Track Club 24.33
4. Provine, Robert   Chelsea Piers Track Club 24.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. livingston, terrance   Unattached 34.84 -
2. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 36.61 -
3. Robbins, Ish   adidas Garden State Track Club 36.68 -
4. Crawford IV, Joseph   Unattached 43.26 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Andre   Unattached 46.78 -
2. lewis, Romel   PUMA /Chase Athletics T.C 47.66 -
3. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.67 -
4. Petit Homme, Mica Jonatha   Unattached 48.20 -
5. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42 -
6. Brown, Nathan   Unattached 48.87 -
7. Ross, Tyrone   Unattached 49.54 -
8. Strozier, Christian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.61 -
9. Coleman, Derald FR-1 Essex CC 50.02 -
10. Gilchrist, Tajh FR-1 Monroe College 50.04 -
11. Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 50.09 -
12. Merced, Michael SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.34 -
13. Torres , Rudy SO-2 Essex CC 50.54 -
14. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 50.65 -
15. Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 50.86 -
16. Columbus, Mike   adidas Garden State Track Club 50.94 -
17. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.03 -
18. Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 51.05 -
19. Oubida, Bertrand   CPTC New Balance 51.08 -
20. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.11 -
21. Bayley, Kevin   CPTC - New Balance 51.19 -
22. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 51.22 -
23. Cuevas, Onasi SO-2 Essex CC 51.40 -
24. Charles, Terry FR-1 Essex CC 51.45 -
25. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 51.57 -
26. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.60 -
27. Ellis, Jahmir FR-1 Stockton 51.77 -
28. King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.78 -
29. Johnson, Nakier JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.82 -
30. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 51.84 -
31. Fenton, Daniel   Millville Track Club 51.93 -
32. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 51.98 -
33. Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 52.21 -
34. Mickens, Kareem   Unattached 52.45 -
35. Newman, Tyreck   Millville Track Club 52.65 -
36. Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 52.79 -
37. Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 52.86 -
38. Magno, TJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 52.93 -
39. Arrieta, Omar SO-2 Keystone 53.31 -
40. Flores, Andrew   adidas Garden State Track Club 53.96 -
41. Peters, Kadeem   Unattached 54.05 -
42. Russo, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.13 -
43. Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 54.17 -
44. Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 59.37 -
45. Bynoe, David   TNT 59.61 -
46. Mihalchik, John FR-1 Keystone 1:05.47 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Andre   Unattached 46.78
2. lewis, Romel   PUMA /Chase Athletics T.C 47.66
3. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.67
4. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit Homme, Mica Jonatha   Unattached 48.20
2. Brown, Nathan   Unattached 48.87
3. Ross, Tyrone   Unattached 49.54
4. Strozier, Christian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.61
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 50.65
2. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.03
3. Bayley, Kevin   CPTC - New Balance 51.19
4. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 51.57
5. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.60
6. Johnson, Nakier JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.82
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 50.09
2. Merced, Michael SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.34
3. Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 50.86
4. Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 51.05
5. Cuevas, Onasi SO-2 Essex CC 51.40
6. Peters, Kadeem   Unattached 54.05
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilchrist, Tajh FR-1 Monroe College 50.04
2. Torres , Rudy SO-2 Essex CC 50.54
3. Columbus, Mike   adidas Garden State Track Club 50.94
4. Oubida, Bertrand   CPTC New Balance 51.08
5. Magno, TJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 52.93
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Derald FR-1 Essex CC 50.02
2. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 51.22
3. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 51.84
4. Mickens, Kareem   Unattached 52.45
5. Newman, Tyreck   Millville Track Club 52.65
6. Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 59.37
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.11
2. Fenton, Daniel   Millville Track Club 51.93
3. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 51.98
4. Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 52.86
5. Bynoe, David   TNT 59.61
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Terry FR-1 Essex CC 51.45
2. Ellis, Jahmir FR-1 Stockton 51.77
3. King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.78
4. Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 52.21
5. Arrieta, Omar SO-2 Keystone 53.31
6. Mihalchik, John FR-1 Keystone 1:05.47
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 52.79
2. Flores, Andrew   adidas Garden State Track Club 53.96
3. Russo, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.13
4. Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 54.17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holmes, Donte   DC International 1:02.17 -
2. Conforti, Frank JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.74 -
3. Sheriff, Adrian SO-2 Monroe College 1:05.81 -
4. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.30 -
5. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.40 -
6. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:06.66 -
7. Cawley, Joe SO-2 Monmouth 1:06.80 -
8. Knight, Devere FR-1 Saint Rose 1:07.06 -
9. ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 1:07.33 -
10. Selemo, Anthony   Unattached 1:07.40 -
11. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:07.98 -
12. Santos, Ulysses SO-2 Rowan 1:08.49 -
13. Dengel, Robert SR-4 Stockton 1:08.51 -
14. Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 1:09.11 -
15. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.46 -
16. Garcia, Adam   Shore AC 1:10.48 -
17. Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.15 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Donte   DC International 1:02.17
2. Conforti, Frank JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.74
3. Cawley, Joe SO-2 Monmouth 1:06.80
4. Selemo, Anthony   Unattached 1:07.40
5. Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 1:09.11
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheriff, Adrian SO-2 Monroe College 1:05.81
2. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.30
3. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.40
4. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:06.66
5. Knight, Devere FR-1 Saint Rose 1:07.06
6. Dengel, Robert SR-4 Stockton 1:08.51
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 1:07.33
2. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:07.98
3. Santos, Ulysses SO-2 Rowan 1:08.49
4. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.46
5. Garcia, Adam   Shore AC 1:10.48
6. Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Nathan   Unattached 1:20.65 -
2. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:21.06 -
3. Dixon, Orville FR-1 Essex CC 1:23.47 -
4. Cuevas, Onasi SO-2 Essex CC 1:26.07 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Sadiki   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:51.19 -
2. Claflin, Connor   Unattached 1:52.39 -
3. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 1:54.50 -
4. Kier, Nolan   Central Park Track Club 1:54.53 -
5. Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:54.80 -
6. Joe, Johnelle   Unattached 1:55.53 -
7. Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 1:55.79 -
8. Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:56.02 -
9. Harris, Anthony   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:56.55 -
10. Garcia, Ricardo   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:56.99 -
11. Corriette, Judah   Unattached 1:57.30 -
12. Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.78 -
13. Merriman, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:58.30 -
14. Kumar, Maanek   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:58.32 -
15. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.41 -
16. Williams, Mark   Garmin Runners 1:58.61 -
17. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.63 -
18. Brodhead, Dan   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.17 -
19. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.42 -
20. Rollo, Patrick   Unattached 1:59.70 -
21. Colasanto, Anthony SO-2 Marist 2:00.82 -
22. Houston, Rory SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.21 -
23. Helminski, Christopher   Unattached 2:01.85 -
24. DeGregorio, Ryan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:02.18 -
25. Cappuccitti, Mark   Unattached 2:02.60 -
26. Leddy, Greg   Villains TC 2:02.60 -
27. Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:02.68 -
28. Alston, Will   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:02.85 -
29. Grullon, Domingo   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.62 -
30. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:05.11 -
31. Richardson, David FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:05.66 -
32. Lau, Sherman   CPTC New Balance 2:06.02 -
33. Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 2:07.33 -
34. Florvil, Rollens FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:08.71 -
35. Lungarini, Nate SR-4 Marist 2:09.06 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Sadiki   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:51.19
2. Claflin, Connor   Unattached 1:52.39
3. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 1:54.50
4. Kier, Nolan   Central Park Track Club 1:54.53
5. Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:54.80
6. Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:56.02
7. Garcia, Ricardo   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:56.99
8. Rollo, Patrick   Unattached 1:59.70
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joe, Johnelle   Unattached 1:55.53
2. Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 1:55.79
3. Harris, Anthony   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:56.55
4. Corriette, Judah   Unattached 1:57.30
5. Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.78
6. Merriman, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:58.30
7. Kumar, Maanek   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:58.32
8. Williams, Mark   Garmin Runners 1:58.61
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.41
2. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.63
3. Brodhead, Dan   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.17
4. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.42
5. Houston, Rory SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.21
6. Helminski, Christopher   Unattached 2:01.85
7. Cappuccitti, Mark   Unattached 2:02.60
8. Leddy, Greg   Villains TC 2:02.60
9. Alston, Will   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:02.85
10. Lungarini, Nate SR-4 Marist 2:09.06
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colasanto, Anthony SO-2 Marist 2:00.82
2. DeGregorio, Ryan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:02.18
3. Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:02.68
4. Grullon, Domingo   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.62
5. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:05.11
6. Richardson, David FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:05.66
7. Lau, Sherman   CPTC New Balance 2:06.02
8. Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 2:07.33
9. Florvil, Rollens FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:08.71
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 2:28.87 -
2. Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 2:29.91 -
3. Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 2:30.41 -
4. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 2:31.30 -
5. Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 2:33.05 -
6. Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 2:34.78 -
7. Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 2:35.33 -
8. Davis, Andrew SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:35.59 -
9. Sappey, Henry FR-1 Monmouth 2:36.16 -
10. Cohen, Mathew SO-2 Stockton 2:36.81 -
11. McGann, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 2:37.77 -
12. Liang, Kyle   Quinnipiac 2:38.27 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.76 -
2. Neyhart, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.43 -
3. Price, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:12.17 -
4. Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 4:12.44 -
5. Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:13.00 -
6. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 4:14.40 -
7. Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 4:15.47 -
8. Saffadi, Alexander   Loyola Jogging Club 4:15.92 -
9. Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.53 -
10. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:16.73 -
11. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.16 -
12. Crits, Nick   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.81 -
13. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.09 -
14. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.45 -
15. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.29 -
16. Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:26.70 -
17. Zervigon, Carlos FR-1 Fordham 4:27.91 -
18. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.19 -
19. LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 4:28.26 -
20. Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 4:29.65 -
21. Schoch, Tyler   Unattached LUM 4:29.70 -
22. D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 4:31.15 -
23. Flores, Edsel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:31.60 -
24. Schwenzfeier, Adam SR-4 Fordham 4:31.82 -
25. Porth, Tom   Unattached LUM 4:32.97 -
26. Welsh, Dave   Haddonfield Running Co Brooks 4:33.54 -
27. Strouse, Greyson JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:35.13 -
28. Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:35.33 -
29. Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 4:36.67 -
30. Chandler, Colin   Unattached 4:37.17 -
31. Kramer, Reed   Quinnipiac 4:39.26 -
32. Moenga, Joseph FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:40.44 -
33. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 4:40.58 -
34. Siciliano, Salvatore   Quinnipiac 4:40.58 -
35. Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 4:43.19 -
36. Little, Ryan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:43.31 -
37. Skydel, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:44.43 -
38. McDermott, Kyle SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:45.91 -
39. Yuksel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:51.62 -
40. Billings, Joseph   NY Harriers 4:58.68 -
41. Colapietro, James SO-2 Keystone 5:05.22 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.76
2. Neyhart, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.43
3. Price, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:12.17
4. Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 4:12.44
5. Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:13.00
6. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 4:14.40
7. Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 4:15.47
8. Saffadi, Alexander   Loyola Jogging Club 4:15.92
9. Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.53
10. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:16.73
11. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.16
12. LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 4:28.26
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crits, Nick   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.81
2. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.09
3. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.45
4. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.29
5. Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:26.70
6. Zervigon, Carlos FR-1 Fordham 4:27.91
7. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.19
8. Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 4:29.65
9. Schoch, Tyler   Unattached LUM 4:29.70
10. Schwenzfeier, Adam SR-4 Fordham 4:31.82
11. Porth, Tom   Unattached LUM 4:32.97
12. Welsh, Dave   Haddonfield Running Co Brooks 4:33.54
13. Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 4:36.67
14. Siciliano, Salvatore   Quinnipiac 4:40.58
15. Little, Ryan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:43.31
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 4:31.15
2. Flores, Edsel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:31.60
3. Strouse, Greyson JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:35.13
4. Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:35.33
5. Chandler, Colin   Unattached 4:37.17
6. Kramer, Reed   Quinnipiac 4:39.26
7. Moenga, Joseph FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:40.44
8. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 4:40.58
9. Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 4:43.19
10. Skydel, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:44.43
11. McDermott, Kyle SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:45.91
12. Yuksel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:51.62
13. Billings, Joseph   NY Harriers 4:58.68
14. Colapietro, James SO-2 Keystone 5:05.22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rainero, Ben   Unattached 8:08.88 -
2. Watts, Mike   Unattached 8:17.55 -
3. Gillespie, Matt   Henwood Hounds 8:19.42 -
4. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 8:20.02 -
5. iacovelli, jarred   Macho Man Running Club 8:20.07 -
6. Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 8:33.58 -
7. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:38.07 -
8. Copley, Brendan   Quinnipiac 8:41.29 -
9. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.86 -
10. Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 8:43.10 -
11. Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 8:47.85 -
12. Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 8:50.62 -
13. Ansel, Ryan   Quinnipiac 8:53.00 -
14. Melius, Tyler   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:58.04 -
15. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:58.90 -
16. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:00.22 -
17. Fearon, Dylan   Quinnipiac 9:00.26 -
18. VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 9:01.29 -
19. Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:01.67 -
20. Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1 Rowan 9:05.79 -
21. McAlary, Connor   Quinnipiac 9:06.17 -
22. Jordan, Jaron   Transy East 9:09.01 -
23. Lanza, Ben   Quinnipiac 9:10.68 -
24. Mannion, Tyler   Quinnipiac 9:10.92 -
25. McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9:15.07 -
26. Sisson, Adam SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:17.66 -
27. Hogue, Al   Unattached 9:18.92 -
28. Doherty, Alex   Quinnipiac 9:19.33 -
29. Montgomery, Kevin   Ohana Athletics 9:24.62 -
30. Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:26.20 -
  Vaught, Chris SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rainero, Ben   Unattached 8:08.88
2. Watts, Mike   Unattached 8:17.55
3. Gillespie, Matt   Henwood Hounds 8:19.42
4. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 8:20.02
5. iacovelli, jarred   Macho Man Running Club 8:20.07
6. Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 8:33.58
7. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:38.07
8. Copley, Brendan   Quinnipiac 8:41.29
9. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.86
10. Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 8:43.10
11. Ansel, Ryan   Quinnipiac 8:53.00
12. Melius, Tyler   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:58.04
13. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:00.22
14. Mannion, Tyler   Quinnipiac 9:10.92
15. Doherty, Alex   Quinnipiac 9:19.33
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 8:47.85
2. Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 8:50.62
3. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:58.90
4. Fearon, Dylan   Quinnipiac 9:00.26
5. VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 9:01.29
6. Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:01.67
7. Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1 Rowan 9:05.79
8. McAlary, Connor   Quinnipiac 9:06.17
9. Jordan, Jaron   Transy East 9:09.01
10. Lanza, Ben   Quinnipiac 9:10.68
11. McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9:15.07
12. Sisson, Adam SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:17.66
13. Hogue, Al   Unattached 9:18.92
14. Montgomery, Kevin   Ohana Athletics 9:24.62
15. Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:26.20
  Vaught, Chris SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Brendan   NYAC/Brooks 14:19.29 -
2. Hampton, Jonas   Unattached 14:30.79 -
3. Busque, John   Unattached 14:51.63 -
4. Hackett, Everett   Unattached 14:53.65 -
5. Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 14:56.99 -
6. Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 15:12.44 -
7. McClellan, Thomas SR-4 Iona 15:22.13 -
8. Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 15:23.62 -
9. Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 15:27.74 -
10. Hetherington, Alan   Hofstra 15:27.98 -
11. McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 15:34.10 -
12. Kiernan, Michael   Quinnipiac 15:35.29 -
13. Rivas, Christopher FR-1 Marist 15:37.04 -
14. Baffuto, Matthew   Unattached 15:41.67 -
15. Allen, Matthew   Quinnipiac 15:44.78 -
16. Platanias, Elias FR-1 Marist 16:04.27 -
17. Perez, Omar SR-4 Marist 16:05.19 -
18. Lazzaro, Joe   Quinnipiac 16:10.14 -
19. Chirchir, Rodney   Hofstra 16:21.82 -
20. Stack, Conor FR-1 Marist 16:38.92 -
  Hillman, Dan FR-1 Marist DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prince, Patrick SO-2 UTSA 7.81 -
2. Richards, Brian   Unattached 7.88 -
3. Martin, Kyle   Unattached 8.16 -
4. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.21 -
5. Craig, Raffael   Shore AC 8.32 -
6. Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.37 -
7. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.44 -
8. Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.69 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Brian   Unattached 7.95
2. Prince, Patrick SO-2 UTSA 8.08
3. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.17
4. Martin, Kyle   Unattached 8.20
5. Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.36
6. Craig, Raffael   Shore AC 8.42
7. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.57
8. Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.69
9. McNally, Steve SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.76
10. Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 8.77
11. Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 8.86
12. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 8.96
12. Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 8.96
14. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.01
15. Zechman, Jonathan FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.45
16. Bussiere, Colin JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.78
17. Greene, Isaiah   newark flames TC 9.84
18. Russo, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.94
19. Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.92
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Brian   Unattached 7.95
2. Craig, Raffael   Shore AC 8.42
3. Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 8.77
4. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 8.96
5. Bussiere, Colin JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.78
6. Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.92
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prince, Patrick SO-2 UTSA 8.08
2. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.57
3. Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.69
4. Zechman, Jonathan FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.45
5. Greene, Isaiah   newark flames TC 9.84
6. Russo, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.94
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.17
2. Martin, Kyle   Unattached 8.20
3. Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.36
4. McNally, Steve SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.76
5. Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 8.86
6. Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 8.96
7. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.01
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
2. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
3. Craig, Raffael   Shore AC 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4. Konstantini, George   Stevens Institute 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. Mullings, Jamie JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
6. Jackson, Kip   Stevens Institute 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Bowbliss, James SO-2 Stockton NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Astin, Charles SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Maniglia, Sam   Unattached NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Cardona, Matt SR-4 Keystone NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Van Leeuwen, Craig   adidas Garden State Track Club 4.95m 16' 2.75" -
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
2. Adamcik, Erik SR-4 Rider 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
3. McDonald, Dean JR-3 Monmouth 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Guglielmo, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
5. Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
6. Fisher, Bobby SR-4 Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
7. Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
8. Hartman, Calvin SR-4 Ramapo 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Camp, Garrett SR-4 Rider NH   -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Yorker, Ivory JR-3 Stockton NH   -
  • 4.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
  • 7.08m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.83m
  • PASS
  • 6.66m
  • FOUL
2. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
  • 7.02m
  • 6.90m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
  • 6.38m
  • 6.79m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.75m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.94m
4. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  • 6.73m
5. Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.51m
  • 6.66m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Lewis, David   Unattached 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.48m
  • 6.40m
  • FOUL
  • 6.15m
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
7. Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.48m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.11m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.81m
  • 6.35m
8. Grupski, Donald JR-3 Adelphi 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
  • 6.34m
  • FOUL
9. Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32m
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
10. Maniglia, Sam   Unattached 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.29m
  • 5.95m
  • 6.22m
11. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.28m
12. Estevez, Justin SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.83m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.86m
13. Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Jefferson, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.05m
  • 5.67m
  • FOUL
15. Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.26m
16. Mitchell, Jake SO-2 Keystone 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95m
  • 4.51m
  • 3.43m
  Stickle, Greg SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.48m 21' 3.25"
2. Grupski, Donald JR-3 Adelphi 6.34m 20' 9.75"
3. Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.32m 20' 9"
4. Maniglia, Sam   Unattached 6.29m 20' 7.75"
5. Estevez, Justin SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5.86m 19' 2.75"
6. Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.69m 18' 8"
7. Jefferson, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.67m 18' 7.25"
8. Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 5.39m 17' 8.25"
9. Mitchell, Jake SO-2 Keystone 4.95m 16' 3"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.08m 23' 2.75"
2. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6.94m 22' 9.25"
4. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 6.78m 22' 3"
5. Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.66m 21' 10.25"
6. Lewis, David   Unattached 6.48m 21' 3.25"
7. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  Stickle, Greg SO-2 Monmouth FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Joint, Kris   adidas Garden State Track Club 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
  • 15.02m
2. Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. Times, Jarred FR-1 Adelphi 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
4. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 13.61m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.48m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.33m
6. Sichilongo, Eddie FR-1 Keystone 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.90m
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
  • 13.04m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.22m
7. Jackson, Kip   Stevens Institute 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.51m
  • 12.68m
  • 13.07m
  • 12.51m
  • 12.84m
  • PASS
8. Singleton, Zaquan   Millville Track Club 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.34m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.04m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
10. Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.64m
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
11. Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
12. Estevez, Justin SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03m
  • 11.78m
  • PASS
13. Jefferson, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • 11.65m
  Grupski, Donald JR-3 Adelphi FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Warning, Lucas SR-4 Lehigh 17.90m 58' 8.75" -
  • 16.96m
  • FOUL
  • 17.43m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.44m
  • 17.90m
2. Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.59m 57' 8.5" -
  • 17.02m
  • 17.39m
  • 17.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 15.95m 52' 4" -
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
  • 14.94m
  • 15.66m
  • 15.95m
  • FOUL
4. Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.56m
  • FOUL
  • 15.11m
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
5. Forrester, Neil SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.16m 49' 9" -
  • 15.12m
  • 15.16m
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Krute, Nicholas JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.26m 43' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 13.26m
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • 13.21m
7. Strychowski, Thomas FR-1 Stockton 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.22m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.75m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.33m
  • 11.78m
8. McCauley, Max FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.70m
  • 11.48m
  • 10.74m
  • 11.42m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.80m
9. Razzano, James SO-2 Keystone 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 10.85m
  • 11.14m
  • 11.47m
10. Yersin, Cody JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
11. Rodriguez, Juan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85m
  • FOUL
  • 9.78m
  Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ogunleye, Paul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Krute, Nicholas JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.26m 43' 6"
2. Strychowski, Thomas FR-1 Stockton 12.33m 40' 5.5"
3. McCauley, Max FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.15m 39' 10.5"
4. Razzano, James SO-2 Keystone 11.47m 37' 7.75"
5. Yersin, Cody JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.32m 37' 1.75"
6. Rodriguez, Juan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Warning, Lucas SR-4 Lehigh 17.90m 58' 8.75"
2. Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.59m 57' 8.5"
3. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 15.95m 52' 4"
4. Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5. Forrester, Neil SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.16m 49' 9"
  Ogunleye, Paul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 15.95m 52' 4" -
  • 15.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.95m
  • 15.27m
  • PASS
2. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.99m
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
  • 14.63m
  • 14.23m
3. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.85m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.06m
4. Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 14.11m 46' 3.5" -
  • 14.11m
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Filangieri, Jerry SR-4 Stockton 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 13.57m
  • 13.64m
  • 13.39m
  • 13.56m
6. Krute, Nicholas JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
7. Cianfrini, Anthony SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 13.11m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Raziano, John JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Yersin, Cody JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
  • FOUL
10. McCauley, Max FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m
11. Razzano, James SO-2 Keystone 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.07m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.46m
12. Paz, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.87m
  • 11.13m
  • 10.70m