April 22, 2017
|
Misericordia - Dallas, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 11.10   10
2. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 11.17   8
3. Duncan, Terry JR-3 Keystone 11.30   6
4. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 11.48   5
5. Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 11.53   4
6. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.56   3
7. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.72   2
8. Barnett, Matt SR-4 Moravian 11.73   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 11.48   0.9
2. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 11.52   1.8
3. Duncan, Terry JR-3 Keystone 11.53   +0.0
4. Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 11.74   0.9
5. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.77   +0.0
6. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 11.80   +0.0
7. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.82   1.8
8. Barnett, Matt SR-4 Moravian 11.94   +0.0
9. Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 12.11   1.8
10. Yenkowski, Mike   Unattached 12.11   +0.0
11. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.38   +0.0
12. Antoine, Chris SO-2 Moravian 12.60   0.9
13. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 12.88   0.9
14. Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 13.01   1.8
15. Wilson, Jahmir FR-1 Susquehanna 13.38   1.8
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Terry JR-3 Keystone 11.53  
2. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.77  
3. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 11.80  
4. Barnett, Matt SR-4 Moravian 11.94  
5. Yenkowski, Mike   Unattached 12.11  
6. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.38  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 11.52  
2. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.82  
3. Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 12.11  
4. Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 13.01  
5. Wilson, Jahmir FR-1 Susquehanna 13.38  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 11.48  
2. Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 11.74  
3. Antoine, Chris SO-2 Moravian 12.60  
4. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 12.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 22.43   10 +0.0
2. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 22.48   8 +0.0
3. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 22.86   6 +0.0
4. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 23.09   5 +0.0
5. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.35   4 +0.0
6. Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 23.56   3 +0.0
7. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 23.84   2 +0.0
8. Duncan, Terry JR-3 Keystone 23.84   1 +0.0
9. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.86   - +0.0
10. Lutz, Evan FR-1 Moravian 23.93   - +0.0
11. Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 23.97   - +0.0
12. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.99   - +0.0
13. Kell, Richard FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.17   - +0.0
14. Entin, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 24.45   - 0.8
15. Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 24.63   - +0.0
16. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 24.78   - 0.8
17. Hibbert, DaJuon SO-2 Moravian 25.41   - +0.0
18. Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 25.62   - +0.0
19. Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 26.07   - +0.0
20. Smith, Shawn FR-1 Keystone 27.48   - +0.0
  Nelson, Andrew   Unattached 22.64   - +0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 22.43   10
2. McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 22.48   8
3. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 22.86   6
4. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 23.09   5
5. Nelson, Andrew   Unattached 22.64   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.35   4
2. Jefferson, Jyai FR-1 Marywood 23.56   3
3. Acheampong, Yaw FR-1 Keystone 23.84   2
4. Duncan, Terry JR-3 Keystone 23.84   1
5. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.86   -
6. Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 24.63   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lutz, Evan FR-1 Moravian 23.93   -
2. Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 23.97   -
3. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.99   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Entin, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 24.45   -
2. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 24.78   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kell, Richard FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.17   -
2. Hibbert, DaJuon SO-2 Moravian 25.41   -
3. Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 25.62   -
4. Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 26.07   -
5. Smith, Shawn FR-1 Keystone 27.48   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 49.74   10
2. Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 50.65   8
3. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.89   6
4. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 51.05   5
5. Mickens, Kareem SR-4 Keystone 53.69   4
6. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.36   3
7. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 54.91   2
8. Entin, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 55.08   1
9. Newberry, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.95   -
10. Becker, Ben SR-4 Misericordia 56.01   -
11. Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.84   -
12. Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 57.75   -
13. Brand, Jonathan SR-4 Keystone 1:01.08   -
14. Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 1:03.30   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 49.74   10
2. Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 50.65   8
3. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.89   6
4. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 51.05   5
5. Mickens, Kareem SR-4 Keystone 53.69   4
6. Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 1:03.30   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 54.91   2
2. Entin, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 55.08   1
3. Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.84   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.36   3
2. Newberry, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.95   -
3. Becker, Ben SR-4 Misericordia 56.01   -
4. Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 57.75   -
5. Brand, Jonathan SR-4 Keystone 1:01.08   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 1:59.82   10
2. Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 2:02.84   8
3. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 2:03.27   6
4. Rivlin, Steve JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.16   5
5. Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 2:04.65   4
6. McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:05.44   3
7. Reynolds, Gustin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:06.14   2
8. Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 2:06.82   1
9. Arrieta, Omar SO-2 Keystone 2:07.20   -
10. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 2:07.56   -
11. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.16   -
12. Kopach, Mike JR-3 Moravian 2:09.61   -
13. Tursi, Alex FR-1 Moravian 2:10.03   -
14. Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 2:11.87   -
15. Bell, Michael   Unattached 2:13.12   -
16. Hofmann, Aaron SO-2 Moravian 2:14.02   -
17. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 2:20.76   -
18. Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 2:32.38   -
19. Newberry, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:33.07   -
  Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 1:59.82   10
2. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 2:03.27   6
3. Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 2:04.65   4
4. McFarland, Torin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:05.44   3
5. Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 2:06.82   1
6. Kopach, Mike JR-3 Moravian 2:09.61   -
  Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 2:02.84   8
2. Rivlin, Steve JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.16   5
3. Reynolds, Gustin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:06.14   2
4. Arrieta, Omar SO-2 Keystone 2:07.20   -
5. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 2:07.56   -
6. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.16   -
7. Tursi, Alex FR-1 Moravian 2:10.03   -
8. Hofmann, Aaron SO-2 Moravian 2:14.02   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 2:11.87   -
2. Bell, Michael   Unattached 2:13.12   -
3. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 2:20.76   -
4. Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 2:32.38   -
5. Newberry, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:33.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 4:19.96   10
2. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 4:20.57   8
3. Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 4:21.84   6
4. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 4:24.22   5
5. Smith, Ben SO-2 Moravian 4:28.59   4
6. Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.77   3
7. Harrel, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 4:37.49   2
8. Sebastianelli, Alan   Wilkes 4:48.17   1
9. Sloan, Killian   Wilkes 4:53.96   -
10. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 4:55.44   -
11. Montemuro, Jason   Wilkes 4:55.71   -
12. Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:00.39   -
13. Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 5:08.91   -
14. Masters, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 5:11.43   -
15. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:46.71   -
  Bell, Michael   Unattached 4:33.34   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 4:19.96   10
2. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 4:20.57   8
3. Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 4:21.84   6
4. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 4:24.22   5
5. Smith, Ben SO-2 Moravian 4:28.59   4
6. Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.77   3
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harrel, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 4:37.49   2
2. Sebastianelli, Alan   Wilkes 4:48.17   1
3. Sloan, Killian   Wilkes 4:53.96   -
4. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 4:55.44   -
5. Montemuro, Jason   Wilkes 4:55.71   -
6. Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:00.39   -
7. Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 5:08.91   -
8. Masters, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 5:11.43   -
9. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:46.71   -
10. Bell, Michael   Unattached 4:33.34   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:21.71   10
2. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 15:22.58   8
3. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 15:51.28   6
4. Skavery, Justin SR-4 Susquehanna 16:18.18   5
5. Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16:32.33   4
6. Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 16:40.18   3
7. Suthar, Nilang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17:07.55   2
8. Sorge, Brandon FR-1 Susquehanna 17:21.72   1
9. Matthews, John SR-4 Susquehanna 17:27.27   -
10. Loomis, Zachary FR-1 Delaware Valley 17:36.92   -
11. Singhel, Kevin   Wilkes 17:49.79   -
12. Larsen, Adam SR-4 Marywood 19:07.92   -
  Colapietro, James SO-2 Keystone DNF   -
  Skydel, Stephen   Unattached 16:25.14   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 38:50.52   10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 16.25   10
2. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 16.88   8
3. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.58   6
4. Cephas, Nicholas FR-1 Moravian 17.63   5
5. Sweeney, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 17.77   4
6. Farrell, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 18.00   3
7. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 21.19   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 56.39   10
2. Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 57.21   8
3. Gonzalez, Victor JR-3 Susquehanna 57.73   6
4. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 59.46   5
5. Sweeney, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 1:04.65   4
6. Dickinson, Connor FR-1 Marywood 1:06.71   3
7. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 1:08.25   2
  Daubert, Carl   Unattached 1:05.04   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 56.39   10
2. Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 57.21   8
3. Gonzalez, Victor JR-3 Susquehanna 57.73   6
4. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 59.46   5
5. Sweeney, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 1:04.65   4
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dickinson, Connor FR-1 Marywood 1:06.71   3
2. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 1:08.25   2
3. Daubert, Carl   Unattached 1:05.04   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:01.19   10
2. Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 10:08.69   8
3. Sabol, Christopher FR-1 Misericordia 10:44.88   6
4. Lynch, Peter SR-4 Susquehanna 10:52.75   5
5. Flynn, Trevor FR-1 Marywood 11:14.04   4
6. Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11:21.61   3
7. Larsen, Adam SR-4 Marywood 12:29.08   2
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Misericordia (A) Lamberson, Oyola, Olugbenga, Petties - Jacks 3:27.86   10
2. Keystone (A) Mickens, Arrieta, Sichilongo, Joseph 3:27.90   8
3. Moravian (A) Beasley-Turner, Kopach, Tursi, Hofmann 3:33.29   6
4. Susquehanna (A) Fisher, Rivlin, Gonzalez, Reynolds 3:41.33   5
5. King's (Pa.) (A) Cionci, Deasis, Newberry, Siegel 3:54.44   3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Delaware Valley (A) Ryan, Thomas, Woodard II, Hart 3:53.28   4
2. Wilkes (A) Montemuro, Sebastianelli, Singhel, Sloan 3:58.58   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 1.92m 6' 3.5" 10
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2. Tirro, Luigi SR-4 Marywood 1.79m   5' 10.5" 8
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
3. Cromwell, Rakee SO-2 Susquehanna 1.74m   5' 8.5" 6
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
4. Gallagher, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.64m   5' 4.5" 5
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
5. Dickinson, Connor FR-1 Marywood 1.64m   5' 4.5" 4
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goodwin, Scott SO-2 Moravian 4.40m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
2. DeLuca, Jack SR-4 Susquehanna 3.80m   12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
3. Weidner, Preston FR-1 Moravian 3.65m   11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.65m   11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Straub-Fisher, Ryan JR-3 Susquehanna NH     -
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.84m   22' 5.25" 10 0.1
  • 6.45m (0.6)
  • 6.49m (1.2)
  • 6.59m (1.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.84m (0.1)
  • 6.74m (1.6)
2. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6.53m   21' 5.25" 8 1.4
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.04m (2.1)
  • 6.31m (0.6)
  • 6.48m (0.1)
  • 6.53m (1.4)
3. Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.41m   21' 0.5" 6 0.3
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (0.3)
  • 6.18m (1.5)
  • 5.93m (0.6)
  • 6.00m (1.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Stock, Brian SO-2 Moravian 6.29m   20' 7.75" 5 0.1
  • 6.12m (0.4)
  • 6.29m (0.1)
  • 6.06m (1.7)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (1.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Petraskie, Chris FR-1 Susquehanna 6.20m   20' 4.25" 4 +0.0
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 6.17m (0.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.12m   20' 1" 3 +0.0
  • 5.67m (1.4)
  • 5.83m (1.4)
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 5.97m (0.3)
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
7. Cromwell, Rakee SO-2 Susquehanna 5.96m   19' 6.75" 2 2.1
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • 5.83m (0.4)
  • 5.96m (2.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 5.79m   19' 0" 1 1.2
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 5.74m (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.79m (1.2)
  • 5.71m (0.4)
  • 0.09m (0.1)
9. Tirro, Luigi SR-4 Marywood 5.63m   18' 5.75" - 0.4
  • 5.41m (0.2)
  • 5.37m (0.7)
  • 5.63m (0.4)
  • 5.32m (0.1)
  • 5.43m (2.3)
  • 5.63m (+0.0)
10. Blauch, Jacob FR-1 Susquehanna 5.39m   17' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 5.30m (1.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (0.6)
11. Gallagher, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.30m   17' 4.75" - 0.1
  • 5.17m (1.3)
  • 5.30m (0.1)
  • 5.22m (0.5)
12. Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.58m   15' 0.5" - 0.4
  • 4.58m (0.4)
  • 3.84m (0.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 14.06m   46' 1.5" 10 -1.1
  • 13.96m (-0.3)
  • 13.09m (-0.6)
  • 14.01m (-0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 14.06m (-1.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 13.54m 44' 5.25" 8 -1.5
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.54m (-1.5)
  • 13.33m (+0.0)
  • 13.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Sichilongo, Eddie FR-1 Keystone 12.87m   42' 2.75" 6 -0.1
  • 12.78m (-0.1)
  • 12.87m (-0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 12.67m (-0.7)
  • 12.72m (+0.0)
4. Blauch, Jacob FR-1 Susquehanna 12.60m   41' 4.25" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  • 12.55m (-0.4)
  • 12.56m (+0.0)
  • 12.38m (-0.5)
  • 12.60m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Cromwell, Rakee SO-2 Susquehanna 12.29m   40' 4" 4 -1.4
  • FOUL (-2.0)
  • 12.29m (-1.4)
  • 12.14m (-1.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Gallagher, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.55m   37' 10.75" 3 +0.0
  • 11.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  Tirro, Luigi SR-4 Marywood FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 13.12m   43' 0.5" 10
  • 11.62m
  • 12.45m
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • 12.46m
  • 13.12m
2. Evans, Mike FR-1 Susquehanna 12.48m   40' 11.5" 8
  • 12.24m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 11.68m
  • 12.21m
3. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.83m   38' 9.75" 6
  • 11.67m
  • 10.34m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.70m
  • 11.83m
  • 11.68m
4. Heisey, Dylan FR-1 Susquehanna 11.63m   38' 2" 5
  • 11.01m
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
5. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 11.47m   37' 7.75" 4
  • 11.47m
  • 11.07m
  • 11.13m
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.24m   33' 7.25" 3
  • 9.10m
  • 9.34m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.06m
  • 9.97m
  • 9.98m
7. Jackson, Justin-Brendan FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.14m   33' 3.25" 2
  • 9.53m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.62m
  • 9.79m
  • 10.14m
  • 9.82m
8. Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.91m   32' 6.25" 1
  • 9.88m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.66m
  • FOUL
  • 9.74m
  • 9.91m
9. Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood 9.65m   31' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.65m
10. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
  • 8.92m
  • 8.32m
  • 9.37m
  • 8.53m
  • 9.30m
  • 9.59m
11. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.43m   30' 11.25" -
  • 9.16m
  • 9.42m
  • 9.39m
  • FOUL
  • 8.44m
  • 9.43m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 41.53m   136' 3" 10
  • 40.25m
  • 41.53m
  • 39.32m
  • FOUL
  • 38.71m
  • 40.54m
2. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 40.36m   132' 5" 8
  • 33.49m
  • 37.91m
  • 36.36m
  • FOUL
  • 40.36m
  • 36.27m
3. Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 38.78m   127' 3" 6
  • FOUL
  • 33.85m
  • FOUL
  • 35.35m
  • FOUL
  • 38.78m
4. Gardener, Patrick FR-1 Misericordia 38.20m   125' 4" 5
  • 37.44m
  • 38.20m
  • FOUL
  • 36.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Heisey, Dylan FR-1 Susquehanna 37.29m   122' 4" 4
  • 37.22m
  • 34.97m
  • 37.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.97m
6. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 36.89m   121' 0" 3
  • 36.89m
  • 34.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.09m
  • 36.25m
7. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 35.86m   117' 8" 2
  • 32.97m
  • 35.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 35.39m   116' 1" 1
  • 35.39m
  • 32.81m
  • 32.38m
  • 32.93m
  • 29.77m
  • 33.01m
9. Razzano, James SO-2 Keystone 33.82m   110' 11" -
  • 29.80m
  • 33.55m
  • FOUL
  • 32.60m
  • 33.82m
  • FOUL
10. Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood 32.50m   106' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.50m
11. Blade, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 30.85m   101' 2" -
  • 30.85m
  • 28.65m
  • 29.28m
12. Evans, Mike FR-1 Susquehanna 29.64m   97' 3" -
  • 29.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 28.95m   95' 0" -
  • 28.95m
  • 27.20m
  • FOUL
14. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.59m   93' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.59m
15. Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.56m   93' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.56m
  • FOUL
16. Jackson, Justin-Brendan FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.90m   85' 0" -
  • 25.33m
  • 25.90m
  • FOUL
17. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.39m   80' 0" -
  • 18.25m
  • 19.01m
  • 24.39m
18. Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 23.16m   76' 0" -
  • 22.37m
  • 23.16m
  • FOUL
19. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 23.03m   75' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.03m
  • FOUL
  Straub-Fisher, Ryan JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Razzano, James SO-2 Keystone 33.82m   110' 11" -
2. Blade, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 30.85m   101' 2" -
3. Evans, Mike FR-1 Susquehanna 29.64m   97' 3" -
4. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 28.95m   95' 0" -
5. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.59m   93' 9" -
6. Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.56m   93' 8" -
7. Jackson, Justin-Brendan FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.90m   85' 0" -
8. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.39m   80' 0" -
9. Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 23.16m   76' 0" -
10. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 23.03m   75' 7" -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 41.53m   136' 3" 10
2. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 40.36m   132' 5" 8
3. Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 38.78m   127' 3" 6
4. Gardener, Patrick FR-1 Misericordia 38.20m   125' 4" 5
5. Heisey, Dylan FR-1 Susquehanna 37.29m   122' 4" 4
6. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 36.89m   121' 0" 3
7. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 35.86m   117' 8" 2
8. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 35.39m   116' 1" 1
9. Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood 32.50m   106' 7" -
  Straub-Fisher, Ryan JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 43.49m   142' 8" 10
  • 39.20m
  • FOUL
  • 43.42m
  • FOUL
  • 42.91m
  • 43.49m
2. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 38.39m   125' 11" 8
  • 38.39m
  • 36.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37.20m   122' 0" 6
  • FOUL
  • 34.34m
  • FOUL
  • 36.44m
  • 37.20m
  • FOUL
4. Heisey, Dylan FR-1 Susquehanna 35.18m   115' 5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 29.30m
  • 33.58m
  • 32.50m
  • 34.93m
  • 35.18m
5. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 34.54m   113' 4" 4
  • 32.85m
  • 34.54m
  • 33.99m
  • 33.69m
  • 32.63m
  • 32.62m
6. Razzano, James SO-2 Keystone 33.31m   109' 3" 3
  • FOUL
  • 31.53m
  • 30.79m
  • 30.92m
  • 33.31m
  • 31.00m
7. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 32.80m   107' 7" 2
  • 29.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.21m
  • 32.63m
  • 32.80m
8. Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 31.92m   104' 9" 1
  • 25.89m
  • FOUL
  • 31.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.00m
9. Blade, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 27.67m   90' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.39m
  • FOUL
  • 27.67m
  • FOUL
  • 24.61m
  Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ruhl, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 50.24m   164' 10" 10
  • 50.24m
  • 49.65m
  • FOUL
  • 45.85m
  • 47.38m
  • 49.12m
2. McDowell, Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 50.09m   164' 4" 8
  • 49.50m
  • 48.92m
  • 45.35m
  • 50.09m
  • 44.71m
  • 49.36m
3. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 45.14m   148' 1" 6
  • 41.42m
  • 43.85m
  • FOUL
  • 45.14m
  • 44.75m
  • FOUL
4. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 43.74m   143' 6" 5
  • 38.06m
  • 43.74m
  • 42.20m
  • 43.31m
  • 38.78m
  • 39.25m
5. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 42.74m   140' 3" 4
  • 32.30m
  • 29.20m
  • FOUL
  • 40.30m
  • 36.20m
  • 42.74m
6. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 40.13m   131' 8" 3
  • 31.11m
  • 40.13m
  • 40.04m
  • FOUL
  • 33.75m
  • 35.36m
7. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.97m   127' 10" 2
  • 38.97m
  • 36.49m
  • 28.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.29m
8. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.38m   99' 8" 1
  • 28.41m
  • 27.15m
  • FOUL
  • 30.38m
  • FOUL
  • 28.97m
  Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ryan, Michael   Unattached 49.65m   162' 11" -
  • 49.65m
  • 46.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.94m
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 42.74m   140' 3" 4
2. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 40.13m   131' 8" 3
3. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.97m   127' 10" 2
4. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.38m   99' 8" 1
  Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia FOUL     -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ruhl, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 50.24m   164' 10" 10
2. McDowell, Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 50.09m   164' 4" 8
3. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 45.14m   148' 1" 6
4. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 43.74m   143' 6" 5
5. Ryan, Michael   Unattached 49.65m   162' 11" -