• ICON KEY:
  • Peach Belt
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCCAA
  • Date: 03/03/17
  • Location: Tampa - Tampa, FL

Men's Results    

Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. mathieu, Michael   PUMA 10.58 10 2.4 1(1)  
2. Higgs, Alfred   Bahamas 10.71 8 2.4 1(2)  
3. Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 10.79 6 2.4 1(3)
4. Pelham, Nykemis SR-4 Warner 11.00 5 2.4 1(4)
5. Norville, Joshua FR-1 Florida Tech 11.03 4 1.5 2(1)
6. Farquharson, Erold JR-3 Florida Tech 11.13 3 1.5 2(2)
7. O'Garro, Alson   Unattached 11.18 2 2.8 3(1)  
8. Subryan, Jordan   Unattached 11.20 1 2.8 3(2)  
9. Lanoue, Matthew SO-2 Florida Tech 11.26 - 2.8 3(3)
10. Zerdoum, Yacine   First stride 11.40 - 2.8 3(4)  
11. Phelps, Donald FR-1 Tampa 11.62 - 1.9 4(1)  
12. Dean, John-Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.62 - 1.9 4(2)  
13. Raines, Kyle SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.84 - 2.3 5(1)  
14. Swindell, Chad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.84 - 2.3 6(1)  
15. Thomas, Vontrell FR-1 Tampa 11.85 - 1.9 4(3)  
16. Paris, Eli SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.12 - 2.3 5(2)  
17. Pierce, Bryan   DrivePhaze TC 12.31 - 1.9 4(4)  
18. Logan, Oscar   Unattached 12.59 - 1.9 4(5)  
19. West, Rob   Team RWB 13.39 - 2.3 5(3)  
  Rapp, Ondrej FR-1 Florida Tech FS - 1.5 2  
  Lewis, Austin   Unattached DNF - 2.4 1  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.4
1. mathieu, Michael   PUMA 10.58  
2. Higgs, Alfred   Bahamas 10.71  
3. Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 10.79
4. Pelham, Nykemis SR-4 Warner 11.00
  Lewis, Austin   Unattached DNF  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Norville, Joshua FR-1 Florida Tech 11.03
2. Farquharson, Erold JR-3 Florida Tech 11.13
  Rapp, Ondrej FR-1 Florida Tech FS  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. O'Garro, Alson   Unattached 11.18  
2. Subryan, Jordan   Unattached 11.20  
3. Lanoue, Matthew SO-2 Florida Tech 11.26
4. Zerdoum, Yacine   First stride 11.40  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.9
1. Phelps, Donald FR-1 Tampa 11.62  
2. Dean, John-Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.62  
3. Thomas, Vontrell FR-1 Tampa 11.85  
4. Pierce, Bryan   DrivePhaze TC 12.31  
5. Logan, Oscar   Unattached 12.59  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Raines, Kyle SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.84  
2. Paris, Eli SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.12  
3. West, Rob   Team RWB 13.39  
100 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Swindell, Chad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.84  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 21.82 10 1.3 1(1)
2. Pelham, Nykemis SR-4 Warner 22.03 8 1.3 1(2)
3. Brookins, Terence SR-4 Florida Tech 22.12 6 1.3 1(3)
4. Farquharson, Erold JR-3 Florida Tech 22.49 5 1.2 2(1)
5. Rapp, Ondrej FR-1 Florida Tech 22.53 4 1.2 2(2)
6. Vendrone, Andrew   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 22.71 3 1.2 2(3)  
7. Subryan, Jordan   Unattached 23.22 2 1.3 3(1)  
8. Molinaro, Luke FR-1 Tampa 23.29 1 1.3 3(2)  
9. Lanoue, Matthew SO-2 Florida Tech 23.40 - 1.2 2(4)  
10. Smith, Zakary   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 23.51 - 1.3 3(3)  
11. Hardy, Xavier FR-1 Warner 23.70 - 0.9 5(1)  
12. Dean, John-Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.82 - 1.5 4(1)  
13. Phelps, Donald FR-1 Tampa 24.01 - 1.3 3(4)  
14. Wikar, Jakob FR-1 Tampa 24.23 - 1.3 3(5)  
15. Beasley, Barry JR-3 Warner 24.28 - 1.3 3(6)  
16. McCloud, James   Unattached 24.29 - 1.3 3(7)  
17. Swindell, Chad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.32 - 1.5 4(2)  
18. peoples, brice   Unattached 24.34 - 1.5 4(3)  
19. rutland, caleb   Unattached 24.37 - 1.2 2(5)  
20. Thomas, Vontrell FR-1 Tampa 24.70 - 1.5 4(4)  
21. Campos, William FR-1 Tampa 25.16 - 1.5 4(5)  
21. Colon, Alexander FR-1 Warner 25.16 - 0.9 5(2)  
23. Ostrosky, Alexander FR-1 Warner 25.56 - 0.9 5(3)  
24. Arteaga, Christopher SR-4 Saint Leo 25.86 - 0.9 5(4)  
25. Louis, Ervensky FR-1 Saint Leo 26.23 - 0.9 5(5)  
26. West, Rob   Team RWB 30.02 - 1.5 4(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 21.82
2. Pelham, Nykemis SR-4 Warner 22.03
3. Brookins, Terence SR-4 Florida Tech 22.12
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Farquharson, Erold JR-3 Florida Tech 22.49
2. Rapp, Ondrej FR-1 Florida Tech 22.53
3. Vendrone, Andrew   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 22.71  
4. Lanoue, Matthew SO-2 Florida Tech 23.40  
5. rutland, caleb   Unattached 24.37  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Subryan, Jordan   Unattached 23.22  
2. Molinaro, Luke FR-1 Tampa 23.29  
3. Smith, Zakary   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 23.51  
4. Phelps, Donald FR-1 Tampa 24.01  
5. Wikar, Jakob FR-1 Tampa 24.23  
6. Beasley, Barry JR-3 Warner 24.28  
7. McCloud, James   Unattached 24.29  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Dean, John-Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.82  
2. Swindell, Chad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.32  
3. peoples, brice   Unattached 24.34  
4. Thomas, Vontrell FR-1 Tampa 24.70  
5. Campos, William FR-1 Tampa 25.16  
6. West, Rob   Team RWB 30.02  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Hardy, Xavier FR-1 Warner 23.70  
2. Colon, Alexander FR-1 Warner 25.16  
3. Ostrosky, Alexander FR-1 Warner 25.56  
4. Arteaga, Christopher SR-4 Saint Leo 25.86  
5. Louis, Ervensky FR-1 Saint Leo 26.23  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Smith, Calvin   Unattached 47.83 10 1(1)  
2. Mooyong, Lee   Goyangcity 48.59 8 1(2)  
3. Pelham, Nykemis SR-4 Warner 50.71 6 1(3)
4. Zerdoum, Yacine   First stride 50.85 5 1(4)  
5. Hyojun, Park   Goyangcity 51.07 4 2(1)  
6. Vendrone, Andrew   Unattached 51.58 3 1(5)  
7. Sotomi, Darian FR-1 Florida Tech 51.81 2 2(2)  
8. Hyojun, Lee   Goyangcity 51.96 1 2(3)  
9. Vaughn, Cole FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.01 - 3(1)  
10. Chanwoo, Seo   Goyangcity 52.05 - 2(4)  
11. Molinaro, Luke FR-1 Tampa 52.51 - 3(2)  
12. Wikar, Jakob FR-1 Tampa 52.53 - 2(5)  
13. Smith, Zakary   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 52.65 - 3(3)  
14. Persha, Devontae JR-3 Embry-Riddle 52.68 - 2(6)  
15. Scott, Marley FR-1 Florida Tech 52.71 - 2(7)  
16. Ortiz, Jacob JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.93 - 2(8)  
17. Aloi, Tim FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.46 - 4(1)  
18. Hausrath, Kenneth SO-2 Florida Tech 54.20 - 3(4)  
19. Freeman, Chris SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 54.42 - 4(2)  
20. peoples, brice   Unattached 55.05 - 3(5)  
21. Gardner, David SR-4 Saint Leo 55.27 - 3(6)  
22. Montero, Ivan SO-2 Warner 55.47 - 3(7)  
23. Gargiulo, Matthew JR-3 Saint Leo 55.73 - 4(3)  
24. rutland, caleb   Unattached 56.75 - 3(8)  
25. Ostrosky, Alexander FR-1 Warner 57.86 - 4(4)  
26. Wilburn, Chris FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 58.17 - 4(5)  
27. Louis, Ervensky FR-1 Saint Leo 58.60 - 4(6)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Calvin   Unattached 47.83  
2. Mooyong, Lee   Goyangcity 48.59  
3. Pelham, Nykemis SR-4 Warner 50.71
4. Zerdoum, Yacine   First stride 50.85  
5. Vendrone, Andrew   Unattached 51.58  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hyojun, Park   Goyangcity 51.07  
2. Sotomi, Darian FR-1 Florida Tech 51.81  
3. Hyojun, Lee   Goyangcity 51.96  
4. Chanwoo, Seo   Goyangcity 52.05  
5. Wikar, Jakob FR-1 Tampa 52.53  
6. Persha, Devontae JR-3 Embry-Riddle 52.68  
7. Scott, Marley FR-1 Florida Tech 52.71  
8. Ortiz, Jacob JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.93  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vaughn, Cole FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.01  
2. Molinaro, Luke FR-1 Tampa 52.51  
3. Smith, Zakary   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 52.65  
4. Hausrath, Kenneth SO-2 Florida Tech 54.20  
5. peoples, brice   Unattached 55.05  
6. Gardner, David SR-4 Saint Leo 55.27  
7. Montero, Ivan SO-2 Warner 55.47  
8. rutland, caleb   Unattached 56.75  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Aloi, Tim FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.46  
2. Freeman, Chris SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 54.42  
3. Gargiulo, Matthew JR-3 Saint Leo 55.73  
4. Ostrosky, Alexander FR-1 Warner 57.86  
5. Wilburn, Chris FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 58.17  
6. Louis, Ervensky FR-1 Saint Leo 58.60  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 1:52.61 10 1(1)  
2. Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern 1:55.20 8 1(2)  
3. Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:55.49 6 1(3)
4. Link, Andrew FR-1 Florida Tech 1:56.57 5 1(4)
5. Hart, Drew   Unattached 1:57.43 4 1(5)  
6. Boria, Jessie SR-4 Tampa 1:59.06 3 1(6)  
7. Benner, Lars JR-3 Tampa 2:00.16 2 1(7)  
8. Lenssen, Nicholas SR-4 Florida Tech 2:00.44 1 1(8)
9. Giler, Emilio SR-4 Warner 2:00.69 - 1(9)  
10. Morning, Jaison SO-2 Valdosta State 2:01.68 - 2(1)  
11. Leon, Miguel   Unattached 2:02.10 - 1(10)  
12. Dalrymple, Connor JR-3 Valdosta State 2:02.75 - 2(2)  
13. Patterson, Kentre   UNAT-South Florida 2:02.84 - 1(11)  
14. Quinn, Gabriel FR-1 Florida Tech 2:03.33 - 2(3)  
15. Severe, Sadrick SO-2 Warner 2:03.80 - 1(12)  
16. Abbott, Zach JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.79 - 2(4)  
17. Keenan, Eddie JR-3 Tampa 2:06.47 - 2(5)  
18. Wilkins, Garrett SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:07.38 - 2(6)  
19. Dietz, Stephen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:08.17 - 2(7)  
20. Kempton, Brandon SR-4 Warner 2:08.84 - 2(8)  
21. Griffin, Caleb FR-1 Valdosta State 2:09.21 - 2(9)  
22. Elam, Andrew FR-1 Valdosta State 2:10.76 - 2(10)  
23. Faron, Lucas   Unattached 2:10.80 - 2(11)  
24. White, Patrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:12.87 - 1(13)  
25. Hudson, Jesse JR-3 Florida Southern 2:17.00 - 2(12)  
26. Perez, Yan FR-1 Florida Southern 2:17.14 - 2(13)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 1:52.61  
2. Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern 1:55.20  
3. Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:55.49
4. Link, Andrew FR-1 Florida Tech 1:56.57
5. Hart, Drew   Unattached 1:57.43  
6. Boria, Jessie SR-4 Tampa 1:59.06  
7. Benner, Lars JR-3 Tampa 2:00.16  
8. Lenssen, Nicholas SR-4 Florida Tech 2:00.44
9. Giler, Emilio SR-4 Warner 2:00.69  
10. Leon, Miguel   Unattached 2:02.10  
11. Patterson, Kentre   UNAT-South Florida 2:02.84  
12. Severe, Sadrick SO-2 Warner 2:03.80  
13. White, Patrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:12.87  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morning, Jaison SO-2 Valdosta State 2:01.68  
2. Dalrymple, Connor JR-3 Valdosta State 2:02.75  
3. Quinn, Gabriel FR-1 Florida Tech 2:03.33  
4. Abbott, Zach JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.79  
5. Keenan, Eddie JR-3 Tampa 2:06.47  
6. Wilkins, Garrett SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:07.38  
7. Dietz, Stephen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:08.17  
8. Kempton, Brandon SR-4 Warner 2:08.84  
9. Griffin, Caleb FR-1 Valdosta State 2:09.21  
10. Elam, Andrew FR-1 Valdosta State 2:10.76  
11. Faron, Lucas   Unattached 2:10.80  
12. Hudson, Jesse JR-3 Florida Southern 2:17.00  
13. Perez, Yan FR-1 Florida Southern 2:17.14  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Warren, Calahan   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:59.73 10 1(1)  
2. Benner, Lars JR-3 Tampa 4:05.17 8 1(2)  
3. Maus, Joey JR-3 Tampa 4:06.59 6 1(3)  
4. Morning, Jaison SO-2 Valdosta State 4:06.89 5 1(4)  
5. Carpenter, Andrew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:08.96 4 1(5)  
6. Jeffers, Masai   Unattached 4:10.65 3 1(6)  
7. Dalrymple, Connor JR-3 Valdosta State 4:13.01 2 2(1)  
8. Longanacre, Chad JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:13.61 1 2(2)  
9. Dietz, Stephen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:15.63 - 1(7)  
10. Daniele, Christopher FR-1 Florida Tech 4:16.93 - 1(8)  
11. Van Natter, Cody SR-4 Florida Southern 4:17.53 - 2(3)  
12. White, Patrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:18.01 - 2(4)  
13. Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:18.39 - 2(5)  
14. Munsch, Cory JR-3 Tampa 4:19.51 - 1(9)  
15. Harkless, James JR-3 Warner 4:19.96 - 2(6)  
16. Westfall, Craig SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:21.37 - 2(7)  
17. Schaeffer, Sam FR-1 Tampa 4:24.07 - 2(8)  
18. Mccabe, Tyler JR-3 Florida Tech 4:24.62 - 2(9)  
19. Griffin, Caleb FR-1 Valdosta State 4:24.93 - 2(10)  
20. Elam, Andrew FR-1 Valdosta State 4:25.92 - 2(11)  
21. Watts, JaSun FR-1 Florida Tech 4:26.55 - 1(10)  
22. Marín, Daniel   UNAT-Warner 4:27.78 - 2(12)  
23. Buliga, Nick   UNAT-South Florida 4:34.64 - 1(11)  
24. Sanchez, Ilio FR-1 Saint Leo 4:36.24 - 2(13)  
25. Bellomy, Stone SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:37.07 - 2(14)  
26. Chalmers, Seamus FR-1 Saint Leo 4:39.52 - 2(15)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Warren, Calahan   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:59.73  
2. Benner, Lars JR-3 Tampa 4:05.17  
3. Maus, Joey JR-3 Tampa 4:06.59  
4. Morning, Jaison SO-2 Valdosta State 4:06.89  
5. Carpenter, Andrew JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:08.96  
6. Jeffers, Masai   Unattached 4:10.65  
7. Dietz, Stephen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:15.63  
8. Daniele, Christopher FR-1 Florida Tech 4:16.93  
9. Munsch, Cory JR-3 Tampa 4:19.51  
10. Watts, JaSun FR-1 Florida Tech 4:26.55  
11. Buliga, Nick   UNAT-South Florida 4:34.64  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dalrymple, Connor JR-3 Valdosta State 4:13.01  
2. Longanacre, Chad JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:13.61  
3. Van Natter, Cody SR-4 Florida Southern 4:17.53  
4. White, Patrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:18.01  
5. Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:18.39  
6. Harkless, James JR-3 Warner 4:19.96  
7. Westfall, Craig SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:21.37  
8. Schaeffer, Sam FR-1 Tampa 4:24.07  
9. Mccabe, Tyler JR-3 Florida Tech 4:24.62  
10. Griffin, Caleb FR-1 Valdosta State 4:24.93  
11. Elam, Andrew FR-1 Valdosta State 4:25.92  
12. Marín, Daniel   UNAT-Warner 4:27.78  
13. Sanchez, Ilio FR-1 Saint Leo 4:36.24  
14. Bellomy, Stone SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:37.07  
15. Chalmers, Seamus FR-1 Saint Leo 4:39.52  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4 Saint Leo 14:44.50 10 1(1)  
2. Linton, Stan   GWTC 14:49.74 8 1(2)  
3. Kemboi, Festus FR-1 Florida Southern 14:58.11 6 1(3)  
4. Graves, Matt SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:00.19 5 1(4)  
5. Deleva, Anthony JR-3 Saint Leo 15:08.93 4 1(5)  
6. Melles, Tucker SO-2 Florida Tech 15:16.84 3 1(6)
7. Dearth, Mathew JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:18.07 2 1(7)  
8. Sickinger, Joshua JR-3 Saint Leo 15:19.34 1 1(8)  
9. Kemp, Noah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:19.66 - 1(9)  
10. Beery, Joseph JR-3 Stetson 15:25.30 - 1(10)  
11. McGregor, Dean SO-2 Florida Southern 15:26.11 - 1(11)  
12. Warren, Calahan   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 15:27.74 - 1(12)  
13. Marrah, Joe SR-4 Saint Leo 15:27.87 - 1(13)  
14. Weaver, John   UNAT-South Florida 15:34.27 - 1(14)  
15. Buliga, Nick   UNAT-South Florida 15:34.73 - 1(15)  
16. Cabret, Chris FR-1 Saint Leo 15:41.50 - 2(1)  
17. Stockhausen, Malte FR-1 Florida Tech 15:45.54 - 1(16)
18. Osborne, James   Unattached 15:49.02 - 1(17)  
19. Weber, Joe SO-2 Tampa 15:50.58 - 1(18)  
20. Turner, Brent JR-3 Tampa 15:52.70 - 1(19)  
21. Roberts, Tyler FR-1 Tampa 15:54.00 - 2(2)  
22. Arnold, Mitch JR-3 Tampa 15:55.21 - 1(20)  
23. Pantley, Tyler FR-1 Saint Leo 15:57.43 - 2(3)  
24. Cheluget, Brian FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:58.65 - 1(21)  
25. Childers, Gavin FR-1 Valdosta State 16:01.61 - 2(4)  
26. Jackson, Jon   UNAT-South Florida 16:01.86 - 1(22)  
27. Hassler, Lukas SO-2 Florida Tech 16:04.21 - 1(23)  
28. Fuller, Joe JR-3 Saint Leo 16:04.79 - 2(5)  
29. Morfesi, Nick JR-3 Tampa 16:04.84 - 1(24)  
30. Frailey, Ian FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:18.35 - 2(6)  
31. Wallace, Colin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:19.95 - 2(7)  
32. Perona, Michael SO-2 Valdosta State 16:24.15 - 2(8)  
33. Lake, Christian FR-1 Florida Tech 16:25.10 - 2(9)  
34. Knowles, Nickolus SR-4 Florida Tech 16:36.25 - 2(10)  
35. Carosi, Andrew SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:40.69 - 2(11)  
36. Beauchemin, Christian JR-3 Florida Southern 16:44.28 - 2(12)  
37. Berg, Joseph FR-1 Florida Tech 16:45.70 - 2(13)  
38. Brown, Stephen JR-3 Saint Leo 16:46.71 - 2(14)  
39. Penaranda, Daniel SO-2 Florida Tech 16:57.33 - 2(15)  
40. Wooten, Eric SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:03.19 - 2(16)  
41. Aruga, Yuya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:21.87 - 2(17)  
42. Mabile, Risley FR-1 Florida Southern 17:23.22 - 2(18)  
43. Zapata, Oswaldo JR-3 Florida Southern 17:23.24 - 2(19)  
44. Williams, Brandon FR-1 Florida Southern 17:31.51 - 2(20)  
45. Nweeia, Nick SO-2 Stetson 17:33.30 - 2(21)  
46. Dennehy, John SO-2 Embry-Riddle 17:38.35 - 2(22)  
47. Romano, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:41.08 - 2(23)  
48. Jarrell, Austin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:49.21 - 2(24)  
49. Pogorelec, Matthew SR-4 Florida Tech 18:20.59 - 2(25)  
  Munsch, Cory JR-3 Tampa DNF - 1  
  Van Natter, Cody SR-4 Florida Southern DNF - 1  
  Ormsby, Bobby JR-3 Florida Southern DNF - 1  
  Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern DNF - 1  
  Cuervo, Pedro SR-4 Florida Southern DNF - 2  
  Wagner, Everett SO-2 Florida Southern DNF - 2  
  Grajalez, Warran FR-1 Florida Southern DNF - 2  
  Marín, Daniel   UNAT-Warner DNF - 2  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4 Saint Leo 14:44.50  
2. Linton, Stan   GWTC 14:49.74  
3. Kemboi, Festus FR-1 Florida Southern 14:58.11  
4. Graves, Matt SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:00.19  
5. Deleva, Anthony JR-3 Saint Leo 15:08.93  
6. Melles, Tucker SO-2 Florida Tech 15:16.84
7. Dearth, Mathew JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:18.07  
8. Sickinger, Joshua JR-3 Saint Leo 15:19.34  
9. Kemp, Noah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:19.66  
10. Beery, Joseph JR-3 Stetson 15:25.30  
11. McGregor, Dean SO-2 Florida Southern 15:26.11  
12. Warren, Calahan   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 15:27.74  
13. Marrah, Joe SR-4 Saint Leo 15:27.87  
14. Weaver, John   UNAT-South Florida 15:34.27  
15. Buliga, Nick   UNAT-South Florida 15:34.73  
16. Stockhausen, Malte FR-1 Florida Tech 15:45.54
17. Osborne, James   Unattached 15:49.02  
18. Weber, Joe SO-2 Tampa 15:50.58  
19. Turner, Brent JR-3 Tampa 15:52.70  
20. Arnold, Mitch JR-3 Tampa 15:55.21  
21. Cheluget, Brian FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:58.65  
22. Jackson, Jon   UNAT-South Florida 16:01.86  
23. Hassler, Lukas SO-2 Florida Tech 16:04.21  
24. Morfesi, Nick JR-3 Tampa 16:04.84  
  Munsch, Cory JR-3 Tampa DNF  
  Van Natter, Cody SR-4 Florida Southern DNF  
  Ormsby, Bobby JR-3 Florida Southern DNF  
  Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern DNF  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cabret, Chris FR-1 Saint Leo 15:41.50  
2. Roberts, Tyler FR-1 Tampa 15:54.00  
3. Pantley, Tyler FR-1 Saint Leo 15:57.43  
4. Childers, Gavin FR-1 Valdosta State 16:01.61  
5. Fuller, Joe JR-3 Saint Leo 16:04.79  
6. Frailey, Ian FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:18.35  
7. Wallace, Colin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:19.95  
8. Perona, Michael SO-2 Valdosta State 16:24.15  
9. Lake, Christian FR-1 Florida Tech 16:25.10  
10. Knowles, Nickolus SR-4 Florida Tech 16:36.25  
11. Carosi, Andrew SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:40.69  
12. Beauchemin, Christian JR-3 Florida Southern 16:44.28  
13. Berg, Joseph FR-1 Florida Tech 16:45.70  
14. Brown, Stephen JR-3 Saint Leo 16:46.71  
15. Penaranda, Daniel SO-2 Florida Tech 16:57.33  
16. Wooten, Eric SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:03.19  
17. Aruga, Yuya JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:21.87  
18. Mabile, Risley FR-1 Florida Southern 17:23.22  
19. Zapata, Oswaldo JR-3 Florida Southern 17:23.24  
20. Williams, Brandon FR-1 Florida Southern 17:31.51  
21. Nweeia, Nick SO-2 Stetson 17:33.30  
22. Dennehy, John SO-2 Embry-Riddle 17:38.35  
23. Romano, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:41.08  
24. Jarrell, Austin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:49.21  
25. Pogorelec, Matthew SR-4 Florida Tech 18:20.59  
  Cuervo, Pedro SR-4 Florida Southern DNF  
  Wagner, Everett SO-2 Florida Southern DNF  
  Grajalez, Warran FR-1 Florida Southern DNF  
  Marín, Daniel   UNAT-Warner DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Pryor, Marcus SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.27 10  
2. Stern, Brandon JR-3 Florida Tech 56.76 8
3. Brown, Ethan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:00.32 6  
4. Campos, William FR-1 Tampa 1:01.10 5  
5. Kempton, Brandon SR-4 Warner 1:03.81 4