February 24-25, 2017
|
Eastern Michigan-Bowen Fieldhouse - Ypsilanti, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:10.16 10
2. Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 2:11.56 8
3. Branham, Rebekah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:11.59 6
4. Ross, Kelsey SR-4 Central Michigan 2:11.89 5
5. Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:12.46 4
6. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 2:12.85 3
7. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 2:13.37 2
8. Milton, Amelia SR-4 Ohio 2:13.62 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 2:08.75
2. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:10.61
3. Branham, Rebekah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:11.87
4. Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:10.45
5. Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 2:10.78
6. Milton, Amelia SR-4 Ohio 2:13.28
7. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 2:11.98
8. Ross, Kelsey SR-4 Central Michigan 2:12.28
9. Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 2:13.29
10. Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 2:13.61
11. Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 2:13.63
12. Gaus, Olivia SR-4 Kent State 2:13.69
13. Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:14.36
14. Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 2:14.76
15. Burnett, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 2:14.88
16. Logan, Kaitlyn JR-3 Ohio 2:17.02
17. Zidd, Natalie SR-4 Akron 2:20.13
18. Blowers, Holly FR-1 Western Michigan 2:20.64
19. Hoover, Lauren JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.53
20. Fleck, Hannah SR-4 Kent State 2:23.71
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Branham, Rebekah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:11.87
2. Milton, Amelia SR-4 Ohio 2:13.28
3. Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 2:13.29
4. Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 2:13.61
5. Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:14.36
6. Zidd, Natalie SR-4 Akron 2:20.13
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 2:08.75
2. Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:10.45
3. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 2:11.98
4. Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 2:13.63
5. Gaus, Olivia SR-4 Kent State 2:13.69
6. Burnett, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 2:14.88
7. Logan, Kaitlyn JR-3 Ohio 2:17.02
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:10.61
2. Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 2:10.78
3. Ross, Kelsey SR-4 Central Michigan 2:12.28
4. Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 2:14.76
5. Blowers, Holly FR-1 Western Michigan 2:20.64
6. Hoover, Lauren JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.53
7. Fleck, Hannah SR-4 Kent State 2:23.71