April 02, 2017
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.35.Griffin, Ben Mohamed, Mohamed SR-4 Oswego StateOswego State1:56.5489 2:22.4842
2.20.graves, ethanCollins, Dwayne  SO-2NiagaraHamilton1:57.82 2:05.4602
3.63.Hoelzl, Justin Root, Brennan FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC1:58.63 2:31.035
4.25.Holtzman, Luke Kenney, Jared SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemen1:58.66 2:09.168
5.53.Olmsted, Timothy Rawson, Brandon SO-2FR-1Oswego StateOswego State1:59.08 2:21.2622
6.58.VanDeMortel, Matthew Odin, Chris SR-4JR-3DaemenRIT35:01:59.8233 2:22.4842
7.55.Meehan, Matthew Malone, Levi JR-3JR-3RITCanisius1:59.9244 55:02:16.25
8.45.Root, Brennan Girard, Michael SR-4FR-1CanisiusRIT20:02:00.3133 2:21.2622
9.53.Joseph, Merlin Hoelzl, Justin JR-3FR-1FredoniaDaemen25:02:00.5017 11:02:06.91
10.25.Cooper, Robert Clifford, Kevin SR-4FR-1FredoniaOswego State8:02:01.021 15:02:06.3036
11.63.Brown, Marcus Vestri, Justin FR-1SO-2CanisiusDaemen38:02:01.695 1:58.63
12.26.Stuver, Alexander LeClair, Nick SR-4SO-2CanisiusDaemen29:02:01.70 35:02:10.0333
13.40.Marlow, Mitchell Reddy, NikhilFR-1FR-1UticaSt. Bonaventure19:02:02.818 13:02:05.06
14.60.Swarthout, Derek Jackson, Tyler JR-3SR-4RITSt. Bonaventure2:02.88 19:02:02.818
15.46.Collado, Elineury Conner, Matt JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.2:02.908 2:05.86
16.64.Kuehn, Sean Root, Brennan FR-1SO-2Brockport St.Utica14:02:03.42 2:16.6270
17.37.Del Vecchio, Tristin Silvestri, Cale FR-1SO-2RITMohawk Valley CC2:03.89 2:31.035
18.10.Parrott, KodyWeiss, Bret  SO-2UB XC and Track ClubSUNY Geneseo2:03.93 31:02:09.02
19.28.Odin, Chris Odin, Chris SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoHamilton31:02:04.1747 2:08.03
20.8.Weiss, Bret LeClair, Nick SO-2JR-3Oswego StateCanisius2:04.29 2:21.2622
21.56.Clifford, Kevin Spinosa, Nicholas SO-2SO-2Oswego StateBrockport St.2:04.373 25:02:00.5017
22.44.Glavin, Donovan Korir, Laban FR-1JR-3CanisiusAlfred State18:02:04.797 23:02:06.52
23.8.Vestri, Justin Crowley, Patrick SO-2FR-1CanisiusDaemen13:02:05.06 2:19.152
24.54.Harbour, Kyle Cavanaugh, Devan JR-3SO-2Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo31:02:05.2323 11:02:06.91
25.58.LeClair, Nick Korir, Laban SO-2SR-4Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:05.4602 2:15.19
26.70.Davies, Stefen Davies, Stefen JR-3FR-1Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo21:02:05.659 1:57.82
27.64.Rousseau, Shawn Rousseau, Shawn FR-1JR-3Oswego StateUnattached2:05.86 6:02:12.355
28.20.Reddy, NikhilBille, Drew  SO-2UnattachedDaemen18:02:06.05 2:16.01
29.65.Seitz, Kevin Takeda, Takahiro FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoDaemen15:02:06.3036 15:02:06.3036
30.36.Burdick, Kenneth Young, Mike SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.58:02:06.4860 2:07.297
31.45.Penberthy, Matthew Glavin, Donovan SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Fredonia23:02:06.52 1:59.9244
32.18.Young, Mike Killigrew, Kevin FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Oswego State11:02:06.91 2:16.01
33.12.Oetinger, Austin Conner, Matt SO-2 CanisiusFredonia2:07.297 0:02:13.198
34.40.Crowley, Patrick Cavanaugh, Devan SO-2SO-2CanisiusBuffalo State38:02:07.6643 2:14.912
35.43.Jacobsen, Pat Yerow, Abshir JR-3JR-3Brockport St.St. Bonaventure2:08.03 DNF
36.59.McAnulty, Logan Hoelzl, Justin FR-1SR-4Onondaga CCRIT19:02:08.44 23:02:09.09
37.54.Korir, Laban Collado, Elineury FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen50:02:08.826 19:02:02.818
38.16.Bacher, Matt Warchol, Michael JR-3FR-1St. BonaventureCanisius31:02:09.02 2:09.79
39.63.Courtney, Conor Yerow, Abshir FR-1JR-3HamiltonDaemen23:02:09.09 2:15.7244
40.12.Reynolds, James Penberthy, Matthew FR-1JR-3HamiltonBrockport St.2:09.168 2:07.297
41.42.Davies, Connor Brown, Marcus FR-1 CanisiusDaemen5:02:09.3109 1:58.66
42.28.Collins, Dwayne Bille, Drew SO-2SO-2UticaRIT57:02:09.7169 2:09.79
43.11.Hust, Steven Clifford, Kevin FR-1JR-3Oswego StateUB XC and Track Club2:09.74 2:15.7244
44.37.Killigrew, Kevin Rousseau, Shawn SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Oswego State2:09.79 2:13.44
45.67.Loiacano, Charles Yerow, Abshir SO-2SO-2FredoniaCanisius35:02:10.0333 1:58.66
46.53.San Filippo, Brady Hoelzl, Justin SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo37:02:10.83 1:58.63
47.53.Gonzalez, Calvin Yerow, Abshir SR-4JR-3RITCanisius2:10.985 2:19.152
48.17.Warchol, Michael Parrott, KodyFR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCRIT6:02:12.355 2:04.373
49.43.Frink, Leland Cangialosi, Henry FR-1FR-1UticaUtica39:02:12.622 18:02:04.797
50.66.Stoller, Benjamin Atkins, DixonSO-2SR-4HamiltonCanisius0:02:13.198 38:02:07.6643
51.12.Malone, Levi Weiss, Bret JR-3FR-1St. BonaventureOswego State2:13.44 13:02:05.06
52.42.Silvestri, Cale Sirat, Yussuf FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen9:02:14.292 1:57.82
53.25.Girard, Michael Cooper, Robert JR-3SO-2Alfred StateUtica43:02:14.427 18:02:04.797
54.37.Bille, Drew Hust, Steven SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureOswego State2:14.44 2:09.74
55.51.Yerow, Abshir Stuver, Alexander FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CC2:14.912 2:19.152
56.20.Atkins, DixonGonzalez, Calvin  JR-3UB XC and Track ClubSUNY Geneseo2:15.19 19:02:02.818
57.31.Cavanaugh, Devan Loiacano, Charles SO-2FR-1St. BonaventureCanisius2:15.374 18:02:06.05
58.17.Daniels, Benaleo Clifford, Kevin SO-2SR-4Buffalo StateRIT2:02:15.544 21:02:05.659
59.50.Cangialosi, Henry Jackson, Tyler FR-1SR-4UticaUtica2:15.7244 2:21.2622
60.48.O'Neill, Louis Capestrani, Michael JR-3SO-2Brockport St.RIT2:16.01 8:02:01.021
61.36.Mohamed, Mohamed Seitz, Kevin FR-1SR-4Onondaga CCNiagara55:02:16.25 40:02:17.18
62.42.Jackson, Tyler Atkins, DixonSO-2SO-2Oswego StateUtica2:16.6270 2:05.4602
63.65.Capestrani, Michael VanDeMortel, Matthew SR-4SO-2DaemenBrockport St.40:02:17.18 2:02.908
64.8.Lowe, Greg Del Vecchio, Tristin SR-4FR-1DaemenCanisius2:18.7129 2:21.2622
65.18.Rawson, Brandon Griffin, Ben FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCDaemen2:19.152 2:15.374
66.26.Nickerson, Kevin Bacher, Matt SR-4SO-2FredoniaOswego State2:21.2622 2:14.912
67.21.Bodnar, Joshua San Filippo, Brady FR-1SR-4DaemenDaemen2:22.4842 13:02:05.06
68.60.Takeda, Takahiro Penberthy, Matthew SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.45:02:23.58 2:08.03
69.36.Conner, Matt Jacobsen, Pat FR-1FR-1Alfred StateCanisius36:02:28.178 2:14.44
70.40.Sirat, Yussuf Penberthy, Matthew FR-1SR-4Onondaga CCUB XC and Track Club2:31.035 31:02:05.2323
71.37.Kenney, Jared Frink, Leland SO-2SO-2Onondaga CCOswego State16:02:39.603 37:02:10.83
 19.Spinosa, Nicholas Silvestri, Cale FR-1JR-3CanisiusSt. BonaventureDNF 2:22.4842
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.6.22.12.22.Griffin, Ben Griffin, Ben Holtzman, Luke VanDeMortel, Matthew Stuver, Alexander Glavin, Donovan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoOswego StateCanisiusSUNY GeneseoOswego StateCanisius2:01.7051:56.54501:56.54502:01.70527:01:57.827937:02:01.69
1.2.11.1.4.4.Holtzman, Luke graves, ethanStuver, Alexander Griffin, Ben Glavin, Donovan Brown, Marcus SR-4 FR-1SR-4 SR-4DaemenNiagaraNiagaraOswego StateOswego StateCanisius37:02:01.6927:01:57.827948:01:59.82251:56.54502:01.70537:02:01.69
1.4.1.4.11.6.graves, ethanHoltzman, Luke Stuver, Alexander Stuver, Alexander Holtzman, Luke Brown, Marcus FR-1SO-2  SR-4SR-4CanisiusSUNY GeneseoCanisiusOswego StateNiagaraDaemen1:56.54504:01:58.6621:56.54502:01.7054:01:58.6622:01.705
11.6.22.6.22.2.Glavin, Donovan VanDeMortel, Matthew graves, ethanGlavin, Donovan graves, ethanHoltzman, Luke  SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2CanisiusDaemenSUNY GeneseoOswego StateOswego StateSUNY Geneseo27:01:57.827948:01:59.822548:01:59.822548:01:59.822537:02:01.6948:01:59.8225
4.11.2.22.12.22.Glavin, Donovan Brown, Marcus Griffin, Ben Brown, Marcus graves, ethanGriffin, Ben SO-2FR-1SR-4 SO-2 SUNY GeneseoCanisiusSUNY GeneseoCanisiusOswego StateCanisius37:02:01.6937:02:01.691:56.545027:01:57.82792:01.70548:01:59.8225
4.12.22.1.2.2.Holtzman, Luke Stuver, Alexander graves, ethanGlavin, Donovan Glavin, Donovan Brown, Marcus FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4CanisiusCanisiusOswego StateCanisiusDaemenDaemen27:01:57.82792:01.7058:02:04.79437:02:01.6937:02:01.6948:01:59.8225
4.22.2.12.1.22.Glavin, Donovan Glavin, Donovan VanDeMortel, Matthew graves, ethanGriffin, Ben Glavin, Donovan SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusDaemenOswego StateOswego StateSUNY Geneseo27:01:57.82798:02:04.7948:02:04.79448:01:59.822548:01:59.822537:02:01.69
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.32.9.Hoelzl, Justin Olmsted, Timothy Joseph, Merlin Jacobsen, Pat FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoCanisiusFredoniaOswego State30:01:58.6372:05.4632:01.0230:01:58.637
5.9.32.10.Olmsted, Timothy Root, Brennan Clifford, Kevin Olmsted, Timothy SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Oswego StateOswego StateOswego StateSUNY Geneseo1:59.082:00.5012:01.022:06.91
8.10.25.5.Root, Brennan Jacobsen, Pat Young, Mike Joseph, Merlin SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1CanisiusBrockport St.FredoniaOswego State45:02:00.31361:59.082:01.022:04.3771
9.35.5.35.Joseph, Merlin Clifford, Kevin Joseph, Merlin Clifford, Kevin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FredoniaFredoniaFredoniaFredonia2:00.5012:06.9130:01:58.6372:05.463
10.10.9.5.Cooper, Robert Young, Mike Hoelzl, Justin Young, Mike SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FredoniaCanisiusBrockport St.Oswego State2:01.0245:02:00.31362:08.0312:08.031
21.5.25.10.Clifford, Kevin Root, Brennan Root, Brennan Young, Mike SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Oswego StateOswego StateOswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:04.37712:00.5012:00.5012:05.463
25.32.3.5.LeClair, Nick Jacobsen, Pat Olmsted, Timothy Olmsted, Timothy SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Oswego State2:05.46345:02:00.313630:01:58.6371:59.08
32.5.21.21.Young, Mike Olmsted, Timothy Olmsted, Timothy Young, Mike FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Brockport St.FredoniaSUNY GeneseoCanisius2:06.912:01.022:01.022:01.02
35.3.5.3.Jacobsen, Pat Hoelzl, Justin Root, Brennan Cooper, Robert JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Oswego StateCanisiusOswego State2:08.0312:00.5012:00.50130:01:58.637
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.31.Meehan, Matthew Warchol, Michael JR-3SR-4RITRIT1:59.92424:02:06.5298
15.31.Collado, Elineury Kuehn, Sean JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.2:02.901:59.924
16.7.Kuehn, Sean Kuehn, Sean FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Brockport St.55:02:03.42142:05.651
19.19.Odin, Chris Odin, Chris SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.53:02:04.17602:12.3529
23.19.Vestri, Justin Collado, Elineury SO-2FR-1CanisiusMohawk Valley CC2:05.0631:59.924
26.19.Davies, Stefen Odin, Chris JR-3JR-3Brockport St.Brockport St.2:05.6512:05.651
31.31.Penberthy, Matthew Vestri, Justin SO-2FR-1Brockport St.RIT24:02:06.529855:02:03.4214
48.31.Warchol, Michael Kuehn, Sean FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.2:12.352955:02:03.4214
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14. Swarthout, Derek Swarthout, Derek JR-3 RITOswego State45:02:02.88DNF
17.62.Del Vecchio, Tristin Swarthout, Derek FR-1FR-1RITUnattached2:03.892024:02:06.0503
20.17.Weiss, Bret Weiss, Bret SO-2JR-3Oswego StateUnattached2:04.2989:02:08.82
28.62.Reddy, NikhilReddy, Nikhil FR-1UnattachedRIT24:02:06.05032:03.8920
37.37.Korir, Laban Swarthout, Derek FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen9:02:08.8224:02:06.0503
62.37.Jackson, Tyler Del Vecchio, Tristin SO-2FR-1Oswego StateCanisius2:16.626245:02:02.88
  Spinosa, Nicholas Spinosa, Nicholas FR-1FR-1CanisiusCanisiusDNF45:02:02.88
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.27.39.52.Marlow, Mitchell Bodnar, Joshua Seitz, Kevin Crowley, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaCanisiusDaemenDaemen2:02.8126:02:09.09862:06.30228:02:10.031
18.52.52.67.Parrott, KodyCourtney, Conor Bodnar, Joshua Crowley, Patrick  FR-1FR-1FR-1UB XC and Track ClubCanisiusSUNY GeneseoUB XC and Track Club11:02:03.9328:02:10.03113:02:07.29821:02:05.8644
27.29.33.52.Rousseau, Shawn Oetinger, Austin Marlow, Mitchell Marlow, Mitchell FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusCanisiusDaemen21:02:05.86442:14.2982:07.662113:02:07.298
29.18.27.67.Seitz, Kevin Loiacano, Charles Seitz, Kevin Seitz, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUticaUB XC and Track Club2:06.30213:02:07.29843:02:22.4811:02:03.93
33.45.29.27.Oetinger, Austin Bodnar, Joshua Rousseau, Shawn Silvestri, Cale SO-2SO-2  CanisiusUB XC and Track ClubCanisiusOswego State13:02:07.2982:07.662111:02:03.9321:02:05.8644
34.52.39.67.Crowley, Patrick Crowley, Patrick Seitz, Kevin Parrott, KodySO-2SO-2 FR-1CanisiusDaemenUticaFredonia2:07.662128:02:10.03128:02:10.03121:02:05.8644
39.33.27.27.Courtney, Conor Courtney, Conor Seitz, Kevin Courtney, Conor FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1HamiltonCanisiusUticaHamilton26:02:09.098621:02:05.86442:06.30228:02:10.031
45.45.13.39.Loiacano, Charles Parrott, KodyLoiacano, Charles Rousseau, Shawn SO-2 FR-1FR-1FredoniaHamiltonFredoniaFredonia28:02:10.0312:06.30226:02:09.09862:14.298
52.13.39.18.Silvestri, Cale Seitz, Kevin Crowley, Patrick Rousseau, Shawn FR-1FR-1FR-1 DaemenSUNY GeneseoHamiltonUtica2:14.2982:14.29811:02:03.9326:02:09.0986
67.67.27.67.Bodnar, Joshua Silvestri, Cale Courtney, Conor Bodnar, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1 DaemenFredoniaDaemenHamilton43:02:22.4843:02:22.4821:02:05.86442:02.81
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.30.58.58.24.58.Gonzalez, Calvin Girard, Michael Nickerson, Kevin Daniels, Benaleo Harbour, Kyle Gonzalez, Calvin SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Alfred StateFredoniaUticaUticaOswego StateBrockport St.35:02:17.1827:02:05.2327:02:05.2327:02:05.2327:02:05.2335:02:17.18
60.42.42.60.30.60.Killigrew, Kevin Hust, Steven Daniels, Benaleo Collins, Dwayne Burdick, Kenneth Nickerson, Kevin SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4DaemenBrockport St.Buffalo StateDaemenMohawk Valley CCBuffalo State49:02:09.79662:06.48032:06.48032:06.48032:06.480351:02:15.54
66.42.66.30.42.63.O'Neill, Louis Nickerson, Kevin Nickerson, Kevin Hust, Steven Collins, Dwayne Gonzalez, Calvin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Oswego StateAlfred StateDaemenFredoniaUticaOswego State2:09.746727:02:05.232:06.48032:06.480357:02:09.710349:02:09.7966
63.66.42.43.43.53.Burdick, Kenneth Burdick, Kenneth Girard, Michael Hust, Steven Hust, Steven Daniels, Benaleo SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FredoniaUticaOswego StateBrockport St.Oswego StateRIT33:02:14.42792:06.480351:02:15.5433:02:14.42792:09.74672:09.7467
58.30.30.24.44.63.Killigrew, Kevin Hust, Steven Daniels, Benaleo Harbour, Kyle Killigrew, Kevin O'Neill, Louis SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UticaAlfred StateBrockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Alfred State33:02:14.427949:02:09.796651:02:15.5428:02:21.2649:02:09.79662:10.9885
44.42.60.47.47.58.Killigrew, Kevin Gonzalez, Calvin Girard, Michael Harbour, Kyle Gonzalez, Calvin Capestrani, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4UticaUticaDaemenBrockport St.RITBrockport St.28:02:21.262:09.746749:02:09.796633:02:14.42792:10.988535:02:17.18
43.60.63.60.53.66.Girard, Michael O'Neill, Louis O'Neill, Louis Nickerson, Kevin Girard, Michael Hust, Steven SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Alfred StateDaemenOswego StateBrockport St.Alfred StateFredonia33:02:14.427951:02:15.5435:02:17.182:09.746733:02:14.427927:02:05.23
43.43.53.30.58.44.Killigrew, Kevin O'Neill, Louis Burdick, Kenneth Daniels, Benaleo Daniels, Benaleo Burdick, Kenneth JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Alfred StateBrockport St.Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.Buffalo StateBrockport St.2:06.480335:02:17.1851:02:15.5449:02:09.796651:02:15.542:06.4803
44.30.63.42.60.42.Nickerson, Kevin O'Neill, Louis Collins, Dwayne Nickerson, Kevin O'Neill, Louis Killigrew, Kevin SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1UticaFredoniaOswego StateRITBrockport St.Fredonia27:02:05.232:10.98852:09.746751:02:15.5428:02:16.01528:02:21.26
44.44.66.30.63.58.Girard, Michael O'Neill, Louis Hust, Steven Hust, Steven Capestrani, Michael Daniels, Benaleo JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FredoniaRITAlfred StateOswego StateDaemenBrockport St.57:02:09.710357:02:09.710335:02:17.1849:02:09.796635:02:17.182:06.4803
47.66.47.47.66.47.Hust, Steven Gonzalez, Calvin Daniels, Benaleo Capestrani, Michael Nickerson, Kevin Nickerson, Kevin JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2DaemenBuffalo StateMohawk Valley CCDaemenFredoniaDaemen51:02:15.542:09.74672:10.988557:02:09.710328:02:21.2633:02:14.4279
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
56.56.36.38.56.San Filippo, Brady Takeda, Takahiro McAnulty, Logan McAnulty, Logan Stoller, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CanisiusDaemenOnondaga CCHamiltonOnondaga CC2:10.832:15.19328:02:08.442750:02:14.44522:09.16
40.54.38.68.36.Atkins, DixonStoller, Benjamin Bacher, Matt Atkins, DixonSan Filippo, Brady FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2UB XC and Track ClubHamiltonSt. BonaventureMohawk Valley CCDaemen47:02:18.71128:02:08.44272:02:09.0212:09.162:13.1992
50.51.40.51.36.Reynolds, James Bille, Drew Reynolds, James Reynolds, James Atkins, DixonFR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3CanisiusHamiltonHamiltonSt. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure11:02:23.586828:02:08.44272:09.1647:02:18.71150:02:14.4452
38.46.41.50.64.McAnulty, Logan Bacher, Matt Davies, Connor Bille, Drew Stoller, Benjamin FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2UB XC and Track ClubSt. BonaventureCanisiusDaemenCanisius7:02:13.442:02:09.0212:09.3150:02:14.44522:02:09.021
56.64.46.68.36.Lowe, Greg San Filippo, Brady San Filippo, Brady Malone, Levi Lowe, Greg SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3HamiltonMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCHamiltonHamilton7:02:13.442:02:09.0212:10.8347:02:18.7112:15.193
64.56.50.54.36.Stoller, Benjamin Stoller, Benjamin Stoller, Benjamin Stoller, Benjamin Stoller, Benjamin SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3 St. BonaventureDaemenHamiltonSt. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure47:02:18.7112:09.162:13.199211:02:23.58682:10.83
51.50.51.46.54.Davies, Connor Stoller, Benjamin Malone, Levi Davies, Connor Davies, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4HamiltonCanisiusSt. BonaventureMohawk Valley CCHamilton2:10.832:10.837:02:13.447:02:13.442:09.31
46.64.54.46.38.Lowe, Greg Takeda, Takahiro Bille, Drew Takeda, Takahiro Davies, Connor SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1 DaemenDaemenSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureOnondaga CC2:09.312:09.1650:02:14.44522:09.312:09.16
38.51.56.51.56.Atkins, DixonBille, Drew Atkins, DixonStoller, Benjamin San Filippo, Brady SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureHamiltonUB XC and Track ClubMohawk Valley CCSt. Bonaventure7:02:13.447:02:13.442:15.1932:09.3147:02:18.711
51.38.64.56.54.Stoller, Benjamin Davies, Connor Lowe, Greg Reynolds, James Bacher, Matt FR-1 SR-4FR-1SO-2DaemenHamiltonDaemenDaemenOnondaga CC50:02:14.44522:13.199247:02:18.7112:09.312:13.1992
64.40.68.64.68.Bacher, Matt Stoller, Benjamin Takeda, Takahiro McAnulty, Logan Davies, Connor SO-2JR-3SO-2 FR-1UB XC and Track ClubSt. BonaventureMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCOnondaga CC2:13.19927:02:13.4411:02:23.586811:02:23.58682:13.1992
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
69.49.59.61.Sirat, Yussuf Frink, Leland Mohamed, Mohamed Mohamed, Mohamed SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCUticaHerkimer County CCOnondaga CC6:02:19.15614:02:12.624314:02:12.624314:02:12.6243
61.55.49.59.Kenney, Jared Yerow, Abshir Conner, Matt Cavanaugh, Devan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCOnondaga CCUticaOnondaga CC2:28.17402:14.912:28.17402:16.2539
49.57.61.49.Conner, Matt Cavanaugh, Devan Sirat, Yussuf Rawson, Brandon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCSt. BonaventureHerkimer County CCOnondaga CC2:28.17401:02:15.372:16.25392:28.1740
49.59.61.69.Cangialosi, Henry Cangialosi, Henry Mohamed, Mohamed Rawson, Brandon SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaUticaSt. BonaventureAlfred State14:02:12.62432:15.7281:02:15.3732:02:39.6076
57.61.71.49.Yerow, Abshir Mohamed, Mohamed Kenney, Jared Rawson, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCSt. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure2:31.032:16.25391:02:15.3732:02:39.6076
65.65.55.57.Sirat, Yussuf Rawson, Brandon Mohamed, Mohamed Mohamed, Mohamed SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCSt. BonaventureOnondaga CC6:02:19.1566:02:19.1562:28.174032:02:39.6076
61.69.65.59.Sirat, Yussuf Conner, Matt Kenney, Jared Yerow, Abshir FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCAlfred StateOnondaga CCOnondaga CC6:02:19.1562:28.174014:02:12.62432:14.91
71.70.70.65.Sirat, Yussuf Sirat, Yussuf Cangialosi, Henry Sirat, Yussuf FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCUtica2:16.25392:31.031:02:15.376:02:19.156
71.71.59.61.Yerow, Abshir Kenney, Jared Frink, Leland Cangialosi, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. BonaventureOnondaga CCUticaUtica2:31.0332:02:39.60762:16.253932:02:39.6076