April 02, 2017
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
38.40.1.50.Girard, Michael Holtzman, Luke Griffin, Ben VanDeMortel, Matthew FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4CanisiusCanisiusOswego StateOnondaga CC12:02:01.020 2:31.03 1:01:56.54 6:02:05.6503
1.35.2.41.Bacher, Matt Gonzalez, Calvin graves, ethanYerow, Abshir SO-2SO-2 JR-3UticaOswego StateNiagaraBrockport St.2:13.44 7:02:01.695 1:57.8292 8:02:04.79
63.56.3.12.Courtney, Conor Reynolds, James Hoelzl, Justin McAnulty, Logan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HamiltonBuffalo StateSUNY GeneseoHamilton2:39.60 59:02:02.81 1:58.6390 11:02:09.71
50.62.4.8.Kenney, Jared Davies, Stefen Holtzman, Luke Holtzman, Luke  FR-1SO-2 SUNY GeneseoCanisiusSUNY GeneseoRIT38:02:04.371 18:02:14.44 37:01:58.66 40:02:19.159
7.67.5.8.Cavanaugh, Devan Penberthy, Matthew Olmsted, Timothy Atkins, DixonSR-4SO-2SO-2 Mohawk Valley CCDaemenOswego StateNiagara2:21.26 2:06.487 8:01:59.080 37:02:03.898
23.39.6.34.Young, Mike Bacher, Matt VanDeMortel, Matthew Cavanaugh, Devan  FR-1SR-4SR-4Oswego StateBrockport St.DaemenBrockport St.7:02:01.695 2:10.983 1:59.828 32:02:05.864
3.41.7. Atkins, DixonDavies, Stefen Meehan, Matthew Glavin, Donovan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1CanisiusNiagaraRITHamilton2:06.300 37:02:28.1733 40:01:59.92 2:07.29
60.28.8.28.Marlow, Mitchell Davies, Connor Root, Brennan Silvestri, Cale  SR-4SR-4SO-2RITUticaCanisiusBuffalo State6:02:02.880 11:02:09.71 50:02:00.31 1:57.8292
65.49.9.9.Killigrew, Kevin Griffin, Ben Joseph, Merlin Bille, Drew JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Oswego StateOswego StateFredoniaMohawk Valley CC25:02:13.195 1:58.6390 2:00.504 39:02:15.3733
30.35.10.24.Girard, Michael Vestri, Justin Cooper, Robert Del Vecchio, Tristin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoFredoniaSUNY Geneseo6:02:05.6503 2:05.23 12:02:01.020 2:09.0950
59.22.11.21.Frink, Leland Olmsted, Timothy Brown, Marcus Harbour, Kyle FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FredoniaDaemenCanisiusHamilton2:09.0950 4:02:10.03 7:02:01.695 2:06.9110
68.24.12.51.Takeda, Takahiro Korir, Laban Stuver, Alexander Nickerson, Kevin FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UticaHerkimer County CCCanisiusAlfred State37:02:03.898 2:21.26 2:01.704 9:02:16.25
35.31.13.6.McAnulty, Logan Reddy, NikhilMarlow, Mitchell Sirat, Yussuf SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4RITAlfred StateUticaRIT6:02:02.880 15:02:14.297 59:02:02.81 38:02:04.371
55.5.14.9.Stoller, Benjamin Cavanaugh, Devan Swarthout, Derek Joseph, Merlin FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureRITUtica2:16.6228 53:02:08.445 6:02:02.880 2:10.983
36.35.15.44.Lowe, Greg Oetinger, Austin Collado, Elineury Burdick, Kenneth JR-3 JR-3JR-3CanisiusCanisiusSUNY GeneseoUticaDNF 45:02:08.828 53:02:02.90 12:02:01.020
50.26.16.15.Kuehn, Sean VanDeMortel, Matthew Kuehn, Sean Malone, Levi FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Fredonia37:02:03.898 15:02:14.297 38:02:03.42 53:02:02.90
55.71.17.33.Crowley, Patrick Malone, Levi Del Vecchio, Tristin Reynolds, James JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1CanisiusDaemenRITDaemen18:02:22.482 2:06.05 37:02:03.898 37:02:28.1733
38.24.18.26.Meehan, Matthew Burdick, Kenneth Parrott, KodyPenberthy, Matthew JR-3SO-2 JR-3Oswego StateMohawk Valley CCUB XC and Track ClubUnattached2:12.3569 32:02:05.864 40:02:03.93 8:01:59.080
42.64.19.46.Rousseau, Shawn Cangialosi, Henry Odin, Chris Cooper, Robert JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2UticaUB XC and Track ClubSUNY GeneseoOnondaga CC8:01:59.080 38:02:04.371 16:02:04.1742 32:02:05.864
19.52.20.24.Kenney, Jared Marlow, Mitchell Weiss, Bret Young, Mike SR-4 SO-2FR-1CanisiusSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRIT1:57.8292 2:10.983 2:04.2988 2:06.300
39.14.21.35.Capestrani, Michael Reynolds, James Clifford, Kevin Parrott, KodySO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4HamiltonCanisiusOswego StateAlfred State45:02:08.828 2:10.836 38:02:04.371 53:02:08.445
8.8.22.17.Crowley, Patrick Davies, Stefen Glavin, Donovan Cavanaugh, Devan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DaemenOnondaga CCCanisiusHamilton2:07.29 56:02:05.065 8:02:04.79 2:08.0325
63.68.23.7.graves, ethanCollado, Elineury Vestri, Justin Weiss, Bret JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCRITCanisiusUnattached1:57.8292 50:02:00.31 56:02:05.065 2:10.836
25.56.24.8.Seitz, Kevin Collado, Elineury Harbour, Kyle Odin, Chris SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4RITUticaOswego StateHerkimer County CC2:13.44 8:02:04.79 2:05.23 16:02:04.1742
42.53.25.50.Weiss, Bret Takeda, Takahiro LeClair, Nick Young, Mike FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Oswego StateAlfred State2:09.164 2:15.19 48:02:05.468 2:04.2988
10.41.26.36.Sirat, Yussuf Cangialosi, Henry Davies, Stefen Lowe, Greg SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRITBrockport St.Hamilton8:02:09.79 14:02:09.746 6:02:05.6503 15:02:14.297
25.34.27.71.Courtney, Conor Mohamed, Mohamed Rousseau, Shawn Bille, Drew SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Brockport St.HamiltonOswego StateDaemen40:01:59.92 2:06.05 32:02:05.864 2:15.549
48.36.28.62.Killigrew, Kevin Young, Mike Reddy, NikhilKuehn, Sean  SO-2 JR-3RITAlfred StateUnattachedRIT48:02:05.468 39:02:15.3733 2:06.05 26:02:14.911
18.10.29.36.Clifford, Kevin Seitz, Kevin Seitz, Kevin Clifford, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Onondaga CCFredoniaSUNY GeneseoOswego State53:02:08.445 2:12.62 2:06.300 2:10.983
27.33.30.45.Hust, Steven Cooper, Robert Burdick, Kenneth Bille, Drew JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Oswego StateNiagaraMohawk Valley CCRIT40:02:19.159 38:02:03.42 2:06.487 40:02:03.93
29.1.31.7.Reddy, NikhilVestri, Justin Penberthy, Matthew Crowley, Patrick SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4CanisiusFredoniaBrockport St.St. Bonaventure1:59.828 37:02:03.898 2:06.522 2:06.487
64.9.32.56.Gonzalez, Calvin Takeda, Takahiro Young, Mike Reddy, NikhilFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CanisiusFredoniaBrockport St.Brockport St.2:00.504 11:02:09.71 2:06.9110 37:02:03.898
52.42.33.71.Sirat, Yussuf Glavin, Donovan Oetinger, Austin O'Neill, Louis JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2UticaSUNY GeneseoCanisiusUB XC and Track Club8:01:59.080 25:02:13.195 2:07.29 15:02:14.297
51.9.34.21.Rawson, Brandon Gonzalez, Calvin Crowley, Patrick Courtney, Conor FR-1FR-1SO-2 CanisiusDaemenCanisiusOnondaga CC2:06.9110 2:07.29 54:02:07.6628 54:02:07.6628
40.59.35.53.Marlow, Mitchell Malone, Levi Jacobsen, Pat Stuver, Alexander SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2CanisiusOswego StateBrockport St.Onondaga CC18:02:22.482 2:17.188 2:08.0325 16:02:04.1742
26.34.36.11.Nickerson, Kevin Marlow, Mitchell McAnulty, Logan Cooper, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCHamiltonOnondaga CCCanisius59:02:02.81 2:04.2988 53:02:08.445 2:12.62
33.15.37.19.Del Vecchio, Tristin Cooper, Robert Korir, Laban Rawson, Brandon FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusDaemenDaemen54:02:07.6628 2:09.313 45:02:08.828 39:02:15.3733
29.10.38.39.LeClair, Nick Cangialosi, Henry Bacher, Matt Hust, Steven JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Brockport St.St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureAlfred State2:39.60 1:59.828 2:09.02 2:39.60
28.14.39.57.Killigrew, Kevin Lowe, Greg Courtney, Conor San Filippo, Brady SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1CanisiusOnondaga CCHamiltonOswego State6:02:02.880 2:09.0950 2:09.0950 2:06.05
41.47.40.10.Hust, Steven LeClair, Nick Reynolds, James Oetinger, Austin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UB XC and Track ClubOswego StateHamiltonOnondaga CC2:09.313 6:02:05.6503 2:09.164 2:06.522
39.71.41.52.Weiss, Bret San Filippo, Brady Davies, Connor LeClair, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1DaemenUticaCanisiusDaemen18:02:14.44 2:12.3569 2:09.313 2:12.3569
24.18.42.46.Cooper, Robert Griffin, Ben Collins, Dwayne Stoller, Benjamin SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCUticaRIT2:12.3569 2:09.0950 11:02:09.71 18:02:22.482
57.55.43.40.Sirat, Yussuf Jackson, Tyler Hust, Steven Swarthout, Derek SR-4 FR-1JR-3Oswego StateSt. BonaventureOswego StateDaemen1:58.6390 8:02:04.79 14:02:09.746 2:06.9110
18.38.44.42.Oetinger, Austin Young, Mike Killigrew, Kevin VanDeMortel, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateBrockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.2:00.504 14:02:09.746 8:02:09.79 2:02:23.5894
16.33.45.52.Brown, Marcus Glavin, Donovan Loiacano, Charles Bodnar, Joshua FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaRITFredoniaSUNY Geneseo12:02:01.020 2:04.2988 4:02:10.03 32:02:05.864
60.1.46.41.Rawson, Brandon Yerow, Abshir San Filippo, Brady Clifford, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Brockport St.CanisiusMohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo2:06.9110 39:02:15.3733 2:10.836 38:02:04.371
38.49.47.67.Girard, Michael Seitz, Kevin Gonzalez, Calvin Seitz, Kevin SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedDaemenRITDaemen53:02:08.445 35:02:15.7289 2:10.983 32:02:05.864
17.60.48.57.Spinosa, Nicholas Meehan, Matthew Warchol, Michael Kuehn, Sean SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3St. BonaventureCanisiusMohawk Valley CCOnondaga CC2:10.983 14:02:09.746 2:12.3569 32:02:05.864
67.65.49.49.Reddy, NikhilGriffin, Ben Frink, Leland Bille, Drew  FR-1FR-1SO-2DaemenRITUticaAlfred State2:21.26 2:06.522 2:12.62 2:13.44
68.62.50.28.LeClair, Nick San Filippo, Brady Stoller, Benjamin Stuver, Alexander FR-1JR-3SO-2 Oswego StateFredoniaHamiltonDaemen54:02:07.6628 6:02:02.880 25:02:13.195 15:02:14.297
33.16.51.46.LeClair, Nick Courtney, Conor Malone, Levi Korir, Laban JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1RITSUNY GeneseoSt. BonaventureMohawk Valley CC8:02:04.79 2:02:23.5894 2:13.44 40:02:19.159
34.47.52.38.Odin, Chris VanDeMortel, Matthew Silvestri, Cale Yerow, Abshir SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.DaemenRIT34:02:14.42 2:09.02 15:02:14.297 53:02:08.445
57.69.53.64.Jacobsen, Pat Takeda, Takahiro Girard, Michael Atkins, DixonFR-1 JR-3SO-2FredoniaUticaAlfred StateOnondaga CC6:02:02.880 2:00.504 34:02:14.42 2:09.164
24.12.54.68.O'Neill, Louis Crowley, Patrick Bille, Drew Del Vecchio, Tristin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2UticaOnondaga CCSt. BonaventureCanisius11:02:09.71 50:02:00.31 18:02:14.44 37:02:03.898
1.41.55.14.Kenney, Jared Girard, Michael Yerow, Abshir Warchol, Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1HamiltonDaemenOnondaga CCHamilton39:02:15.3733 2:16.01 26:02:14.911 2:12.62
60.58.56.5.Reynolds, James Daniels, Benaleo Atkins, DixonMcAnulty, Logan SO-2FR-1 SR-4SUNY GeneseoRITUB XC and Track ClubRIT1:59.828 50:02:00.31 2:15.19 DNF
38.25.57.42.Clifford, Kevin Nickerson, Kevin Cavanaugh, Devan Bodnar, Joshua JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Mohawk Valley CCDaemenSt. BonaventureOswego State32:02:05.864 15:02:14.297 39:02:15.3733 2:06.05
 41.58.8.Crowley, Patrick Spinosa, Nicholas Daniels, Benaleo Hoelzl, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Onondaga CCRITBuffalo StateDaemen45:02:08.828 2:06.522 2:15.549 9:02:16.25
 43.59.2.Yerow, Abshir Collado, Elineury Cangialosi, Henry Young, Mike JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2UB XC and Track ClubDaemenUticaUB XC and Track Club34:02:14.42 40:02:03.93 35:02:15.7289 DNF
35.34.60.28.McAnulty, Logan Stuver, Alexander O'Neill, Louis San Filippo, Brady FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1CanisiusHamiltonBrockport St.St. Bonaventure2:05.23 2:21.26 2:16.01 2:31.03
3.13.61.67.Root, Brennan Collins, Dwayne Mohamed, Mohamed Warchol, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1NiagaraCanisiusOnondaga CCDaemen48:02:05.468 2:01.704 9:02:16.25 40:01:59.92
2.29.62.46.Meehan, Matthew Courtney, Conor Jackson, Tyler LeClair, Nick SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCUticaOswego StateRIT40:02:19.159 2:08.0325 2:16.6228 37:02:03.898
44.58.63.16.Yerow, Abshir Meehan, Matthew Capestrani, Michael Silvestri, Cale FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Oswego StateMohawk Valley CCDaemenOswego State2:12.3569 53:02:02.90 2:17.188 1:59.828
68.45.64.14.Conner, Matt graves, ethanLowe, Greg Del Vecchio, Tristin SO-2 SR-4JR-3Brockport St.RITDaemenAlfred State8:02:09.79 2:01.704 2:18.710 2:08.0325
35.7.65.44.Cavanaugh, Devan San Filippo, Brady Rawson, Brandon Reddy, NikhilFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DaemenMohawk Valley CCHerkimer County CCOswego State25:02:13.195 53:02:02.90 40:02:19.159 18:02:22.482
53.64.66.37.Reynolds, James Parrott, KodyNickerson, Kevin Girard, Michael FR-1 SR-4SR-4Onondaga CCBrockport St.FredoniaDaemen2:10.836 39:02:15.3733 2:21.26 16:02:04.1742
34.12.67.17.Crowley, Patrick Cangialosi, Henry Bodnar, Joshua Loiacano, Charles SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3RITHamiltonDaemenCanisius2:09.0950 25:02:13.195 18:02:22.482 2:10.836
18.38.68.60.Nickerson, Kevin Davies, Stefen Takeda, Takahiro Loiacano, Charles FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Oswego StateMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCOswego State18:02:22.482 59:02:02.81 2:02:23.5894 12:02:01.020
8.55.69.10.Takeda, Takahiro Cangialosi, Henry Conner, Matt Bille, Drew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Oswego StateDaemenAlfred StateHerkimer County CC14:02:09.746 8:02:04.79 37:02:28.1733 7:02:01.695
42.23.70.68.Cooper, Robert Davies, Stefen Sirat, Yussuf Courtney, Conor JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4UticaSt. BonaventureOnondaga CCUtica2:06.9110 2:17.188 2:31.03 9:02:16.25
18.63.71.31.Silvestri, Cale Reddy, NikhilKenney, Jared Capestrani, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCFredoniaOnondaga CCDaemen34:02:14.42 2:10.983 2:39.60 4:02:10.03
7.18. 38.Courtney, Conor Daniels, Benaleo Spinosa, Nicholas Sirat, Yussuf SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSt. BonaventureCanisiusRIT2:16.6228 2:21.26 DNF 39:02:15.3733
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.12.2.Griffin, Ben graves, ethanStuver, Alexander SR-4FR-1SO-2Oswego StateOswego StateOswego State1:56.54801:56.54802:04.7963
2.6.2.graves, ethanBrown, Marcus Glavin, Donovan  FR-1SR-4NiagaraDaemenNiagara10:01:57.82610:01:57.8262:01.7078
4.4.22.Holtzman, Luke graves, ethanHoltzman, Luke SO-2SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoCanisiusDaemen1:58.6642:04.79631:56.5480
6.12.12.VanDeMortel, Matthew Brown, Marcus graves, ethanSR-4FR-1FR-1DaemenCanisiusCanisius1:59.82792:04.796310:01:57.826
11.12.22.Brown, Marcus Brown, Marcus Holtzman, Luke FR-1  CanisiusCanisiusCanisius37:02:01.691:58.6641:56.5480
12.11.4.Stuver, Alexander Glavin, Donovan Stuver, Alexander SR-4SR-4FR-1CanisiusNiagaraSUNY Geneseo2:01.707837:02:01.692:01.7078
22.12.1.Glavin, Donovan graves, ethanBrown, Marcus FR-1SO-2SO-2CanisiusCanisiusNiagara2:04.79631:58.6642:04.7963
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.10.5.25.3.32.Young, Mike Joseph, Merlin Young, Mike Hoelzl, Justin Hoelzl, Justin Clifford, Kevin JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Brockport St.CanisiusOswego StateOswego StateSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.14:02:06.911:59.08751:59.08752:04.371:01:58.631:59.0875
32.9.32.8.5.3.Root, Brennan Olmsted, Timothy Olmsted, Timothy Clifford, Kevin Olmsted, Timothy Olmsted, Timothy JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Oswego StateFredoniaOswego StateOswego StateFredonia1:01:58.632:08.0321:01:58.632:05.4691:59.08752:00.5056
9.25.21.25.8.9.Cooper, Robert Jacobsen, Pat Root, Brennan Cooper, Robert Root, Brennan Root, Brennan SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FredoniaFredoniaBrockport St.Oswego StateCanisiusBrockport St.0:02:01.020:02:01.021:01:58.632:00.505648:02:00.3112:04.37
5.9.8.21.9.3.LeClair, Nick LeClair, Nick Clifford, Kevin Olmsted, Timothy Joseph, Merlin Root, Brennan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Oswego StateOswego StateSUNY GeneseoFredoniaFredoniaFredonia0:02:01.022:04.370:02:01.022:04.372:00.50562:04.37
35.21.25.8.10.9.Jacobsen, Pat Hoelzl, Justin Joseph, Merlin Root, Brennan Cooper, Robert Clifford, Kevin JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2CanisiusBrockport St.Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoFredoniaBrockport St.14:02:06.910:02:01.022:04.372:05.4690:02:01.022:04.37
32.10.25.32.21.5.Root, Brennan Young, Mike Jacobsen, Pat Hoelzl, Justin Clifford, Kevin Hoelzl, Justin FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoCanisiusOswego StateOswego StateOswego State1:01:58.631:59.08752:08.0320:02:01.022:04.370:02:01.02
5.32.21.32.25.35.Root, Brennan Root, Brennan Joseph, Merlin Root, Brennan LeClair, Nick Young, Mike SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FredoniaOswego StateFredoniaOswego StateOswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:05.4692:00.50561:01:58.6348:02:00.3112:05.4692:04.37
9.10.10.3.32.25.Clifford, Kevin Young, Mike Clifford, Kevin Hoelzl, Justin Young, Mike Hoelzl, Justin SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FredoniaOswego StateBrockport St.Oswego StateBrockport St.Brockport St.2:00.50561:59.08751:01:58.631:01:58.6314:02:06.9148:02:00.311
35.8.32.25.35.8.Olmsted, Timothy Root, Brennan Olmsted, Timothy Clifford, Kevin Jacobsen, Pat Jacobsen, Pat FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3CanisiusBrockport St.FredoniaBrockport St.Brockport St.Canisius2:04.372:04.372:00.50562:00.50562:08.03248:02:00.311
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.7.16.48.23.Meehan, Matthew Meehan, Matthew Meehan, Matthew Kuehn, Sean Davies, Stefen SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1CanisiusRITBrockport St.Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.2:12.35951:59.929315:02:05.65517:02:05.062:06.52
26.15.7.16.31.Warchol, Michael Collado, Elineury Davies, Stefen Kuehn, Sean Odin, Chris JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITBrockport St.Brockport St.2:04.173433:02:02.909015:02:05.6551:59.929317:02:05.06
19.16.48.15.26.Odin, Chris Kuehn, Sean Vestri, Justin Davies, Stefen Penberthy, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Brockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC33:02:02.90902:03.4215:02:05.6552:03.421:59.9293
31.19.31.7.7.Collado, Elineury Odin, Chris Odin, Chris Warchol, Michael Meehan, Matthew SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3CanisiusSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC17:02:05.062:04.17342:06.522:06.522:12.3595
23.23.19.48.15.Kuehn, Sean Vestri, Justin Penberthy, Matthew Vestri, Justin Odin, Chris JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Brockport St.CanisiusSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC2:03.4217:02:05.062:03.4215:02:05.6552:04.1734
19.26.31.48.15.Kuehn, Sean Davies, Stefen Kuehn, Sean Kuehn, Sean Warchol, Michael SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo1:59.929315:02:05.6552:06.5217:02:05.062:12.3595
7.31.26.15.19.Meehan, Matthew Penberthy, Matthew Penberthy, Matthew Odin, Chris Kuehn, Sean JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.15:02:05.6552:06.522:03.422:12.359517:02:05.06
15.48.48.26.16.Penberthy, Matthew Warchol, Michael Vestri, Justin Collado, Elineury Davies, Stefen JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo17:02:05.062:12.359515:02:05.6551:59.92931:59.9293
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Swarthout, Derek Jackson, Tyler JR-3JR-3RITCanisius49:02:02.8832:03.89
17.62.Del Vecchio, Tristin Korir, Laban FR-1FR-1RITRIT2:03.8949:02:02.883
20.14.Weiss, Bret Korir, Laban SO-2 Oswego StateCanisius24:02:04.292:03.89
28.37.Reddy, NikhilReddy, Nikhil SO-2UnattachedOswego State2:06.052:03.89
37.62.Korir, Laban Korir, Laban FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen57:02:08.822:16.628
62.62.Jackson, Tyler Jackson, Tyler SO-2FR-1Oswego StateOswego State2:16.62857:02:08.82
 20.Spinosa, Nicholas Weiss, Bret FR-1FR-1CanisiusUnattachedDNFDNF
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.45.67.27.Marlow, Mitchell Marlow, Mitchell Bodnar, Joshua Rousseau, Shawn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaDaemenDaemenDaemen2:02.8172:06.3092:10.037144:02:05.86
18.33.18.33.Parrott, KodyRousseau, Shawn Bodnar, Joshua Marlow, Mitchell  FR-1FR-1FR-1UB XC and Track ClubCanisiusUB XC and Track ClubDaemen45:02:03.9392:06.30951:02:09.09045:02:22.482
27.33.33.27.Rousseau, Shawn Loiacano, Charles Seitz, Kevin Parrott, KodyFR-1FR-1 FR-1Oswego StateUB XC and Track ClubCanisiusHamilton44:02:05.8651:02:09.09045:02:03.93945:02:03.939
29.29.67.45.Seitz, Kevin Silvestri, Cale Marlow, Mitchell Marlow, Mitchell FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoFredoniaOswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:06.3092:10.03712:10.03712:06.309
33.29.13.45.Oetinger, Austin Loiacano, Charles Silvestri, Cale Marlow, Mitchell SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1CanisiusDaemenUB XC and Track ClubDaemen18:02:07.2945:02:03.93944:02:05.8651:02:09.090
34.34.39.18.Crowley, Patrick Courtney, Conor Loiacano, Charles Parrott, KodySO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CanisiusCanisiusFredoniaUB XC and Track Club2:07.6618:02:07.292:07.662:07.66
39.29.45.52.Courtney, Conor Rousseau, Shawn Oetinger, Austin Parrott, KodyFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2HamiltonUticaDaemenSUNY Geneseo51:02:09.09051:02:09.09044:02:05.862:02.817
45.13.52.13.Loiacano, Charles Bodnar, Joshua Crowley, Patrick Marlow, Mitchell SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FredoniaHamiltonUB XC and Track ClubOswego State2:10.03712:10.03712:07.6644:02:05.86
52.13.45.52.Silvestri, Cale Courtney, Conor Marlow, Mitchell Oetinger, Austin FR-1FR-1 SO-2DaemenSUNY GeneseoUticaUtica41:02:14.29718:02:07.292:06.30945:02:22.482
67.39.52.67.Bodnar, Joshua Seitz, Kevin Bodnar, Joshua Rousseau, Shawn FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1DaemenCanisiusFredoniaUB XC and Track Club45:02:22.48245:02:22.48241:02:14.2972:07.66
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.30.Harbour, Kyle Girard, Michael JR-3SO-2Oswego StateUtica24:02:05.232:16.015
30.58.Burdick, Kenneth O'Neill, Louis SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.2:06.48423:02:14.4274
42.47.Collins, Dwayne Burdick, Kenneth SO-2SO-2UticaOswego State2:09.710614:02:10.983
43.66.Hust, Steven Nickerson, Kevin FR-1SR-4Oswego StateOswego State44:02:09.74624:02:05.23
44.53.Killigrew, Kevin Killigrew, Kevin SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Buffalo State2:09.79522:06.484
47.42.Gonzalez, Calvin Daniels, Benaleo SR-4SO-2RITFredonia14:02:10.98344:02:09.746
53.47.Girard, Michael Harbour, Kyle JR-3SR-4Alfred StateDaemen23:02:14.427423:02:14.4274
58.44.Daniels, Benaleo Burdick, Kenneth SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateBuffalo State5:02:15.547749:02:17.18
60.53.O'Neill, Louis Gonzalez, Calvin JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Oswego State2:16.01521:02:21.2653
63.42.Capestrani, Michael Hust, Steven SR-4JR-3DaemenFredonia49:02:17.1849:02:17.18
66.58.Nickerson, Kevin Collins, Dwayne SR-4SO-2FredoniaOswego State21:02:21.265314:02:10.983
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
51.41.50.51.36.41.Atkins, DixonMcAnulty, Logan Bille, Drew Davies, Connor McAnulty, Logan Bille, Drew SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2DaemenOnondaga CCSt. BonaventureOnondaga CCOnondaga CCMohawk Valley CC2:09.3192:23.582:23.5819:02:08.441619:02:08.441619:02:08.4416
41.68.36.64.38.46.Lowe, Greg San Filippo, Brady Atkins, DixonMalone, Levi Bacher, Matt Bille, Drew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3 HamiltonDaemenSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureCanisius18:02:13.442:23.5818:02:13.4418:02:13.4446:02:09.0244:02:13.1948
68.56.36.50.40.41.Reynolds, James Davies, Connor Stoller, Benjamin Lowe, Greg Reynolds, James San Filippo, Brady SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2DaemenMohawk Valley CCSt. BonaventureCanisiusHamiltonMohawk Valley CC2:09.31919:02:08.441618:02:13.442:09.31928:02:09.1621:02:18.711
68.56.51.46.41.50.Bacher, Matt Lowe, Greg McAnulty, Logan Bacher, Matt Davies, Connor San Filippo, Brady SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3HamiltonCanisiusCanisiusSt. BonaventureCanisiusHamilton2:15.1946:02:09.0244:02:10.83819:02:08.44162:09.31921:02:18.711
40.36.64.54.46.46.Malone, Levi McAnulty, Logan Stoller, Benjamin Bacher, Matt San Filippo, Brady McAnulty, Logan JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureHamiltonOnondaga CCMohawk Valley CCSt. Bonaventure44:02:13.19482:09.31921:02:18.7112:23.5844:02:10.8382:15.19
50.64.68.50.50.50.Atkins, DixonReynolds, James Malone, Levi Lowe, Greg Stoller, Benjamin San Filippo, Brady  SO-2 SO-2SO-2FR-1St. BonaventureDaemenSt. BonaventureOnondaga CCHamiltonSt. Bonaventure21:02:18.7112:15.1930:02:14.4419:02:08.441644:02:13.19482:09.319
68.68.54.36.51.54.Reynolds, James Bille, Drew Lowe, Greg Davies, Connor Malone, Levi Stoller, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Mohawk Valley CCOnondaga CCUB XC and Track ClubOnondaga CCSt. BonaventureMohawk Valley CC18:02:13.442:15.1930:02:14.4418:02:13.4418:02:13.442:23.58
46.50.54.46.54.51.Reynolds, James Malone, Levi Takeda, Takahiro Takeda, Takahiro Bille, Drew Reynolds, James FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureCanisiusSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureHamilton18:02:13.4428:02:09.1644:02:10.8382:09.31930:02:14.4444:02:10.838
51.46.50.64.56.36.San Filippo, Brady Stoller, Benjamin McAnulty, Logan McAnulty, Logan Atkins, DixonDavies, Connor  FR-1FR-1SO-2 SR-4Mohawk Valley CCCanisiusHamiltonHamiltonUB XC and Track ClubCanisius2:23.5828:02:09.1644:02:13.19482:09.3192:15.1919:02:08.4416
38.56.36.51.64.56.Malone, Levi Stoller, Benjamin Takeda, Takahiro Takeda, Takahiro Lowe, Greg Malone, Levi SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1CanisiusSt. BonaventureMohawk Valley CCSt. BonaventureDaemenCanisius46:02:09.0228:02:09.1628:02:09.1618:02:13.4421:02:18.71130:02:14.44
41.40.40.38.68.36.Bacher, Matt Bille, Drew Reynolds, James Takeda, Takahiro Takeda, Takahiro Stoller, Benjamin JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCHamiltonHamiltonMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCHamilton18:02:13.4421:02:18.7112:09.31918:02:13.442:23.5846:02:09.02
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
59.55.70.49.65.59.Frink, Leland Mohamed, Mohamed Frink, Leland Frink, Leland Mohamed, Mohamed Rawson, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCSt. BonaventureOnondaga CCUticaSt. BonaventureOnondaga CC2:31.03023:02:15.7202:15.372:12.6292:28.172:19.1501
55.65.55.55.57.71.Cavanaugh, Devan Conner, Matt Sirat, Yussuf Yerow, Abshir Kenney, Jared Cangialosi, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCUtica2:31.0302:15.372:31.0302:14.9127:02:16.25197:02:16.2519
61.61.65.57.65.65.Mohamed, Mohamed Kenney, Jared Sirat, Yussuf Cavanaugh, Devan Conner, Matt Yerow, Abshir SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Alfred StateOnondaga CCOnondaga CCSt. BonaventureOnondaga CCUtica2:12.6292:15.372:39.6052:15.372:31.0302:12.629
71.69.70.59.55.69.Yerow, Abshir Frink, Leland Yerow, Abshir Cangialosi, Henry Sirat, Yussuf Mohamed, Mohamed FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCSt. BonaventureUticaUticaUtica2:39.6052:39.6052:14.91223:02:15.7202:14.9122:39.605
61.55.71.61.55.49.Rawson, Brandon Yerow, Abshir Kenney, Jared Mohamed, Mohamed Kenney, Jared Cavanaugh, Devan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaSt. BonaventureHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCUticaOnondaga CC7:02:16.25197:02:16.25192:19.15017:02:16.25192:12.6292:15.37
71.49.70.65.65.59.Conner, Matt Cavanaugh, Devan Cangialosi, Henry Rawson, Brandon Cangialosi, Henry Mohamed, Mohamed FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCSt. BonaventureSt. BonaventureHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CC2:15.372:19.15012:12.6292:19.15012:28.172:15.37
65.69.71.69.59.71.Kenney, Jared Sirat, Yussuf Cavanaugh, Devan Conner, Matt Cangialosi, Henry Cavanaugh, Devan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCOnondaga CCAlfred StateOnondaga CCOnondaga CC2:28.172:39.6052:31.0302:28.172:39.60523:02:15.720
71.57.61.70.57.59.Kenney, Jared Rawson, Brandon Rawson, Brandon Sirat, Yussuf Frink, Leland Yerow, Abshir SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCUtica7:02:16.25192:19.15012:14.9122:31.0307:02:16.25192:15.37
70.61.49.71.49.49.Cavanaugh, Devan Frink, Leland Frink, Leland Kenney, Jared Frink, Leland Conner, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Alfred StateAlfred StateOnondaga CCOnondaga CCAlfred StateHerkimer County CC2:19.15012:12.6292:39.6052:39.6052:15.372:39.605