1 |
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
|
Lauren George, Lamiah George, Skylier Bailey, Helensia Green
|
5:01.54
|
2:58.08
|
3:57.43
|
2 |
St. Agnes Academy
|
Maysen Odom, Lauren Lowe, Megan Rotter, Cristen Harrison
|
4:07.21
|
3:26.80
|
3:57.70
|
3 |
St. Dominic Savio
|
Ellee Bartholomew, Nina Schroter, Angele Kelly, Octavyia Williams
|
4:33.75
|
3:12.82
|
3:58.04
|
4 |
Leonard
|
Jessi Bennett, Kelcie Simmons, Katherine Thern, Natalie Simmons
|
4:37.66
|
4:54.56
|
4:01.44
|
5 |
Uplift Hampton
|
Kori Jones, Diana Granados, Kyra Collins, Kori Levingston
|
4:55.46
|
3:06.48
|
4:02.18
|
6 |
Dallas Carter
|
Legend Harris, Deziree Porter, Feja Hodges, Zhalyn Richards
|
3:09.05
|
4:48.42
|
4:02.37
|
7 |
Liberty Christian School
|
Allyson Jones, Morgan Monschke, Izzy Hopkins, Lexi Mahon
|
3:50.21
|
4:39.19
|
4:04.90
|
8 |
Greenhill School
|
Sofia Martin, Megan Olomu, Mia Hirsch, Ellen Margar Andrews
|
3:45.99
|
3:16.52
|
4:05.64
|
9 |
Blanco
|
Asher Haack, Steely Steiner, Johanna Villarreal, Taylor Kotfas
|
3:33.72
|
3:43.55
|
4:05.65
|
10 |
Ingleside
|
Olivia Weatherly, Jordan Blanton, Anyssa Corpus, Hailey Woodall
|
4:35.23
|
3:48.54
|
4:05.74
|
11 |
Waco La Vega
|
Aiyana Ephraim, Shekenia Green, Eulasia Lampkin, Montierra Warren
|
5:04.07
|
3:42.49
|
4:07.21
|
12 |
Gilmer
|
Griffin Demecyia, LaTavia Anderson, Crystal Fluellen, Stevenson Annie
|
2:58.37
|
4:44.89
|
4:07.73
|
13 |
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
|
Alexus Wilhite, Elizabeth O'Kere, Cece Banks, Chasady Johnson
|
3:51.22
|
4:08.62
|
4:08.62
|
14 |
Waxahachie Life
|
Allysia Williams, Aushea Sanders, Jayda Jones, Dejah Fuller
|
3:09.34
|
4:36.54
|
4:09.13
|
15 |
Goliad
|
Machala Janssen, Paiton Priddy, Lindsey Jacobs, Amaya Brown
|
3:29.42
|
4:01.83
|
4:09.30
|
16 |
George West
|
Andrea Waggoner, Allison Ruiz, Crystal Amoles, Dallas Williams
|
4:14.37
|
3:09.53
|
4:09.38
|
17 |
Tatum
|
Jada Shans, Essence Allen, Ashton Brown, Tia Mitchell
|
3:09.86
|
5:22.26
|
4:09.81
|
18 |
Kaufman
|
Sarah Schell, Andrea Gandara, Daishionah Prox, Jasmin Venegas
|
3:43.44
|
4:26.12
|
4:11.05
|
19 |
Crandall
|
Dorcas Harrison, Kemaya Linton, Kylie Purifoy, Khalia Traylor
|
4:16.15
|
5:03.86
|
4:11.12
|
20 |
Hockaday School
|
Lizzie Raff, Elli Newman, Hannah Taylor, Adoette Vaughan
|
4:26.31
|
3:53.65
|
4:11.23
|
21 |
Celina
|
Diamond Lott, McKale Grant, Maci Martin, Hannah Thompson
|
4:18.80
|
3:33.58
|
4:11.26
|
22 |
Incarnate Word (SA)
|
Mia Kauffman, Elizabeth Klein, Mari Castro, Summer Mckenna
|
4:14.47
|
5:14.94
|
4:11.95
|
23 |
Brock
|
Jessica Steele, Kealey Dent, Marjie Patterson, Sara Rattan
|
4:17.11
|
3:51.90
|
4:12.06
|
24 |
Kinkaid School
|
Sarah Fullenweider, Emma Sykes, Ellie Lucke, Katie Erikson
|
4:21.10
|
4:26.17
|
4:13.49
|
25 |
Fredericksburg
|
Megan Daley, Aleah Constantine, Molly Pluenneke, Emily Myers
|
3:56.05
|
4:13.81
|
4:13.81
|
26 |
Taylor
|
Miriah Williams, Taciana Turner, Keragan Brooks, Virginia Kerley
|
3:25.86
|
4:47.18
|
4:14.14
|
27 |
Pleasanton
|
Laken McAda, Ashley Huizar, Megan Huizar, Ayanna Oltivero
|
5:10.08
|
3:20.79
|
4:14.16
|
28 |
Concordia Lutheran
|
Bre Lauder, Madelyn Rasberry, Regan Satterfield, Kally Wendler
|
3:46.27
|
5:07.62
|
4:14.23
|
29 |
Brusly
|
Bran'Nicia Williams, Taylor Shaw, Mackenzie Jenkins, Ta'la Spates
|
4:35.59
|
3:42.00
|
4:15.17
|
30 |
La Vernia
|
Ashton Swize, Elizabeth Noriz, Emily Ramzinski, Nazarene Kitcher
|
4:09.27
|
3:43.58
|
4:16.98
|
31 |
Antonian College Prep
|
Trinity Lynd, Mary Wurzbach, Isabella Gomez, Emily Rosilier
|
4:48.01
|
3:43.72
|
4:17.15
|
32 |
St. Andrews
|
Mary Alex Frishman, Parisa Poorfard, Madison Day, Blair Butler
|
3:59.76
|
4:38.85
|
4:20.60
|
33 |
Stafford
|
Tamir Barefield-Kidd, Cheyenne Hill-Johnson, Chelsea Nwosu, Caden Washington
|
5:10.59
|
5:13.20
|
4:21.00
|
34 |
Geneva School
|
Gabi Griffey, Jacqueline Knox, Emme Owens, Amy Abelange
|
3:21.22
|
5:44.19
|
4:24.76
|
35 |
Mentorship Academy
|
Khadedra Harrison, Kiara Brown, LeOnnarian Touissant, Thysisha Guillen
|
4:10.03
|
5:27.17
|
4:25.99
|
36 |
Incarnate Word (CC)
|
Elizabeth Webster, Anna Simank, Kesi Harris, Kelsey Smith
|
4:59.74
|
5:42.56
|
4:27.62
|
37 |
Needville
|
Peyton Sulak, Anna Gadway, Juliana Mata, Madison Schultz
|
5:20.40
|
3:10.07
|
4:31.52
|
38 |
Corpus Christi West Oso
|
Raquel Requenez, Alyssa Grant, Ke'Aundrea Sanders, Larissa Lopez
|
5:28.90
|
4:20.38
|
4:34.08
|
39 |
Gonzales
|
Johnna Dalton, Tyla Dalton, Madison Blundell, Krystalynn Buesing
|
3:12.85
|
3:34.89
|
4:35.49
|
40 |
Reicher Catholic
|
Sherridan Robinson, Angie Castillo, Ana Watson, Reilly Jones
|
4:35.74
|
5:50.19
|
4:35.74
|
41 |
Mullen
|
Lauren Cox, Kendall Nusbaum, Tara Newsome, Cassie Schottland
|
4:25.54
|
3:26.22
|
4:42.49
|
42 |
Uplift Mighty Prep
|
Elise Magee, Klarissa Braxton, Semia Ingram, Dajia Smith
|
4:04.79
|
4:38.95
|
4:44.64
|
|
Troy
|
Emily Jarolik, Lindsay Zimmer, Hannah Grisham, Kyleigh Powell
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Farmersville
|
Jasmine Ellis, Brooke Elliott, Lindsey May, Chloe' Wall
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Melissa
|
Gill Gray, Bryanna Hernandez, Maddie Kane, Karrington Lewis
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|