April 14-15, 2017
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Smith, Jonielle SR-4 Auburn 11.08   10 2.6
2. Daniels, Teahna SO-2 Texas 11.25   8 2.6
3. Oliver, Javianne SR-4 Kentucky 11.26   6 2.6
4. Santos, Rosangela   Elite Performance 11.32   - 3.6
5. Williams, Tameka   Elite Performance 11.39   - 3.6
6. Njadoe, Wurrie FR-1 Kansas State 11.50   5 2.6
7. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.51   4 2.6
8. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.52   3 2.6
9. Bullock, Dominique JR-3 Auburn 11.56   2 3.5
10. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.65   1 3.6
11. Robinson, Courtney JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 11.66   - 3.6
12. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.67   - 3.6
13. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 11.70   - 2.6
14. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.71   - 3.6
15. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.76   - 2.6
16. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.77   - 3.5
17. Massey, Tyra FR-1 Auburn 11.89   - 1.7
18. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.91   - 3.6
19. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.94   - 1.7
20. Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 11.99   - 1.7
21. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 12.04   - 1.7
22. Krenek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas State 12.05   - 1.7
23. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.06   - 3.5
24. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.13   - 3.5
25. Miller, Ashley SO-2 Texas 12.21   - 2.6
26. Straughter, Moesha FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.25   - 3.6
27. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.26   - 3.5
28. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.39   - 3.5
29. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.65   - 1.7
30. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.73   - 3.5
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Jonielle SR-4 Auburn 11.08   10
2. Daniels, Teahna SO-2 Texas 11.25   8
3. Oliver, Javianne SR-4 Kentucky 11.26   6
4. Njadoe, Wurrie FR-1 Kansas State 11.50   5
5. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.51   4
6. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.52   3
7. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 11.70   -
8. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.76   -
9. Miller, Ashley SO-2 Texas 12.21   -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santos, Rosangela   Elite Performance 11.32   -
2. Williams, Tameka   Elite Performance 11.39   -
3. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.65   1
4. Robinson, Courtney JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 11.66   -
5. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.67   -
6. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.71   -
7. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.91   -
8. Straughter, Moesha FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.25   -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bullock, Dominique JR-3 Auburn 11.56   2
2. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.77   -
3. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.06   -
4. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.13   -
5. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.26   -
6. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.39   -
7. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.73   -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Massey, Tyra FR-1 Auburn 11.89   -
2. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.94   -
3. Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 11.99   -
4. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 12.04   -
5. Krenek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas State 12.05   -
6. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.65   -