April 14-15, 2017
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Smith, Jonielle SR-4 Auburn 11.08 10 2.6
2. Daniels, Teahna SO-2 Texas 11.25 8 2.6
3. Oliver, Javianne SR-4 Kentucky 11.26 6 2.6
4. Santos, Rosangela   Elite Performance 11.32 - 3.6
5. Williams, Tameka   Elite Performance 11.39 - 3.6
6. Njadoe, Wurrie FR-1 Kansas State 11.50 5 2.6
7. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.51 4 2.6
8. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.52 3 2.6
9. Bullock, Dominique JR-3 Auburn 11.56 2 3.5
10. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.65 1 3.6
11. Robinson, Courtney JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 11.66 - 3.6
12. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.67 - 3.6
13. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 11.70 - 2.6
14. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.71 - 3.6
15. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.76 - 2.6
16. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.77 - 3.5
17. Massey, Tyra FR-1 Auburn 11.89 - 1.7
18. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.91 - 3.6
19. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.94 - 1.7
20. Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 11.99 - 1.7
21. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 12.04 - 1.7
22. Krenek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas State 12.05 - 1.7
23. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.06 - 3.5
24. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.13 - 3.5
25. Miller, Ashley SO-2 Texas 12.21 - 2.6
26. Straughter, Moesha FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.25 - 3.6
27. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.26 - 3.5
28. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.39 - 3.5
29. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.65 - 1.7
30. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.73 - 3.5
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Jonielle SR-4 Auburn 11.08 10
2. Daniels, Teahna SO-2 Texas 11.25 8
3. Oliver, Javianne SR-4 Kentucky 11.26 6
4. Njadoe, Wurrie FR-1 Kansas State 11.50 5
5. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.51 4
6. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.52 3
7. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 11.70 -
8. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.76 -
9. Miller, Ashley SO-2 Texas 12.21 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santos, Rosangela   Elite Performance 11.32 -
2. Williams, Tameka   Elite Performance 11.39 -
3. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.65 1
4. Robinson, Courtney JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 11.66 -
5. Smith, Melicha SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.67 -
6. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.71 -
7. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.91 -
8. Straughter, Moesha FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.25 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bullock, Dominique JR-3 Auburn 11.56 2
2. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.77 -
3. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.06 -
4. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.13 -
5. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.26 -
6. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.39 -
7. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.73 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Massey, Tyra FR-1 Auburn 11.89 -
2. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 11.94 -
3. Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 11.99 -
4. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 12.04 -
5. Krenek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas State 12.05 -
6. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.65 -