April 15, 2017
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE NEICAAA NESCAC Northeast-10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:13.92 -
2. Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:14.39 -
3. Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:15.26 10
4. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.38 8
5. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:18.50 6
6. Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.80 5
7. Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:19.61 -
8. Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20 -
9. Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:20.93 4
10. Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 2:21.46 3
11. Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:22.64 2
12. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:22.72 -
13. Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 2:23.43 -
14. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:23.67 1
15. Shreeve, Kyra JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.24 -
16. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:24.28 -
17. Rodriquez, Stephanie FR-1 Babson 2:24.32 -
18. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 2:24.56 -
19. Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 2:24.58 -
20. Lipior, Sylwia JR-3 Wesleyan 2:24.69 -
21. King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 2:26.65 -
22. Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.82 -
23. Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 2:26.88 -
24. Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 2:27.20 -
25. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.65 -
26. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:27.76 -
27. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:27.88 -
28. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:27.91 -
29. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:28.61 -
30. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.93 -
31. Plattner, Melanie JR-3 Babson 2:29.10 -
32. Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.49 -
33. Hebner, Christina SR-4 Wesleyan 2:29.68 -
34. Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 2:29.74 -
35. Duncan , Frances FR-1 Smith 2:30.08 -
36. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 2:30.21 -
37. Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.69 -
38. Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:31.08 -
39. Hayman, Madeline FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.84 -
40. Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 2:32.10 -
41. McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 2:32.64 -
42. DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 2:33.82 -
43. Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:34.26 -
44. Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 2:34.60 -
45. Clemens, Aubrey SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.64 -
46. Robinson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 2:36.28 -
47. Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 2:40.75 -
48. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:41.20 -
49. Harrington, Shaylyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:43.83 -
50. Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.46 -
51. Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 2:49.07 -
52. Scheub, Rachel FR-1 Trinity 2:50.30 -
53. Poulin, Amanda FR-1 Gordon 2:55.04 -
54. Brocco, Angela SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:59.99 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 2:30.21 -
2. Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 2:32.10 -
3. DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 2:33.82 -
4. Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 2:40.75 -
5. Harrington, Shaylyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:43.83 -
6. Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.46 -
7. Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 2:49.07 -
8. Scheub, Rachel FR-1 Trinity 2:50.30 -
9. Poulin, Amanda FR-1 Gordon 2:55.04 -
10. Brocco, Angela SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:59.99 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:27.88 -
2. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:27.91 -
3. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:28.61 -
4. Plattner, Melanie JR-3 Babson 2:29.10 -
5. Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.49 -
6. Hebner, Christina SR-4 Wesleyan 2:29.68 -
7. Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 2:29.74 -
8. Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.69 -
9. Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:31.08 -
10. McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 2:32.64 -
11. Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 2:34.60 -
12. Clemens, Aubrey SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.64 -
13. Robinson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 2:36.28 -
14. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:41.20 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:20.93 4
2. Lipior, Sylwia JR-3 Wesleyan 2:24.69 -
3. King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 2:26.65 -
4. Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.82 -
5. Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 2:26.88 -
6. Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 2:27.20 -
7. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:27.76 -
8. Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:34.26 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 2:21.46 3
2. Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:22.64 2
3. Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 2:23.43 -
4. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:23.67 1
5. Shreeve, Kyra JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.24 -
6. Rodriquez, Stephanie FR-1 Babson 2:24.32 -
7. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 2:24.56 -
8. Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 2:24.58 -
9. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.65 -
10. Duncan , Frances FR-1 Smith 2:30.08 -
11. Hayman, Madeline FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.84 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:13.92 -
2. Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:14.39 -
3. Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:15.26 10
4. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.38 8
5. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:18.50 6
6. Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.80 5
7. Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:19.61 -
8. Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20 -
9. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:22.72 -
10. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:24.28 -
11. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.93 -