April 15, 2017
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: CUNYAC DIII NE NESCAC IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII NEICAAA Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 12.51 10 2.4
2. Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.71 8 2.4
3. Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 12.78 6 2.2
4. Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 12.81 5 2.4
5. Xavier, Jacklyn FR-1 RIC 12.95   4 2.2
6. Alvarado, Ariana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.98 3 3.7
7. Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 13.02 2 3.6
8. Lamptey, Ivana SO-2 Connecticut College 13.12 1 2.4
9. Pendleton, Dominque FR-1 New Haven 13.16 - 2.4
10. Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 13.19   - 2.4
11. Bieling, Alexandra SO-2 Trinity 13.20 - 2.2
12. Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 13.22   - 2.2
13. Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 13.23   - 2.2
14. Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 13.24   - 2.4
15. Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.26   - 2.2
16. Kurland-Davis, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 13.31   - 2.2
17. Souliere, Breigh SR-4 Franklin Pierce 13.32   - 2.4
18. Page, Courtney FR-1 Brandeis 13.38   - 2.1
19. McIntosh, Andrea FR-1 New Haven 13.41   - 2.2
20. St. Julien, Maddie SO-2 Gordon 13.48   - 2.1
21. Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 13.57   - 3.7
22. Slater, Abby SO-2 Babson 13.65   - 3.7
23. Sharp, Sophie SO-2 Vassar 13.76   - 2.1
24. Brown, Elena FR-1 Trinity 13.88 - 2.1
25. Dines, Lauren FR-1 Wellesley 13.89   - 3.9
26. Sheehan, Michelle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 13.89   - 3.9
27. Brannon, Kenisha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 14.02   - 3.9
28. Carter-Lamb, Asia FR-1 Roger Williams 14.09   - 2.1
29. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 14.10   - 3.9
30. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR-1 Bentley 14.16   - 2.1
31. Shivdasani, Yashna FR-1 Wellesley 14.34   - 3.6
32. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 14.49   - 3.9
33. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 14.75   - 3.9
34. Merzon, Sara SO-2 Mass. Maritime 15.02   - 3.6
35. Liu, Amy FR-1 Wesleyan 15.15   - 3.6
36. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 15.24   - 3.6
37. Richardson, Carolyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 15.29   - 3.6
38. Domowitz, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 15.47   - 3.6
39. Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 18.62   - 3.6
  Smith, Nicole SR-4 Babson DNF   - 2.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alvarado, Ariana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.98 3
2. Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 13.57   -
3. Slater, Abby SO-2 Babson 13.65   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 13.02 2
2. Shivdasani, Yashna FR-1 Wellesley 14.34   -
3. Merzon, Sara SO-2 Mass. Maritime 15.02   -
4. Liu, Amy FR-1 Wesleyan 15.15   -
5. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 15.24   -
6. Richardson, Carolyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 15.29   -
7. Domowitz, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 15.47   -
8. Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 18.62   -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dines, Lauren FR-1 Wellesley 13.89   -
2. Sheehan, Michelle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 13.89   -
3. Brannon, Kenisha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 14.02   -
4. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 14.10   -
5. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 14.49   -
6. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 14.75   -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Page, Courtney FR-1 Brandeis 13.38   -
2. St. Julien, Maddie SO-2 Gordon 13.48   -
3. Sharp, Sophie SO-2 Vassar 13.76   -
4. Brown, Elena FR-1 Trinity 13.88 -
5. Carter-Lamb, Asia FR-1 Roger Williams 14.09   -
6. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR-1 Bentley 14.16   -
  Smith, Nicole SR-4 Babson DNF   -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 12.78 6
2. Xavier, Jacklyn FR-1 RIC 12.95   4
3. Bieling, Alexandra SO-2 Trinity 13.20 -
4. Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 13.22   -
5. Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 13.23   -
6. Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.26   -
7. Kurland-Davis, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 13.31   -
8. McIntosh, Andrea FR-1 New Haven 13.41   -
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 12.51 10
2. Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.71 8
3. Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 12.81 5
4. Lamptey, Ivana SO-2 Connecticut College 13.12 1
5. Pendleton, Dominque FR-1 New Haven 13.16 -
6. Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 13.19   -
7. Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 13.24   -
8. Souliere, Breigh SR-4 Franklin Pierce 13.32   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 27.13 10 -3.2
2. Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 27.16   8 -2.0
3. Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 27.60   6 -3.2
4. Pendleton, Dominque FR-1 New Haven 27.88   5 -2.0
5. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 27.92   4 -1.7
6. Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 27.93 3 -3.2
7. Hallow, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 27.93 2 -2.8
8. Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 27.98   1 -3.2
9. Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 28.06   - -1.7
10. Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 28.06   - -3.2
11. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 28.18   - -3.2
12. Page, Courtney FR-1 Brandeis 28.26   - -2.8
13. Grammas, Nicole SO-2 RIC 28.27   - -2.0
14. St. Julien, Maddie SO-2 Gordon 28.36   - -3.9
15. De Almeida, Nicole FR-1 Keene State 28.43   - -2.8
16. Bieling, Alexandra SO-2 Trinity 28.44 - -2.8
17. Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 28.52   - -2.0
18. Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 28.54   - -2.0
19. Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 28.60   - -2.8
20. McIntosh, Andrea FR-1 New Haven 28.62   - -2.0
21. Perri, Michelle SO-2 Vassar 28.65   - -3.9
22. King, Gitara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 28.74   - -2.0
23. Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 28.75   - -1.7
24. Redwood, Roxanne SR-4 New Haven 28.79   - -2.0
25. Xavier, Jacklyn FR-1 RIC 28.92   - -3.2
26. Rohlfs, Nadia FR-1 Roger Williams 28.96   - -3.9
27. Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.02   - -2.8
28. Kurland-Davis, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 29.08   - -2.8
29. Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 29.11   - -2.0
30. Levy, Monica JR-3 Bentley 29.28   - -1.7
31. Carter-Lamb, Asia FR-1 Roger Williams 29.43   - -1.3
32. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 29.46   - -2.8
33. Smith, Nicole SR-4 Babson 29.53   - -3.9
34. Brown, Elena FR-1 Trinity 29.60   - -3.9
35. Dines, Lauren FR-1 Wellesley 29.67   - -2.0
36. England, Emma FR-1 Trinity 29.68   - -1.7
37. Semedo, Jayla FR-1 New Haven 29.69   - -3.9
38. Ryan, Molly JR-3 Trinity 29.83   - -1.7
39. Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.00   - -2.0
40. Lebreux, Kirsten FR-1 Bentley 30.14   - -3.9
41. Sullivan, Emma FR-1 Mass. Maritime 30.20   - -2.0
42. Utecht, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 30.25   - -2.0
43. Fraser, Kayla FR-1 Bentley 30.26   - -2.0
44. Harrison, Juliana FR-1 Bentley 30.44   - -2.0
45. Romanovicz, Katie FR-1 Roger Williams 30.50   - -3.2
46. Rose, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 30.51   - -2.0
47. Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan FR-1 Wesleyan 31.01   - -3.2
48. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 31.04   - -3.2
49. Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.06   - -3.9
50. Karozichian, Taline FR-1 Babson 31.13   - -3.2
51. Brannon, Kenisha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 31.28   - -3.2
52. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 31.54   - -3.2
53. Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 31.80   - -3.2
54. Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 32.09   - -1.3
55. Domowitz, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 33.11   - -1.3
56. Barr-Forget, Margaret FR-1 Babson 33.14   - -1.3
57. Liu, Amy FR-1 Wesleyan 33.76   - -3.2
58. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 33.84   - -1.3
59. Mooney, Colleen FR-1 Roger Williams 34.04   - -1.3
60. Juanacio, Leslie FR-1 Lehman 40.25   - -3.2
61. Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 44.65   - -3.2
  Stone, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams FS   - -3.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan FR-1 Wesleyan 31.01   -
2. Juanacio, Leslie FR-1 Lehman 40.25   -
3. Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 44.65   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter-Lamb, Asia FR-1 Roger Williams 29.43   -
2. Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 32.09   -
3. Domowitz, Olivia SO-2 Connecticut College 33.11   -
4. Barr-Forget, Margaret FR-1 Babson 33.14   -
5. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 33.84   -
6. Mooney, Colleen FR-1 Roger Williams 34.04   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Romanovicz, Katie FR-1 Roger Williams 30.50   -
2. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 31.04   -
3. Karozichian, Taline FR-1 Babson 31.13   -
4. Brannon, Kenisha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 31.28   -
5. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 31.54   -
6. Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 31.80   -
7. Liu, Amy FR-1 Wesleyan 33.76   -
  Stone, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams FS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 29.11   -
2. Dines, Lauren FR-1 Wellesley 29.67   -
3. Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.00   -
4. Sullivan, Emma FR-1 Mass. Maritime 30.20   -
5. Utecht, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 30.25   -
6. Fraser, Kayla FR-1 Bentley 30.26   -
7. Harrison, Juliana FR-1 Bentley 30.44   -
8. Rose, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 30.51   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. Julien, Maddie SO-2 Gordon 28.36   -
2. Perri, Michelle SO-2 Vassar 28.65   -
3. Rohlfs, Nadia FR-1 Roger Williams 28.96   -
4. Smith, Nicole SR-4 Babson 29.53   -
5. Brown, Elena FR-1 Trinity 29.60   -
6. Semedo, Jayla FR-1 New Haven 29.69   -
7. Lebreux, Kirsten FR-1 Bentley 30.14   -
8. Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.06   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 27.92   4
2. Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 28.06   -
3. Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 28.75   -
4. Levy, Monica JR-3 Bentley 29.28   -
5. England, Emma FR-1 Trinity 29.68   -
6. Ryan, Molly JR-3 Trinity 29.83   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hallow, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 27.93 2
2. Page, Courtney FR-1 Brandeis 28.26   -
3. De Almeida, Nicole FR-1 Keene State 28.43   -
4. Bieling, Alexandra SO-2 Trinity 28.44 -
5. Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 28.60   -
6. Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.02   -
7. Kurland-Davis, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 29.08   -
8. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 29.46   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 27.16   8
2. Pendleton, Dominque FR-1 New Haven 27.88   5
3. Grammas, Nicole SO-2 RIC 28.27   -
4. Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 28.52   -
5. Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 28.54   -
6. McIntosh, Andrea FR-1 New Haven 28.62   -
7. King, Gitara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 28.74   -
8. Redwood, Roxanne SR-4 New Haven 28.79   -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 27.13 10
2. Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 27.60   6
3. Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 27.93 3
4. Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 27.98   1
5. Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 28.06   -
6. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 28.18   -
7. Xavier, Jacklyn FR-1 RIC 28.92   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.70 10
2. Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 1:00.43 8
3. Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 1:00.58 6
4. Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.65 5
5. Palmer, Alicia FR-1 Connecticut College 1:00.76 4
6. Grammas, Nicole SO-2 RIC 1:01.44   3
7. Bliss, Maya SO-2 Brandeis 1:01.67   2
8. Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 1:01.78   1
9. Sterling, Essence SR-4 New Haven 1:02.14   -
10. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 1:02.23   -
11. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:02.60   -
12. Rajgopal, Nikita SR-4 Wesleyan 1:02.91 -
13. Forman, Abby SO-2 Bentley 1:03.21   -
14. De Almeida, Nicole FR-1 Keene State 1:03.68   -
15. Rocchio, Gianna SR-4 Connecticut College 1:03.92 -
16. Lewis, Chantel FR-1 Bentley 1:04.75   -
17. Rohlfs, Nadia FR-1 Roger Williams 1:05.23   -
18. Hinds, Mackenzie SO-2 Gordon 1:05.39   -
19. Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.57   -
20. Rose, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 1:05.89   -
21. Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 1:06.73   -
22. Utecht, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 1:06.85   -
23. Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:06.99   -
24. Lebreux, Kirsten FR-1 Bentley 1:07.18   -
25. Ryan, Molly JR-3 Trinity 1:07.24   -
26. England, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:08.00   -
27. Nunez, Nicaury FR-1 RIC 1:08.04   -
28. Karozichian, Taline FR-1 Babson 1:08.26   -
29. Sullivan, Emma FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:09.59   -
30. Gateman, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut College 1:09.95   -
31. Hamilton, Meaghan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:10.76   -
32. Williams, Sabrina JR-3 Roger Williams 1:10.97   -
33. Kellas, Natasha JR-3 Babson 1:12.19   -
34. Figueroa, Wennely FR-1 RIC 1:12.72   -
35. Barr-Forget, Margaret FR-1 Babson 1:13.19   -
36. Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 1:14.34   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lebreux, Kirsten FR-1 Bentley 1:07.18   -
2. Figueroa, Wennely FR-1 RIC 1:12.72   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamilton, Meaghan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:10.76   -
2. Williams, Sabrina JR-3 Roger Williams 1:10.97   -
3. Kellas, Natasha JR-3 Babson 1:12.19   -
4. Barr-Forget, Margaret FR-1 Babson 1:13.19   -
5. Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 1:14.34   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.57   -
2. Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 1:06.73   -
3. Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:06.99   -
4. England, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:08.00   -
5. Nunez, Nicaury FR-1 RIC 1:08.04   -
6. Karozichian, Taline FR-1 Babson 1:08.26   -
7. Sullivan, Emma FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:09.59   -
8. Gateman, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut College 1:09.95   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forman, Abby SO-2 Bentley 1:03.21   -
2. Lewis, Chantel FR-1 Bentley 1:04.75   -
3. Rohlfs, Nadia FR-1 Roger Williams 1:05.23   -
4. Hinds, Mackenzie SO-2 Gordon 1:05.39   -
5. Rose, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 1:05.89   -
6. Utecht, Lauren JR-3 Roger Williams 1:06.85   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bliss, Maya SO-2 Brandeis 1:01.67   2
2. Sterling, Essence SR-4 New Haven 1:02.14   -
3. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 1:02.23   -
4. Rajgopal, Nikita SR-4 Wesleyan 1:02.91 -
5. De Almeida, Nicole FR-1 Keene State 1:03.68   -
6. Rocchio, Gianna SR-4 Connecticut College 1:03.92 -
7. Ryan, Molly JR-3 Trinity 1:07.24   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.70 10
2. Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 1:00.43 8
3. Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 1:00.58 6
4. Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.65 5
5. Palmer, Alicia FR-1 Connecticut College 1:00.76 4
6. Grammas, Nicole SO-2 RIC 1:01.44   3
7. Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 1:01.78   1
8. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:02.60   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:13.92 -
2. Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:14.39 -
3. Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:15.26 10
4. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.38 8
5. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:18.50 6
6. Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.80 5
7. Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:19.61 -
8. Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20 -
9. Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:20.93 4
10. Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 2:21.46 3
11. Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:22.64 2
12. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:22.72   -
13. Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 2:23.43   -
14. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:23.67 1
15. Shreeve, Kyra JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.24   -
16. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:24.28   -
17. Rodriquez, Stephanie FR-1 Babson 2:24.32   -
18. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 2:24.56   -
19. Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 2:24.58 -
20. Lipior, Sylwia JR-3 Wesleyan 2:24.69 -
21. King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 2:26.65   -
22. Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.82 -
23. Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 2:26.88 -
24. Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 2:27.20   -
25. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.65   -
26. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:27.76 -
27. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:27.88   -
28. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:27.91   -
29. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:28.61   -
30. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.93   -
31. Plattner, Melanie JR-3 Babson 2:29.10   -
32. Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.49   -
33. Hebner, Christina SR-4 Wesleyan 2:29.68 -
34. Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 2:29.74   -
35. Duncan , Frances FR-1 Smith 2:30.08   -
36. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 2:30.21 -
37. Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.69   -
38. Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:31.08   -
39. Hayman, Madeline FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.84   -
40. Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 2:32.10   -
41. McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 2:32.64   -
42. DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 2:33.82   -
43. Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:34.26   -
44. Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 2:34.60   -
45. Clemens, Aubrey SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.64   -
46. Robinson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 2:36.28   -
47. Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 2:40.75   -
48. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:41.20   -
49. Harrington, Shaylyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:43.83   -
50. Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.46   -
51. Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 2:49.07   -
52. Scheub, Rachel FR-1 Trinity 2:50.30   -
53. Poulin, Amanda FR-1 Gordon 2:55.04   -
54. Brocco, Angela SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:59.99   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 2:30.21 -
2. Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 2:32.10   -
3. DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 2:33.82   -
4. Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 2:40.75   -
5. Harrington, Shaylyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:43.83   -
6. Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:45.46   -
7. Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 2:49.07   -
8. Scheub, Rachel FR-1 Trinity 2:50.30   -
9. Poulin, Amanda FR-1 Gordon 2:55.04   -
10. Brocco, Angela SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:59.99   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:27.88   -
2. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:27.91   -
3. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:28.61   -
4. Plattner, Melanie JR-3 Babson 2:29.10   -
5. Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.49   -
6. Hebner, Christina SR-4 Wesleyan 2:29.68 -
7. Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 2:29.74   -
8. Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.69   -
9. Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:31.08   -
10. McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 2:32.64   -
11. Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 2:34.60   -
12. Clemens, Aubrey SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.64   -
13. Robinson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 2:36.28   -
14. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:41.20   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:20.93 4
2. Lipior, Sylwia JR-3 Wesleyan 2:24.69 -
3. King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 2:26.65   -
4. Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.82 -
5. Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 2:26.88 -
6. Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 2:27.20   -
7. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:27.76 -
8. Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:34.26   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 2:21.46 3
2. Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:22.64 2
3. Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 2:23.43   -
4. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:23.67 1
5. Shreeve, Kyra JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.24   -
6. Rodriquez, Stephanie FR-1 Babson 2:24.32   -
7. Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 2:24.56   -
8. Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 2:24.58 -
9. Martin, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.65   -
10. Duncan , Frances FR-1 Smith 2:30.08   -
11. Hayman, Madeline FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.84   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:13.92 -
2. Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:14.39 -
3. Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:15.26 10
4. Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.38 8
5. Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:18.50 6
6. Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.80 5
7. Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:19.61 -
8. Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20 -
9. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:22.72   -
10. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:24.28   -
11. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:28.93   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 4:40.62 10
2. Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 4:43.88 -
3. Morena, Julia SR-4 Bentley 4:50.83 8
4. Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 4:51.76   6
5. Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 4:53.84 5
6. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:54.39 4
7. Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:57.65 3
8. Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 4:57.72   2
9. Newman, Abbie FR-1 Bentley 4:58.49 1
10. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 4:59.44   -
11. Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 5:00.32 -
12. Hamden, Kirstie   UMass Dartmouth 5:02.22   -
13. Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 5:02.34 -
14. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 5:03.37   -
15. Barry, Meaghan SO-2 Brandeis 5:06.41   -
16. Feenstra, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 5:09.24 -
17. DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 5:11.87   -
18. Bertaux, Danielle FR-1 Brandeis 5:13.17   -
19. Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:14.42   -
20. Wilber, Piper SO-2 Roger Williams 5:15.90   -
21. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 5:16.61   -
22. Tarr, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:19.32   -
23. Hartman, Caroline FR-1 Vassar 5:19.60   -
24. Hart, Sarah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:20.81   -
25. Harrigian, Fiona FR-1 Wellesley 5:23.02   -
26. Hergott, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 5:23.47   -
27. Kroning, Kayla JR-3 Gordon 5:24.15   -
28. Daddis, Cameron SO-2 Vassar 5:26.24   -
29. Pieper, Maddy JR-3 Vassar 5:26.37   -
30. Hecox, Casey SO-2 Smith 5:27.90   -
31. Hayes, Avery SO-2 Trinity 5:28.55   -
32. Holmberg, Katherine SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.48   -
33. Hempfling, Katie SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:31.85   -
34. Barton, Mary Kate FR-1 New Haven 5:34.11   -
35. Krulish, Marlana FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:41.23   -
36. Hamilton, Meaghan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:43.44   -
37. Land, Beatrice JR-3 Vassar 5:48.60   -
38. Dinunzio, Lauren JR-3 New Haven 5:52.71   -
39. Paiva, Laura SO-2 RIC 5:58.80   -
40. Sullivan, Maeve FR-1 Babson 6:03.65   -
41. McCoumb, Cassie SR-4 Gordon 6:05.11   -
42. Jacobs, Rebecca SR-4 Babson 6:10.84   -
43. Laue, Hanna SR-4 Gordon 6:15.52   -
44. Fierston, Mollie FR-1 Trinity 6:16.52   -
45. Barry, Alicia SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:51.23   -
46. Cabral, Eliane FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:13.03   -
  Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar DNF   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:57.65 3
2. Harrigian, Fiona FR-1 Wellesley 5:23.02   -
3. Hergott, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 5:23.47   -
4. Krulish, Marlana FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:41.23   -
5. Sullivan, Maeve FR-1 Babson 6:03.65   -
6. Jacobs, Rebecca SR-4 Babson 6:10.84   -
7. Laue, Hanna SR-4 Gordon 6:15.52   -
8. Fierston, Mollie FR-1 Trinity 6:16.52   -
9. Barry, Alicia SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:51.23   -
10. Cabral, Eliane FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:13.03   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:14.42   -
2. Wilber, Piper SO-2 Roger Williams 5:15.90   -
3. Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 5:16.61   -
4. Tarr, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:19.32   -
5. Hartman, Caroline FR-1 Vassar 5:19.60   -
6. Hart, Sarah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:20.81   -
7. Hayes, Avery SO-2 Trinity 5:28.55   -
8. Barton, Mary Kate FR-1 New Haven 5:34.11   -
9. Hamilton, Meaghan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:43.44   -
10. Land, Beatrice JR-3 Vassar 5:48.60   -
11. Dinunzio, Lauren JR-3 New Haven 5:52.71   -
12. Paiva, Laura SO-2 RIC 5:58.80   -
13. McCoumb, Cassie SR-4 Gordon 6:05.11   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 4:59.44   -
2. Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 5:02.34 -
3. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 5:03.37   -
4. Barry, Meaghan SO-2 Brandeis 5:06.41   -
5. Feenstra, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 5:09.24 -
6. Bertaux, Danielle FR-1 Brandeis 5:13.17   -
7. Kroning, Kayla JR-3 Gordon 5:24.15   -
8. Daddis, Cameron SO-2 Vassar 5:26.24   -
9. Pieper, Maddy JR-3 Vassar 5:26.37   -
10. Holmberg, Katherine SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.48   -
11. Hempfling, Katie SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:31.85   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 4:40.62 10
2. Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 4:43.88 -
3. Morena, Julia SR-4 Bentley 4:50.83 8
4. Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 4:51.76   6
5. Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 4:53.84 5
6. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:54.39 4
7. Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 4:57.72   2
8. Newman, Abbie FR-1 Bentley 4:58.49 1
9. Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 5:00.32 -
10. Hamden, Kirstie   UMass Dartmouth 5:02.22   -
11. DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 5:11.87   -
12. Hecox, Casey SO-2 Smith 5:27.90   -
  Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 16:57.09 -
2. Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:01.27 -
3. Bolick, Kim   Conn Coll Alumni 17:07.69   -
4. Wolff, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:23.40 -
5. Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 17:36.35 10
6. Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 17:37.16 -
7. Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 17:38.07 8
8. Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 17:39.17 6
9. Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 17:39.22 -
10. Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 17:47.29 5
11. Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 17:50.47 4
12. Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:52.56 -
13. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 17:54.07 3
14. Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 18:03.82 -
15. Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:03.98 -
16. Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 18:23.68   2
17. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 18:24.87 -
18. Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 18:31.39 -
19. Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18:34.72 -
20. Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith 18:36.82 -
21. Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 18:39.38 1
22. Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 18:40.43   -
23. Maliborska, Nicole SO-2 New Haven 18:42.59 -
24. Harrison, Grace FR-1 Trinity 18:47.17 -
25. MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 18:48.00   -
26. Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 18:57.26   -
27. O'Hanlon, Laura SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 19:03.55 -
28. Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan 19:10.68 -
29. Pinsonault, Sara FR-1 Wesleyan 19:11.81 -
30. Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 19:13.76 -
31. Skovron, Rosalie FR-1 Wesleyan 19:14.35 -
32. Lawson, Kate SO-2 Vassar 19:15.60   -
33. Loughnane, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 19:17.02 -
34. Ells, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 19:17.67 -
35. Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 19:22.30   -
36. Minor, Christine SO-2 Brandeis 19:25.34   -
37. Leach, Mary SR-4 Bentley 19:25.72 -
38. Scruggs, Katie SR-4 Wesleyan 19:27.89 -
39. O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 19:28.81   -
40. Brydson, Eva SO-2 Connecticut College 19:31.51 -
41. Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 19:34.07   -
42. Kaplan, Hannah FR-1 Roger Williams 19:34.19   -
43. McGinnis, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut College 19:39.85 -
44. Coskren, Danielle SR-4 Bentley 19:40.54 -
45. Findley, Morgan JR-3 Wesleyan 19:43.61 -
46. Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 19:49.33 -
47. Epplett, Angie FR-1 Gordon 19:50.96   -
48. Wimert, Kaileigh FR-1 Bentley 19:53.46   -
49. MacDonald, Emily SO-2 Babson 20:08.21   -
50. Morrisson, Madeline FR-1 New Haven 20:32.84   -
51. Boraski, Audrey SO-2 Keene State 20:47.02   -
52. Breslin, Erin JR-3 New Haven 21:01.33   -
53. Drew, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 21:07.13   -
54. Halabe, Sarah FR-1 Wellesley 21:16.26   -
55. Ebert, Devenee SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 23:11.17   -
56. Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 24:23.04   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pinsonault, Sara FR-1 Wesleyan 19:11.81 -
2. Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 19:13.76 -
3. Loughnane, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 19:17.02 -
4. Minor, Christine SO-2 Brandeis 19:25.34   -
5. Leach, Mary SR-4 Bentley 19:25.72 -
6. O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 19:28.81   -
7. Brydson, Eva SO-2 Connecticut College 19:31.51 -
8. Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 19:34.07   -
9. Kaplan, Hannah FR-1 Roger Williams 19:34.19   -
10. Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 19:49.33 -
11. Wimert, Kaileigh FR-1 Bentley 19:53.46   -
12. MacDonald, Emily SO-2 Babson 20:08.21   -
13. Morrisson, Madeline FR-1 New Haven 20:32.84   -
14. Boraski, Audrey SO-2 Keene State 20:47.02   -
15. Breslin, Erin JR-3 New Haven 21:01.33   -
16. Drew, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 21:07.13   -
17. Halabe, Sarah FR-1 Wellesley 21:16.26   -
18. Ebert, Devenee SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 23:11.17   -
19. Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 24:23.04   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maliborska, Nicole SO-2 New Haven 18:42.59 -
2. Harrison, Grace FR-1 Trinity 18:47.17 -
3. MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 18:48.00   -
4. Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 18:57.26   -
5. O'Hanlon, Laura SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 19:03.55 -
6. Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan 19:10.68 -
7. Skovron, Rosalie FR-1 Wesleyan 19:14.35 -
8. Lawson, Kate SO-2 Vassar 19:15.60   -
9. Ells, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 19:17.67 -
10. Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 19:22.30   -
11. Scruggs, Katie SR-4 Wesleyan 19:27.89 -
12. McGinnis, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut College 19:39.85 -
13. Coskren, Danielle SR-4 Bentley 19:40.54 -
14. Findley, Morgan JR-3 Wesleyan 19:43.61 -
15. Epplett, Angie FR-1 Gordon 19:50.96   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 16:57.09 -
2. Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:01.27 -
3. Bolick, Kim   Conn Coll Alumni 17:07.69   -
4. Wolff, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:23.40 -
5. Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 17:36.35 10
6. Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 17:37.16 -
7. Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 17:38.07 8
8. Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 17:39.17 6
9. Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 17:39.22 -
10. Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 17:47.29 5
11. Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 17:50.47 4
12. Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:52.56 -
13. Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 17:54.07 3
14. Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 18:03.82 -
15. Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:03.98 -
16. Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 18:23.68   2
17. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 18:24.87 -
18. Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 18:31.39 -
19. Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18:34.72 -
20. Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith 18:36.82 -
21. Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 18:39.38 1
22. Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 18:40.43   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 36:44.10 -
2. Zhou, Alice SR-4 Wellesley 38:09.97 10
3. Veron, Katey JR-3 Quinnipiac 38:34.92 -
4. Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 38:37.86 -
5. Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 39:41.15 8
6. Hood, Chaela SO-2 Babson 39:56.05 6
7. Cormier, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 40:09.38 5
8. Zylak, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 40:36.83 4
9. Davies, Natalie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 40:41.87 3
10. Xie, Catherine SO-2 Wellesley 40:44.97 2
11. Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College 40:59.68 1
12. Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 41:28.88   -
13. Leary, Caitlyn SO-2 Franklin Pierce 41:36.78 -
14. Perkowski, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 41:50.47   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lake, Amaysia SO-2 New Haven 14.86 10 2.1
2. Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15.59 8 2.1
3. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 15.70 6 2.1
4. Souliere, Breigh SR-4 Franklin Pierce 15.99 5 2.1
5. Chen, Cathy SO-2 Wellesley 16.68   4 2.1
6. Stewart, Holly SO-2 New Haven 17.08   3 -0.6
7. Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 17.09   2 2.1
8. St. John, Kiersten FR-1 New Haven 17.35   1 1.8
9. Ethier, Emma SR-4 Mass. Maritime 17.35   - 1.8
10. Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 17.38 - 1.8
11. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 17.43   - 1.8
12. Smith, Nicole SR-4 Babson 17.45   - 1.8
13. Levy, Monica JR-3 Bentley 17.47   - 1.8
14. Jones, Carly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.47   - 2.1
15. Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.52   - 2.1
16. Hintz, Leah SO-2 Roger Williams 17.77   - 1.8
17. Stone, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams 18.05   - -0.6
18. Romanovicz, Katie FR-1 Roger Williams 18.30   - -0.6
19. Fraser, Kayla FR-1 Bentley 18.37   - -0.6
20. Liuzzo, Meghan FR-1 Keene State 18.53   - -0.6
21. Miller, Sinead SO-2 Gordon 18.65   - -0.6
22. Harris, Jenn SO-2 Wellesley 18.67   - 1.8
23. Ferland, Abby FR-1 Connecticut College 19.52   - -0.6
24. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 22.66   - -0.6
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Holly SO-2 New Haven 17.08   3
2. Stone, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams 18.05   -
3. Romanovicz, Katie FR-1 Roger Williams 18.30   -
4. Fraser, Kayla FR-1 Bentley 18.37   -
5. Liuzzo, Meghan FR-1 Keene State 18.53   -
6. Miller, Sinead SO-2 Gordon 18.65   -
7. Ferland, Abby FR-1 Connecticut College 19.52   -
8. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 22.66   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. John, Kiersten FR-1 New Haven 17.35   1
2. Ethier, Emma SR-4 Mass. Maritime 17.35   -
3. Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 17.38 -
4. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 17.43   -
5. Smith, Nicole SR-4 Babson 17.45   -
6. Levy, Monica JR-3 Bentley 17.47   -
7. Hintz, Leah SO-2 Roger Williams 17.77   -
8. Harris, Jenn SO-2 Wellesley 18.67   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lake, Amaysia SO-2 New Haven 14.86 10
2. Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15.59 8
3. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 15.70 6
4. Souliere, Breigh SR-4 Franklin Pierce 15.99 5
5. Chen, Cathy SO-2 Wellesley 16.68   4
6. Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 17.09   2
7. Jones, Carly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.47   -
8. Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.52   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purves, Katie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:02.24 10
2. Knebes, Riley JR-3 New Haven 1:03.15 8
3. Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 1:08.11 6
4. Alfaro, Leila FR-1 Connecticut College 1:09.59 5
5. Harris, Lydia FR-1 Brandeis 1:10.54   4
6. Neufeld, Hannah FR-1 Trinity 1:11.43 3
7. Chen, Cathy SO-2 Wellesley 1:11.92   2
8. Fahey, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 1:13.27   1
9. Hintz, Leah SO-2 Roger Williams 1:14.09   -
10. Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:14.26   -
11. St. John, Kiersten FR-1 New Haven 1:14.52   -
12. Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 1:16.13 -
13. Liuzzo, Meghan FR-1 Keene State 1:16.15   -
14. Harris, Jenn SO-2 Wellesley 1:16.42   -
15. Mayhew, Chloe SO-2 Connecticut College 1:16.51   -
16. Miller, Sinead SO-2 Gordon 1:17.68   -
17. Dee, Jamie FR-1 Connecticut College 1:19.47   -
18. Sheehan, Michelle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:20.23   -
19. Barrett, Samantha FR-1 Brandeis 1:26.15   -
  Burgess, Chevell FR-1 RIC DNF   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:14.26   -
2. St. John, Kiersten FR-1 New Haven 1:14.52   -
3. Miller, Sinead SO-2 Gordon 1:17.68   -
4. Dee, Jamie FR-1 Connecticut College 1:19.47   -
5. Barrett, Samantha FR-1 Brandeis 1:26.15   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Neufeld, Hannah FR-1 Trinity 1:11.43 3
2. Hintz, Leah SO-2 Roger Williams 1:14.09   -
3. Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 1:16.13 -
4. Liuzzo, Meghan FR-1 Keene State 1:16.15   -
5. Harris, Jenn SO-2 Wellesley 1:16.42   -
6. Mayhew, Chloe SO-2 Connecticut College 1:16.51   -
7. Sheehan, Michelle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:20.23   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purves, Katie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:02.24 10
2. Knebes, Riley JR-3 New Haven 1:03.15 8
3. Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 1:08.11 6
4. Alfaro, Leila FR-1 Connecticut College 1:09.59 5
5. Harris, Lydia FR-1 Brandeis 1:10.54   4
6. Chen, Cathy SO-2 Wellesley 1:11.92   2
7. Fahey, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 1:13.27   1
  Burgess, Chevell FR-1 RIC DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reilly, Megan FR-1 New Paltz St. 11:06.84   10
2. Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 11:20.21 -
3. Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 11:24.70 -
4. Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 11:32.76 8
5. Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 11:33.02 6
6. Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 11:48.83 5
7. Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 12:09.28 4
8. Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 12:17.15 3
9. Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 12:23.35   2
10. Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 12:30.87 1
11. Olendorf, Alana SO-2 Keene State 12:48.94   -
12. McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 13:01.11   -
13. Flandrick, Sabina SR-4 Connecticut College 13:06.93 -
14. Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 13:10.10 -
15. Drewicke, Julia SO-2 Gordon 13:22.95   -
16. Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 13:54.79   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 12:23.35   2
2. Olendorf, Alana SO-2 Keene State 12:48.94   -
3. McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 13:01.11   -
4. Flandrick, Sabina SR-4 Connecticut College 13:06.93 -
5. Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 13:10.10 -
6. Drewicke, Julia SO-2 Gordon 13:22.95   -
7. Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 13:54.79   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reilly, Megan FR-1 New Paltz St. 11:06.84   10
2. Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 11:20.21 -
3. Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 11:24.70 -
4. Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 11:32.76 8
5. Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 11:33.02 6
6. Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 11:48.83 5
7. Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 12:09.28 4
8. Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 12:17.15 3
9. Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 12:30.87 1
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut College (A) Alfaro, Palmer, Thomas, Lamptey 51.42   6
2. Southern New Hampshire (A) Shugrue, King, Blais, Lorenzen 51.53   5
3. Bentley (A) Balzora-Rivert, Lewis, Levy, Mattson 51.88   4
  Mass. Maritime (A) Ethier, Sheehan, Merzon, Sullivan DQ   -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Trinity (A) Tonyai, Marlow-Benedick, Bieling, Hallow 50.66   10
2. RIC (A) Burgess, Grammas, Grammas, Brunelle 51.40   8
3. New Haven (A) Redwood, Sterling, Pendleton, Lake 52.60   3
4. Franklin Pierce (A) Souliere, Purves, Toscano, Baah 53.47   2
5. Wesleyan (A) Aguiar, Fils-Aime, Holland, Dibrindisi 53.68   1
6. Vassar (A) Depman, Perri, Sharp, Nag 53.95   -
7. Wellesley (A) Chen, Dines, Lee, Narvaez 54.87   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah SO-2 Roger Williams 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 1.58m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3. Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4. Brooks, Ashley SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5. Mort Ranta, Penelope FR-1 Vassar 1.48m   4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
6. Burgess, Chevell FR-1 RIC 1.43m   4' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6. Carpenter, Morgan FR-1 Trinity 1.43m 4' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6. Moen, Willa FR-1 Brandeis 1.43m   4' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6. Mabbett, Olivia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.43m   4' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
10. Slater, Abby SO-2 Babson 1.43m   4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
10. Lee, Priscilla JR-3 Wellesley 1.43m   4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
12. Dunaway-Barlow, Jordan FR-1 Wesleyan 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
13. Finik, Hayley JR-3 Babson 1.38m   4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
13. Hallow, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 1.38m   4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
13. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 1.38m   4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moen, Willa FR-1 Brandeis 3.25m 10' 8" 10
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
2. Ekman, Paris SR-4 Babson 3.25m 10' 8" 8
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
3. Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2" 6
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4. O'Neil, Colleen JR-3 Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" 5
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
5. Kaplan, Maggie FR-1 New Haven 2.80m 9' 2.25" 4
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
6. Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan 2.65m 8' 8.25" 3
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
7. Jacobsen, Amanda SR-4 Connecticut College 2.65m 8' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
7. Slater, Kathrina JR-3 Trinity 2.65m 8' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
9. Defossez, Beth JR-3 Brandeis 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
10. Wagh, Max FR-1 Vassar 2.50m   8' 2.5" -
  • 1.90
    P
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
11. Kelly, Rachel SO-2 Roger Williams 2.20m   7' 2.5" -
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.35
    XXX
12. Hintz, Leah SO-2 Roger Williams 2.05m   6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Coffey, Shannon SR-4 Franklin Pierce NH     -
  • 2.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 5.66m 18' 7" 10 2.7
  • 5.39m (1.7)
  • 5.40m (4.5)
  • 5.66m (2.7)
  • 5.35m (1.6)
2. Redwood, Roxanne SR-4 New Haven 5.56m 18' 3" 8 1.3
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 5.45m (2.6)
  • 5.06m (2.4)
  • 5.56m (1.3)
3. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 5.54m 18' 2.25" 6 -1.1
  • 5.43m (2.3)
  • 5.47m (4.0)
  • 5.54m (-1.1)
  • 5.52m (1.9)
4. Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5.40m 17' 8.75" 5 4.4
  • 4.72m (1.6)
  • 5.22m (3.5)
  • 5.12m (1.3)
  • 5.40m (4.4)
5. Toscano, Samantha SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.37m 17' 7.5" 4 2.0
  • 5.00m (5.0)
  • 5.16m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 5.37m (2.0)
6. Baah, Lilian SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5.35m 17' 6.75" 3 5.5
  • 4.83m (1.5)
  • 4.96m (2.0)
  • 5.10m (-1.1)
  • 5.35m (5.5)
7. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2 3.6
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 5.22m (4.4)
  • 5.23m (1.5)
  • 5.29m (3.6)
8. Fahey, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 4.85m   15' 11" 1 1.9
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 4.80m (3.3)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 4.85m (1.9)
9. Scalisi, Emma SR-4 Wellesley 4.77m   15' 7.75" - 1.9
  • 4.68m (0.2)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 4.77m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.7)
10. Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.75m   15' 7" - 0.4
  • 4.60m (0.8)
  • 4.75m (0.4)
  • 4.58m (3.0)
  • 4.58m (0.4)
11. Fraser, Kayla FR-1 Bentley 4.74m   15' 6.75" - 2.8
  • 4.72m (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 4.65m (1.8)
  • 4.74m (2.8)
12. Bullock, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 4.72m 15' 6" - -1.6
  • 4.72m (-1.6)
  • 4.63m (1.8)
  • 4.67m (0.8)
  • 4.65m (0.7)
13. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 4.65m   15' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.01m (3.0)
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (2.4)
  • 4.57m (2.4)
14. Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4.63m   15' 2.25" - 1.0
  • 4.54m (1.6)
  • 4.63m (1.0)
  • 4.25m (1.5)
  • 4.50m (1.9)
15. Semedo, Jayla FR-1 New Haven 4.55m   14' 11.25" - 2.5
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.40m (-1.1)
  • 4.55m (2.5)
  • FOUL (5.7)
16. Lee, Priscilla JR-3 Wellesley 4.47m   14' 8" - 2.4
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 4.47m (2.4)
  • FOUL (4.3)
  • FOUL (2.1)
17. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 4.40m   14' 5.25" - 1.4
  • 4.12m (-0.3)
  • 4.36m (1.6)
  • 4.40m (1.4)
  • 4.37m (2.0)
18. Sooksatan, Natalie SR-4 Trinity 4.39m   14' 5" - 2.3
  • 4.39m (2.3)
  • 4.02m (1.1)
  • 4.14m (4.7)
  • 4.19m (2.6)
19. Rose, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 4.34m   14' 3" - 4.7
  • 4.18m (2.4)
  • 4.34m (4.7)
  • 4.26m (1.0)
  • 4.13m (5.0)
20. Romanovicz, Katie FR-1 Roger Williams 4.29m   14' 1" - +0.0
  • 4.09m (1.5)
  • 4.27m (2.0)
  • 4.10m (-0.8)
  • 4.29m (+0.0)
21. Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 4.28m   14' 0.5" - 2.8
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 4.28m (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 4.00m (5.1)
22. Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.25m   13' 11.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 4.09m (1.4)
  • 4.25m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
23. Carter-Lamb, Asia FR-1 Roger Williams 4.14m   13' 7" - 1.5
  • 4.14m (1.5)
  • 4.09m (-2.9)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 3.56m (1.1)
24. Harrison, Juliana FR-1 Bentley 4.12m   13' 6.25" - 0.9
  • 4.12m (0.9)
  • 4.09m (1.1)
  • 4.12m (0.4)
  • 3.94m (-0.4)
25. Olatunji, Bolanle FR-1 Lehman 4.08m   13' 4.75" - 0.4
  • 4.08m (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 3.68m (0.3)
26. Richardson, Carolyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.99m   13' 1.25" - 0.5
  • 3.93m (2.4)
  • 3.96m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 3.99m (0.5)
27. Jones, Carly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.94m   12' 11.25" - 1.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.93m (1.3)
  • 3.94m (1.5)
  • 3.91m (2.5)
28. Mooney, Colleen FR-1 Roger Williams 3.76m   12' 4" - +0.0
  • 3.66m (2.4)
  • 3.34m (1.0)
  • 3.71m (2.0)
  • 3.76m (+0.0)
29. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 3.72m   12' 2.5" - 1.0
  • 3.63m (1.1)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 3.72m (1.0)
30. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 3.47m   11' 4.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 3.40m (3.0)
  • 3.19m (3.4)
  • 3.47m (+0.0)
  Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 4.40m   14' 5.25" - 1.4
2. Romanovicz, Katie FR-1 Roger Williams 4.29m   14' 1" - +0.0
3. Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.25m   13' 11.5" - 1.0
4. Carter-Lamb, Asia FR-1 Roger Williams 4.14m   13' 7" - 1.5
5. Harrison, Juliana FR-1 Bentley 4.12m   13' 6.25" - 0.9
6. Olatunji, Bolanle FR-1 Lehman 4.08m   13' 4.75" - 0.4
7. Richardson, Carolyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.99m   13' 1.25" - 0.5
8. Mooney, Colleen FR-1 Roger Williams 3.76m   12' 4" - +0.0
9. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 3.72m   12' 2.5" - 1.0
10. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 3.47m   11' 4.75" - +0.0
  Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman FOUL     -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Scalisi, Emma SR-4 Wellesley 4.77m   15' 7.75" - 1.9
2. Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.75m   15' 7" - 0.4
3. Fraser, Kayla FR-1 Bentley 4.74m   15' 6.75" - 2.8
4. Bullock, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 4.72m 15' 6" - -1.6
5. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 4.65m   15' 3.25" - +0.0
6. Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4.63m   15' 2.25" - 1.0
7. Semedo, Jayla FR-1 New Haven 4.55m   14' 11.25" - 2.5
8. Rose, Madison SO-2 Roger Williams 4.34m   14' 3" - 4.7
9. Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 4.28m   14' 0.5" - 2.8
10. Jones, Carly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.94m   12' 11.25" - 1.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 5.66m 18' 7" 10 2.7
2. Redwood, Roxanne SR-4 New Haven 5.56m 18' 3" 8 1.3
3. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 5.54m 18' 2.25" 6 -1.1
4. Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5.40m 17' 8.75" 5 4.4
5. Toscano, Samantha SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.37m 17' 7.5" 4 2.0
6. Baah, Lilian SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5.35m 17' 6.75" 3 5.5
7. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2 3.6
8. Fahey, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 4.85m   15' 11" 1 1.9
9. Lee, Priscilla JR-3 Wellesley 4.47m   14' 8" - 2.4
10. Sooksatan, Natalie SR-4 Trinity 4.39m   14' 5" - 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 11.22m 36' 9.75" 10 4.0
  • 10.65m (2.8)
  • 11.22m (4.0)
  • 11.09m (3.4)
  • 1.12m (3.4)
2. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 11.22m 36' 9.75" 8 2.2
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 10.89m (2.1)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 11.22m (2.2)
3. Toscano, Samantha SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.59m 34' 9" 6 2.5
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (4.1)
  • 10.59m (2.5)
4. Scalisi, Emma SR-4 Wellesley 10.38m   34' 0.75" 5 1.2
  • 9.36m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • FOUL (3.5)
  • 10.38m (1.2)
5. Depman, Annelise SO-2 Vassar 10.24m   33' 7.25" 4 2.4
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 10.24m (2.4)
  • 10.07m (1.3)
6. Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 10.16m 33' 4" 3 4.6
  • 9.51m (3.8)
  • 9.81m (2.2)
  • 10.16m (4.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
7. St. Julien, Maddie SO-2 Gordon 10.07m   33' 0.5" 2 1.6
  • 10.07m (1.6)
  • 10.04m (4.3)
  • 9.85m (4.7)
  • FOUL (3.6)
8. Bullock, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 9.86m 32' 4.25" 1 0.2
  • FOUL (3.9)
  • 9.86m (0.2)
  • 9.79m (2.4)
  • 9.46m (-0.4)
9. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR-1 Bentley 9.76m   32' 0.25" - 5.2
  • 9.67m (-0.2)
  • 9.76m (5.2)
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 9.69m (2.2)
10. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 9.57m   31' 4.75" - 2.1
  • 9.48m (2.7)
  • 9.56m (2.6)
  • 9.57m (2.1)
  • 9.19m (4.2)
11. Stone, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams 8.95m   29' 4.5" - 2.4
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • 8.95m (2.4)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 8.86m (4.2)
12. Olatunji, Bolanle FR-1 Lehman 8.77m   28' 9.25" - 4.3
  • 8.77m (4.3)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  Semedo, Jayla FR-1 New Haven FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 10.16m 33' 4" 3 4.6
2. Bullock, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 9.86m 32' 4.25" 1 0.2
3. Tsiounis, Katerina FR-1 Roger Williams 9.57m   31' 4.75" - 2.1
4. Stone, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams 8.95m   29' 4.5" - 2.4
5. Olatunji, Bolanle FR-1 Lehman 8.77m   28' 9.25" - 4.3
  Semedo, Jayla FR-1 New Haven FOUL     -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 11.22m 36' 9.75" 10 4.0
2. Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 11.22m 36' 9.75" 8 2.2
3. Toscano, Samantha SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.59m 34' 9" 6 2.5
4. Scalisi, Emma SR-4 Wellesley 10.38m   34' 0.75" 5 1.2
5. Depman, Annelise SO-2 Vassar 10.24m   33' 7.25" 4 2.4
6. St. Julien, Maddie SO-2 Gordon 10.07m   33' 0.5" 2 1.6
7. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR-1 Bentley 9.76m   32' 0.25" - 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 13.10m 42' 11.75" 10
  • 12.55m
  • 12.84m
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
2. Robinson, Alanna SO-2 New Haven 12.49m 40' 11.75" 8
  • 11.61m
  • 12.49m
  • 11.93m
  • 11.76m
3. Burabari, Kabari FR-1 Trinity 12.13m 39' 9.75" 6
  • 10.34m
  • 11.79m
  • 12.13m
  • 11.05m
4. Lane, Olivia SO-2 New Haven 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5
  • 12.11m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.85m
5. Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 11.89m 39' 0.25" 4
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • 11.54m
6. Comstock, Katey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.73m 38' 6" 3
  • 11.12m
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
7. Cenan, Jackie FR-1 Vassar 11.33m   37' 2.25" 2
  • 10.92m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.33m
  • FOUL
8. Covington, Kendra SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.12m 36' 5.75" 1
  • 10.36m
  • 11.12m
  • 1.64m
  • 10.85m
9. Gratzer, Jessica JR-3 Mass. Maritime 10.79m   35' 5" -
  • 10.79m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.74m
  • 10.48m
10. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.06m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
10. Drowne, Savannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
  • 10.45m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.15m
  • 9.72m
12. Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42m
  • 9.92m
  • 10.35m
  • 9.89m
13. Turkson, Patience SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Handy, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32m
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • 10.14m
15. Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • 9.73m
  • 10.15m
  • 9.56m
  • 10.28m
16. Crossgrove, Courtney SR-4 New Haven 10.21m   33' 6" -
  • 9.85m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
17. Perlman, Melissa SR-4 Babson 10.03m   32' 11" -
  • 9.92m
  • 9.73m
  • 10.03m
  • 9.73m
18. Yusuff , Fummini FR-1 RIC 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90m
  • 9.52m
  • PASS
  • PASS
19. Young, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.57m   31' 4.75" -
  • 9.00m
  • 9.57m
  • 9.28m
  • 8.98m
20. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 9.50m   31' 2" -
  • 9.09m
  • 8.78m
  • 9.50m
  • 8.60m
21. Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 9.25m   30' 4.25" -
  • 8.91m
  • 8.88m
  • 8.52m
  • 9.25m
22. Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 9.19m   30' 2" -
  • 9.19m
  • 8.84m
  • 9.17m
  • FOUL
23. Andersen, Helen SO-2 Wellesley 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
  • 8.38m
  • 9.15m
  • 8.92m
  • 9.16m
24. Stacks, Sabrina FR-1 Vassar 9.13m   29' 11.5" -
  • 9.01m
  • 9.13m
  • 8.82m
  • FOUL
25. Carpenter, Morgan FR-1 Trinity 8.79m   28' 10.25" -
  • 8.59m
  • 8.79m
  • 8.37m
  • 8.38m
26. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
  • 8.20m
  • 7.95m
  • 7.98m
  • 8.72m
27. Agbenowossi, Yawa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 8.53m   28' 0" -
  • 8.30m
  • 8.53m
  • 8.26m
  • 8.19m
28. Perkins, Susannah SR-4 Wellesley 8.50m   27' 10.75" -
  • 7.87m
  • 8.43m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.00m
29. Welsh, Cara SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.48m   27' 10" -
  • 8.40m
  • 8.48m
  • FOUL
  • 8.06m
30. Knowles, Amie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.41m   27' 7.25" -
  • 8.32m
  • 8.10m
  • 7.93m
  • 8.41m
31. Hofhaug, Kylie SO-2 Roger Williams 7.64m   25' 0.75" -
  • 7.64m
  • 6.60m
  • 5.86m
  • 7.29m
32. Ferland, Abby FR-1 Connecticut College 7.62m   25' 0" -
  • 6.79m
  • 7.13m
  • 7.62m
  • 6.98m
33. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 7.49m   24' 7" -
  • 7.03m
  • 6.75m
  • 7.28m
  • 7.49m
34. Kittle, Gianna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.30m   23' 11.5" -
  • 7.24m
  • 7.30m
  • 6.79m
  • 7.06m
35. Hamilton, Jordanne FR-1 Gordon 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
  • 6.06m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.62m
  • 6.39m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 9.50m   31' 2" -
2. Carpenter, Morgan FR-1 Trinity 8.79m   28' 10.25" -
3. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
4. Agbenowossi, Yawa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 8.53m   28' 0" -
5. Hofhaug, Kylie SO-2 Roger Williams 7.64m   25' 0.75" -
6. Ferland, Abby FR-1 Connecticut College 7.62m   25' 0" -
7. Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman 7.49m   24' 7" -
8. Kittle, Gianna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.30m   23' 11.5" -
9. Hamilton, Jordanne FR-1 Gordon 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Drowne, Savannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
2. Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
3. Turkson, Patience SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
4. Handy, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
5. Yusuff , Fummini FR-1 RIC 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
6. Young, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.57m   31' 4.75" -
7. Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 9.25m   30' 4.25" -
8. Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 9.19m   30' 2" -
9. Andersen, Helen SO-2 Wellesley 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
10. Stacks, Sabrina FR-1 Vassar 9.13m   29' 11.5" -
11. Perkins, Susannah SR-4 Wellesley 8.50m   27' 10.75" -
12. Welsh, Cara SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.48m   27' 10" -
13. Knowles, Amie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.41m   27' 7.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 13.10m 42' 11.75" 10
2. Robinson, Alanna SO-2 New Haven 12.49m 40' 11.75" 8
3. Burabari, Kabari FR-1 Trinity 12.13m 39' 9.75" 6
4. Lane, Olivia SO-2 New Haven 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5
5. Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 11.89m 39' 0.25" 4
6. Comstock, Katey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.73m 38' 6" 3
7. Cenan, Jackie FR-1 Vassar 11.33m   37' 2.25" 2
8. Covington, Kendra SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.12m 36' 5.75" 1
9. Gratzer, Jessica JR-3 Mass. Maritime 10.79m   35' 5" -
10. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
11. Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
12. Crossgrove, Courtney SR-4 New Haven 10.21m   33' 6" -
13. Perlman, Melissa SR-4 Babson 10.03m   32' 11" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 39.76m 130' 5" 10
  • 30.38m
  • FOUL
  • 26.59m
  • 39.76m
2. Senatore, Emily SO-2 Connecticut College 37.82m 124' 1" 8
  • 37.00m
  • 34.30m
  • 37.82m
  • FOUL
3. Lane, Olivia SO-2 New Haven 37.62m 123' 5" 6
  • 37.21m
  • 37.62m
  • 37.27m
  • 27.87m
4. Comstock, Katey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.50m 119' 9" 5
  • FOUL
  • 32.90m
  • 36.50m
  • 32.71m
5. Brown, Sahara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 33.93m 111' 4" 4
  • 33.93m
  • 27.05m
  • 33.55m
  • 33.45m
6. Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 33.35m 109' 5" 3
  • 33.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.29m
7. Crossgrove, Courtney SR-4 New Haven 33.34m 109' 4" 2
  • 30.24m
  • 32.88m
  • 30.06m
  • 33.34m
8. Cenan, Jackie FR-1 Vassar 33.01m   108' 4" 1
  • 28.69m
  • FOUL
  • 33.01m
  • FOUL
9. Burabari, Kabari FR-1 Trinity 32.39m 106' 3" -
  • 30.58m
  • 31.53m
  • 27.61m
  • 32.39m
10. Perlman, Melissa SR-4 Babson 31.71m   104' 0" -
  • 31.71m
  • 29.95m
  • 30.74m
  • FOUL
11. Handy, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 31.48m 103' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.48m
  • FOUL
12. Rysinger, Heather SO-2 New Haven 30.39m   99' 8" -
  • 27.91m
  • 30.39m
  • 29.32m
  • FOUL
13. Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 29.80m   97' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.43m
  • 29.80m
14. Turkson, Patience SR-4 Franklin Pierce 29.72m   97' 6" -
  • 28.28m
  • 27.28m
  • FOUL
  • 29.72m
15. Bogomolov, Larisa FR-1 Trinity 29.61m 97' 2" -
  • 29.61m
  • 28.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Yusuff , Fummini FR-1 RIC 27.26m   89' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.62m
  • 27.26m
17. Robbins, Charlotte FR-1 Trinity 26.83m 88' 0" -
  • 26.83m
  • 20.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Welsh, Cara SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.59m   87' 3" -
  • 26.59m
  • 24.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Guo, Crystalina FR-1 Wellesley 25.46m   83' 6" -
  • 25.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Coheleach, Silvie FR-1 Wellesley 25.02m   82' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.02m
  • 21.05m
  • FOUL
21. Poulin, Amanda FR-1 Gordon 24.57m   80' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 19.88m
  • 22.19m
  • 24.57m
22. Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 23.32m   76' 6" -
  • 23.32m
  • 21.23m
  • 17.75m
  • 18.25m
23. Young, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.15m   75' 11" -
  • 23.15m
  • 18.42m
  • 21.64m
  • 21.52m
24. Robinson, Alanna SO-2 New Haven 22.90m   75' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.90m
25. Stacks, Sabrina FR-1 Vassar 19.56m   64' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 19.56m
  • 16.97m
  • FOUL
26. Knowles, Amie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19.06m   62' 6" -
  • 17.80m
  • FOUL
  • 19.06m
  • 17.36m
27. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 18.84m   61' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • 18.84m
28. Kittle, Gianna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.63m   61' 1" -
  • 16.93m
  • FOUL
  • 15.19m
  • 18.63m
  Melanson, Melissa JR-3 Southern New Hampshire FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bogomolov, Larisa FR-1 Trinity 29.61m 97' 2" -
2. Yusuff , Fummini FR-1 RIC 27.26m   89' 5" -
3. Coheleach, Silvie FR-1 Wellesley 25.02m   82' 1" -
4. Poulin, Amanda FR-1 Gordon 24.57m   80' 7" -
5. Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 23.32m   76' 6" -
6. Young, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.15m   75' 11" -
7. Knowles, Amie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19.06m   62' 6" -
8. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 18.84m   61' 10" -
9. Kittle, Gianna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.63m   61' 1" -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cenan, Jackie FR-1 Vassar 33.01m   108' 4" 1
2. Burabari, Kabari FR-1 Trinity 32.39m 106' 3" -
3. Handy, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 31.48m 103' 3" -
4. Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 29.80m   97' 9" -
5. Turkson, Patience SR-4 Franklin Pierce 29.72m   97' 6" -
6. Robbins, Charlotte FR-1 Trinity 26.83m 88' 0" -
7. Welsh, Cara SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.59m   87' 3" -
8. Guo, Crystalina FR-1 Wellesley 25.46m   83' 6" -
9. Stacks, Sabrina FR-1 Vassar 19.56m   64' 2" -
  Melanson, Melissa JR-3 Southern New Hampshire FOUL     -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 39.76m 130' 5" 10
2. Senatore, Emily SO-2 Connecticut College 37.82m 124' 1" 8
3. Lane, Olivia SO-2 New Haven 37.62m 123' 5" 6
4. Comstock, Katey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.50m 119' 9" 5
5. Brown, Sahara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 33.93m 111' 4" 4
6. Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 33.35m 109' 5" 3
7. Crossgrove, Courtney SR-4 New Haven 33.34m 109' 4" 2
8. Perlman, Melissa SR-4 Babson 31.71m   104' 0" -
9. Rysinger, Heather SO-2 New Haven 30.39m   99' 8" -
10. Robinson, Alanna SO-2 New Haven 22.90m   75' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 49.83m 163' 6" 10
  • 49.83m
  • 47.15m
  • 48.24m
  • FOUL
2. Quinn, Emily JR-3 Franklin Pierce 45.46m 149' 2" 8
  • 45.46m
  • FOUL
  • 45.09m
  • 44.70m
3. Yusuff , Fummini FR-1 RIC 42.57m 139' 8" 6
  • 39.13m
  • 36.14m
  • 42.57m
  • 42.46m
4. Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 41.12m 134' 11" 5
  • 40.19m
  • 41.12m
  • 40.39m
  • 40.13m
5. Plant, Kendra SR-4 Franklin Pierce 40.73m 133' 7" 4
  • 39.11m
  • FOUL
  • 40.73m
  • FOUL
6. Robinson, Alanna SO-2 New Haven 39.44m 129' 5" 3
  • 39.44m
  • 35.56m
  • 37.89m
  • FOUL
7. Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 39.40m   129' 3" 2
  • 39.40m
  • 39.27m
  • 32.62m
  • 37.28m
8. Covington, Kendra SO-2 Franklin Pierce 39.05m 128' 1" 1
  • FOUL
  • 39.05m
  • FOUL
  • 37.85m
9. Rysinger, Heather SO-2 New Haven 37.75m 123' 10" -
  • 37.75m
  • 34.99m
  • FOUL
  • 37.73m
10. Dobson, Jamie FR-1 RIC 37.58m   123' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Senatore, Emily SO-2 Connecticut College 37.32m 122' 5" -
  • 37.32m
  • 36.21m
  • 36.11m
  • 36.15m
12. Saperstein, Aly JR-3 Connecticut College 37.19m 122' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.19m
  • 37.11m
  • 36.67m
13. Drowne, Savannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 37.15m 121' 10" -
  • 35.15m
  • 37.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Iozzi, Jen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.51m 119' 9" -
  • 36.51m
  • 34.55m
  • FOUL
  • 34.26m
15. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 34.70m 113' 10" -
  • 34.55m
  • 34.70m
  • FOUL
  • 34.70m
16. Andersen, Helen SO-2 Wellesley 33.77m   110' 9" -
  • 33.77m
  • 32.11m
  • 32.48m
  • FOUL
17. Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 32.73m   107' 4" -
  • 32.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
18. Sayavong, Christina SR-4 RIC 32.52m   106' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.52m
  • 30.59m
  • 31.88m
19. Guo, Crystalina FR-1 Wellesley 31.49m   103' 4" -
  • 31.34m
  • 31.49m
  • 30.20m
  • 27.61m
20. Coheleach, Silvie FR-1 Wellesley 30.70m   100' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.85m
  • 30.70m
21. Perlman, Melissa SR-4 Babson 28.60m   93' 10" -
  • 26.13m
  • 24.89m
  • 28.02m
  • 28.60m
22. Walsh, Devan FR-1 Trinity 26.81m   87' 11" -
  • 23.23m
  • 26.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Hofhaug, Kylie SO-2 Roger Williams 24.95m   81' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.00m
  • 24.95m
  • FOUL
24. Perkins, Susannah SR-4 Wellesley 20.91m   68' 7" -
  • 19.05m
  • 20.91m
  • 20.30m
  • FOUL
25. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 17.15m   56' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.15m
  • FOUL
  • 15.40m
  Robbins, Charlotte FR-1 Trinity FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Drowne, Savannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 37.15m 121' 10" -
2. Iozzi, Jen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.51m 119' 9" -
3. Guo, Crystalina FR-1 Wellesley 31.49m   103' 4" -
4. Perlman, Melissa SR-4 Babson 28.60m   93' 10" -
5. Walsh, Devan FR-1 Trinity 26.81m   87' 11" -
6. Hofhaug, Kylie SO-2 Roger Williams 24.95m   81' 10" -
7. Perkins, Susannah SR-4 Wellesley 20.91m   68' 7" -
8. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 17.15m   56' 3" -
  Robbins, Charlotte FR-1 Trinity FOUL     -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Covington, Kendra SO-2 Franklin Pierce 39.05m 128' 1" 1
2. Dobson, Jamie FR-1 RIC 37.58m   123' 3" -
3. Senatore, Emily SO-2 Connecticut College 37.32m 122' 5" -
4. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 34.70m 113' 10" -
5. Andersen, Helen SO-2 Wellesley 33.77m   110' 9" -
6. Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 32.73m   107' 4" -
7. Sayavong, Christina SR-4 RIC 32.52m   106' 8" -
8. Coheleach, Silvie FR-1 Wellesley 30.70m   100' 9" -
Hammer Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Barrett, Destinee JR-3 RIC 49.83m 163' 6" 10
2. Quinn, Emily JR-3 Franklin Pierce 45.46m 149' 2" 8
3. Yusuff , Fummini FR-1 RIC 42.57m 139' 8" 6
4. Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 41.12m 134' 11" 5
5. Plant, Kendra SR-4 Franklin Pierce 40.73m 133' 7" 4
6. Robinson, Alanna SO-2 New Haven 39.44m 129' 5" 3
7. Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 39.40m   129' 3" 2
8. Rysinger, Heather SO-2 New Haven 37.75m 123' 10" -
9. Saperstein, Aly JR-3 Connecticut College 37.19m 122' 0" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Sahara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 40.54m 133' 0" 10
  • 40.54m
  • 38.95m
  • 38.35m
  • 34.56m
2. Walsh, Devan FR-1 Trinity 39.23m 128' 8" 8
  • 39.23m
  • 38.24m
  • 35.41m
  • 35.65m
3. Pascoal, Dominique JR-3 Keene State 37.76m 123' 11" 6
  • 36.65m
  • 33.13m
  • 37.76m
  • 31.77m
4. Saperstein, Aly JR-3 Connecticut College 37.63m 123' 5" 5
  • 37.63m
  • 36.89m
  • 37.20m
  • 37.44m
5. Comstock, Katey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.39m 119' 5" 4
  • 26.43m
  • 32.46m
  • 32.58m
  • 36.39m
6. Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah SO-2 Roger Williams 32.68m   107' 3" 3
  • 29.59m
  • 32.68m
  • 32.19m
  • 31.86m
7. Drowne, Savannah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 32.55m 106' 9" 2
  • 31.79m
  • 30.89m
  • 32.55m
  • FOUL
8. Carpenter, Morgan FR-1 Trinity 31.10m 102' 0" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.10m
9. Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 31.00m   101' 8" -
  • 29.06m
  • 26.15m
  • 31.00m
  • 30.53m
10. Stacks, Sabrina FR-1 Vassar 29.99m   98' 5" -
  • 24.27m
  • 29.99m
  • 28.39m
  • FOUL
11. Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 28.95m   95' 0" -
  • 26.37m
  • 26.52m
  • 28.95m
  • 27.95m
12. Gratzer, Jessica JR-3 Mass. Maritime 28.76m   94' 4" -
  • 25.62m
  • 26.94m
  • 24.13m
  • 28.76m
13. Slater, Abby SO-2 Babson 28.37m   93' 1" -
  • 24.00m
  • 25.92m
  • 28.37m
  • 25.96m
14. King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 28.08m   92' 1" -
  • 24.85m
  • 24.91m
  • 24.16m
  • 28.08m
15. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 27.20m   89' 3" -
  • 27.20m
  • 26.68m
  • 24.67m
  • 24.27m
16. Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.99m   88' 6" -
  • 26.99m
  • 24.65m
  • 25.55m
  • 24.31m
17. Dobson, Jamie FR-1 RIC 26.90m   88' 3" -
  • 25.73m
  • 24.42m
  • 24.70m
  • 26.90m
18. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 26.86m 88' 1" -
  • 26.86m
  • 23.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Magoon, Kelsey FR-1 Keene State 24.84m   81' 6" -
  • 22.94m
  • 23.52m
  • 24.84m
  • 24.09m
20. Dixon, Brtiney FR-1 Roger Williams 21.54m   70' 8" -
  • 21.54m
  • 20.62m
  • 20.29m
  • 20.08m
21. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 20.09m   65' 11" -
  • 16.49m
  • FOUL
  • 18.25m
  • 20.09m
22. Limanni, Stephanie SR-4 Roger Williams 17.91m   58' 9" -
  • 14.29m
  • 13.99m
  • 17.47m
  • 17.91m
23. Juanacio, Leslie FR-1 Lehman 14.43m   47' 4" -
  • 7.25m
  • 13.38m
  • 14.43m
  • 12.92m
24. Olatunji, Bolanle FR-1 Lehman 8.88m   29' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.25m
  • 8.88m
  • 7.92m
25. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 7.67m   25' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.84m
  • 7.67m
  • 4.84m
  Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stacks, Sabrina FR-1 Vassar 29.99m   98' 5" -
2. Magoon, Kelsey FR-1 Keene State 24.84m   81' 6" -
3. Dixon, Brtiney FR-1 Roger Williams 21.54m   70' 8" -
4. Augustin, Francesca FR-1 Lehman 20.09m   65' 11" -
5. Limanni, Stephanie SR-4 Roger Williams 17.91m   58' 9" -
6. Juanacio, Leslie FR-1 Lehman 14.43m   47' 4" -
7. Olatunji, Bolanle FR-1 Lehman 8.88m   29' 2" -
8. Russell, Tishina FR-1 Lehman 7.67m   25' 2" -
  Hitchman, Christina FR-1 Lehman FOUL     -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 28.95m   95' 0" -
2. Gratzer, Jessica JR-3 Mass. Maritime 28.76m   94' 4" -
3. Slater, Abby SO-2 Babson 28.37m   93' 1" -
4. King, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 28.08m   92' 1" -
5. Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 27.20m   89' 3" -
6.