April 15, 2017
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: CUNYAC DIII NE NESCAC IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII NEICAAA Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.14 10 3.7
2. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.17 8 3.7
3. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.18 6 3.7
4. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 11.37 5 2.5
5. Hogan, Jeb FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.44 4 3.1
6. Leith, Gerald FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.45 3 3.1
7. Hughes, Daniel JR-3 Trinity 11.45 2 3.7
8. von Steuben , Anthony FR-1 Vassar 11.47   1 2.5
9. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 11.48 - 3.7
10. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.50 - 2.2
11. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 11.52   - 2.5
12. Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.55   - 3.7
13. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 11.55   - 2.5
14. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.56   - 3.1
15. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.59   - 2.5
16. Estrada, Kyle JR-3 Vassar 11.59   - 2.5
17. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 11.61   - 2.5
17. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.61   - 3.7
19. Davis, Seth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.65   - 3.4
20. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.73   - 2.2
21. O'Neal, Blake SO-2 Connecticut College 11.82 - 3.1
22. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 11.95   - 3.1
23. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 11.95   - 3.4
24. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 11.97   - 3.4
25. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 12.01   - 2.2
26. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 12.02   - 3.1
27. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 12.04   - 3.1
28. Scaglione, Louis SR-4 Vassar 12.10   - 3.1
29. Beloin, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 12.12   - 2.2
30. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 12.26   - 2.2
31. Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams 12.43   - 2.2
32. Cacciola, Brendan FR-1 Keene State 12.62   - 2.2
33. Dresser-Kluchman, Henry FR-1 Connecticut College 12.82   - 2.2
34. Lachance, Daniel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.12   - 3.4
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Seth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.65   -
2. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 11.95   -
3. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 11.97   -
4. Lachance, Daniel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.12   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.50 -
2. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.73   -
3. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 12.01   -
4. Beloin, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 12.12   -
5. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 12.26   -
6. Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams 12.43   -
7. Cacciola, Brendan FR-1 Keene State 12.62   -
8. Dresser-Kluchman, Henry FR-1 Connecticut College 12.82   -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hogan, Jeb FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.44 4
2. Leith, Gerald FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.45 3
3. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.56   -
4. O'Neal, Blake SO-2 Connecticut College 11.82 -
5. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 11.95   -
6. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 12.02   -
7. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 12.04   -
8. Scaglione, Louis SR-4 Vassar 12.10   -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 11.37 5
2. von Steuben , Anthony FR-1 Vassar 11.47   1
3. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 11.52   -
4. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 11.55   -
5. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 11.59   -
6. Estrada, Kyle JR-3 Vassar 11.59   -
7. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 11.61   -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.14 10
2. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.17 8
3. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.18 6
4. Hughes, Daniel JR-3 Trinity 11.45 2
5. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 11.48 -
6. Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.55   -
7. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 11.61   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.69 10 -2.1
2. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.81 8 -2.1
3. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 23.24   6 -2.1
4. Anosike, Muna JR-3 New Haven 23.33   5 -2.1
5. Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 23.37   4 -2.1
6. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.44   3 -2.1
7. Hughes, Daniel JR-3 Trinity 23.51 2 -2.7
8. Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 23.57 1 -2.7
9. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.57   - -2.7
10. McField, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 23.65 - -2.7
11. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 23.84   - -2.7
12. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 23.92   - -2.9
13. Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1 Brandeis 24.01   - -2.7
14. Hogan, Jeb FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.02   - -3.4
15. Johnson, Joel JR-3 Vassar 24.02   - -2.1
16. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 24.05   - -2.9
17. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 24.06   - -2.9
18. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 24.16   - -2.7
19. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 24.26   - -0.1
20. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 24.44   - -2.7
21. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 24.50   - -3.4
22. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.52   - -4.8
23. Orduson, Paul FR-1 New Haven 24.52   - -1.8
24. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 24.61   - -2.9
25. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 24.68   - -3.4
26. Jennings, Anthony SO-2 Keene State 24.70   - -2.9
27. Siegel, Arlo SO-2 Connecticut College 24.77   - -3.4
28. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 25.05   - -3.4
29. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 25.09   - -2.9
30. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 25.12   - -4.8
31. Pena, Erick FR-1 Trinity 25.21   - -4.8
32. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 25.23   - -4.8
33. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 25.35   - -0.1
34. Knox, D'Nathan FR-1 New Haven 25.49   - -1.8
35. Cohen, Andre JR-3 Lehman 25.58   - -3.4
36. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 25.60   - -4.8
37. Connors, Bryan SO-2 Mass. Maritime 25.70   - -4.8
38. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 25.71   - -4.8
39. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 25.73   - -4.8
40. Rocco, Joshua FR-1 Trinity 25.85   - -0.1
41. Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams 26.44   - -0.1
42. Cacciola, Brendan FR-1 Keene State 26.55   - -0.1
43. Sylvester, Dillon JR-3 Bentley 26.69   - -0.1
44. Monterrey, Alex FR-1 Mass. Maritime 27.55   - -1.8
45. Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 29.33   - -1.8
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orduson, Paul FR-1 New Haven 24.52   -
2. Knox, D'Nathan FR-1 New Haven 25.49   -
3. Monterrey, Alex FR-1 Mass. Maritime 27.55   -
4. Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 29.33   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 24.26   -
2. Farrar, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 25.35   -
3. Rocco, Joshua FR-1 Trinity 25.85   -
4. Carden, Aidan SO-2 Roger Williams 26.44   -
5. Cacciola, Brendan FR-1 Keene State 26.55   -
6. Sylvester, Dillon JR-3 Bentley 26.69   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Atherton, Cameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.52   -
2. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 25.12   -
3. Pena, Erick FR-1 Trinity 25.21   -
4. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 25.23   -
5. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 25.60   -
6. Connors, Bryan SO-2 Mass. Maritime 25.70   -
7. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 25.71   -
8. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 25.73   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 23.92   -
2. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 24.05   -
3. Bruce, Jahnold FR-1 RIC 24.06   -
4. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 24.61   -
5. Jennings, Anthony SO-2 Keene State 24.70   -
6. McManus, Steve SR-4 Roger Williams 25.09   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hogan, Jeb FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.02   -
2. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 24.50   -
3. Haney, Sean FR-1 Babson 24.68   -
4. Siegel, Arlo SO-2 Connecticut College 24.77   -
5. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 25.05   -
6. Cohen, Andre JR-3 Lehman 25.58   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hughes, Daniel JR-3 Trinity 23.51 2
2. Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 23.57 1
3. Leachman, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 23.57   -
4. McField, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 23.65 -
5. Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 23.84   -
6. Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1 Brandeis 24.01   -
7. Tracey, Liam SO-2 Roger Williams 24.16   -
8. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 24.44   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.69 10
2. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.81 8
3. Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 23.24   6
4. Anosike, Muna JR-3 New Haven 23.33   5
5. Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 23.37   4
6. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.44   3
7. Johnson, Joel JR-3 Vassar 24.02   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 48.71 10
2. Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 49.85 8
3. Peterson, Andrew JR-3 Connecticut College 50.67 6
4. Winston, Elijah SR-4 Vassar 51.03   5
5. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 51.65 4
6. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 51.79   3
7. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 51.88   2
8. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 53.05   1
9. Pendergast, Geoffrey SR-4 Connecticut College 53.11 -
10. Stergis-Cox, James JR-3 Keene State 53.46   -
11. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 53.55   -
12. Wilson, Jeremy SR-4 Brandeis 53.70   -
13. Jennings, Anthony SO-2 Keene State 53.70   -
14. Pena, Erick FR-1 Trinity 53.98   -
15. Trotman, Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 54.01   -
16. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 54.09   -
17. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 54.26   -
18. Larsson, Kyle JR-3 Trinity 54.28   -
19. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.54   -
20. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 54.55   -
21. Medina, Alex SO-2 Keene State 54.63   -
22. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 54.69   -
23. Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 54.77   -
24. Barthelmes, Brad SR-4 Bentley 54.83   -
25. Garufo, Cal SO-2 Mass. Maritime 55.11   -
26. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 55.12   -
27. Cohen, Andre JR-3 Lehman 55.23   -
28. Zannoni, Jefferson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.50   -
29. McGurk, Alex SR-4 Connecticut College 55.54   -
30. Melody, Dan SO-2 Vassar 55.83   -
31. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 55.86   -
32. Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.13   -
33. Judd, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 56.83   -
34. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 56.83   -
35. Burns, Ryan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 56.85   -
36. Rozenblat, Ilya SO-2 Vassar 57.03   -
37. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 58.63   -
38. Eastman, Joseph JR-3 Mass. Maritime 59.09   -
39. Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 59.62   -
40. Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 1:05.00   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Judd, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 56.83   -
2. Aruwajoye, Ray FR-1 RIC 56.83   -
3. Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 59.62   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Melody, Dan SO-2 Vassar 55.83   -
2. Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.13   -
3. Burns, Ryan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 56.85   -
4. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 58.63   -
5. Eastman, Joseph JR-3 Mass. Maritime 59.09   -
6. Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 1:05.00   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pena, Erick FR-1 Trinity 53.98   -
2. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 54.09   -
3. Conde, Kabine JR-3 Roger Williams 54.54   -
4. Krajewski, Nicholas FR-1 Roger Williams 54.69   -
5. Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 54.77   -
6. Garufo, Cal SO-2 Mass. Maritime 55.11   -
7. Zannoni, Jefferson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.50   -
8. Rozenblat, Ilya SO-2 Vassar 57.03   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jennings, Anthony SO-2 Keene State 53.70   -
2. Moritz, Robert FR-1 Bentley 54.26   -
3. Lomba, Trevor SR-4 Babson 54.55   -
4. Medina, Alex SO-2 Keene State 54.63   -
5. Barthelmes, Brad SR-4 Bentley 54.83   -
6. McGurk, Alex SR-4 Connecticut College 55.54   -
7. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 55.86   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 51.65 4
2. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 51.79   3
3. Pendergast, Geoffrey SR-4 Connecticut College 53.11 -
4. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 53.55   -
5. Wilson, Jeremy SR-4 Brandeis 53.70   -
6. Trotman, Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 54.01   -
7. Rodriguez, Joffre JR-3 Roger Williams 55.12   -
8. Cohen, Andre JR-3 Lehman 55.23   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 48.71 10
2. Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 49.85 8
3. Peterson, Andrew JR-3 Connecticut College 50.67 6
4. Winston, Elijah SR-4 Vassar 51.03   5
5. Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 51.88   2
6. Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 53.05   1
7. Stergis-Cox, James JR-3 Keene State 53.46   -
8. Larsson, Kyle JR-3 Trinity 54.28   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:53.27 10
2. Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:54.15 -
3. Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:54.18 -
4. Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:55.45 -
5. Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:55.85 8
6. Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:56.07 -
7. Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:56.24 -
8. Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:56.34 -
9. Lovell, Roman FR-1 Tufts 1:56.46 -
10. Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 1:57.71   -
11. Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 1:57.98   6
12. Bryson, Adam JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.26   5
13. Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 1:58.31   4
14. Ercolini, Joshua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.55   3
15. Van Inwegen, Grant FR-1 Wesleyan 1:58.58 2
16. Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:58.61   -
17. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84   1
18. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 1:58.94   -
19. Brill-Weil, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.06 -
20. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 1:59.39   -
21. Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 1:59.98   -
22. Comeau, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut College 2:00.40 -
23. Wright , Caleb JR-3 Trinity 2:01.16 -
24. Smith, Stephen SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:01.40   -
25. Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 2:02.72   -
26. Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 2:02.95   -
27. Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 2:02.97   -
28. Mahoney, Colin JR-3 Wesleyan 2:03.43 -
29. Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:03.97   -
30. Needleman, Erez FR-1 Brandeis 2:04.20   -
31. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:05.04   -
32. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 2:05.33   -
33. Sarnie, Garrett JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:06.17   -
34. Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 2:06.19   -
35. Aldrich, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 2:06.30   -
36. Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 2:06.60   -
37. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 2:07.27   -
38. Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 2:09.38   -
39. Dudley, Matt JR-3 Keene State 2:10.10   -
40. Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 2:11.98   -
41. Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 2:16.85   -
42. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.89   -
43. Welsh, Ryan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 2:17.32   -
44. Moore, David FR-1 Mass. Maritime 2:17.48   -
45. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 2:18.53   -
46. Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 2:19.14   -
47. Simonds, Dan SR-4 Gordon 2:19.59   -
48. Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:20.42   -
49. Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 2:23.34   -
50. Podedworny, Zach SO-2 Mass. Maritime 2:24.67   -
51. Thompson, Carl SO-2 Mass. Maritime 2:26.28   -
52. Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 2:36.58   -
  Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman DNF   -
  Larsson, Kyle JR-3 Trinity DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:05.04   -
2. Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 2:16.85   -
3. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:16.89   -
4. Welsh, Ryan FR-1 Mass. Maritime 2:17.32   -
5. Moore, David FR-1 Mass. Maritime 2:17.48   -
6. Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 2:23.34   -
7. Podedworny, Zach SO-2 Mass. Maritime 2:24.67   -
8. Thompson, Carl SO-2 Mass. Maritime 2:26.28   -
9. Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 2:36.58   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sarnie, Garrett JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:06.17   -
2. Aldrich, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 2:06.30   -
3. Pokorny, Andrew FR-1 Babson 2:06.60   -
4. Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 2:09.38   -
5. Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 2:11.98   -
6. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 2:18.53   -
7. Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 2:19.14   -
8. Simonds, Dan SR-4 Gordon 2:19.59   -
9. Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:20.42   -
  Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 1:59.39   -
2. Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 1:59.98   -
3. Wright , Caleb JR-3 Trinity 2:01.16 -
4. Smith, Stephen SO-2 New Paltz St. 2:01.40   -
5. Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 2:02.72   -
6. Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 2:02.95   -
7. Mahoney, Colin JR-3 Wesleyan 2:03.43 -
8. Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:03.97   -
9. Needleman, Erez FR-1 Brandeis 2:04.20   -
10. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 2:05.33   -
11. Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 2:06.19   -
12. Malone, Nicholas JR-3 Roger Williams 2:07.27   -
13. Dudley, Matt JR-3 Keene State 2:10.10   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 1:57.71   -
2. Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 1:57.98   6
3. Bryson, Adam JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.26   5
4. Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 1:58.31   4
5. Van Inwegen, Grant FR-1 Wesleyan 1:58.58 2
6. Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:58.61   -
7. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84   1
8. Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 1:58.94   -
9. Brill-Weil, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.06 -
10. Comeau, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut College 2:00.40 -
11. Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 2:02.97   -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:53.27 10
2. Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:54.15 -
3. Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:54.18 -
4. Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:55.45 -
5. Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:55.85 8
6. Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:56.07 -
7. Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:56.24 -
8. Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:56.34 -
9. Lovell, Roman FR-1 Tufts 1:56.46 -
10. Ercolini, Joshua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.55   3
  Larsson, Kyle JR-3 Trinity DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:55.15 10
2. Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 3:55.31 8
3. Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 3:55.60 6
4. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:56.32 -
5. Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:57.10 -
6. Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:57.56 5
7. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 3:58.55 -
8. Haas, Nik SR-4 Bentley 3:58.56 4
9. Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack 4:01.29 -
10. Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:02.04 3
11. Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 4:05.86   2
12. Smith, Stephen SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:06.82   1
13. Day, Price SO-2 Connecticut College 4:11.89 -
14. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:12.81   -
15. Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 4:13.08   -
16. Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:13.23   -
17. Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 4:13.28   -
18. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:13.68   -
19. Payne, Brad SR-4 Brandeis 4:14.37   -
20. John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:14.95   -
21. Ruggiero, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 4:15.17 -
22. Ercolini, Joshua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:15.56   -
23. Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 4:17.89   -
24. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:18.07   -
25. Dudley, Matt JR-3 Keene State 4:18.13   -
26. Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 4:18.61   -
27. Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 4:19.22   -
28. Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 4:19.68   -
29. Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:19.76   -
30. Gao, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:20.87   -
31. Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 4:20.95   -
32. Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 4:26.44   -
33. Simensky, Josh FR-1 Connecticut College 4:27.77   -
34. Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 4:29.86   -
35. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:30.24   -
36. MacKay, Christopher JR-3 Mass. Maritime 4:31.60   -
37. Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 4:32.08   -
38. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 4:32.37   -
39. McCutcheon, Daniel SO-2 Gordon 4:36.18   -
40. Hansen, Chandler SO-2 Gordon 4:39.93   -
41. McManus, Kevin JR-3 Roger Williams 4:40.70   -
42. Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 4:40.98   -
43. Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman 4:42.24   -
44. Rabbini, Ahmed FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:43.96   -
45. Gilbert, Jack JR-3 Gordon 4:45.73   -
46. Simonds, Dan SR-4 Gordon 4:48.12   -
47. Ramos, Carlos FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:51.24   -
48. Brassard, Parker FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:55.46   -
49. Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 4:57.55   -
50. Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 4:57.94   -
51. Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:59.06   -
52. Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 5:01.41   -
53. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:09.43   -
54. Podedworny, Zach SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:11.73   -
55. Patoine, Tristram SO-2 Keene State 5:18.05   -
56. Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 5:19.27   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simensky, Josh FR-1 Connecticut College 4:27.77   -
2. Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 4:32.08   -
3. McCutcheon, Daniel SO-2 Gordon 4:36.18   -
4. Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman 4:42.24   -
5. Rabbini, Ahmed FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:43.96   -
6. Gilbert, Jack JR-3 Gordon 4:45.73   -
7. Simonds, Dan SR-4 Gordon 4:48.12   -
8. Ramos, Carlos FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:51.24   -
9. Brassard, Parker FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:55.46   -
10. Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 4:57.94   -
11. Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:59.06   -
12. Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 5:01.41   -
13. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:09.43   -
14. Podedworny, Zach SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:11.73   -
15. Patoine, Tristram SO-2 Keene State 5:18.05   -
16. Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 5:19.27   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 4:13.28   -
2. John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:14.95   -
3. Ercolini, Joshua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:15.56   -
4. Sanborn, John SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:18.07   -
5. Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 4:18.61   -
6. Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 4:19.68   -
7. Gao, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:20.87   -
8. Bashant, Eli FR-1 Vassar 4:26.44   -
9. Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 4:29.86   -
10. Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:30.24   -
11. MacKay, Christopher JR-3 Mass. Maritime 4:31.60   -
12. Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 4:32.37   -
13. Hansen, Chandler SO-2 Gordon 4:39.93   -
14. McManus, Kevin JR-3 Roger Williams 4:40.70   -
15. Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 4:40.98   -
16. Fishkin, Jake SO-2 Babson 4:57.55   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Stephen SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:06.82   1
2. Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:12.81   -
3. Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 4:13.08   -
4. Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:13.23   -
5. Sholes, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:13.68   -
6. Payne, Brad SR-4 Brandeis 4:14.37   -
7. Ruggiero, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 4:15.17 -
8. Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 4:17.89   -
9. Dudley, Matt JR-3 Keene State 4:18.13   -
10. Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 4:19.22   -
11. Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:19.76   -
12. Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 4:20.95   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:55.15 10
2. Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 3:55.31 8
3. Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 3:55.60 6
4. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:56.32 -
5. Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:57.10 -
6. Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:57.56 5
7. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 3:58.55 -
8. Haas, Nik SR-4 Bentley 3:58.56 4
9. Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack 4:01.29 -
10. Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:02.04 3
11. Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 4:05.86   2
12. Day, Price SO-2 Connecticut College 4:11.89 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:43.18 10
2. Copley, Brendan SR-4 Quinnipiac 14:44.36 -
3. Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 -
4. Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:47.95 8
5. Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 6
6. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 14:54.49 -
7. Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:59.09 -
8. Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 14:59.66 -
9. Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 15:03.12 -
10. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:03.86 5
11. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 15:08.93 4
12. Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:09.39 3
13. Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 15:12.05 -
14. Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 15:18.28   2
15. Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 15:22.14 1
16. Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 15:23.24 -
17. Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 15:24.29 -
18. Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 15:26.53 -
19. Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 15:27.11 -
20. Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 15:31.74   -
21. Kiernan, Michael FR-1 Quinnipiac 15:34.22   -
22. Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15:38.63   -
23. Ansel, Ryan SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:41.72   -
24. Lanza, Ben SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:50.67   -
25. Cobb, Connor JR-3 Wesleyan 15:51.42 -
26. Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 15:53.00 -
27. Hergott, Dan SO-2 Bentley 15:53.19 -
28. Nakamura, Shota SO-2 Wesleyan 15:53.89 -
29. McAlary, Connor JR-3 Quinnipiac 15:56.17   -
30. Signore, Joshua SO-2 Wesleyan 15:59.28 -
31. Tucci, Frank SO-2 Wesleyan 16:00.14 -
32. Parent, Philip SO-2 Keene State 16:02.09   -
33. Soucy, Sean FR-1 Connecticut College 16:04.97 -
34. Mehta, Rupak SR-4 Bentley 16:06.63   -
35. Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 16:06.78   -
36. Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 16:14.03 -
37. Accardi, Nick SO-2 Bentley 16:14.23   -
38. Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO-2 Keene State 16:15.30   -
39. Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:16.26   -
40. Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 16:16.78   -
41. Linsky, Adam FR-1 Wesleyan 16:18.69 -
42. Burrill, Chris SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 16:20.16   -
43. Vansant, John JR-3 Wesleyan 16:21.68 -
44. Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 16:25.38   -
45. Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 16:35.16   -
46. Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 16:43.95   -
47. Langat, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 16:54.27   -
48. Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 16:56.86   -
49. Celecki, Barrett JR-3 New Paltz St. 16:56.95   -
50. Keilig, Greg JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 17:01.17   -
51. Beling, Jeff   Conn Coll Alumni 17:16.31   -
52. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 17:19.26   -
53. Edwards, Jesse JR-3 Gordon 17:47.58   -
54. Danksewicz, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 18:02.29   -
55. Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 18:10.24   -
56. Cleary, Doug FR-1 Mass. Maritime 18:17.66   -
57. Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC 18:43.99   -
58. Steeves, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:04.99   -
59. Johnson, Cullen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:07.39   -
60. Cote III, Richard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 20:02.09   -
61. Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 20:52.02   -
62. Mendes, Esmael FR-1 Mass. Maritime 23:16.73   -
  Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15:38.63   -
2. Nakamura, Shota SO-2 Wesleyan 15:53.89 -
3. Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 16:16.78   -
4. Linsky, Adam FR-1 Wesleyan 16:18.69 -
5. Burrill, Chris SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 16:20.16   -
6. Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 16:43.95   -
7. Langat, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 16:54.27   -
8. Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 16:56.86   -
9. Celecki, Barrett JR-3 New Paltz St. 16:56.95   -
10. Keilig, Greg JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 17:01.17   -
11. Beling, Jeff   Conn Coll Alumni 17:16.31   -
12. Edwards, Jesse JR-3 Gordon 17:47.58   -
13. Danksewicz, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 18:02.29   -
14. Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 18:10.24   -
15. Cleary, Doug FR-1 Mass. Maritime 18:17.66   -
16. Garson, Jeff SO-2 RIC 18:43.99   -
17. Steeves, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:04.99   -
18. Johnson, Cullen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19:07.39   -
19. Cote III, Richard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 20:02.09   -
20. Lara, Jorge FR-1 Lehman 20:52.02   -
21. Mendes, Esmael FR-1 Mass. Maritime 23:16.73   -
  Roman, Joshua SO-2 Lehman DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 15:31.74   -
2. Cobb, Connor JR-3 Wesleyan 15:51.42 -
3. Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 15:53.00 -
4. Hergott, Dan SO-2 Bentley 15:53.19 -
5. Signore, Joshua SO-2 Wesleyan 15:59.28 -
6. Tucci, Frank SO-2 Wesleyan 16:00.14 -
7. Soucy, Sean FR-1 Connecticut College 16:04.97 -
8. Mehta, Rupak SR-4 Bentley 16:06.63   -
9. Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 16:06.78   -
10. Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 16:14.03 -
11. Accardi, Nick SO-2 Bentley 16:14.23   -
12. Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO-2 Keene State 16:15.30   -
13. Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16:16.26   -
14. Vansant, John JR-3 Wesleyan 16:21.68 -
15. Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 16:25.38   -
16. Field, Sidney SR-4 Bentley 16:35.16   -
17. Carney , Jonathan SR-4 RIC 17:19.26   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:43.18 10
2. Copley, Brendan SR-4 Quinnipiac 14:44.36 -
3. Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 -
4. Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:47.95 8
5. Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 6
6. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 14:54.49 -
7. Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:59.09 -
8. Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 14:59.66 -
9. Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 15:03.12 -
10. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:03.86 5
11. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 15:08.93 4
12. Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:09.39 3
13. Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 15:12.05 -
14. Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 15:18.28   2
15. Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 15:22.14 1
16. Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 15:23.24 -
17. Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 15:24.29 -
18. Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 15:26.53 -
19. Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 15:27.11 -
20. Kiernan, Michael FR-1 Quinnipiac 15:34.22   -
21. Ansel, Ryan SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:41.72   -
22. Lanza, Ben SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:50.67   -
23. McAlary, Connor JR-3 Quinnipiac 15:56.17   -
24. Parent, Philip SO-2 Keene State 16:02.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ham, Colton   Unattached 31:38.74   -
2. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 31:50.25 10
3. Alatalo, Erik SR-4 Bentley 31:50.48 8
4. Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 32:14.22 6
5. Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 32:15.22 -
6. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 32:36.55 5
7. Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 32:41.71 4
8. Adam, Russell SO-2 Connecticut College 33:20.91 3
9. Hawk, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut College 33:47.89 2
10. Reed, Jason FR-1 Franklin Pierce 34:17.62 1
11. O'Hanlon, John JR-3 Springfield 34:40.53   -
12. Robbie, Derek JR-3 Franklin Pierce 34:55.07 -
13. Barinelli, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 34:55.81 -
14. MacDonald, Ben SO-2 Keene State 35:13.67   -
15. DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 35:55.77   -
16. Meszaro, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 36:09.92 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Telfer, Craig SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.70 10 -0.2
2. Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 15.80 8 -0.2
3. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.17 6 -0.2
4. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 16.34 5 -0.2
5. Finnegan, Richard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16.45 4 -3.1
6. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.50 3 -0.2
7. Choiniere, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16.58 2 -0.2
8. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 16.61   1 -0.2
9. Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16.73 - -0.2
10. Sylvester, Dillon JR-3 Bentley 16.86   - -3.1
11. Delahanty, John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 17.93   - -3.1
12. Koss, Jack FR-1 Mass. Maritime 18.16   - -3.1
13. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 18.20   - -3.1
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finnegan, Richard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16.45 4
2. Sylvester, Dillon JR-3 Bentley 16.86   -
3. Delahanty, John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 17.93   -
4. Koss, Jack FR-1 Mass. Maritime 18.16   -
5. Cabling, Jeremie FR-1 Babson 18.20   -
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Telfer, Craig SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.70 10
2. Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 15.80 8
3. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.17 6
4. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 16.34 5
5. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.50 3
6. Choiniere, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16.58 2
7. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 16.61   1
8. Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16.73 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.86 10
2. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.90 8
3. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 56.66 6
4. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 56.82 5
5. Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 57.99 4
6. Orduson, Paul FR-1 New Haven 59.56 3
7. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 59.67   2
8. Brayton, Ben JR-3 Bentley 1:00.44   1
9. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:00.46   -
10. Davis, Seth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.89   -
11. Bitto, Michael SR-4 Bentley 1:02.61   -
12. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 1:03.58   -
13. O'Neill, Shane FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:06.49   -
14. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 1:08.37   -
15. Roffee, Spencer JR-3 Gordon 1:08.86   -
16. Judd, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 1:11.17   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.86 10
2. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 1:03.58   -
3. Judd, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 1:11.17   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brayton, Ben JR-3 Bentley 1:00.44   1
2. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 1:00.46   -
3. Davis, Seth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.89   -
4. O'Neill, Shane FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:06.49   -
5. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 1:08.37   -
6. Roffee, Spencer JR-3 Gordon 1:08.86   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.90 8
2. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 56.66 6
3. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 56.82 5
4. Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 57.99 4
5. Orduson, Paul FR-1 New Haven 59.56 3
6. Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 59.67   2
7. Bitto, Michael SR-4 Bentley 1:02.61   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 9:40.66 10
2. Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 9:58.08 -
3. Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:07.63 -
4. Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:11.04   8
5. Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 10:27.46   6
6. Carty, Patrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:27.69   5
7. Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 10:27.70   4
8. Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 10:49.15 3
9. Alves, Mark FR-1 New Haven 11:05.53   2
10. Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 11:29.38   1
11. Driver, John SO-2 Mass. Maritime 11:52.08   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 10:27.46   6
2. Carty, Patrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:27.69   5
3. Henry, Austin SO-2 Babson 10:27.70   4
4. Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 10:49.15 3
5. Alves, Mark FR-1 New Haven 11:05.53   2
6. Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 11:29.38   1
7. Driver, John SO-2 Mass. Maritime 11:52.08   -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 9:40.66 10
2. Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 9:58.08 -
3. Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:07.63 -
4. Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:11.04   8
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Roger Williams (A) Burnett, Conde, McManus, Sarette 45.32   6
2. Connecticut College (A) O'Neal, Peterson, Siegel, Pendergast 46.09   4
  Mass. Maritime (A) Chester, Garufo, Diauto, Connors DQ   -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Brandeis (A) Maddox, McDonald, Kroker, Charie 44.03   10
2. RIC (A) Charles, Bibemi, Wagnac, Ikuejamofo 44.75   8
3. Vassar (A) von Steuben, Widman, Estrada, Winston 45.42   5
4. Bentley (A) Moritz, Leachman, Arnold, Stoffel 46.46   3
  Franklin Pierce (A) Neville, Cataldo, Leith, Jacques DQ   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut College (A) O'Neal, Peterson, Siegel, Pendergast 3:28.61   8
2. Wesleyan (A) McField, Trotman, Mahoney, Shin 3:33.17   4
3. Roger Williams (A) Axelrod, Rodriguez, Tracey, Sarette 3:43.11   2
4. Mass. Maritime (A) Garufo, Connors, Diauto, Burns 3:59.54   1
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Brandeis (A) Wilson, Gourde, Wactor, Perry 3:25.78   10
2. RIC (A) Wagnac, Bibemi, Aruwajoye, Ikuejamofo 3:30.11   6
3. Bentley (A) Bitto, Brayton, Gettings, Stoffel 3:32.49   5
4. Keene State (A) Hannon, Medina, Jennings, Stergis-Cox 3:34.32   3
  Trinity (A) Feola, Larsson, Wright, Mayer DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boardman, Robert SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1.88m 6' 2" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XOX
  • 1.93
    XXX
2. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 1.83m   6' 0" 8
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
3. Franklin, Mark SR-4 Brandeis 1.83m   6' 0" 6
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4. Roberts, Devon SO-2 Trinity 1.78m 5' 10" 5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 1.73m   5' 8" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
5. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 1.73m   5' 8" 3.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
7. Testa, David FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.68m   5' 6" 2
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 4.20m 13' 9.25" 10
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
2. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" 8
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XX
  • 4.25
    XXX
3. Delahanty, John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4.10m 13' 5.25" 6
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4. Corin, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 3.80m   12' 5.5" 5
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5. Choiniere, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3.65m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6. Hysong, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 3.65m   11' 11.75" 3
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7. Finnegan, Richard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.50m   11' 5.75" 2
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8. Goldenbird, Jonah FR-1 Vassar 3.35m   10' 11.75" 1
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9. Zarra, Michael SO-2 Trinity 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Franklin Pierce NH     -
  • 3.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.67m 21' 10.75" 10 2.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.67m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 6.52m (1.2)
2. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6.63m 21' 9" 8 1.5
  • 6.52m (0.6)
  • 6.60m (1.3)
  • 6.55m (1.0)
  • 6.63m (1.5)
3. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 6.37m   20' 10.75" 6 1.3
  • 6.24m (0.7)
  • 6.10m (1.6)
  • 6.37m (1.3)
  • 6.03m (-1.5)
4. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.16m   20' 2.5" 5 2.4
  • 5.97m (1.0)
  • 6.16m (2.4)
  • 6.15m (3.6)
  • 6.14m (-0.5)
5. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 6.16m   20' 2.5" 4 3.4
  • 6.16m (3.4)
  • 5.90m
  • 6.12m (4.3)
  • 5.92m (-0.2)
6. Rotella, Mario FR-1 New Haven 6.14m   20' 1.75" 3 2.8
  • 6.14m (2.8)
  • 6.04m (1.7)
  • 5.65m (0.7)
  • 6.06m (2.7)
7. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 6.11m   20' 0.5" 2 2.4
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 6.11m (2.4)
  • 5.99m (1.8)
8. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 6.10m   20' 0.25" 1 1.5
  • 5.88m (0.7)
  • 6.05m (2.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 6.10m (1.5)
9. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 3.2
  • 5.93m (1.4)
  • 5.81m (3.0)
  • 0.06m (1.5)
  • 5.95m (3.2)
10. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 5.91m   19' 4.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 5.58m (1.8)
  • 5.91m (1.2)
11. Jaeger, Matt JR-3 Gordon 5.90m   19' 4.25" - 2.1
  • 5.38m (0.3)
  • 5.90m (2.1)
  • 5.60m (0.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
12. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 5.81m   19' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 5.80m (4.3)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.74m (1.1)
  • FOUL (2.2)
13. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 5.78m   18' 11.75" - 2.4
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.59m (2.5)
  • 5.78m (2.4)
  • 5.42m (0.6)
14. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 5.78m   18' 11.75" - 3.0
  • 5.78m (3.0)
  • 5.52m (-0.1)
  • 5.49m (1.3)
  • 5.57m (2.4)
15. Beloin, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 5.54m   18' 2.25" - 2.7
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.48m (0.6)
  • 5.54m (2.7)
  • FOUL (3.4)
16. Koss, Jack FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5.51m   18' 1" - 1.1
  • 5.51m (1.1)
  • 5.18m (1.6)
  • 5.00m (1.1)
  • 5.29m (3.2)
17. Gabranski, Sam JR-3 Babson 5.40m   17' 8.75" - 2.8
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.40m (2.8)
18. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 5.32m   17' 5.5" - 2.0
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.32m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.8)
19. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 5.03m   16' 6" - 1.6
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 5.03m (1.6)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • 4.80m (4.3)
20. Toscano, Tony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4.78m   15' 8.25" - 2.9
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 4.58m (1.9)
  • 4.78m (2.9)
  Layug, Wesley SR-4 Wesleyan FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.1)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 3.2
2. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 5.91m   19' 4.75" - 1.2
3. Jaeger, Matt JR-3 Gordon 5.90m   19' 4.25" - 2.1
4. Myers, Andrew SO-2 Babson 5.78m   18' 11.75" - 2.4
5. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 5.78m   18' 11.75" - 3.0
6. Beloin, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 5.54m   18' 2.25" - 2.7
7. Koss, Jack FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5.51m   18' 1" - 1.1
8. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 5.32m   17' 5.5" - 2.0
9. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 5.03m   16' 6" - 1.6
10. Toscano, Tony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4.78m   15' 8.25" - 2.9
  Layug, Wesley SR-4 Wesleyan FOUL     -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.67m 21' 10.75" 10 2.2
2. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6.63m 21' 9" 8 1.5
3. Arnold, Alex FR-1 Bentley 6.37m   20' 10.75" 6 1.3
4. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.16m   20' 2.5" 5 2.4
5. Rezendes, Sean FR-1 Babson 6.16m   20' 2.5" 4 3.4
6. Rotella, Mario FR-1 New Haven 6.14m   20' 1.75" 3 2.8
7. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 6.11m   20' 0.5" 2 2.4
8. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 6.10m   20' 0.25" 1 1.5
9. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 5.81m   19' 0.75" - +0.0
10. Gabranski, Sam JR-3 Babson 5.40m   17' 8.75" - 2.8
  Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven FOUL     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.93m 45' 8.5" 10 1.5
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 13.84m (3.5)
  • 13.85m (+0.0)
  • 13.93m (1.5)
2. Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 13.68m 44' 10.75" 8 2.7
  • 13.03m (1.8)
  • 13.55m (0.6)
  • 13.60m (2.7)
  • 13.68m (2.7)
3. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 13.46m 44' 2" 6 3.2
  • 12.89m (2.0)
  • 10.81m (4.3)
  • 12.98m (0.7)
  • 13.46m (3.2)
4. Knox, D'Nathan FR-1 New Haven 13.24m 43' 5.25" 5 1.2
  • 13.24m (1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 12.93m (2.3)
  • FOUL (2.3)
5. Varas, Loukas SO-2 Roger Williams 12.10m   39' 8.5" 4 3.2
  • 11.61m (3.6)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 12.10m (3.2)
  • FOUL (0.2)
6. Jaeger, Matt JR-3 Gordon 11.88m   38' 11.75" 3 0.8
  • 11.48m (1.5)
  • 11.10m (1.8)
  • 11.13m (1.5)
  • 11.88m (0.8)
7. Ramkumar, Kalyan FR-1 Babson 11.25m   36' 11" 2 1.4
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 11.25m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 10.98m (2.3)
8. Boardman, Robert SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.19m   36' 8.5" 1 2.3
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 11.19m (2.3)
9. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 10.78m   35' 4.5" - 2.9
  • 10.19m (0.4)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 10.78m (2.9)
  • 10.43m (1.7)
10. Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.71m   35' 1.75" - 1.6
  • 10.35m (-0.5)
  • 10.49m (2.5)
  • 10.71m (1.6)
  • 10.55m (3.6)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 13.62m 44' 8.25" 10
  • 12.58m
  • 12.96m
  • 13.62m
  • 13.00m
2. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 13.51m 44' 4" 8
  • 13.51m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.97m
3. Anderson, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.22m   43' 4.5" 6
  • 12.36m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.88m
  • 13.22m
4. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 13.20m   43' 3.75" 5
  • 13.20m
  • 12.73m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.01m
5. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 12.98m   42' 7" 4
  • 12.37m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.70m
6. Murray, Peter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.67m   41' 7" 3
  • 12.67m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
7. Jean-Jacques, Corey SO-2 Trinity 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2
  • 12.53m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.60m
8. Branco, Dom FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.56m   41' 2.5" 1
  • 12.19m
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Marinuzzi, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.33m   40' 5.5" -
  • 12.07m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.29m
10. Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams 12.32m   40' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.26m
11. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.45m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.33m
  • 12.20m
12. Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • 12.10m
  • 11.32m
13. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Jankowski, Adam FR-1 Bentley 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
  • 11.28m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.66m
15. Dieterle IV, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.63m
16. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
  • 11.20m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.72m
  • 11.42m
17. Carroll, Nick SO-2 Bentley 11.58m   38' 0" -
  • 11.07m
  • 11.58m
  • 10.88m
  • 11.02m
18. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 11.46m   37' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
  • 10.66m
  • 11.46m
19. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 11.30m   37' 1" -
  • 11.30m
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
19. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 11.30m   37' 1" -
  • 10.86m
  • 10.92m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.30m
21. Makie, Kevin SR-4 Trinity 10.92m   35' 10" -
  • 10.92m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.69m
22. Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2 Trinity 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
  • 10.42m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.56m
23. Whiteside, George JR-3 Vassar 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
  • 9.02m
  • 9.67m
23. Phillips, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 8.76m   28' 9" -
  • 8.76m
  • 8.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.67m   28' 5.5" -
  • 8.67m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.21m
  • 8.05m
27. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.20m   26' 11" -
  • 8.09m
  • 7.99m
  • 8.20m
  • 7.87m
28. Beloin, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 7.38m   24' 2.5" -
  • 7.28m
  • 7.38m
  • 7.29m
  • 6.96m
29. Patoto, Mike FR-1 Gordon 6.45m   21' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
30. Maria, Ruben FR-1 Lehman 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
  • 5.13m
  • 5.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Rivera, Kevin SR-4 Franklin Pierce FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 11.46m   37' 7.25" -
2. Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2 Trinity 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
3. Whiteside, George JR-3 Vassar 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
4. Phillips, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
5. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 8.76m   28' 9" -
6. Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.67m   28' 5.5" -
7. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.20m   26' 11" -
8. Beloin, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 7.38m   24' 2.5" -
9. Patoto, Mike FR-1 Gordon 6.45m   21' 2" -
10. Maria, Ruben FR-1 Lehman 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Marinuzzi, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.33m   40' 5.5" -
2. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
3. Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
4. Jankowski, Adam FR-1 Bentley 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
5. Dieterle IV, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
6. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
7. Carroll, Nick SO-2 Bentley 11.58m   38' 0" -
8. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 11.30m   37' 1" -
9. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 11.30m   37' 1" -
10. Makie, Kevin SR-4 Trinity 10.92m   35' 10" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 13.62m 44' 8.25" 10
2. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 13.51m 44' 4" 8
3. Anderson, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.22m   43' 4.5" 6
4. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 13.20m   43' 3.75" 5
5. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 12.98m   42' 7" 4
6. Murray, Peter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.67m   41' 7" 3
7. Jean-Jacques, Corey SO-2 Trinity 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2
8. Branco, Dom FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.56m   41' 2.5" 1
9. Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams 12.32m   40' 5" -
10. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
  Rivera, Kevin SR-4 Franklin Pierce FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 43.91m 144' 1" 10
  • 41.16m
  • 42.71m
  • 42.14m
  • 43.91m
2. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 41.61m 136' 6" 8
  • FOUL
  • 41.14m
  • 41.61m
  • 40.31m
3. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 41.58m 136' 5" 6
  • 40.49m
  • 41.58m
  • FOUL
  • 39.67m
4. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 38.63m 126' 9" 5
  • 34.76m
  • FOUL
  • 33.90m
  • 38.63m
5. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 35.83m   117' 7" 4
  • FOUL
  • 35.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 34.53m   113' 3" 3
  • 34.26m
  • FOUL
  • 32.45m
  • 34.53m
7. Swaine, Dillon FR-1 New Haven 34.32m   112' 7" 2
  • 34.32m
  • 32.53m
  • FOUL
  • 30.30m
8. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 33.22m   109' 0" 1
  • 33.22m
  • 31.53m
  • 31.95m
  • 33.20m
9. Josselyn, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 32.96m   108' 2" -
  • 31.02m
  • 32.96m
  • FOUL
  • 30.82m
10. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 32.79m   107' 7" -
  • 28.89m
  • 29.96m
  • 30.99m
  • 32.79m
11. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 32.72m   107' 4" -
  • 31.39m
  • 31.35m
  • 32.72m
  • 31.41m
12. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 31.41m   103' 1" -
  • 27.55m
  • 31.41m
  • 28.44m
  • 27.69m
13. Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2 Trinity 31.25m   102' 6" -
  • 26.63m
  • 29.43m
  • 31.25m
  • 20.89m
14. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 31.05m   101' 10" -
  • 26.71m
  • 31.05m
  • 25.72m
  • 27.39m
15. Toscano, Tony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 30.62m   100' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.06m
  • 30.62m
16. Branco, Dom FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.21m   99' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Georgakis, Austin FR-1 New Haven 28.52m   93' 7" -
  • 26.72m
  • 28.52m
  • FOUL
  • 28.03m
18. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 28.32m   92' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.32m
19. Anderson, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.91m   91' 7" -
  • 27.91m
  • FOUL
  • 27.71m
  • FOUL
19. Delahanty, John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 27.91m   91' 7" -
  • 20.95m
  • 27.91m
  • 27.23m
  • 24.40m
21. Jean-Jacques, Corey SO-2 Trinity 27.14m   89' 0" -
  • 27.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.12m
22. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 26.91m   88' 3" -
  • 26.91m
  • 23.93m
  • 22.89m
  • FOUL
23. Walsh, Myles SO-2 Trinity 26.57m   87' 2" -
  • 25.94m
  • 25.90m
  • FOUL
  • 26.57m
24. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 25.26m   82' 10" -
  • 24.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.26m
25. Phillips, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 23.59m   77' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 23.59m
26. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 23.57m   77' 4" -
  • 23.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Burt, CJ FR-1 Mass. Maritime 23.53m   77' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 23.53m
  • 22.18m
28. Maria, Ruben FR-1 Lehman 14.64m   48' 0" -
  • 13.05m
  • 14.64m
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
  Rivera, Kevin SR-4 Franklin Pierce FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Swaine, Dillon FR-1 New Haven 34.32m   112' 7" 2
2. Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2 Trinity 31.25m   102' 6" -
3. Branco, Dom FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.21m   99' 1" -
4. Georgakis, Austin FR-1 New Haven 28.52m   93' 7" -
5. Walsh, Myles SO-2 Trinity 26.57m   87' 2" -
6. Phillips, Tyler SR-4 Mass. Maritime 23.59m   77' 5" -
7. Tetrault, Sean FR-1 Roger Williams 23.57m   77' 4" -
8. Burt, CJ FR-1 Mass. Maritime 23.53m   77' 2" -
9. Maria, Ruben FR-1 Lehman 14.64m   48' 0" -
  Rivera, Kevin SR-4 Franklin Pierce FOUL     -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brine, JT FR-1 Bentley 33.22m   109' 0" 1
2. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 32.79m   107' 7" -
3. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 32.72m   107' 4" -
4. Carpino, Mike SO-2 Bentley 31.05m   101' 10" -
5. Toscano, Tony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 30.62m   100' 5" -
6. Anderson, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.91m   91' 7" -
7. Delahanty, John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 27.91m   91' 7" -
8. Jean-Jacques, Corey SO-2 Trinity 27.14m   89' 0" -
9. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 26.91m   88' 3" -
10. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 25.26m   82' 10" -
  Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven FOUL     -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 43.91m 144' 1" 10
2. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 41.61m 136' 6" 8
3. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 41.58m 136' 5" 6
4. Kraft, Beau JR-3 Bentley 38.63m 126' 9" 5
5. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 35.83m   117' 7" 4
6. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 34.53m   113' 3" 3
7. Josselyn, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 32.96m   108' 2" -
8. Mailloux, Jacob SO-2 Roger Williams 31.41m   103' 1" -
9. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 28.32m   92' 11" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 54.29m 178' 1" 10
  • 52.80m
  • 52.59m
  • 54.29m
  • 53.00m
2. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 52.85m 173' 5" 8
  • 50.42m
  • FOUL
  • 49.92m
  • 52.85m
3. Josselyn, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 44.24m 145' 2" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.24m
4. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 41.92m   137' 6" 5
  • FOUL
  • 37.74m
  • 41.92m
  • 40.02m
5. Palazzo, Joseph FR-1 RIC 41.59m   136' 5" 4
  • 41.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.63m
6. Dieterle IV, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 36.82m 120' 10" 3
  • 33.07m
  • 36.82m
  • 33.29m
  • FOUL
7. Georgakis, Austin FR-1 New Haven 36.76m 120' 7" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.76m
8. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 35.63m 116' 11" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.35m
  • 35.63m
9. Makie, Kevin SR-4 Trinity 35.12m   115' 3" -
  • 35.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Murray, Peter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 34.95m   114' 8" -
  • 32.84m
  • FOUL
  • 34.95m
  • FOUL
11. Swaine, Dillon FR-1 New Haven 33.83m   111' 0" -
  • 33.83m
  • FOUL
  • 30.94m
  • FOUL
12. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 32.92m   108' 0" -
  • 31.29m
  • 32.92m
  • 32.58m
  • FOUL
13. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 30.95m   101' 6" -
  • 28.92m
  • FOUL
  • 30.95m
  • 26.68m
14. Charnizon, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 29.14m   95' 7" -
  • 27.18m
  • FOUL
  • 29.14m
  • FOUL
15. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 29.07m   95' 4" -
  • 29.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Walsh, Myles SO-2 Trinity 28.01m   91' 11" -
  • 28.01m
  • 25.10m
  • 25.80m
  • 27.75m
17. Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2 Trinity 27.95m   91' 8" -
  • 25.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.95m
18. Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams 27.61m   90' 7" -
  • 26.68m
  • 24.52m
  • 20.82m
  • 27.61m
19. Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams 21.65m   71' 0" -
  • 21.32m
  • 19.40m
  • FOUL
  • 21.65m
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Dieterle IV, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 36.82m 120' 10" 3
2. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 32.92m   108' 0" -
3. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 30.95m   101' 6" -
4. Charnizon, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 29.14m   95' 7" -
5. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 29.07m   95' 4" -
6. Walsh, Myles SO-2 Trinity 28.01m   91' 11" -
7. Oleskewicz, Kevin SO-2 Trinity 27.95m   91' 8" -
8. Lugo, Samuel SO-2 Roger Williams 27.61m   90' 7" -
9. Joly, Benjamin SO-2 Roger Williams 21.65m   71' 0" -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 54.29m 178' 1" 10
2. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 52.85m 173' 5" 8
3. Josselyn, Mark SR-4 Franklin Pierce 44.24m 145' 2" 6
4. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 41.92m   137' 6" 5
5. Palazzo, Joseph FR-1 RIC 41.59m   136' 5" 4
6. Georgakis, Austin FR-1 New Haven 36.76m 120' 7" 2
7. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 35.63m 116' 11" 1
8. Makie, Kevin SR-4 Trinity 35.12m   115' 3" -
9. Murray, Peter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 34.95m   114' 8" -
10. Swaine, Dillon FR-1 New Haven 33.83m   111' 0" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sihvonen, Holt JR-3 Bentley 62.88m 206' 3" 10
  • 52.58m
  • 62.88m
  • 58.88m
  • 61.30m
2. Giesing, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 50.16m 164' 7" 8
  • 47.60m
  • 47.45m
  • 44.94m
  • 50.16m
3. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 49.60m   162' 9" 6
  • 47.17m
  • 49.60m
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 48.36m   158' 8" 5
  • 48.36m
  • 42.66m
  • 41.90m
  • FOUL
5. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 48.18m 158' 1" 4
  • 45.61m
  • 46.26m
  • 48.18m
  • 46.81m
6. Boucher, Jack JR-3 Trinity 48.12m 157' 10" 3
  • 48.12m
  • 45.88m
  • 44.15m
  • 45.89m
7. Magoon, Alex SR-4 Keene State 47.96m   157' 4" 2
  • FOUL
  • 47.96m
  • FOUL
  • 47.19m
8. D'Onofrio, Mike SO-2 Connecticut College 47.64m 156' 3" 1
  • FOUL
  • 47.64m
  • 47.19m
  • 46.89m
9. Marinuzzi, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 47.21m 154' 11" -
  • 47.21m
  • 45.60m
  • 42.49m
  • 43.01m
10. Duggan III, William SO-2 Trinity 45.64m 149' 9" -
  • 44.45m
  • 45.64m
  • 41.51m
  • 39.02m
11. Nason, Andrew SR-4 Roger Williams 45.53m   149' 4" -
  • 39.58m
  • FOUL
  • 43.74m
  • 45.53m
12. Branco, Dom FR-1 Franklin Pierce 43.55m   142' 10" -
  • 43.55m
  • 39.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson 43.04m   141' 2" -
  • 39.65m
  • 42.49m
  • 40.86m
  • 43.04m
14. Handy, Jonathan SO-2 Connecticut College 42.64m 139' 11" -
  • 42.64m
  • FOUL
  • 41.98m
  • 39.82m
15. Derksen, Cole FR-1 Vassar 41.61m   136' 6" -
  • 40.20m
  • 37.15m
  • FOUL
  • 41.61m
16. Kroker, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 37.77m   123' 11" -
  • 37.58m
  • 37.77m
  • 36.47m
  • 35.95m
17. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 37.27m   122' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Torres, Cameron FR-1 Franklin Pierce 37.12m   121' 9" -
  • 37.12m
  • 36.75m
  • 35.93m
  • 32.17m
19. Burt, CJ FR-1 Mass. Maritime 36.49m   119' 9" -
  • 36.49m
  • 26.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Roche, Dillon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 35.75m   117' 3" -
  • 35.75m
  • 35.20m
  • 35.17m
  • FOUL
21. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 35.05m   115' 0" -
  • 33.92m
  • 35.05m
  • FOUL
  • 31.30m
22. Moore, David FR-1 Mass. Maritime 33.96m   111' 5" -
  • 33.96m
  • 31.51m
  • FOUL
  • 30.37m
23. Roberts, Josh JR-3 Franklin Pierce 32.29m   105' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.29m
  • FOUL
24. Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 32.28m   105' 11" -
  • 31.75m
  • 31.04m
  • 30.45m
  • 32.28m
25. Monterrey, Alex FR-1 Mass. Maritime 31.75m   104' 2" -
  • 26.92m
  • 26.52m
  • 31.75m
  • FOUL
26. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 27.08m   88' 10" -
  • 25.82m
  • 27.08m
  • PASS
  • PASS
27. Yerkes, Judson SR-4 Mass. Maritime 26.02m   85' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.37m
  • 26.02m
  • FOUL
28. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.33m   79' 10" -
  • 24.33m
  • 22.47m
  • FOUL
  • 23.61m
29. Maria, Ruben FR-1 Lehman 22.64m   74' 3" -
  • 15.52m
  • 22.64m
  • 20.34m
  • 19.27m
30. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 22.15m   72' 8" -
  • 11.84m
  • 22.15m
  • 9.95m
  • 12.17m
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Derksen, Cole FR-1 Vassar 41.61m   136' 6" -
2. Torres, Cameron FR-1 Franklin Pierce 37.12m   121' 9" -
3. Howell, Amiel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 32.28m   105' 11" -
4. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 27.08m   88' 10" -
5. Yerkes, Judson SR-4 Mass. Maritime 26.02m   85' 4" -
6. Rosario, Christopher FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.33m   79' 10" -
7. Maria, Ruben FR-1 Lehman 22.64m   74' 3" -
8. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 22.15m   72' 8" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nason, Andrew SR-4 Roger Williams 45.53m   149' 4" -
2. Branco, Dom FR-1 Franklin Pierce 43.55m   142' 10" -
3. Kroker, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 37.77m   123' 11" -
4. Conroy, Mitchell JR-3 Mass. Maritime 37.27m   122' 3" -
5. Burt, CJ FR-1 Mass. Maritime 36.49m   119' 9" -
6. Roche, Dillon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 35.75m   117' 3" -
7. Stomberg, Adam SO-2 RIC 35.05m   115' 0" -
8. Moore, David FR-1 Mass. Maritime 33.96m   111' 5" -
9. Roberts, Josh JR-3 Franklin Pierce 32.29m   105' 11" -
10. Monterrey, Alex FR-1 Mass. Maritime 31.75m   104' 2" -
Javelin Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sihvonen, Holt JR-3 Bentley 62.88m 206' 3" 10
2. Giesing, Anthony SO-2 Bentley 50.16m 164' 7" 8
3. Cabral, Colin SR-4 RIC 49.60m   162' 9" 6
4. Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 48.36m   158' 8" 5
5. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 48.18m 158' 1" 4
6. Boucher, Jack JR-3 Trinity 48.12m 157' 10" 3
7. Magoon, Alex SR-4 Keene State 47.96m   157' 4" 2
8. D'Onofrio, Mike SO-2 Connecticut College 47.64m 156' 3" 1
9. Marinuzzi, Nick SO-2 Franklin Pierce 47.21m 154' 11" -
10. Duggan III, William SO-2 Trinity 45.64m 149' 9" -
11. Guadagno, Drew FR-1 Babson 43.04m   141' 2" -
12. Handy, Jonathan SO-2 Connecticut College 42.64m 139' 11" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 5743   10
2. Bonitto, Alex SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5489   8
3. Frederick, David JR-3 WPI 5286   -
4. DiMartino, Austin SO-2 Connecticut College 5079   6