February 10, 2017
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Feyersinger, Sebastian JR-3 DePaul 48.74 10
2. Melto, Mac SR-4 DePaul 49.38 8
3. Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.50 6
4. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.78 5
5. Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 49.92 4
6. Bottoms, Charles SR-4 DePaul 49.93 3
7. Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.98 2
8. Hill, Jarvis JR-3 DePaul 50.05 1
9. Kirby, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.47 -
10. Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 -
11. Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.73 -
12. Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 51.13 -
13. Hunt, Alex SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 51.25 -
14. Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 51.41 -
15. Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.44 -
16. Best, Alvin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 51.70 -
17. Riley, Brandon JR-3 Valparaiso 51.79 -
18. McKenzie, Ricordo FR-1 Chicago State 52.00 -
19. Robinson, Jaylen SR-4 Aurora 52.00 -
20. Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.06 -
21. Markiewicz, Maciej JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 52.10 -
22. Wilner, Sam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 52.12 -
23. Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.44 -
24. Otterbach, Bryce FR-1 Valparaiso 52.46 -
25. Oliva, Matt JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 52.47 -
26. Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.51 -
27. Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 52.51 -
28. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 52.89 -
29. Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 52.91 -
30. Bertram, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.93 -
31. Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 53.07 -
32. Arroyo, Luis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 53.21 -
33. Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 53.21 -
34. Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 53.39 -
35. Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 53.47 -
36. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.58 -
37. Graham, Dante FR-1 Carthage 53.60 -
38. Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.78 -
39. Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 53.89 -
40. Ervin, Sharod JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 53.93 -
41. Ergas, Khadeil FR-1 Aurora 54.00 -
42. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.10 -
43. Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 54.11 -
44. Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 54.14 -
45. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.21 -
46. Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 54.37 -
47. Dowell, Bradley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.47 -
48. Vazquez, Brandon FR-1 DuPage 54.61 -
49. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 54.88 -
50. Triplett, Herb SR-4 Carthage 54.93 -
51. Brosman, Nick FR-1 Aurora 54.93 -
52. Roedl, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 54.99 -
53. Annen, Nate SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.25 -
54. Drinkwater, Lawson FR-1 Judson 55.43 -
55. Blackhawk, Charles SR-4 Chicago State 55.48 -
56. Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.53 -
57. Williams, Anthony SO-2 Triton College 55.56 -
58. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 55.71 -
59. Dorsen, Nick JR-3 Carthage 55.96 -
60. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 56.13 -
61. DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson 56.22 -
62. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 56.34 -
63. Livingston, Joseph JR-3 Carthage 56.43 -
64. Margason, Andy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.88 -
65. Otte, Kevin SO-2 Elmhurst 57.04 -
66. Dahl, Henry FR-1 DuPage 57.39 -
67. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 57.47 -
68. Nagelkirk, Jason SR-4 Trinity Christian 57.74 -
69. Lee, Sam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.95 -
70. Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 59.49 -
71. Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Triton College 1:01.35 -
  Patel, Anand FR-1 DuPage DQ -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Feyersinger, Sebastian JR-3 DePaul 48.74 10
2. Melto, Mac SR-4 DePaul 49.38 8
3. Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.50 6
4. Bottoms, Charles SR-4 DePaul 49.93 3
5. Hill, Jarvis JR-3 DePaul 50.05 1
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.78 5
2. Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 49.92 4
3. Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.98 2
4. Kirby, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.47 -
5. Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 51.41 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.73 -
2. Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 51.13 -
3. Hunt, Alex SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 51.25 -
4. Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.44 -
5. Markiewicz, Maciej JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 52.10 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenzie, Ricordo FR-1 Chicago State 52.00 -
2. Otterbach, Bryce FR-1 Valparaiso 52.46 -
3. Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 53.07 -
4. Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 53.47 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Jaylen SR-4 Aurora 52.00 -
2. Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.06 -
3. Wilner, Sam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 52.12 -
4. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 52.89 -
5. Ervin, Sharod JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 53.93 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 52.51 -
2. Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 52.91 -
3. Bertram, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.93 -
4. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.58 -
5. Graham, Dante FR-1 Carthage 53.60 -
6. Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 54.11 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.44 -
2. Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.51 -
3. Arroyo, Luis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 53.21 -
4. Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 53.39 -
5. Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 53.89 -
6. Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 54.14 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ergas, Khadeil FR-1 Aurora 54.00 -
2. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.10 -
3. Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 54.37 -
4. Roedl, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 54.99 -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.78 -
2. Dowell, Bradley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.47 -
3. Brosman, Nick FR-1 Aurora 54.93 -
4. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 55.71 -
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Triplett, Herb SR-4 Carthage 54.93 -
2. Annen, Nate SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.25 -
3. Drinkwater, Lawson FR-1 Judson 55.43 -
4. Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.53 -
5. DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson 56.22 -
6. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 57.47 -
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 53.21 -
2. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 56.34 -
3. Livingston, Joseph JR-3 Carthage 56.43 -
4. Lee, Sam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.95 -
5. Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 59.49 -
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Riley, Brandon JR-3 Valparaiso 51.79 -
2. Vazquez, Brandon FR-1 DuPage 54.61 -
3. Blackhawk, Charles SR-4 Chicago State 55.48 -
4. Margason, Andy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.88 -
5. Nagelkirk, Jason SR-4 Trinity Christian 57.74 -
  Patel, Anand FR-1 DuPage DQ -
400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 -
2. Best, Alvin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 51.70 -
3. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.21 -
4. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 54.88 -
5. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 56.13 -
6. Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Triton College 1:01.35 -
400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oliva, Matt JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 52.47 -
2. Williams, Anthony SO-2 Triton College 55.56 -
3. Dorsen, Nick JR-3 Carthage 55.96 -
4. Otte, Kevin SO-2 Elmhurst 57.04 -
5. Dahl, Henry FR-1 DuPage 57.39 -