February 10-11, 2017
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 60 M Dash Qualifying t

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Uwakwe, Florence SR-4 UTEP 7.51
2. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 7.52
3. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 7.52
4. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 7.55
4. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 7.55
6. Johnson, Daniella SR-4 Akron 7.57
7. Brown, Kristen   NIKE 7.58
8. Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.59
9. Annelus, Anglerne SO-2 UCLA 7.59
10. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.59
11. Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 7.59
12. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.60
13. Wilson, Lettia JR-3 Colorado St. 7.60
14. Gales, Ayana SR-4 UNLV 7.61
15. Springall, Shaye   unattached 7.61
16. Longmire, Destiny FR-1 San Jose St. 7.63
17. Bunch, Jazmen JR-3 UC Davis 7.63
18. Davis , Courtne SO-2 Long Beach St. 7.64
19. Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.65
20. Davis, Kierra FR-1 UC Davis 7.65
21. Williams, Tope JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.66
22. George, Megan SR-4 UC Irvine 7.66
23. Smith, Rochene JR-3 San Diego St. 7.66
24. Tremble, Lashira FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.66
25. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.68
26. Cernochova, Martina SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.68
27. Wilson, Caitlin JR-3 San Jose St. 7.68
28. Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.69
29. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.69
30. Boardingham, Naiah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.69
30. Ayanniyi, Akeisha FR-1 New Mexico 7.69
32. Lewis, Jade JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.69
33. Christman, Savaughn JR-3 Arizona 7.70
34. Bushnell, Hope SO-2 UC Irvine 7.70
35. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3 Stanford 7.70
36. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 7.73
37. Williams, Jaela SO-2 UNLV 7.74
38. Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 7.74
39. Scott, Tanisha JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.77
40. Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.77
41. Tucker, Jordyn FR-1 Washington St. 7.78
42. Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.78
43. Chambers, Ashleigh JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.79
44. Silliman, Tierney FR-1 Washington St. 7.82
45. White, Pamela FR-1 Arizona 7.86
46. Myers, Briana JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.86
47. Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 7.87
48. McNown, Jelena SO-2 San Diego St. 7.87
49. Thompson, Sirai SO-2 UC Riverside 7.87
50. Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR-3 San Jose St. 7.88
51. Eatmon, Jessy SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.89
52. Darden, Danielle SR-4 Washington St. 7.89
53. Mitchell, Destiny FR-1 UC Riverside 7.90
54. Williams, Kayla FR-1 UC Riverside 7.90
55. Coward, Brandy SO-2 UC Irvine 7.90
56. Byers, Alayah SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.90
56. Cole, La'Shya JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.90
58. Moreland, Kira SR-4 San Diego St. 7.91
59. Jackson, Kenady FR-1 UC Riverside 7.91
60. Jones, Tyra JR-3 UC Irvine 7.91
61. Moran, Peri SR-4 New Mexico 7.92
62. Rawlins, Brittany JR-3 Utah State 7.92
62. Barrow, Lisa-Anne SO-2 San Diego St. 7.92
64. Newman, Lauren FR-1 Washington St. 7.96
65. Bell, Tatiana SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.97
66. Harbaugh, Cambree JR-3 San Jose St. 7.99
67. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 8.00
68. Molinar, Ana JR-3 UTEP 8.00
69. Vien, Tammy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.04
70. Pinkins, Maija JR-3 San Jose St. 8.04
71. Joiner, Dominique JR-3 New Mexico St. 8.05
72. Spivey, Marcya SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.05
73. Carter, Breya FR-1 San Jose St. 8.09
74. Wilson, Kayla JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.11
75. Price, Julia FR-1 San Jose St. 8.12
76. Hardge, Brooke JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.17
77. Godfrey, Kevina SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.18
78. Cuddeford, Ally SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.29
79. Perez, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.36
80. Muhammad, Aliyah FR-1 San Jose St. 8.46
81. Cooksey, Iyana FR-1 UC Irvine 8.48
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.59
2. Springall, Shaye   unattached 7.61
3. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 7.73
4. Rawlins, Brittany JR-3 Utah State 7.92
5. Bell, Tatiana SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.97
6. Harbaugh, Cambree JR-3 San Jose St. 7.99
7. Molinar, Ana JR-3 UTEP 8.00
8. Spivey, Marcya SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.05
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 7.52
2. Davis, Kierra FR-1 UC Davis 7.65
3. Wilson, Caitlin JR-3 San Jose St. 7.68
4. Ayanniyi, Akeisha FR-1 New Mexico 7.69
5. Myers, Briana JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.86
6. Coward, Brandy SO-2 UC Irvine 7.90
7. Jones, Tyra JR-3 UC Irvine 7.91
8. Wilson, Kayla JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.11
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Annelus, Anglerne SO-2 UCLA 7.59
2. Wilson, Lettia JR-3 Colorado St. 7.60
3. Smith, Rochene JR-3 San Diego St. 7.66
4. Bushnell, Hope SO-2 UC Irvine 7.70
5. Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 7.74
6. Thompson, Sirai SO-2 UC Riverside 7.87
7. Joiner, Dominique JR-3 New Mexico St. 8.05
8. Godfrey, Kevina SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.18
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Daniella SR-4 Akron 7.57
2. Williams, Tope JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.66
3. Tremble, Lashira FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.66
4. Mitchell, Destiny FR-1 UC Riverside 7.90
5. Moreland, Kira SR-4 San Diego St. 7.91
6. Price, Julia FR-1 San Jose St. 8.12
7. Hardge, Brooke JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 8.17
8. Muhammad, Aliyah FR-1 San Jose St. 8.46
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gales, Ayana SR-4 UNLV 7.61
2. Lewis, Jade JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.69
3. Christman, Savaughn JR-3 Arizona 7.70
4. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3 Stanford 7.70
5. Barrow, Lisa-Anne SO-2 San Diego St. 7.92
6. Newman, Lauren FR-1 Washington St. 7.96
7. Vien, Tammy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.04
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Uwakwe, Florence SR-4 UTEP 7.51
2. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 7.55
3. White, Pamela FR-1 Arizona 7.86
4. Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 7.87
5. Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR-3 San Jose St. 7.88
6. Eatmon, Jessy SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.89
7. Moran, Peri SR-4 New Mexico 7.92
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.60
2. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.68
3. Scott, Tanisha JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.77
4. Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.77
5. Chambers, Ashleigh JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.79
6. Perez, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.36
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis , Courtne SO-2 Long Beach St. 7.64
2. Cernochova, Martina SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.68
3. Tucker, Jordyn FR-1 Washington St. 7.78
4. Silliman, Tierney FR-1 Washington St. 7.82
5. Darden, Danielle SR-4 Washington St. 7.89
6. Pinkins, Maija JR-3 San Jose St. 8.04
7. Cuddeford, Ally SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.29
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 7.55
2. Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 7.59
3. Boardingham, Naiah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.69
4. Williams, Jaela SO-2 UNLV 7.74
5. Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.78
6. McNown, Jelena SO-2 San Diego St. 7.87
7. Williams, Kayla FR-1 UC Riverside 7.90
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 7.52
2. Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.59
3. Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.65
4. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.69
5. Cole, La'Shya JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.90
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Longmire, Destiny FR-1 San Jose St. 7.63
2. George, Megan SR-4 UC Irvine 7.66
3. Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.69
4. Byers, Alayah SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.90
5. Jackson, Kenady FR-1 UC Riverside 7.91
60 M Dash Qualifying t Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kristen   NIKE 7.58
2. Bunch, Jazmen JR-3 UC Davis 7.63
3. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 8.00
4. Carter, Breya FR-1 San Jose St. 8.09
5. Cooksey, Iyana FR-1 UC Irvine 8.48