February 10-11, 2017
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 22.60
2. Washington, Ariana JR-3 Oregon 22.80
3. Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 23.40
4. Johnson, Alaysha SO-2 Oregon 23.57
5. Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.89
6. Horsley, Ashante SR-4 Oregon 24.06
7. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 24.08
8. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 24.12
9. Smith-Barnett, Destiny SO-2 UNLV 24.15
10. Smith, Rochene JR-3 San Diego St. 24.16
11. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 24.16
12. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.16
13. Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 24.17
14. Sparling, Krystal SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.19
15. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 24.20
16. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 24.27
17. Love, Kaysha FR-1 UNLV 24.29
18. William-Mensah, Persis JR-3 UC Irvine 24.31
19. Waller, Hannah FR-1 Oregon 24.35
20. Austin, Drea JR-3 UNLV 24.39
21. Lea, Tyra SR-4 San Diego St. 24.40
22. Fair, Leah SR-4 Colorado St. 24.46
23. Davis, Kierra FR-1 UC Davis 24.46
24. Gayles, Gabrielle JR-3 Stanford 24.51
25. Malone, Jasmine SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.54
26. Trevisan, Gia   unattached 24.55
27. Gray, Jasper SR-4 Arizona 24.58
28. Gajda, Diana SO-2 Arizona 24.63
29. Christman, Savaughn JR-3 Arizona 24.63
30. Rideaux, Bryanah SO-2 Rice 24.65
31. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3 Stanford 24.66
32. Franklin, LaTroya SR-4 Arizona State 24.68
33. Gaffney, Regyn SO-2 Washington St. 24.69
34. Moore, Schuyler SO-2 UCLA 24.71
35. Chambers, Ashleigh JR-3 Long Beach St. 24.71
36. Butler, Jelvon JR-3 UCLA 24.72
37. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 24.75
38. Silliman, Tierney FR-1 Washington St. 24.80
39. Davis , Courtne SO-2 Long Beach St. 24.81
40. Adolphus, Mikaela   UC Davis 24.83
41. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 24.84
42. Nelson, Katara SR-4 New Mexico St. 24.84
43. Powdrell, Nia FR-1 Portland State 24.91
43. Flanagan, Sha'Maya FR-1 Arizona State 24.91
45. Jackson, Kenady FR-1 UC Riverside 24.98
46. Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 25.02
47. Labrie-Smith, Hannah FR-1 Stanford 25.02
48. Mongiovi, Missy FR-1 Stanford 25.04
49. White, Pamela FR-1 Arizona 25.05
50. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.06
51. Coquia, Micayla SR-4 UNLV 25.07
52. Williams, Tope JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.07
52. Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 25.07
54. Chambers, Janaya FR-1 Arkansas State 25.09
55. Cernochova, Martina SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.11
56. Bennett, Yanique SR-4 UTEP 25.11
57. Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 25.19
58. Hew, Britney FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.19
58. Bushnell, Hope SO-2 UC Irvine 25.19
60. Hudspeth, Nylia JR-3 UNLV 25.20
61. Tucker, Jordyn FR-1 Washington St. 25.22
62. Cook, rosa   UACJ 25.24
63. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 25.25
64. Eatmon, Jessy SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.28
65. Montes, Laura   UACJ 25.33
66. Gilbert, Alexandra SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.33
67. Bettendorf, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.37
68. Vinjamuri, Rachel SO-2 Portland State 25.38
69. Russell, Mia SO-2 Southern Utah 25.39
70. Bryant, Malia FR-1 Arizona 25.45
71. Pinkins, Maija JR-3 San Jose St. 25.49
72. Coward, Brandy SO-2 UC Irvine 25.51
73. Scott, Tanisha JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.54
74. Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 25.56
75. Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.56
76. Thompson, Sirai SO-2 UC Riverside 25.59
77. Bonds, Tiana JR-3 Arizona 25.62
78. Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.63
79. Clay, Kiana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 25.63
80. Mitchell, Destiny FR-1 UC Riverside 25.64
81. Carter, Tylnn SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.66
82. Perreault, Tyna   Campbell 25.66
83. Redick, Emma   UC Davis 25.73
84. Tremble, Lashira FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.74
85. Alexander, Anaya FR-1 Long Beach St. 25.76
86. Chenault, Christina SO-2 UCLA 25.82
87. Rossen, Kim FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.83
88. Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 25.83
89. Perry, Pattriana SO-2 UCLA 25.84
90. Love, Morgan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.95
91. Joiner, Dominique JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.97
92. Bell, Tatiana SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.99
93. Rawlins, Brittany JR-3 Utah State 26.00
94. Nadreau, Rochelle   UC Davis 26.02
95. Godfrey, Kevina SR-4 Grand Canyon 26.07
96. Muhammad, Aliyah FR-1 San Jose St. 26.10
97. Imara, Khadija JR-3 UC Davis 26.13
98. Corona, Frida   UACJ 26.19
99. Padget, Dana FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.27
100. Tabron, Diamond FR-1 San Jose St. 26.31
101. Wright-Flowers, Symone FR-1 Grand Canyon 26.31
102. Wiggins, Rachel SO-2 UC Riverside 26.51
103. Simmons, China SO-2 Southern Utah 26.52
104. Webb, Makayla JR-3 San Jose St. 26.54
105. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 26.60
106. Lanford, Madison JR-3 Utah 26.84
107. Cook, Sahla FR-1 San Jose St. 26.88
108. Mitchell, Arniesha SO-2 New Mexico St. 27.06
109. Castañeda, Mariana   UACJ 27.07
110. Williams, Alexandra SO-2 Arizona State 27.22
111. Garcia, Nia FR-1 New Mexico St. 27.52
112. Carter, Breya FR-1 San Jose St. 27.54
  Molinar, Ana JR-3 UTEP FS
  Barnes, Celera FR-1 UCLA DNF
  Hyde, Shian FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF
  Annelus, Anglerne SO-2 UCLA DNF
  Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M DNF
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 22.60
2. Washington, Ariana JR-3 Oregon 22.80
3. Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 23.40
4. Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 24.17
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.89
2. Smith-Barnett, Destiny SO-2 UNLV 24.15
3. Fair, Leah SR-4 Colorado St. 24.46
4. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela JR-3 Stanford 24.66
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alaysha SO-2 Oregon 23.57
2. Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 24.16
3. Sparling, Krystal SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.19
  Barnes, Celera FR-1 UCLA DNF
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 24.08
2. Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 24.12
3. Smith, Rochene JR-3 San Diego St. 24.16
  Annelus, Anglerne SO-2 UCLA DNF
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horsley, Ashante SR-4 Oregon 24.06
2. Waller, Hannah FR-1 Oregon 24.35
3. Gayles, Gabrielle JR-3 Stanford 24.51
4. Trevisan, Gia   unattached 24.55
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 24.27
2. Austin, Drea JR-3 UNLV 24.39
3. Malone, Jasmine SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.54
4. Davis , Courtne SO-2 Long Beach St. 24.81
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 24.16
2. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 24.20
3. Gray, Jasper SR-4 Arizona 24.58
4. Moore, Schuyler SO-2 UCLA 24.71
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. William-Mensah, Persis JR-3 UC Irvine 24.31
2. Gajda, Diana SO-2 Arizona 24.63
3. Gaffney, Regyn SO-2 Washington St. 24.69
4. Adolphus, Mikaela   UC Davis 24.83
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christman, Savaughn JR-3 Arizona 24.63
2. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 24.75
3. Williams, Tope JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.07
4. Eatmon, Jessy SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.28
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Ashleigh JR-3 Long Beach St. 24.71
2. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.06
3. Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 25.07
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Love, Kaysha FR-1 UNLV 24.29
2. Rideaux, Bryanah SO-2 Rice 24.65
3. Cernochova, Martina SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.11
4. Mitchell, Destiny FR-1 UC Riverside 25.64
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lea, Tyra SR-4 San Diego St. 24.40
2. Nelson, Katara SR-4 New Mexico St. 24.84
3. Labrie-Smith, Hannah FR-1 Stanford 25.02
4. Coward, Brandy SO-2 UC Irvine 25.51
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tucker, Jordyn FR-1 Washington St. 25.22
2. Russell, Mia SO-2 Southern Utah 25.39
3. Pinkins, Maija JR-3 San Jose St. 25.49
4. Godfrey, Kevina SR-4 Grand Canyon 26.07
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, Jelvon JR-3 UCLA 24.72
2. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 24.84
3. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 25.25
4. Gilbert, Alexandra SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.33
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franklin, LaTroya SR-4 Arizona State 24.68
2. Bushnell, Hope SO-2 UC Irvine 25.19
3. Redick, Emma   UC Davis 25.73
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Kierra FR-1 UC Davis 24.46
2. Flanagan, Sha'Maya FR-1 Arizona State 24.91
3. Jackson, Kenady FR-1 UC Riverside 24.98
4. Bell, Tatiana SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.99
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silliman, Tierney FR-1 Washington St. 24.80
2. Mongiovi, Missy FR-1 Stanford 25.04
3. Rawlins, Brittany JR-3 Utah State 26.00
4. Wright-Flowers, Symone FR-1 Grand Canyon 26.31
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hew, Britney FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.19
2. Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 25.56
3. Perreault, Tyna   Campbell 25.66
4. Love, Morgan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.95
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Pamela FR-1 Arizona 25.05
2. Coquia, Micayla SR-4 UNLV 25.07
3. Hudspeth, Nylia JR-3 UNLV 25.20
4. Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.63
  Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M DNF
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 25.02
2. Chambers, Janaya FR-1 Arkansas State 25.09
3. Vinjamuri, Rachel SO-2 Portland State 25.38
  Hyde, Shian FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, rosa   UACJ 25.24
2. Bettendorf, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.37
3. Bonds, Tiana JR-3 Arizona 25.62
4. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 26.60
200 Meters Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Yanique SR-4 UTEP 25.11
2. Montes, Laura   UACJ 25.33
3. Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.56
4. Webb, Makayla JR-3 San Jose St. 26.54
5. Lanford, Madison JR-3 Utah 26.84
200 Meters Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powdrell, Nia FR-1 Portland State 24.91
2. Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 25.19
3. Scott, Tanisha JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.54
4. Tremble, Lashira FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.74
5. Perry, Pattriana SO-2 UCLA 25.84
200 Meters Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryant, Malia FR-1 Arizona 25.45
2. Joiner, Dominique JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.97
3. Padget, Dana FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.27
4. Wiggins, Rachel SO-2 UC Riverside 26.51
200 Meters Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Sirai SO-2 UC Riverside 25.59
2. Clay, Kiana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 25.63
3. Carter, Tylnn SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.66
4. Stallman, Holly FR-1 Utah 25.83
5. Imara, Khadija JR-3 UC Davis 26.13
200 Meters Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Anaya FR-1 Long Beach St. 25.76
2. Rossen, Kim FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.83
3. Nadreau, Rochelle   UC Davis 26.02
4. Mitchell, Arniesha SO-2 New Mexico St. 27.06
5. Garcia, Nia FR-1 New Mexico St. 27.52
200 Meters Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corona, Frida   UACJ 26.19
2. Tabron, Diamond FR-1 San Jose St. 26.31
3. Simmons, China SO-2 Southern Utah 26.52
4. Castañeda, Mariana   UACJ 27.07
  Molinar, Ana JR-3 UTEP FS
200 Meters Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chenault, Christina SO-2 UCLA 25.82
2. Muhammad, Aliyah FR-1 San Jose St. 26.10
3. Cook, Sahla FR-1 San Jose St. 26.88
4. Williams, Alexandra SO-2 Arizona State 27.22
5. Carter, Breya FR-1 San Jose St. 27.54