February 10-11, 2017
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.1.12.25.25.9.Beutler, Jordan Sleeter, Gavin Davis, Jurrell Keely, Evan Hartle, NickAilshie, Bryce SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorFR-1UC RiversideNew MexicoNew MexicoGrand CanyonWyomingLubbock Christian54:01:51.354 8:01:51.09 46:01:51.1274 DNF 6:01:59.4944 38:01:54.7698
 2.17. 2.16.Hartle, NickAilshie, Bryce Faure, Ricky Lambourne, Clay Lambourne, Clay Davis, Jurrell JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Utah StateWyomingUtah StateUtah StateNew MexicoArkansas State57:01:53.37 46:01:51.1274 1:01:57.476 46:01:51.1274 58:01:52.5242 1:57.79
 3.12.22.18.9.Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Hansen, Kristian Sleeter, Gavin Hansen, Kristian Teran, Adrian Beutler, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Lubbock ChristianNew MexicounattachedUCLAGrand CanyonNew Mexico1:57.554 54:01:51.354 53:01:54.0618 8:01:51.09 1:01:57.476 17:01:54.29
 4.7.19.18.20.Hartle, NickFaure, Ricky Elliott, Kyle Hansen, Kristian Engholm, Elmar Lambourne, Clay SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3New MexicoWyomingUtah StateUC RiversideArizona StateUC Riverside1:52.3231 4:01:51.521 57:01:53.37 DNF 1:52.3231 1:01:57.476
3.5.11.4.24.5.Meza, Kalen Monroe, Adam Ailshie, Bryce Kerr, Josh Engholm, Elmar Lambourne, Clay  JR-3  JR-3JR-3Utah StateNew MexicoWyomingHeart and Sole SportsUC RiversideGrand Canyon1:52.367 1:52.3231 38:01:54.7698 1:59.56 6:01:59.4944 1:52.3231
9.6.2.8.11.14.Engholm, Elmar Lambourne, Clay Teran, Adrian Kehris, Gustavs Gonzalez, Brandon Hartle, NickSR-4JR-3SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2ArizonaUtah StateNorthern ColoradoColorado St.UACJWyomingDNF 1:52.367 17:01:54.29 57:01:53.37 15:01:53.3768 59:01:53.995
1.7.22.12.15. Teran, Adrian Kelly, Riley Lambourne, Clay Oftedal, Eli Clement, Tony Beutler, Jordan  FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Arizona StateUCLAWyomingNew MexicoUACJArizona State4:01:51.521 58:01:52.5242 17:01:54.29 1:59.56 56:01:58.6549 1:52.3231
10.8.15.25.2.7.Banwell-Clode, DaveHerbst, Heinrich Beutler, Jordan Oftedal, Eli Hansen, Kristian Clement, Tony SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Grand CanyonArkansas StateArizona StateNorthern ColoradoArkansas StateNew Mexico57:01:53.37 49:01:53.3397 28:02:00.0835 1:57.79 DNF 1:57.554
16.9. 19.11.2.Sleeter, Gavin Oftedal, Eli Ailshie, Bryce Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Lape, Keegan Sleeter, Gavin FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3 JR-3Colorado St.Colorado St.Utah StateNew MexicoNew MexicoNorthern Colorado58:01:52.5242 57:01:53.37 15:01:59.102 17:01:54.29 2:01.7471 DNF
23.10.19.3.13.11.Meza, Kalen Gonzalez, Brandon Lape, Keegan Hartle, NickFaure, Ricky Gonzalez, Brandon FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3 Colorado St.Grand CanyonArizonaUACJunattachedNorthern Colorado1:59.56 15:01:53.3768 1:52.367 17:01:54.29 33:01:59.17 1:52.3231
2.11.14. 15.20.Meza, Kalen Clement, Tony Banwell-Clode, DaveBeutler, Jordan Gonzalez, Brandon Hartle, NickFR-1SeniorFR-1 SR-4FR-1UC RiversideHeart and Sole SportsUACJArizona StateNorthern ColoradoUC Riverside56:01:58.6549 59:01:53.995 46:01:51.1274 DNF DNF 1:52.367
22.12.11.13.18.15.Davis, Jurrell Hartle, NickSleeter, Gavin Ybarra, Josh Elliott, Kyle Faure, Ricky SR-4 SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1UC RiversideunattachedUC RiversideGrand CanyonWyomingUC Riverside28:02:00.0835 53:01:54.0618 54:01:51.354 4:01:51.521 1:52.3231 1:01:57.476
15.13.10.24.7.7.Remington, Isaiah Banwell-Clode, DaveMeza, Kalen Hansen, Kristian Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Kehris, Gustavs SR-4 SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Lubbock ChristianUNAT-New MexicoUtah StateNorthern ColoradoLubbock ChristianUC Riverside1:57.79 17:01:54.29 46:01:51.1274 1:52.367 DNF DNF
 14.7.13.8.13.Meza, Kalen Kehris, Gustavs Kehris, Gustavs Elliott, Kyle Herbst, Heinrich Engholm, Elmar FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Utah StateArizonaWyomingUtah StateNorthern ColoradoArizona State1:54.4748 1:54.4748 2:01.7471 1:01:57.476 DNF 38:01:54.7698
1.15. 4.16.21.Sleeter, Gavin Keely, Evan Davis, Jurrell Ybarra, Josh Faure, Ricky Demeku-Ousman, Solomon FR-1SO-2JR-3 SR-4FR-1Arizona StateNorthern ColoradoNew MexicoHeart and Sole SportsArkansas StateUtah State53:01:54.0618 38:01:54.7698 17:01:54.29 28:02:00.0835 DNF DNF
25.16.5.13.9.5.Elliott, Blake Meza, Kalen Lape, Keegan Meza, Kalen Lambourne, Clay Davis, Jurrell FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Arizona StateGrand CanyonUACJNew MexicoUtah StateNew Mexico38:01:54.7698 1:01:57.476 15:01:53.3768 DNF 4:01:51.521 8:01:51.09
14.17.7. 6.13.Lape, Keegan Beutler, Jordan Lambourne, Clay Hartle, NickMonroe, Adam Monroe, Adam SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2New MexicoUtah StateArizona StateNew MexicoGrand CanyonUCLA28:02:00.0835 1:57.554 6:01:59.4944 53:01:54.0618 54:01:51.354 17:01:54.29
5.18.25.17.18.18.Hartle, NickElliott, Blake Teran, Adrian Elliott, Kyle Lambourne, Clay Davis, Jurrell SR-4SR-4 FR-1SR-4FR-1Northern ColoradoArizona StateGrand CanyonLubbock ChristianArizona StateGrand Canyon1:57.554 1:57.79 38:01:54.7698 28:02:00.0835 53:01:54.0618 28:02:00.0835
7.19.12.5.18.15.Elliott, Blake Remington, Isaiah Davis, Jurrell Hartle, NickAilshie, Bryce Kehris, Gustavs JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2Utah StateNorthern ColoradoUNAT-New MexicoArkansas StateUtah StateNorthern Colorado1:52.3231 56:01:58.6549 1:54.4748 1:52.367 8:01:51.09 57:01:53.37
6.20.1.8.4.10.Herbst, Heinrich Teran, Adrian Lambourne, Clay Remington, Isaiah Kerr, Josh Remington, Isaiah SeniorSeniorSO-2JR-3SeniorJR-3ArizonaUACJArizona StateArizonaUC RiversideUtah State6:01:59.4944 15:01:59.102 1:52.367 53:01:54.0618 58:01:52.5242 DNF
3.21.12.24.6.12.Hansen, Kristian Davis, Jurrell Beutler, Jordan Lambourne, Clay Remington, Isaiah Banwell-Clode, DaveFR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1New MexicoUC RiversideHeart and Sole SportsArizona StateNew MexicoNew Mexico38:01:54.7698 33:01:59.17 15:01:59.102 2:01.7471 2:01.7471 33:01:59.17
15.22.4.4.25.22.Monroe, Adam Lape, Keegan Gonzalez, Brandon Gonzalez, Brandon Teran, Adrian Demeku-Ousman, Solomon SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoColorado St.Grand CanyonLubbock ChristianWyoming1:52.3231 6:01:59.4944 28:02:00.0835 1:52.367 8:01:51.09 59:01:53.995
2.23.22.3.7.9.Faure, Ricky Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Hartle, NickAilshie, Bryce Elliott, Kyle Oftedal, Eli  SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4WyomingUC RiversideNew MexicoNew MexicoArizona StateLubbock Christian8:01:51.09 1:59.56 56:01:58.6549 57:01:53.37 28:02:00.0835 57:01:53.37
24.24.9.17.9.18.Teran, Adrian Ybarra, Josh Meza, Kalen Clement, Tony Remington, Isaiah Engholm, Elmar FR-1FR-1  SeniorFR-1Northern ColoradoLubbock ChristianNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoNew Mexico38:01:54.7698 28:02:00.0835 1:59.56 58:01:52.5242 DNF 2:01.7471
24.25.25. 15.11.Lambourne, Clay Elliott, Kyle Elliott, Blake Teran, Adrian Hartle, NickHartle, NickSR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Arizona StateArizona StateNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoUtah StateNew Mexico6:01:59.4944 2:01.7471 58:01:52.5242 49:01:53.3397 38:01:54.7698 33:01:59.17
21.  18. 20.Hartle, NickEngholm, Elmar Davis, Jurrell Herbst, Heinrich Hansen, Kristian Remington, Isaiah SeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Arizona StateNew MexicoNew MexicoArkansas StateArizonaNew Mexico49:01:53.3397 DNF 46:01:51.1274 28:02:00.0835 1:01:57.476 54:01:51.354
23. 19.2.9.11.Banwell-Clode, DaveKerr, Josh Kehris, Gustavs Sleeter, Gavin Herbst, Heinrich Teran, Adrian FR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorJR-3FR-1Arizona StateNew MexicoNorthern ColoradoNew MexicoUtah StateNew Mexico1:52.3231 DNF 53:01:54.0618 15:01:53.3768 54:01:51.354 1:52.367
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.1.8.4.Lambourne, Clay Sleeter, Gavin Sleeter, Gavin Herbst, Heinrich Herbst, Heinrich FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3New MexicoNew MexicoUtah StateArkansas StateArkansas State31:01:52.3691:51.09427:01:51.5227:01:51.5227:01:51.52
3.3.12.1.3.Hartle, NickHansen, Kristian Hartle, NickFaure, Ricky Hartle, NickSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2New MexicoNew MexicoUtah StateunattachedNew Mexico1:53.33045:01:51.351:51.09427:01:51.521:51.094
3.4.12.1.3.Herbst, Heinrich Faure, Ricky Herbst, Heinrich Herbst, Heinrich Herbst, Heinrich SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Utah StateWyomingNew MexicoUtah StateNew MexicoDNF27:01:51.5227:01:51.5227:01:51.521:51.094
8.6.  8.Sleeter, Gavin Lambourne, Clay Sleeter, Gavin Herbst, Heinrich Herbst, Heinrich  JR-3FR-1FR-1 New MexicoUtah StateunattachedArkansas StateArkansas State43:01:54.06231:01:52.36927:01:51.521:51.0941:51.094
6.8.8.1.12.Faure, Ricky Herbst, Heinrich Herbst, Heinrich Hansen, Kristian Hansen, Kristian  FR-1JR-3 JR-3Utah StateArkansas StateNew MexicounattachedNew Mexico31:01:52.3691:53.3301:51.09445:01:51.3531:01:52.369
6.12. 1.4.Hartle, NickHartle, NickEngholm, Elmar Hartle, NickFaure, Ricky   SR-4 SR-4New MexicounattachedNew MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico31:01:52.36943:01:54.0621:53.3301:53.3301:51.094
1. 3.4.4.Lambourne, Clay Engholm, Elmar Herbst, Heinrich Herbst, Heinrich Hartle, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Utah StateNew MexicounattachedUtah StateNew Mexico45:01:51.35DNF1:53.33043:01:54.0621:51.094
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Ailshie, Bryce Gonzalez, Brandon SO-2SR-4WyomingWyoming1:51.1271:57.55
5.5.Monroe, Adam Kelly, Riley JR-3JR-3New MexicoWyoming38:01:52.32321:57.55
7.2.Kelly, Riley Monroe, Adam FR-1SR-4UCLAGrand Canyon46:01:52.52781:53.37
10.10.Gonzalez, Brandon Gonzalez, Brandon SR-4SO-2Grand CanyonUCLA1:53.371:53.37
17.5.Beutler, Jordan Kelly, Riley JR-3FR-1Utah StateUtah State1:57.5546:01:52.5278
 17.Kerr, Josh Kelly, Riley FR-1JR-3New MexicoNew MexicoDNFDNF
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.13.Oftedal, Eli Oftedal, Eli SO-2JR-3Colorado St.Arizona State1:53.37901:57.79
11.16.Clement, Tony Kehris, Gustavs SeniorSR-4Heart and Sole SportsArizona State1:53.99011:53.9901
13.15.Banwell-Clode, DaveBanwell-Clode, Dave SR-4UNAT-New MexicoGrand Canyon53:01:54.291:53.9901
14.25.Kehris, Gustavs Clement, Tony JR-3 ArizonaArizona1:54.47691:53.9901
15.14.Keely, Evan Oftedal, Eli SO-2SO-2Northern ColoradoHeart and Sole Sports1:54.761:53.3790
16.11.Meza, Kalen Kehris, Gustavs JR-3JR-3Grand CanyonNorthern Colorado57:01:57.47341:54.4769
18.25.Elliott, Blake Oftedal, Eli SR-4 Arizona StateArizona State1:57.7957:01:57.4734
25.9.Elliott, Kyle Banwell-Clode, DaveSR-4SeniorArizona StateUNAT-New Mexico2:01.74757:01:57.4734
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.20.19.24.Teran, Adrian Remington, Isaiah Lape, Keegan Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Remington, Isaiah SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Lubbock ChristianNorthern ColoradoUACJUACJUC Riverside30:01:59.49961:58.6531:58.65333:01:59.5631:58.653
24.20.23.22.22.Teran, Adrian Teran, Adrian Teran, Adrian Teran, Adrian Teran, Adrian SO-2SeniorSR-4SO-2SeniorLubbock ChristianUACJNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado30:01:59.49961:59.1061:59.1061:58.6532:00.08
23.21.23.19.19.Teran, Adrian Davis, Jurrell Ybarra, Josh Ybarra, Josh Ybarra, Josh SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UACJUC RiversideUACJLubbock ChristianNorthern Colorado33:01:59.56315:01:59.1715:01:59.1715:01:59.172:00.08
23.22.23.19.19.Davis, Jurrell Lape, Keegan Ybarra, Josh Ybarra, Josh Davis, Jurrell SO-2SR-4SR-4SeniorFR-1Lubbock ChristianNorthern ColoradoUC RiversideUC RiversideLubbock Christian1:58.65330:01:59.49962:00.0833:01:59.56330:01:59.4996
20.23.21.23.19.Teran, Adrian Demeku-Ousman, Solomon Teran, Adrian Teran, Adrian Remington, Isaiah SeniorSO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4UC RiversideUC RiversideNorthern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoNorthern Colorado1:59.10633:01:59.5632:00.0830:01:59.49961:58.653
22.24.24.24.21.Lape, Keegan Ybarra, Josh Lape, Keegan Ybarra, Josh Ybarra, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UC RiversideLubbock ChristianNorthern ColoradoUC RiversideUC Riverside15:01:59.172:00.0815:01:59.1733:01:59.5631:58.653