February 10-11, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.70.Bartley, Karayme Wichers, Mason SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCNW Missouri47.21 352.997
2.112.Schmidt, Brennan Elms Jansson, Dennis SO-2SR-4South DakotaNorthern State47.84 52.2925
3.1.Schuster, John Jallow, Habib SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateIowa Western CC048.1348 251.435
4.66.Anderson, Edward Morrison, MiguelSO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCBriar Cliff48.210 253.336
5.56.Paul, Paul Malan, Sam FreshmanFR-1UnattachedSW Minnesota St.48.3975 5450.443
6.113.Ogden, Caleb Hengesteg, Scott FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCMount Marty48.51 48.82
7.28.Larson, Landon Glazier, Chase FR-1FR-1South Dakota St.South Dakota St.848.7865 49.93
8.3.Godi, Gemechu Gloudemans, Parker 5SO-2UnattachedWayne St. (Neb.)48.82 848.7865
9.8.Rodriguez, Itoitz Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Northern StateNorthern State8049.0375 52.55
10.103.Dennis, Morris Pitchford, Isaiah JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateNW Missouri0749.0452 2658.558
11.58.Barrows, Josh Delvo, Ethan SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Unattached249.04 4450.8939
12.3.Gatwech, Mandera Reiffenberger, Nick JR-3SR-4Nebraska-KearneyMorningside849.11 7951.1148
13.99.Bialke, Dalton Lackas, Jacob FR-1 Minnesota StateMorningside49.14 52.55
14.64.Pitchford, Isaiah Suber, JoVonte JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateNorth Dakota449.1752 649.418
15.52.Iron Shell, Robert Jaimes, Salvador SR-4SO-2Briar CliffJamestown549.217 2553.05
16.112.Murray, Jonathon Beaudette, Robert SO-2SR-4South Dakota MinesMorningside649.418 651.9350
17.69.Butler, JT Wichers, Mason JR-3 North Dakota StateBriar Cliff4549.49 8551.540
18.10.Eckels, Josiah Hollister, James SR-4SR-4DordtDordt49.66 852.888
19.62.Olson, Tyler Pitchford, Isaiah SR-4SO-2North DakotaNorth Iowa Area CC3449.7286 52.131
20.36.Kenny, Dru Crawford, Riley JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Waldorf9549.80 49.84
21.20.Anglin, Denzelle Miller, Austin FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCUnattached49.84 2053.83
22.100.Harley, Quinton Beaudette, Robert SeniorFR-1UnattachedAugustana (S.D.)1649.9170 47.84
23.113.Klein, Marcus Eckels, Josiah FR-1SO-2Iowa Western CCWayne St. (Neb.)49.93 5450.443
24.114.Bachmeier, AnthonyVan Eps, Lucas  SO-2UNAT-South Dakota St.South Dakota49.9370 549.970
25.56.Zor, Thomas Snook, Garrett FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCSouth Dakota St.549.970 8252.10
26.49.Te Brink, Levi Blank, Chad JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)Black Hills St.4450.04 252.90
27.29.Brockel, Brady Barrows, Josh JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Black Hills St.3650.0559 48.3975
28.45.Husman, Marc Kaitfors, Mason SR-4FR-1South Dakota St.Chadron State750.206 54.94
29.62.Allen, Maurice Ptak, Kevin SO-2SR-4Iowa Central CCUnattached150.2504 5952.007
30.62.Gloudemans, Parker Klos, Aron FR-15Minnesota StateNebraska-Kearney5750.252 8049.0375
31.1.Suber, JoVonte Herman, Caleb SeniorJR-3UnattachedBriar Cliff1850.3052 452.876
32.109.Magana, Mario Thomas, Romario SO-2SR-4South DakotaMount Marty450.3705 52.2925
33.101.Hollingsworth, Blake Bachmeier, AnthonySO-2SR-4North DakotaNorthern State5450.443 51.5357
34.67.Morrison, MiguelOwens, Brantley  FreshmanU of ManitobaDakota Wesleyan1150.507 49.14
35.17.Brown, Rayvonne Moen, Ben SR-4FR-1NW MissouriNorthern State850.524 51.8925
36.95.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Allen, Maurice FR-1SR-4Mount MartyNorth Dakota2650.5489 5450.443
37.51.Van Eps, Lucas Malan, Sam SO-2FR-1DordtNW Missouri50.5879 4549.49
38.5.Bush, Juwan Flock, Kyler FR-1FR-1NW MissouriU of Manitoba50.68 2252.5291
39.18.Hughes, Terrence Flock, Kyler SO-2JR-3NW MissouriWayne St. (Neb.)4450.8939 51.4230
40.100.Glazier, Chase Anglin, Denzelle SO-2FR-1South Dakota St.Waldorf50.901 150.2504
41.63.Roberts, Logan Allen, Maurice FR-1SO-2MorningsideMorningside50.9422 9549.80
42.106.Salitrik, Cory Stiles, Ryan JR-3SO-2Chadron StateWayne St. (Neb.)51.014 1:07.526
43.84.Williams, D'Artist Whipper, Marcus SR-4SO-2Dakota StateNorthern State8351.0721 48.51
44.52.Michel, Jared Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4JR-3North DakotaBriar Cliff7951.1148 53.605
45.76.Hollister, James Fruechte, Mark SO-2FR-1North DakotaMorningside51.1513 9549.80
46.82.Thomas, Romario Bialke, Dalton FR-1FR-1Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)3451.173 54.52
47.52.Sharpe, Chris Wichers, Mason JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls51.312 8351.0721
48.104.Fruechte, Mark Hughes, Terrence JR-3FR-1Black Hills St.Briar Cliff2451.3213 48.82
49.17.Ezimora, Tobe Holzman, Matt JR-3JR-3Briar CliffWaldorf7251.3965 849.11
50.114.Klos, Aron Whipper, Marcus JR-3SO-2North Dakota StateIowa Western CC51.4230 2658.558
51.72.Carlson, Evan Bush, Juwan FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadAugustana (S.D.)251.435 54.95
52.65.Kveseth, Chris Olson, Tyler SR-4JR-3SW Minnesota St.South Dakota St.51.457 54.52
53.55.Ferry, Brian Gatwech, Mandera SR-4FR-1North Dakota StateJamestown51.5357 47.21
54.19.Davis, Cody Michel, Jared SR-45Chadron StateU of Manitoba951.5400 4051.877
55.73.Blank, Chad Buer, Cody FR-1 Briar CliffNorthern State8551.540 58.0351
56.117.Six, Zachery Lackas, Jacob JR-3JR-3Northern StateMount Marty251.5663 4051.877
57.114.Wendel, ConnorBryant, Lawrence  FR-1UnattachedNorth Iowa Area CC51.6743 452.160
58.32.Farnan, James Buer, Cody JR-3SO-2MorningsideIowa Central CC2551.77 452.160
59.106.Jallow, Habib Anglin, Denzelle FR-1JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Briar Cliff2151.771 750.206
60.63.Konrad, Matt Whipper, Marcus SR-4FR-1SW Minnesota St.North Dakota4051.877 3449.7286
61.27.Klasi, Ethan Te Brink, Levi FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCMorningside51.8925 52.323
62.103.Wichers, Mason Brockel, Brady FR-1JR-3South DakotaMinnesota State651.9350 1:07.526
63.109.Fletcher, Isaiha Hornung, Andrew FR-1SO-2Northern StateIowa Central CC5952.007 51.8925
64.101.Ptak, Kevin Eckels, Josiah FR-1FR-1South Dakota MinesMinnesota State752.10 452.160
65.2.Lucero, Austin Purdy, Travis FR-1SO-2U-MarySouth Dakota Mines8252.10 1850.3052
66.109.Craig, Isaiah Malan, Sam SO-2SO-2WaldorfNW Missouri52.131 2650.5489
67.73.Petersen, Caleb Reiffenberger, Nick FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCSouth Dakota452.160 852.888
68.89.Hochman, JustinMoen, Ben  FR-1U of ManitobaUnattached52.18 58.0351
69.1.Miller, Austin Allen, Maurice FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Unattached7952.23 3451.173
70.1.Remker, Jonah Zor, Thomas SO-2 WaldorfBlack Hills St.9752.283 651.9350
71.108.Stiles, Ryan Harley, Quinton FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota52.2925 2252.5291
72.106.Snook, Garrett Flock, Kyler FR-1FR-1Black Hills St.North Dakota52.323 251.5663
73.73.Herman, Caleb Owens, Brantley SO-2JR-3DordtAugustana (S.D.)552.32 48.82
74.37.Tillman, Brian Gloudemans, Parker FR-1FR-1Iowa Western CCNorth Dakota5052.47 4057.0718
75.33.Staats, Grant Allen, Maurice SO-2SO-2MorningsideNorthern State2252.5291 51.5357
76.58.Fajfer, Austin Staats, Grant SO-2JR-3Chadron StateBriar Cliff752.547 50.901
77.85.Moskal, ChrisOwens, Brantley   U of ManitobaSouth Dakota52.55 656.9196
78.18.Schroeder, Zach Davis, Cody JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Southwestern CC152.56 1:07.526
79.97.Rosenstrauch, Bailey Crawford, Riley FR-1SO-2Black Hills St.Minnesota State552.6167 8252.10
80.90.Delvo, Ethan Tillman, Brian FR-1FR-1Northern StateUnattached52.6292 750.206
81.80.Savey, Blake Klos, Aron FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Northern State8252.75 53.892
82.33.Owens, Brantley Six, Zachery FR-1FreshmanIowa Western CCSouth Dakota St.452.876 3650.0559
83.21.Marker, Brandon Kaitfors, Mason JR-3SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Briar Cliff852.888 2053.83
84.8.Fontenot, Anthony Sharpe, Chris FR-1SO-2Dakota WesleyanNorth Dakota252.90 1150.507
85.30.Buer, Cody Elms Jansson, Dennis FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsNebraska-Kearney352.997 51.4230
86.60.Kaitfors, Mason Brown, Rayvonne SO-2JR-3Mount MartyNorthern State2553.05 0853.24
87.45.Whipper, Marcus Bamesberger, Shay FR-1SO-2DordtAugustana (S.D.)53.0967 251.5663
88.27.Hornung, Andrew Konrad, Matt FR-1SO-2JamestownMinnesota State0853.24 848.7865
89.57.Elms Jansson, Dennis Kenny, Dru SO-2FR-1North Iowa Area CCSW Minnesota St.253.336 50.5879
90.91.Flock, Kyler Savey, Blake JR-3SR-4Black Hills St.Waldorf2153.379 0749.0452
91.89.Holzman, Matt Savey, Blake SO-2FR-1Briar CliffAugustana (S.D.)53.378 552.6167
92.19.Hengesteg, Scott Klasi, Ethan FR-1JR-3North Iowa Area CCBriar Cliff53.605 52.323
93.79.Bamesberger, Shay Owens, Brantley FR-1 Nebraska-KearneyMorningside53.640 1:07.526
94.14.Fuller, Jesse Finkelstein, Scott FR-1FR-1Briar CliffSouthwestern CC353.7156 2151.771
95.24.Rizzi, Michael Fajfer, Austin FR-1JR-3MorningsideWayne St. (Neb.)2053.83 552.6167
96.4.Schwenk, Brandon Bamesberger, Shay SR-4FR-1Chadron StateNW Missouri53.892 58.0351
97.55.Kayl, Nicholas Schroeder, Zach FR-1JR-3Northern StateNorth Dakota853.908 49.93
98.64.Lucas, Dylan Suber, JoVonte FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCDordt53.900 853.908
99.3.Alcenord, Alvyns Klasi, Ethan SO-2FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)Briar Cliff3553.9983 853.908
100.19.Reiffenberger, Nick Stiles, Ryan FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota St.0054.05 848.7865
101.21.Moen, Ben Delvo, Ethan SeniorSO-2UNAT-Northern StateNW Missouri54.092 51.6743
102.60.Evans, Jake Beaudette, Robert FR-1JR-3SW Minnesota St.Iowa Central CC2454.2238 5255.84
103.74.Davis, Cody Hengesteg, Scott SO-2FR-1Mount MartyNorth Iowa Area CC0854.237 1:17.13
104.90.Jaimes, Salvador Carlson, Evan JR-3JR-3Sioux FallsWaldorf4654.511 549.970
105.114.Beaudette, Robert Rizzi, Michael FR-1FR-1WaldorfUnattached54.52 8252.10
106.68.Harris, Nick Rechtenbaugh, Jonah SR-4FR-1Briar CliffWayne St. (Neb.)54.94 549.970
107.79.Hanisch, Brenton Lucas, Dylan FR-1FR-1Northern StateNorth Iowa Area CC54.95 850.524
108.62.Arauz, Allen Anderson, Edward JR-35Wayne St. (Neb.)South Dakota055.128 450.3705
109.100.Lackas, Jacob Gloudemans, Parker FR-1FR-1Northern StateNorth Iowa Area CC55.2667 3451.173
110.90.Crawford, Riley Wendel, ConnorFR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)North Iowa Area CC5255.84 0749.0452
111.51.Kolvek, Brad Rizzi, Michael SO-2JR-3Briar CliffUNAT-South Dakota St.056.552 056.552
112.43.Bryant, Lawrence Delvo, Ethan SO-2 Rocky MountainIowa Central CC656.9196 0854.237
113.31.Finkelstein, Scott Gloudemans, Parker SR-4FreshmanNorthern StateSouth Dakota St.4057.0718 50.5879
114.21.White, Matthew Moen, Ben FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCNW Missouri6057.8606 752.10
115.68.Clark, Taylor Wendel, ConnorSO-2JR-3Briar CliffDakota Wesleyan58.0351 4051.877
116.4.Malan, Sam Remker, Jonah SR-4FR-1DordtBlack Hills St.2658.558 50.68
117.15.Davis, Hunter Harris, Nick SO-2FR-1MorningsideWayne St. (Neb.)1:07.526 0054.05
118.104.Purdy, Travis Craig, Isaiah FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCSioux Falls1:17.13 251.5663
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Bartley, Karayme Paul, Paul SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC9347.21748.7801
2.2.Schmidt, Brennan Bartley, Karayme SO-2SO-2South DakotaSouth Dakota47.84250.304
3.7.Schuster, John Schmidt, Brennan SO-2SO-2Minnesota StateUnattached48.133148.7801
5.3.Paul, Paul Schuster, John FreshmanFR-1UnattachedMinnesota State48.3949.0365
7.31.Larson, Landon Paul, Paul FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Iowa Central CC48.780147.842
9.2.Rodriguez, Itoitz Suber, JoVonte SO-2SO-2Northern StateUnattached49.036548.1331
31.31.Suber, JoVonte Bartley, Karayme SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached50.30448.1331
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.4.4.12.21.15.Ogden, Caleb Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Anderson, Edward Anderson, Edward Ogden, Caleb Gatwech, Mandera JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCNebraska-KearneyIowa Central CCIowa Central CCNebraska-KearneyMount Marty8550.37248.51748.211749.11248.51748.211
6.32.6.15.21.15.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Iron Shell, Robert Ogden, Caleb Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Magana, Mario FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount MartyIowa Central CCIowa Central CCBriar CliffMount MartyMount Marty49.84748.21148.518550.37249.21748.211
12.4.12.6.36.12.Anderson, Edward Iron Shell, Robert Gatwech, Mandera Ogden, Caleb Magana, Mario Anderson, Edward SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCBriar CliffNebraska-KearneyIowa Central CCIowa Central CCSouth Dakota49.84749.112749.11250.54748.5149.21
32.6.15.32.21.6.Gatwech, Mandera Iron Shell, Robert Iron Shell, Robert Anglin, Denzelle Gatwech, Mandera Ogden, Caleb SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3South DakotaNebraska-KearneyBriar CliffBriar CliffIowa Central CCNebraska-Kearney748.21150.54749.2149.84748.21149.21
36.36.21.4.12.36.Gatwech, Mandera Anderson, Edward Anglin, Denzelle Anglin, Denzelle Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Gatwech, Mandera FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Briar CliffMount MartyIowa Central CCIowa Central CCSouth DakotaIowa Central CC49.2148.5149.84748.211748.21148.51
4.12.32.21.36.32.Ogden, Caleb Ogden, Caleb Magana, Mario Magana, Mario Anglin, Denzelle Gatwech, Mandera FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Briar CliffMount MartySouth DakotaIowa Central CCIowa Central CCBriar Cliff8550.37248.518550.372748.211749.112748.211
6.12.36.15.4.21.Magana, Mario Gatwech, Mandera Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Anderson, Edward Anderson, Edward Rechtenbaugh, Jonah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Nebraska-KearneyBriar CliffMount MartyMount MartyIowa Central CCIowa Central CC749.11250.54750.54750.54749.2150.547
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.50.Godi, Gemechu Eckels, Josiah 5SR-4UnattachedDordt848.8200549.66
14.50.Pitchford, Isaiah Eckels, Josiah JR-35Minnesota StateSouth Dakota St.0149.1708549.66
18.18.Eckels, Josiah Husman, Marc SR-4JR-3DordtSouth Dakota St.549.66250.0540
27.28.Brockel, Brady Godi, Gemechu JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Unattached250.054051.424
28.50.Husman, Marc Husman, Marc SR-4SR-4South Dakota St.Unattached6350.2010149.1708
50.14.Klos, Aron Klos, Aron JR-35North Dakota StateUnattached51.42451.424
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.22.Murray, Jonathon Kenny, Dru SO-2SeniorSouth Dakota MinesNorth Dakota49.4149.9168
17.19.Butler, JT Butler, JT JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota49.490549.8004
19.17.Olson, Tyler Butler, JT SR-4SR-4North DakotaNorth Dakota049.72249.9168
20.19.Kenny, Dru Harley, Quinton JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Unattached49.800449.41
22.19.Harley, Quinton Murray, Jonathon SeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached49.916849.41
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.10.34.30.44.Gloudemans, Parker Dennis, Morris Kveseth, Chris Michel, Jared Bush, Juwan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota StateUNAT-South Dakota St.Minnesota StateNW Missouri50.25449.04187851.110449.0418449.0418
30.13.10.44.52.Bialke, Dalton Bialke, Dalton Kveseth, Chris Morrison, MiguelGloudemans, Parker SR-4FR-1 SR-4SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota StateNorth DakotaNW MissouriMinnesota State7851.11049.143549.143549.143551.455
24.24.13.10.34.Bush, Juwan Bachmeier, AnthonyGloudemans, Parker Dennis, Morris Gloudemans, Parker SR-4 JR-3 FR-1Minnesota StateUNAT-South Dakota St.Minnesota StateNorth DakotaMinnesota State7851.1103749.93817851.11049.1435449.0418
13.30.52.44.24.Michel, Jared Gloudemans, Parker Dennis, Morris Michel, Jared Dennis, Morris  FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateMinnesota StateNorth DakotaMinnesota StateMinnesota State449.041850.259150.50151.4553749.9381
30.34.52.10.24.Morrison, MiguelMorrison, MiguelMichel, Jared Morrison, MiguelBush, Juwan FR-1 SR-4FR-1SR-4SW Minnesota St.U of ManitobaSW Minnesota St.North DakotaMinnesota State51.4559150.50151.4553749.93817851.110
44.38.24.44.34.Michel, Jared Bush, Juwan Dennis, Morris Bush, Juwan Gloudemans, Parker JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3 SW Minnesota St.NW MissouriNW MissouriNorth DakotaNorth Dakota50.252950.68342950.683450.252950.6834
34.44.30.52.24.Michel, Jared Michel, Jared Michel, Jared Michel, Jared Morrison, MiguelFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4 Minnesota StateNorth DakotaMinnesota StateMinnesota StateU of Manitoba50.257851.11050.253749.938149.1435
34.52.13.52.13.Michel, Jared Kveseth, Chris Morrison, MiguelMorrison, MiguelBush, Juwan  SR-4 JR-3 Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.U of ManitobaU of ManitobaMinnesota State51.45551.4552950.683450.259150.501
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.78.Van Eps, Lucas Van Eps, Lucas SO-2SR-4DordtNorthern State050.583050.583
45.78.Hollister, James Van Eps, Lucas SO-2JR-3North DakotaNorth Dakota551.150351.54
47.78.Sharpe, Chris Hollister, James JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)51.3156352.565
54.54.Davis, Cody Davis, Cody SR-4SO-2Chadron StateChadron State0351.54352.565
56.47.Six, Zachery Schroeder, Zach JR-3SO-2Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)051.56451.3156
78.47.Schroeder, Zach Davis, Cody JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Dordt352.565352.565
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.23.33.Klein, Marcus Konrad, Matt Hollingsworth, Blake FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Western CCWaldorfU of Manitoba49.93406852.132452.5588
33.23.60.Hollingsworth, Blake Konrad, Matt Jallow, Habib SO-2SO-2FR-1North DakotaNW MissouriWayne St. (Neb.)250.443550.52251.8744
35.23.59.Brown, Rayvonne Klein, Marcus Hochman, JustinSR-4SO-2 NW MissouriU of ManitobaU of Manitoba3550.5249.9340351.7715
59.68.68.Jallow, Habib Hochman, JustinHollingsworth, Blake FR-1SO-2FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)SW Minnesota St.U of Manitoba351.7715250.44452.5588
60.59.33.Konrad, Matt Brown, Rayvonne Jallow, Habib SR-4SO-2 SW Minnesota St.Iowa Western CCSW Minnesota St.251.8744452.5588351.7715
66.77.77.Craig, Isaiah Hochman, JustinHochman, JustinSO-2 SO-2WaldorfNorth DakotaNorth Dakota6852.13249.934049.9340
68.66.77.Hochman, JustinHochman, JustinHochman, Justin SO-2SR-4U of ManitobaWayne St. (Neb.)Iowa Western CC052.1886852.1326852.132
77.77.77.Moskal, ChrisBrown, Rayvonne Brown, Rayvonne  FR-1 U of ManitobaSW Minnesota St.North Dakota452.5588452.5588052.188
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.70.Te Brink, Levi Williams, D'Artist JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Waldorf50.0451552.289
41.46.Roberts, Logan Fruechte, Mark FR-1FR-1MorningsideMorningside50.948150.0451
43.48.Williams, D'Artist Roberts, Logan SR-4FR-1Dakota StateNorthwestern (Iowa)051.0750.0451
46.51.Thomas, Romario Remker, Jonah FR-1JR-3Northern StateMorningside5051.171451.54
48.48.Fruechte, Mark Te Brink, Levi JR-3FR-1Black Hills St.Northern State51.325051.171
51.43.Carlson, Evan Williams, D'Artist FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead51.433550.0451
55.70.Blank, Chad Fruechte, Mark FR-1SO-2Briar CliffBriar Cliff451.54451.54
70.41.Remker, Jonah Williams, D'Artist SO-2SR-4WaldorfWaldorf552.289552.289
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
49.64.Ezimora, Tobe Petersen, Caleb JR-3FR-1Briar CliffSouth Dakota Mines1351.3901351.390
53.53.Ferry, Brian Marker, Brandon SR-4JR-3North Dakota StateSouthwestern CC9451.5302152.8863
58.83.Farnan, James Ezimora, Tobe JR-3JR-3MorningsideSouth Dakota Mines451.771451.771
63.83.Fletcher, Isaiha Marker, Brandon FR-1JR-3Northern StateNorth Dakota State52.002152.8863
64.58.Ptak, Kevin Ptak, Kevin FR-1SR-4South Dakota MinesNorth Dakota State1952.104552.00
67.64.Petersen, Caleb Ferry, Brian FR-1JR-3Southwestern CCNorth Dakota State452.163451.771
83.64.Marker, Brandon Farnan, James JR-3SR-4Wayne St. (Neb.)Briar Cliff2152.8863452.163
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
62.81.72.72.Wichers, Mason Owens, Brantley Tillman, Brian Buer, Cody FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1South DakotaJamestownAugustana (S.D.)Black Hills St.451.931451.9312252.75952.4735
71.71.62.82.Stiles, Ryan Savey, Blake Owens, Brantley Wichers, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Iowa Western CCIowa Western CCBlack Hills St.52.2911952.473552.324352.878
72.82.85.71.Snook, Garrett Tillman, Brian Buer, Cody Savey, Blake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Black Hills St.South DakotaBlack Hills St.Iowa Western CC52.324353.24752.324353.247
74.82.72.88.Tillman, Brian Hornung, Andrew Savey, Blake Snook, Garrett FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Western CCIowa Western CCSouth DakotaJamestown952.473552.291152.2911952.4735
81.85.81.71.Savey, Blake Buer, Cody Buer, Cody Snook, Garrett FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Sioux FallsIowa Western CCJamestown2252.75451.931352.8782252.75
82.62.74.62.Owens, Brantley Hornung, Andrew Wichers, Mason Stiles, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Western CCIowa Western CCAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)352.8782252.7552.3242252.75
85.82.85.62.Buer, Cody Buer, Cody Buer, Cody Hornung, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsSioux FallsJamestownSouth Dakota52.99451.931352.87852.324
88.62.85.74.Hornung, Andrew Snook, Garrett Wichers, Mason Wichers, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JamestownSouth DakotaIowa Western CCJamestown353.247352.87852.99352.878
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
96.65.65.69.Fontenot, Anthony Fontenot, Anthony Lucero, Austin Lucero, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtMorningsideU-MaryAugustana (S.D.)53.839153.8952.10152.32
96.65.69.84.Schwenk, Brandon Herman, Caleb Miller, Austin Lucero, Austin FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2U-MaryAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Chadron State052.903752.3252.23153.89
73.69.73.69.Rizzi, Michael Schwenk, Brandon Herman, Caleb Schwenk, Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Dakota WesleyanDordtDordt52.23153.8952.3253.839
96.84.84.65.Schwenk, Brandon Herman, Caleb Fontenot, Anthony Rizzi, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Chadron StateDakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanU-Mary153.89052.9037052.903752.23
96.65.95.73.Fontenot, Anthony Fontenot, Anthony Rizzi, Michael Rizzi, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dakota WesleyanAugustana (S.D.)MorningsideDordt52.3252.2353.839153.89
96.96.96.96.Schwenk, Brandon Herman, Caleb Schwenk, Brandon Schwenk, Brandon FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)DordtChadron StateDakota Wesleyan52.23052.9037153.8953.839
400 Meters Section 14
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
80.108.Delvo, Ethan Kaitfors, Mason FR-1FR-1Northern StateAugustana (S.D.)52.624654.230
86.108.Kaitfors, Mason Delvo, Ethan SO-2FR-1Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)8253.0538553.60
91.100.Holzman, Matt Delvo, Ethan SO-2SO-2Briar CliffMount Marty0553.3754.052
92.91.Hengesteg, Scott Reiffenberger, Nick FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCBriar Cliff553.6054.052
100.91.Reiffenberger, Nick Holzman, Matt FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Waldorf54.0520553.37
103.92.Davis, Cody Beaudette, Robert SO-2FR-1Mount MartyNorth Iowa Area CC54.23054.230
105.80.Beaudette, Robert Beaudette, Robert FR-1SO-2WaldorfNorth Iowa Area CC4954.5238253.0538
108.92.Arauz, Allen Kaitfors, Mason JR-3SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)55.1255.12
400 Meters Section 15
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
101.94.104.102.Evans, Jake Fuller, Jesse Bryant, Lawrence Evans, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Briar CliffRocky MountainBriar Cliff54.09853.7131158.0354158.0354
94.101.102.104.Jaimes, Salvador Moen, Ben Evans, Jake Bryant, Lawrence FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1Briar CliffUNAT-Northern StateSW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)1055.84854.091954.22431055.848
115.102.112.94.Clark, Taylor Evans, Jake Jaimes, Salvador Moen, Ben FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Augustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls853.71311954.22431055.848853.7131
102.104.101.104.Evans, Jake Jaimes, Salvador Jaimes, Salvador Evans, Jake SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Briar CliffSioux FallsRocky MountainAugustana (S.D.)853.713154.5121954.224354.09
115.110.112.112.Evans, Jake Crawford, Riley Crawford, Riley Bryant, Lawrence FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Rocky MountainAugustana (S.D.)158.03541055.8481055.8481954.2243
112.112.110.115.Jaimes, Salvador Bryant, Lawrence Evans, Jake Fuller, Jesse JR-3SO-2FR-1SeniorSW Minnesota St.Rocky MountainAugustana (S.D.)Rocky Mountain54.51256.911055.8481954.2243
112.115.102.110.Bryant, Lawrence Clark, Taylor Fuller, Jesse Crawford, Riley SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Briar CliffBriar CliffSioux Falls54.512158.03541055.84854.512
400 Meters Section 16
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
98.106.Lucas, Dylan Lucas, Dylan FR-1SR-4Southwestern CCSouthwestern CC853.904358.55
106.106.Harris, Nick Kolvek, Brad SR-4SR-4Briar CliffBriar Cliff54.944358.55
111.116.Kolvek, Brad White, Matthew SO-2FR-1Briar CliffNorthern State56.5564358.55
113.113.Finkelstein, Scott Finkelstein, Scott SR-4SR-4Northern StateNorthern State57.07084358.55
114.106.White, Matthew Malan, Sam FR-1SO-2North Iowa Area CCBriar Cliff857.86857.86
116.98.Malan, Sam Lucas, Dylan SR-4SR-4DordtSouthwestern CC4358.554358.55
400 Meters Section 17
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
107.57.107.57.109.Lackas, Jacob Wendel, ConnorPurdy, Travis Wendel, ConnorAlcenord, Alvyns SO-2  FR-1SO-2MorningsideUnattachedWayne St. (Neb.)Northern StateUnattached4253.9994351.67153.9012:01:07.5254351.67
97.97.107.109.97.Wendel, ConnorKayl, Nicholas Hanisch, Brenton Wendel, ConnorLackas, Jacob SO-2FR-1 FR-1 Southwestern CCNorthern StateWayne St. (Neb.)Northern StateUnattached0555.2639153.90153.904351.670555.2639
57.99.109.97.109.Davis, Hunter Alcenord, Alvyns Davis, Hunter Wendel, ConnorPurdy, Travis SO-2SO-2  FR-1MorningsideWayne St. (Neb.)UnattachedNorthern StateWayne St. (Neb.)4253.9994253.999153.900555.263912:01:07.525
117.107.107.99.57.Wendel, ConnorHanisch, Brenton Kayl, Nicholas Lackas, Jacob Davis, Hunter SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Northern StateUnattachedSouthwestern CCSouthwestern CC19:01:17.1354.95864253.9994351.674351.67
97.109.107.99.109.Kayl, Nicholas Lackas, Jacob Purdy, Travis Davis, Hunter Lackas, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCNorthern StateMorningsideWayne St. (Neb.)Southwestern CC54.95860555.26390555.2639153.9012:01:07.525
117.117.97.118.99.Purdy, Travis Davis, Hunter Kayl, Nicholas Lackas, Jacob Davis, Hunter FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Southwestern CCMorningsideUnattachedNorthern StateNorthern State153.9012:01:07.5250555.26394253.99912:01:07.525
99.118.107.109.117.Wendel, ConnorPurdy, Travis Hanisch, Brenton Purdy, Travis Kayl, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCSouthwestern CCNorthern StateMorningsideNorthern State12:01:07.52519:01:17.1354.958619:01:17.1319:01:17.13