February 10-11, 2017
|
Marshall-Indoor Track - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tucker, AJ JR-3 William and Mary 14:48.02
2. Sleight, Trevor SR-4 William and Mary 14:49.23
3. Covert, Riley FR-1 William and Mary 14:50.40
4. Kazanjian, Christian JR-3 Duquesne 14:54.79
5. Stewart, Zach SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14:55.19
6. Bussard, Kyle SO-2 Ohio 14:55.25
7. Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Ohio 14:55.48
8. White, Brandon SR-4 VMI 14:55.59
9. Green, Daniel SO-2 Unattached 14:57.64
10. Sakallah, Faris SR-4 William and Mary 14:59.47
11. Shaffer, William JR-3 Unattached 14:59.84
12. Wharrey, Hunter SO-2 Duquesne 15:01.97
13. Trojan, JP FR-1 William and Mary 15:05.23
14. Mangus, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15:17.13
15. Wise, Adam JR-3 Ohio 15:22.90
16. Kachman, William FR-1 Lipscomb 15:25.24
17. Marcuello, Sergio SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 15:25.29
18. Louco, Cordon SO-2 Duquesne 15:25.78
19. Hayes, William JR-3 Unattached 15:29.25
20. Daedler, Jared SR-4 Lipscomb 15:32.57
21. Mattingly, Jarrett FR-1 Morehead State 15:34.55
22. Schmidt, Nickolas SO-2 Unattached 15:35.53
23. Shaylor, Sam FR-1 Lipscomb 15:36.24
24. Wolfe, Kody SR-4 Ohio 15:42.69
25. Tooke, Corey JR-3 Morehead State 15:46.49
26. Ruppe, Cameron JR-3 Winthrop 15:47.19
27. Fitch, Tripp JR-3 VMI 15:48.56
28. Seccurro, Drake SR-4 Unattached 15:50.27
29. Mallue, Nate FR-1 Ohio 15:52.66
30. Minor, Alex FR-1 Unattached 15:55.67
31. Wilkinson, Eladio SO-2 Winthrop 15:56.82
32. Fox, James JR-3 Ohio 15:59.93
33. Peters, Jared FR-1 Lipscomb 16:07.36
34. Sandy, Jonathan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16:12.16
  Sistrunk, Parker FR-1 Ohio DNF
  Earl, Harry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wise, Adam JR-3 Ohio 15:22.90
2. Kachman, William FR-1 Lipscomb 15:25.24
3. Hayes, William JR-3 Unattached 15:29.25
4. Daedler, Jared SR-4 Lipscomb 15:32.57
5. Mattingly, Jarrett FR-1 Morehead State 15:34.55
6. Shaylor, Sam FR-1 Lipscomb 15:36.24
7. Wolfe, Kody SR-4 Ohio 15:42.69
8. Tooke, Corey JR-3 Morehead State 15:46.49
9. Ruppe, Cameron JR-3 Winthrop 15:47.19
10. Fitch, Tripp JR-3 VMI 15:48.56
11. Seccurro, Drake SR-4 Unattached 15:50.27
12. Mallue, Nate FR-1 Ohio 15:52.66
13. Wilkinson, Eladio SO-2 Winthrop 15:56.82
14. Fox, James JR-3 Ohio 15:59.93
15. Peters, Jared FR-1 Lipscomb 16:07.36
16. Sandy, Jonathan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16:12.16
  Sistrunk, Parker FR-1 Ohio DNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tucker, AJ JR-3 William and Mary 14:48.02
2. Sleight, Trevor SR-4 William and Mary 14:49.23
3. Covert, Riley FR-1 William and Mary 14:50.40
4. Kazanjian, Christian JR-3 Duquesne 14:54.79
5. Stewart, Zach SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14:55.19
6. Bussard, Kyle SO-2 Ohio 14:55.25
7. Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Ohio 14:55.48
8. White, Brandon SR-4 VMI 14:55.59
9. Green, Daniel SO-2 Unattached 14:57.64
10. Sakallah, Faris SR-4 William and Mary 14:59.47
11. Shaffer, William JR-3 Unattached 14:59.84
12. Wharrey, Hunter SO-2 Duquesne 15:01.97
13. Trojan, JP FR-1 William and Mary 15:05.23
14. Mangus, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15:17.13
15. Marcuello, Sergio SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 15:25.29
16. Louco, Cordon SO-2 Duquesne 15:25.78
17. Schmidt, Nickolas SO-2 Unattached 15:35.53
18. Minor, Alex FR-1 Unattached 15:55.67
  Earl, Harry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky DNF