February 26, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC Mets Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 6.64   10
2. Thomas, Joel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.77   8
3. Greaves, Charles SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6.81 6
4. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.83 5
5. Rowe, Rodney SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.85   4
6. Gabriel, Caleb SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.86   3
7. Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.88 2
8. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.96   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.59   -
2. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85   -
3. Afful, Solomon JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.21   -
4. Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.29 -
5. Street, Semaj JR-3 Barton 21.61 -
6. DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.66   -
7. Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.82 -
8. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.84   -
9. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 22.04 -
10. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.12   -
11. Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13   -
12. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.23 -
13. Diniz, Roni FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.50 -
14. Winiarz, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.55 -
15. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 22.73   -
16. Afrifa, Okatakyie   Boston-North 22.79   -
17. MacMillan, Alex SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.91   -
18. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.21   -
19. Madrigal , Bryant   Unattached 23.25   -
20. Lemay, Joseph   Unattached 23.96   -
21. kelley, charles   Mass Velocity 27.89   -
22. Taft, Tucker   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.17   -
23. Pierce, Roger   Mass Velocity TC 29.30   -
24. Graff, Warren   Mass Velocity Track Club 30.76   -
  Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art DNF   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.59  
2. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85  
3. Afful, Solomon JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.21  
4. Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.29
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Street, Semaj JR-3 Barton 21.61
2. DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.66  
3. Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.82
4. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.84  
5. Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 22.04
2. MacMillan, Alex SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.91  
  Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art DNF  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.12  
2. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.23
3. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 22.73  
4. Madrigal , Bryant   Unattached 23.25  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diniz, Roni FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.50
2. Winiarz, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.55
3. Afrifa, Okatakyie   Boston-North 22.79  
4. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.21  
5. Lemay, Joseph   Unattached 23.96  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. kelley, charles   Mass Velocity 27.89  
2. Taft, Tucker   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.17  
3. Pierce, Roger   Mass Velocity TC 29.30  
4. Graff, Warren   Mass Velocity Track Club 30.76  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hutchison, Je'von   Just-N-Vision 46.85   10
2. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.25   8
3. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.26 6
4. DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 47.68   5
5. Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.32 4
6. Sartor-Francis, Jordan   All-Navy Sports 48.98   3
7. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.11   2
8. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 49.22 1
9. Harris, Jamin FR-1 Boston U. 49.25 -
10. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 49.54 -
11. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 49.85 -
12. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 49.86   -
13. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 50.52   -
14. Forbes, Jarell   GBTC 50.70   -
15. Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.90   -
16. Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.91   -
17. Schiavone, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.88   -
18. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 52.10   -
19. Lawson, Peter   Unattached 53.61   -
20. Cahill, David   GBTC 53.89   -
21. kelley, charles   Mass Velocity 1:03.48   -
22. Taft, Tucker   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:04.75   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hutchison, Je'von   Just-N-Vision 46.85   10
2. Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.25   8
3. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.26 6
4. Sartor-Francis, Jordan   All-Navy Sports 48.98   3
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 47.68   5
2. Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.32 4
3. guerrier, jimm   Unattached 49.11   2
4. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 50.52   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 49.22 1
2. Harris, Jamin FR-1 Boston U. 49.25 -
3. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 49.85 -
4. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 49.86   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 49.54 -
2. Forbes, Jarell   GBTC 50.70   -
3. Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.90   -
4. Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.91   -
5. Schiavone, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.88   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 52.10   -
2. Lawson, Peter   Unattached 53.61   -
3. Cahill, David   GBTC 53.89   -
4. kelley, charles   Mass Velocity 1:03.48   -
5. Taft, Tucker   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:04.75   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:50.20 10
2. Clement, Tony   Heart & Sole Sports 1:51.27   8
3. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC New Balance 1:51.61   6
4. McAsey, Joe   Hoka One One/NJNY 1:51.67   5
5. Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:53.06 4
6. Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 1:53.54 3
7. Carnevale, Steve   Battle Road TC 1:53.93   2
8. Butko, Chris   Unattached 1:53.95   1
9. Deng , Goaner   Hoka One One/NJNY 1:55.04   -
10. Nee, Sean   Battle Road TC 1:55.77   -
11. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 1:56.27   -
12. Hains, Mick   Unattached 1:56.43   -
13. Pagano, Marshall   Unattached 1:58.04   -
14. Poles, Nick   Battle Road TC 1:58.29   -
15. Barnicle, Christopher   Unattached 2:00.71   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:50.20 10
2. Clement, Tony   Heart & Sole Sports 1:51.27   8
3. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC New Balance 1:51.61   6
4. McAsey, Joe   Hoka One One/NJNY 1:51.67   5
5. Deng , Goaner   Hoka One One/NJNY 1:55.04   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:53.06 4
2. Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 1:53.54 3
3. Carnevale, Steve   Battle Road TC 1:53.93   2
4. Butko, Chris   Unattached 1:53.95   1
5. Nee, Sean   Battle Road TC 1:55.77   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 1:56.27   -
2. Hains, Mick   Unattached 1:56.43   -
3. Pagano, Marshall   Unattached 1:58.04   -
4. Poles, Nick   Battle Road TC 1:58.29   -
5. Barnicle, Christopher   Unattached 2:00.71   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gagnon, Brian   Hoka One One/NJNY 2:24.80   -
2. Widzgowski, Ryan   NE Distance 2:25.30   -
3. Ratte, Connor   Unattached 2:31.66   -
4. Ross, Nick   NE Distance 3:08.32   -
5. Mangan, Steven   NE Distance 3:10.15   -
  McAsey, Joe   Hoka One One/NJNY DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cheserek, Edward SR-4 Oregon 3:52.01   10
2. Merber, Kyle   Hoka One One/NJNY 3:52.22   8
3. Gregorek, Johnny   Asics/NJNY 3:53.15   6
4. Palmer, Ford   Hoka One One/NJNY 3:54.92   5
5. Huling, Dan   Nike BTC 3:57.99   4
6. Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 3:58.19 3
7. Oakley, Julian   Unattached 3:58.27   2
8. Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:58.75   1
9. Mangan, Steven   NE Distance 3:59.49   -
10. Cabral, Donn   Hoka One One/NJNY 3:59.86   -
11. Ross, Nick   NE Distance 3:59.86   -
12. Hughes, Matt   Nike Bowerman Track Club 4:00.69   -
13. Greenwald, Jeremy   Hudson Elite 4:02.07   -
14. Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 4:03.36 -
15. Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:05.22 -
16. Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 4:05.93 -
17. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 4:06.14   -
18. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:06.21 -
19. Weinstein, Jeffrey   NYAC 4:08.45   -
20. McSolla, Daniel JR-3 Wentworth 4:08.63 -
21. Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:09.43 -
22. Cooper, Kevin   Battle Road TC 4:09.76   -
23. Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 4:10.14 -
24. Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 4:10.52 -
25. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:12.16 -
26. Reck, Connor   BAA 4:13.44   -
27. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:13.46 -
28. Cashin, Conor   Unattached 4:14.70   -
29. Pitts, Andrew   Henwoods Hounds 4:14.76   -
30. Cosgrove, Danny   Unattached 4:15.08   -
31. D'Emic, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track 4:15.42   -
32. Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 4:16.17 -
33. Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:17.43   -
34. McGeary, Scott   Unattached 4:17.61   -
35. Carlone, Michael   Greater Boston Track Club 4:18.14   -
36. O'Connell, Liam JR-3 Boston U. 4:18.43   -
37. Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 4:18.52 -
38. Evanter, Caleb   GBTC 4:18.93   -
39. Fajnzylber, Jesse   Unattached 4:20.45   -
40. Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 4:22.99   -
41. Frankel, Dean   Unattached 4:37.54   -
42. Medeiros, Jeffrey   Unattached 5:58.86   -
  Adam, Guillaume   BAA DNF   -
  Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State DNF   -
  Huber, Michael FR-1 Boston U. DNF   -
  Brown, Chris   Battle Road TC DNF   -
  Wall, Corey   CPTC New Balance DNF   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greenwald, Jeremy   Hudson Elite 4:02.07   -
2. Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 4:03.36 -
3. Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:05.22 -
4. Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 4:05.93 -
5. Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 4:06.14   -
6. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:06.21 -
7. Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:09.43 -
8. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:12.16 -
9. Reck, Connor   BAA 4:13.44   -
  Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State DNF   -
  Huber, Michael FR-1 Boston U. DNF   -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weinstein, Jeffrey   NYAC 4:08.45   -
2. McSolla, Daniel JR-3 Wentworth 4:08.63 -
3. Cooper, Kevin   Battle Road TC 4:09.76   -
4. Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 4:10.14 -
5. Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 4:10.52 -
6. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:13.46 -
7. Cashin, Conor   Unattached 4:14.70   -
8. D'Emic, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track 4:15.42   -
9. Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:17.43   -
10. Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 4:22.99   -
  Wall, Corey   CPTC New Balance DNF   -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pitts, Andrew   Henwoods Hounds 4:14.76   -
2. Cosgrove, Danny   Unattached 4:15.08   -
3. Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 4:16.17 -
4. McGeary, Scott   Unattached 4:17.61   -
5. Carlone, Michael   Greater Boston Track Club 4:18.14   -
6. O'Connell, Liam JR-3 Boston U. 4:18.43   -
7. Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 4:18.52 -
8. Evanter, Caleb   GBTC 4:18.93   -
9. Fajnzylber, Jesse   Unattached 4:20.45   -
10. Frankel, Dean   Unattached 4:37.54   -
11. Medeiros, Jeffrey   Unattached 5:58.86   -
  Brown, Chris   Battle Road TC DNF   -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cheserek, Edward SR-4 Oregon 3:52.01   10
2. Merber, Kyle   Hoka One One/NJNY 3:52.22   8
3. Gregorek, Johnny   Asics/NJNY 3:53.15   6
4. Palmer, Ford   Hoka One One/NJNY 3:54.92   5
5. Huling, Dan   Nike BTC 3:57.99   4
6. Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 3:58.19 3
7. Oakley, Julian   Unattached 3:58.27   2
8. Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:58.75   1
9. Mangan, Steven   NE Distance 3:59.49   -
10. Cabral, Donn   Hoka One One/NJNY 3:59.86   -
11. Ross, Nick   NE Distance 3:59.86   -
12. Hughes, Matt   Nike Bowerman Track Club 4:00.69   -
  Adam, Guillaume   BAA DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:07.75 -
2. Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 8:09.51 -
3. Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 8:11.60 -
4. Quinn, Shane   Ocean State AC 8:12.79   -
5. Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 8:14.37   -
6. Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 8:18.42   -
7. Crowley, Dan   Battle Road TC 8:31.29   -
8. Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 8:35.16   -
9. Robinson, Craig   Battle Road TC 8:41.01   -
10. Weingart, Benjamin   the heartbreakers 8:58.52   -
11. moreno, Michael   Unattached 9:09.82   -
12. Kelly, Tom   Georgetown Running Company 9:11.47   -
13. Courtemanche, Adam   Unattached 9:41.88   -
14. Sholes, Tyler   Unattached 9:50.94   -
15. Sanborn, John   Unattached 9:57.86   -
16. Keilig, Gregory   Unattached 10:02.73   -
  Greenwald, Jeremy   Hudson Elite DNF   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:07.75
2. Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 8:09.51
3. Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 8:11.60
4. Quinn, Shane   Ocean State AC 8:12.79  
5. Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 8:14.37  
6. Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 8:18.42  
7. Crowley, Dan   Battle Road TC 8:31.29  
8. Robinson, Craig   Battle Road TC 8:41.01  
  Greenwald, Jeremy   Hudson Elite DNF  
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 8:35.16  
2. Weingart, Benjamin   the heartbreakers 8:58.52  
3. moreno, Michael   Unattached 9:09.82  
4. Kelly, Tom   Georgetown Running Company 9:11.47  
5. Courtemanche, Adam   Unattached 9:41.88  
6. Sholes, Tyler   Unattached 9:50.94  
7. Sanborn, John   Unattached 9:57.86  
8. Keilig, Gregory   Unattached 10:02.73  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ahmed, Mo   NIKE/Canada 13:04.60   -
2. Jenkins, Eric   Nike Oregon Project 13:05.85   -
3. True, Ben   Saucony 13:06.74   -
4. Hill, Ryan   Nike BTC 13:07.61   -
5. Kincaid, Woody   NIKE Bowerman TC 13:12.22   -
6. Lomong, Lopez   Nike/BowermanTC 13:12.27   -
7. Campbell, Kemoy   Unattached 13:14.45   -
8. Derrick, Chris   NIKE Bowerman TC 13:19.35   -
9. Curtin, Tommy   Unattached 13:47.22   -
10. Choge, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 14:04.51   -
11. Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 14:08.57 -
12. O'Neil, Austin   Unattached 14:18.50   -
13. Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 14:24.63   -
14. Harper, Dan   BAA 14:32.14   -
15. Gill, Timothy   Unattached 14:38.54   -
16. Tuttle, Andrew   Unattached 16:04.71   -
17. Burrill, Chris   Unattached 16:17.26   -
  Huling, Dan   Nike BTC DNF   -
  Funatsu, Shoma   Chou University DNF   -
  Jager, Evan   Nike/BowermanTC DNF   -
  Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art DNF   -
  Davidson, Brett FR-1 Boston U. DNF   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ahmed, Mo   NIKE/Canada 13:04.60  
2. Jenkins, Eric   Nike Oregon Project 13:05.85  
3. True, Ben   Saucony 13:06.74  
4. Hill, Ryan   Nike BTC 13:07.61  
5. Kincaid, Woody   NIKE Bowerman TC 13:12.22  
6. Lomong, Lopez   Nike/BowermanTC 13:12.27  
7. Campbell, Kemoy   Unattached 13:14.45  
8. Derrick, Chris   NIKE Bowerman TC 13:19.35  
9. Curtin, Tommy   Unattached 13:47.22  
10. Choge, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 14:04.51  
  Huling, Dan   Nike BTC DNF  
  Funatsu, Shoma   Chou University DNF  
  Jager, Evan   Nike/BowermanTC DNF  
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 14:08.57
2. O'Neil, Austin   Unattached 14:18.50  
3. Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 14:24.63  
4. Harper, Dan   BAA 14:32.14  
5. Gill, Timothy   Unattached 14:38.54  
6. Tuttle, Andrew   Unattached 16:04.71  
7. Burrill, Chris   Unattached 16:17.26  
  Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art DNF  
  Davidson, Brett FR-1 Boston U. DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lopez, Javier JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.92 10
2. Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.00 8
3. Townsend, Todd SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.01   6
4. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 8.17   5
5. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 8.17 4
6. Wilson, Brandon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.32   3
7. Wright, Quinlan SR-4 Academy of Art 8.39   2
8. Randeniya, Supun JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8.39   1
  Forbes, Jarell   GBTC DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell Jr., Lawrence SO-2 Barton 2.00m   6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2. lewis, justin   Unattached 2.00m   6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Holmgren, Tristan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.90m   6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4. Vilmenay, Anthony SO-2 Boston U. 1.85m   6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Helderman, Ron   Southern Maine 4.45m   14' 7.25" 10
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Martin, Bryce SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville NH     -
  • 4.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Greaves, Charles SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.45m 24' 5.5" 10
  • 7.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.54m
  • 7.45m
  • FOUL
2. Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 7.40m   24' 3.5" 8
  • 7.36m
  • 7.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Ricketts, Michane JR-3 Academy of Art 7.23m   23' 8.75" 6
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
  • 7.23m
  • 7.07m
  • FOUL
  • 7.09m
4. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.15m 23' 5.5" 5
  • 6.32m
  • 7.04m
  • 7.15m
  • FOUL
  • 7.06m
  • PASS
5. Gibson, David   Unattached 7.04m   23' 1.25" 4
  • 6.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.99m
  • FOUL
  • 7.04m
6. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6.60m 21' 8" 3
  • 6.60m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.34m
7. Biesma, Jason JR-3 Boston U. 6.56m   21' 6.25" 2
  • 6.24m
  • 6.56m
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • 6.53m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Strozier, Lasheon SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 15.65m   51' 4.25" 10
  • 15.65m
  • 15.44m
  • PASS
  • 15.30m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
2. Passley, James SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 15.16m 49' 9" 8
  • 14.43m
  • 14.92m
  • 14.81m
  • 15.16m
  • 14.94m
  • FOUL
3. Fakorode, Colonel SR-4 Unattached 14.97m   49' 1.5" 6
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
4. Russell Jr., Lawrence SO-2 Barton 14.28m   46' 10.25" 5
  • 14.26m
  • 13.19m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garcia, Christian SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 16.45m 53' 11.75" 10
  • 15.54m
  • 16.45m
  • 16.43m
  • 16.13m
  • 16.34m
  • FOUL
2. Lockwood, Clint FR-1 Boston U. 13.74m   45' 1" 8
  • 11.54m
  • 13.04m
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cedrone, Bob   Twilight Throwers 17.79m   58' 4.5" 10
  • 16.81m
  • 16.86m
  • 17.31m
  • 17.79m
  • FOUL
  • 17.64m
2. Eustache, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 17.59m 57' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.59m
  • FOUL
3. Louf-Woods, Jared SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 17.10m 56' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.10m
  • 15.69m
  • 16.35m
  • 16.75m
4. Betsold, Greg SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 15.79m 51' 9.75" 5
  • 15.09m
  • 15.32m
  • 14.69m
  • 14.95m
  • 15.79m
  • FOUL