March 24-25, 2017
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.24   - 2.1
1. De Jesus, Eric   Institute ZB Esportes 21.48   - 2.1
2. Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.83   - 2.1
2. Kojin, Michael   Unattached 21.51   - 2.1
3. Morgan Jr, Ricky JR-3 USC 21.07   - 2.1
3. Smith, ConRoy   Unattached 21.53   - 1.3
4. Johnson, Zach SR-4 Air Force 21.43   - 2.1
4. Winding, Adam FR-1 UC San Diego 22.22   - 1.9
5. Walden, Sedacy SO-2 Air Force 21.71   - 1.9
5. Betherum, Corbin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58   - 1.3
6. Shiley, Christopher   Riverside 22.59   - 1.9
6. Azu-Irondi, Sike JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 21.78   - 1.3
7. Anderson, Robbie JR-3 Air Force 21.88   - 2.1
7. Dirks, Andrew SO-2 UC San Diego 22.78   - 1.3
8. Molster, Brett JR-3 UC San Diego 23.10   - 2.2
8. Marrero, Dionee JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.16   - 1.3
9. Holmes, Trent SR-4 Air Force 22.42   - 1.9
9. Kennedy, Jacob   Unattached 23.88   - 1.9
10. Kaldawi, Matt SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.02   - 1.9
10. Benedict, Steven   Italy 23.98   - 1.3
11. Fontaine, Micah SO-2 Air Force 23.03   - 2.2
12. Adeyemi, Ayodele JR-3 Grand Canyon 23.63   - 2.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.24  
2. De Jesus, Eric   Institute ZB Esportes 21.48  
3. Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.83  
4. Kojin, Michael   Unattached 21.51  
5. Morgan Jr, Ricky JR-3 USC 21.07  
6. Johnson, Zach SR-4 Air Force 21.43  
7. Anderson, Robbie JR-3 Air Force 21.88  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, ConRoy   Unattached 21.53  
2. Betherum, Corbin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58  
3. Azu-Irondi, Sike JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 21.78  
4. Dirks, Andrew SO-2 UC San Diego 22.78  
5. Marrero, Dionee JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.16  
6. Benedict, Steven   Italy 23.98  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winding, Adam FR-1 UC San Diego 22.22  
2. Walden, Sedacy SO-2 Air Force 21.71  
3. Shiley, Christopher   Riverside 22.59  
4. Holmes, Trent SR-4 Air Force 22.42  
5. Kennedy, Jacob   Unattached 23.88  
6. Kaldawi, Matt SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.02  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molster, Brett JR-3 UC San Diego 23.10  
2. Fontaine, Micah SO-2 Air Force 23.03  
3. Adeyemi, Ayodele JR-3 Grand Canyon 23.63