March 25, 2017
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jillian Korgeski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 11.73  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.33  
2 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.24  
3 Isabel Barsch SO-2 Stockton 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.04  
4 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.96  
5 Arianna Bua SR-4 Stockton 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • PASS  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.91  
6 Sophia Simoes FR-1 Ursinus 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • PASS  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.36  
7 Alyssa Christian FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.88  
8 Helen Joyner   NYU 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 8.59  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.37  
9 Rukayat Olunlade SO-2 Stockton 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.06  
10 Theresa Walsh   Immaculata 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.51  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.44  
11 Jennifer Thompson FR-1 Stockton 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.44  
  • PASS  
12 Emmy LaFevre FR-1 Stockton 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.15  
  • 9.20  
  • PASS  
  • 9.31  
13 Vivian McAllister   Immaculata 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.95  
14 Francesca Pollander   Immaculata 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.48  
  • 9.15  
15 Jayde Newman FR-1 Keystone 9.04m 29' 8"
  • 8.13  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.04  
  • 8.78  
16 Brielle Fennell SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.90  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.49  
17 Kaylee Ceci SO-2 Keystone 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • PASS  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.80  
18 Mikaela Bordonaro SO-2 Ursinus 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.73  
  • PASS  
19 Alexis Steeber SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • PASS  
  • 8.57  
  • 7.26  
  • 8.62  
20 Taylor Dziedzic SO-2 Delaware Valley 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.29  
  • 7.80  
21 Charley Darkes-Burkey FR-1 Ursinus 8.50m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.44  
  • 8.24  
  • 7.78  
  • 8.50  
22 Maitreya Bird-Walker FR-1 Howard CC 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.07  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.66  
  • 8.16  
23 Sarah Kubat FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.28m 27' 2"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.84  
  • PASS  
24 Briana Campbell SO-2 Ursinus 8.22m 26' 11.75"
  • 8.22  
  • 8.04  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
25 Cindy Matthew FR-1 Lehman 8.04m 26' 4.5"
  • 8.04  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.97  
26 Morgan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 7.87m 25' 10"
  • 7.87  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.19  
26 Anna Agbotse SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.87m 25' 10"
  • 7.87  
  • PASS  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.67  
28 Mary Demenna   Immaculata 7.80m 25' 7.25"
  • 6.91  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.80  
29 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 7.76m 25' 5.5"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.53  
30 Ayesha Nasir SO-2 Howard CC 7.73m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.21  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.41  
  • PASS  
31 Summer Winston FR-1 Eastern 7.72m 25' 4"
  • PASS  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.72  
  • 6.80  
32 Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  • PASS  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.28  
33 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.16m 23' 6"
  • PASS  
  • 6.74  
  • 5.92  
  • 7.16  
34 Kyra Yaglowski FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.36  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.44  
  • 7.14  
35 Nicole Suabedissen FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.11m 23' 4"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.40  
36 Martine Dorcely SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • 5.98  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.95  
37 Ashlyn Mattis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.20  
  • 4.97  
38 Tabitha Lee SO-2 Keystone 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.88  
  Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman DNF NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
19 Alexis Steeber SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.62m 28' 3.5"
22 Maitreya Bird-Walker FR-1 Howard CC 8.32m 27' 3.75"
25 Cindy Matthew FR-1 Lehman 8.04m 26' 4.5"
26 Anna Agbotse SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.87m 25' 10"
26 Morgan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 7.87m 25' 10"
28 Mary Demenna   Immaculata 7.80m 25' 7.25"
30 Ayesha Nasir SO-2 Howard CC 7.73m 25' 4.5"
33 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.16m 23' 6"
34 Kyra Yaglowski FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.14m 23' 5.25"
35 Nicole Suabedissen FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.11m 23' 4"
36 Martine Dorcely SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6.95m 22' 9.75"
37 Ashlyn Mattis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6.20m 20' 4.25"
38 Tabitha Lee SO-2 Keystone 5.88m 19' 3.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Vivian McAllister   Immaculata 9.25m 30' 4.25"
14 Francesca Pollander   Immaculata 9.15m 30' 0.25"
15 Jayde Newman FR-1 Keystone 9.04m 29' 8"
16 Brielle Fennell SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.00m 29' 6.5"
17 Kaylee Ceci SO-2 Keystone 8.80m 28' 10.5"
18 Mikaela Bordonaro SO-2 Ursinus 8.73m 28' 7.75"
20 Taylor Dziedzic SO-2 Delaware Valley 8.58m 28' 1.75"
21 Charley Darkes-Burkey FR-1 Ursinus 8.50m 27' 10.75"
23 Sarah Kubat FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.28m 27' 2"
24 Briana Campbell SO-2 Ursinus 8.22m 26' 11.75"
29 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 7.76m 25' 5.5"
31 Summer Winston FR-1 Eastern 7.72m 25' 4"
32 Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman 7.38m 24' 2.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jillian Korgeski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9"
2 Emily Higbee SR-4 Stockton 11.84m 38' 10.25"
3 Isabel Barsch SO-2 Stockton 11.04m 36' 2.75"
4 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.97m 36' 0"
5 Arianna Bua SR-4 Stockton 10.96m 35' 11.5"
6 Sophia Simoes FR-1 Ursinus 10.60m 34' 9.5"
7 Alyssa Christian FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.33m 33' 10.75"
8 Helen Joyner   NYU 9.97m 32' 8.5"
9 Rukayat Olunlade SO-2 Stockton 9.60m 31' 6"
10 Theresa Walsh   Immaculata 9.52m 31' 3"
11 Jennifer Thompson FR-1 Stockton 9.44m 30' 11.75"
12 Emmy LaFevre FR-1 Stockton 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman DNF NM