March 25, 2017
|
Goucher - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio OAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:49.06 10
2. Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:02.68 8
3. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:04.80 6
4. Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 5:11.68 5
5. Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 5:14.78 4
6. Gourrier, Cionne FR-1 Coppin State 5:17.82 3
7. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:19.75 2
8. Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 5:20.03 1
9. McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 5:20.09 -
10. Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:23.11 -
11. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:25.06 -
12. Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 5:25.16 -
13. Quisno, Annie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:30.90 -
14. Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 5:31.09 -
15. Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:38.19 -
16. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:42.90 -
17. Tighe, Emily FR-1 Catholic 5:45.17 -
18. Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 5:50.85 -
19. Filiault, Alexandra FR-1 Catholic 5:52.98 -
20. Zimmerman, Carolina SO-2 Catholic 5:54.42 -
21. Snouwaert, Jessica SO-2 Goucher 6:04.29 -
22. Palmer, Jonelle SR-4 Goucher 6:13.70 -
23. Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 6:17.28 -
24. Castellan, Elizabeth SR-4 Catholic 6:19.31 -
25. Sahneyah, Ivy JR-3 Gallaudet 7:39.18 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:49.06 10
2. Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:02.68 8
3. Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 5:11.68 5
4. Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 5:14.78 4
5. Gourrier, Cionne FR-1 Coppin State 5:17.82 3
6. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:19.75 2
7. Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 5:20.03 1
8. McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 5:20.09 -
9. Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:23.11 -
10. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:25.06 -
11. Quisno, Annie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:30.90 -
12. Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 5:31.09 -
13. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:42.90 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:04.80 6
2. Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 5:25.16 -
3. Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:38.19 -
4. Tighe, Emily FR-1 Catholic 5:45.17 -
5. Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 5:50.85 -
6. Filiault, Alexandra FR-1 Catholic 5:52.98 -
7. Zimmerman, Carolina SO-2 Catholic 5:54.42 -
8. Snouwaert, Jessica SO-2 Goucher 6:04.29 -
9. Palmer, Jonelle SR-4 Goucher 6:13.70 -
10. Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 6:17.28 -
11. Castellan, Elizabeth SR-4 Catholic 6:19.31 -
12. Sahneyah, Ivy JR-3 Gallaudet 7:39.18 -