April 21-22, 2017
|
Morgan State - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII ECAC DIII NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ejore, Susan SO-2 Monroe College 4:31.08 10
2. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:36.37 8
3. Pinson, Catherine SO-2 Temple 4:40.38 6
4. Bobbie, Shelby FR-1 Towson 4:46.28 5
5. Backman, Jemima FR-1 Monroe College 4:47.04 4
6. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:47.52 3
7. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 4:48.81 2
8. Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 4:50.09 1
9. Askine, Sarah SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.68 -
10. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:56.86 -
11. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:58.10 -
12. Caggiano, Kayleigh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:58.20 -
13. Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.67 -
14. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:00.11 -
15. Daniels, Christina SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:02.61 -
16. Traficante, Kailee SO-2 American 5:02.79 -
17. Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:05.29 -
18. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:07.61 -
19. Sutton, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:09.39 -
20. Deibler, Katelyn FR-1 American 5:09.40 -
21. Jansson, Grace FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:10.04 -
22. Counts, Simone JR-3 Howard 5:11.77 -
23. Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 5:13.23 -
24. Woodson, Linei FR-1 Norfolk State 5:14.14 -
25. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:14.34 -
26. Williamson, Kelly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.78 -
27. Jones, Amirah FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:18.40 -
28. Graham, Melissa FR-1 Towson 5:21.39 -
29. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:22.52 -
30. Okafor , Sylvia FR-1 Delaware State 5:23.85 -
31. Rosas, Brenda SO-2 Howard CC 5:34.11 -
32. sabol, jenna FR-1 Rowan 5:57.88 -
33. raccaro, ava FR-1 Rowan 6:06.81 -
34. Addison, Bobbi SR-4 Morgan State 6:30.14 -
  Moore, Grace FR-1 Temple DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ejore, Susan SO-2 Monroe College 4:31.08 10
2. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:36.37 8
3. Pinson, Catherine SO-2 Temple 4:40.38 6
4. Bobbie, Shelby FR-1 Towson 4:46.28 5
5. Backman, Jemima FR-1 Monroe College 4:47.04 4
6. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:47.52 3
7. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 4:48.81 2
8. Askine, Sarah SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.68 -
9. Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.67 -
10. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:07.61 -
  Moore, Grace FR-1 Temple DNF -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 4:50.09 1
2. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:56.86 -
3. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:58.10 -
4. Caggiano, Kayleigh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:58.20 -
5. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:00.11 -
6. Daniels, Christina SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:02.61 -
7. Traficante, Kailee SO-2 American 5:02.79 -
8. Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:05.29 -
9. Sutton, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:09.39 -
10. Deibler, Katelyn FR-1 American 5:09.40 -
11. Counts, Simone JR-3 Howard 5:11.77 -
12. Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 5:13.23 -
13. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:14.34 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jansson, Grace FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:10.04 -
2. Woodson, Linei FR-1 Norfolk State 5:14.14 -
3. Williamson, Kelly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.78 -
4. Jones, Amirah FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:18.40 -
5. Graham, Melissa FR-1 Towson 5:21.39 -
6. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:22.52 -
7. Okafor , Sylvia FR-1 Delaware State 5:23.85 -
8. Rosas, Brenda SO-2 Howard CC 5:34.11 -
9. sabol, jenna FR-1 Rowan 5:57.88 -
10. raccaro, ava FR-1 Rowan 6:06.81 -
11. Addison, Bobbi SR-4 Morgan State 6:30.14 -