• ICON KEY:
  • NEICAAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • Date: 02/18 - 02/19/17
  • Location: George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.65 10 2(1)
2. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 7.65 8 2(2)
3. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.72 6 1(1)
4. Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.72 5 2(3)
5. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 7.75 4 1(2)  
6. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 7.75 3 2(4)  
7. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 7.78 2 1(3)  
8. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 7.82 1 1(4)  
60 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.72
2. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 7.75  
3. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 7.78  
4. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 7.82  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.65
2. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 7.65
3. Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.72
4. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 7.75  
 
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 7.64 4(1)
2. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.66 3(1)
3. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 7.68 1(1)  
3. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 7.68 5(1)
5. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.69 3(2)
5. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 7.69 2(1)
7. Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.70 1(2)
8. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 7.78 4(2)  
9. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.81 2(2)  
10. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.82 3(3)
11. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.85 5(2)
12. MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 7.92 4(3)
13. Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 7.93 2(3)  
14. Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.00 4(4)  
14. MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 8.00 3(4)  
16. Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 8.00 1(3)  
17. Hines, Katherine FR-1 Davidson 8.04 4(5)  
18. Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.04 2(4)  
19. Cadden, Alexis FR-1 Duquesne 8.09 5(3)  
20. Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 8.11 1(4)  
21. Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 8.12 5(4)  
22. Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 8.12 5(5)  
23. Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.15 3(5)  
24. Koss, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.15 4(6)  
25. Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 8.17 1(5)  
26. Pacella, Avery SO-2 Saint Louis 8.18 2(5)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 7.68  
2. Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.70
3. Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 8.00  
4. Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 8.11  
5. Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 8.17  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 7.69
2. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.81  
3. Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 7.93  
4. Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.04  
5. Pacella, Avery SO-2 Saint Louis 8.18  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.66
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.69
3. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.82
4. MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 8.00  
5. Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 7.64
2. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 7.78  
3. MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 7.92
4. Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.00  
5. Hines, Katherine FR-1 Davidson 8.04  
6. Koss, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 7.68
2. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.85
3. Cadden, Alexis FR-1 Duquesne 8.09  
4. Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 8.12  
5. Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 8.12  
 
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.61 10 2(1)  
2. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.78 8 1(1)
3. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.89 6 2(2)
4. Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 25.07 5 2(3)
5. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.21 4 1(2)
6. Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.22 3 2(4)
7. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 25.26 2 1(3)
8. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.59 1 1(4)  
200 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.78
2. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.21
3. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 25.26
4. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.59  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.61  
2. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.89
3. Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 25.07
4. Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.22
 
200 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.48 2(1)  
2. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.98 6(1)
3. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.08 5(1)
4. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 25.13 1(1)
5. Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.21 4(1)
6. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.25 5(2)
7. Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 25.30 4(2)
8. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.36 6(2)
9. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 25.37 6(3)
10. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 25.42 1(2)
11. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.48 1(3)
12. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.51 3(1)  
13. Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.61 3(2)
14. Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 25.75 2(2)
15. Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 25.82 4(3)  
16. Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.87 2(3)
17. MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 26.02 1(4)
18. Goulet, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 26.07 5(3)  
19. Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 26.15 3(3)  
20. Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.77 5(4)  
21. Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 27.03 2(4)  
22. Rahman, Saidah FR-1 Davidson 27.41 4(4)  
23. Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 27.65 6(4)  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 25.13
2. Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 25.42
3. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.48
4. MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 26.02
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.48  
2. Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 25.75
3. Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.87
4. Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 27.03  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.51  
2. Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.61
3. Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 26.15  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.21
2. Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 25.30
3. Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 25.82  
4. Rahman, Saidah FR-1 Davidson 27.41  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.08
2. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.25
3. Goulet, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 26.07  
4. Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.77  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.98
2. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.36
3. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 25.37
4. Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 27.65  
 
400 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 54.55 10 2(1)
2. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 55.25 8 2(2)
3. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.84 6 1(1)  
4. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 56.56 5 2(3)
5. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.73 4 1(2)
6. Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 57.18 3 1(3)
7. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 57.43 2 1(4)
8. Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.56 1 2(4)  
400 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.84  
2. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.73
3. Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 57.18
4. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 57.43
400 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 54.55
2. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 55.25
3. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 56.56
4. Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.56  
 
400 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 54.65 3(1)
2. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 55.27 2(1)
3. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.95 1(1)  
4. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.60 1(2)
5. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 56.76 2(2)
6. Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 57.54 3(2)
7. Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.74 2(3)  
8. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 57.91 1(3)  
9. Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 58.07 3(3)
10. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 1:00.36 3(4)  
11. Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.58 2(4)  
12. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:01.16 1(4)  
13. Bowen, Gabby FR-1 Richmond 1:01.34 1(5)  
14. Smith, Chloe SO-2 Richmond 1:01.39 2(5)  
15. Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:05.03 3(5)  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.95  
2. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.60
3. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 57.91  
4. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:01.16  
5. Bowen, Gabby FR-1 Richmond 1:01.34  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 55.27
2. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 56.76
3. Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.74  
4. Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.58  
5. Smith, Chloe SO-2 Richmond 1:01.39  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 54.65
2. Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 57.54
3. Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 58.07
4. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 1:00.36  
5. Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:05.03  
 
500 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:11.70 10 2(1)
2. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 1:13.24 8 2(2)
3. Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 1:14.53 6 1(1)
4. Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.04 5 1(2)
5. Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 1:15.38 4 1(3)
6. Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 1:15.43 3 2(3)
7. Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 1:15.69 2 2(4)  
8. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.04 1 1(4)
500 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 1:14.53
2. Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.04
3. Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 1:15.38
4. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.04
500 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:11.70
2. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 1:13.24
3. Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 1:15.43
4. Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 1:15.69  
 
500 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 1:13.93 3(1)
2. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:14.10 4(1)
3. Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 1:14.71 1(1)
4. Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 1:15.60 3(2)
5. Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 1:15.76 3(3)  
6. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.80 3(4)
7. Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 1:15.95 2(1)
8. Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.18 4(2)
9. Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.26 2(2)
10. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 1:16.42 1(2)  
11. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 1:16.58 4(3)  
12. McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.43 1(3)
13. Pryslak, Maggie SR-4 Dayton 1:17.91 2(3)  
14. Nieusma, Claire SO-2 Davidson 1:18.61 4(4)  
15. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 1:19.97 4(5)
16. Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.13 2(4)  
17. Coleman, Erika JR-3 VCU 1:22.00 3(5)  
18. Bailey, Taunysha SO-2 VCU 1:24.67 1(4)  
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 1:14.71
2. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 1:16.42  
3. McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.43
4. Bailey, Taunysha SO-2 VCU 1:24.67  
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 1:15.95
2. Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.26
3. Pryslak, Maggie SR-4 Dayton 1:17.91  
4. Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.13  
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 1:13.93
2. Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 1:15.60
3. Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 1:15.76  
4. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.80
5. Coleman, Erika JR-3 VCU 1:22.00  
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:14.10
2. Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.18
3. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 1:16.58  
4. Nieusma, Claire SO-2 Davidson 1:18.61  
5. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 1:19.97
 
800 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:10.56 10
2. Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:10.88 8
3. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:11.91 6  
4. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:13.63 5
5. Gilliam, Hannah JR-3 Duquesne 2:14.60 4
6. McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:14.61 3
7. Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 2:14.83 2  
8. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:18.24 1  
800 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.56 1(1)
2. Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:13.36 3(1)
3. Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:14.22 2(1)
4. McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:13.93 3(2)
5. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:15.50 1(2)  
6. Gilliam, Hannah JR-3 Duquesne 2:15.62 2(2)
7. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:14.90 3(3)
8. Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 2:15.78 2(3)  
9. Kidd, Emma SR-4 Saint Louis 2:17.63 1(3)  
10. Kelly, Katherine JR-3 Saint Louis 2:18.16 1(4)  
11. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.17 3(4)  
12. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:19.42 2(4)
13. Goetz, Greta FR-1 George Washington 2:19.98 1(5)  
14. Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 2:21.63 3(5)  
15. Grazia, Saige SO-2 Rhode Island 2:22.15 3(6)  
16. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.07 2(5)  
17. Hipwell, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 2:28.46 2(6)  
18. Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.34 1(6)  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.56
2. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:15.50  
3. Kidd, Emma SR-4 Saint Louis 2:17.63  
4. Kelly, Katherine JR-3 Saint Louis 2:18.16  
5. Goetz, Greta FR-1 George Washington 2:19.98  
6. Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.34  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:14.22
2. Gilliam, Hannah JR-3 Duquesne 2:15.62
3. Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 2:15.78  
4. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:19.42
5. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.07  
6. Hipwell, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 2:28.46  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:13.36
2. McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:13.93
3. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:14.90
4. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.17  
5. Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 2:21.63  
6. Grazia, Saige SO-2 Rhode Island 2:22.15  
 
1000 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:55.57 10  
2. Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:55.85 8
3. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.86 6
4. Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:56.83 5
5. Pletz, Taylor SO-2 Duquesne 2:58.33 4  
6. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:59.02 3
7. Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 3:00.61 2  
8. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 3:02.37 1  
1000 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:56.23 3(1)
2. Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:56.71 1(1)
3. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.98 2(1)
4. Pletz, Taylor SO-2 Duquesne 2:56.79 3(2)
5. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:57.03 2(2)  
6. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:57.26 1(2)  
7. Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 2:57.87 1(3)  
8. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:58.13 2(3)
9. Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 2:58.16 1(4)
10. Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:58.19 3(3)  
11. MacTurk, Katie FR-1 Davidson 2:59.86 3(4)  
12. Gardner, Kathleen JR-3 VCU 3:00.00 3(5)  
13. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 3:02.49 1(5)
14. Mills, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 3:03.52 1(6)  
15. Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 3:03.61 2(4)  
16. Barger, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island 3:04.82 1(7)
17. Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:05.26 3(6)  
18. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 3:06.51 3(7)
19. Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 3:06.59 2(5)  
20. Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:07.06 3(8)  
21. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 3:07.35 2(6)  
22. Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:07.57 2(7)  
23. Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:14.18 1(8)  
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:56.71
2. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:57.26  
3. Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 2:57.87  
4. Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 2:58.16
5. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 3:02.49
6. Mills, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 3:03.52  
7. Barger, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island 3:04.82
8. Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:14.18  
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.98
2. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:57.03  
3. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:58.13
4. Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 3:03.61  
5. Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 3:06.59  
6. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 3:07.35  
7. Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:07.57  
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:56.23
2. Pletz, Taylor SO-2 Duquesne 2:56.79
3. Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:58.19  
4. MacTurk, Katie FR-1 Davidson 2:59.86  
5. Gardner, Kathleen JR-3 VCU 3:00.00  
6. Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:05.26  
7. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 3:06.51
8. Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:07.06  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 4:53.02 10 2(1)
2. Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:53.55 8 2(2)  
3. McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 4:56.33 6 2(3)  
4. Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.56 5 2(4)
5. Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 4:59.02 4 1(1)  
6. Donohue, Ciara SO-2 George Mason 5:00.31 3 2(5)
7. Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.21 2 2(6)
8. Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 5:01.92 1 2(7)
9. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 5:06.09 - 2(8)  
10. Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 5:06.73 - 2(9)  
11. Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:07.90 - 2(10)
12. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 5:08.44 - 1(2)
13. Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 5:08.50 - 1(3)  
14. Dyke, Emily SR-4 VCU 5:08.69 - 1(4)  
15. Szekely, Morgan SO-2 La Salle 5:10.69 - 2(11)  
16. Valotta, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 5:11.39 - 1(5)  
17. Kress, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 5:16.67 - 1(6)  
18. Mancini, Grace FR-1 La Salle 5:17.76 - 1(7)  
19. Pierson, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 5:23.83 - 2(12)  
20. Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 5:23.91 - 1(8)  
21. Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 5:25.60 - 1(9)  
22. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 5:31.32 - 1(10)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 4:59.02  
2. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 5:08.44
3. Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 5:08.50  
4. Dyke, Emily SR-4 VCU 5:08.69  
5. Valotta, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 5:11.39  
6. Kress, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 5:16.67  
7. Mancini, Grace FR-1 La Salle 5:17.76  
8. Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 5:23.91  
9. Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 5:25.60  
10. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 5:31.32  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 4:53.02
2. Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:53.55  
3. McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 4:56.33  
4. Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.56
5. Donohue, Ciara SO-2 George Mason 5:00.31
6. Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.21
7. Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 5:01.92
8. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 5:06.09  
9. Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 5:06.73  
10. Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:07.90
11. Szekely, Morgan SO-2 La Salle 5:10.69  
12. Pierson, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 5:23.83  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 9:52.11 10 2(1)  
2. Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 9:53.18 8 2(2)
3. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:56.92 6 2(3)
4. Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 9:59.68 5 2(4)  
5. Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 10:03.33 4 2(5)  
6. DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 10:03.87 3 2(6)  
7. Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 10:05.86 2 2(7)  
8. Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:06.11 1 1(1)  
9. Hamer, Khalilah FR-1 George Mason 10:09.13 - 1(2)  
10. Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 10:12.48 - 2(8)  
11. Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 10:12.57 - 2(9)
12. Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 10:13.89 - 1(3)  
13. Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 10:14.12 - 1(4)  
14. Cate, Susannah FR-1 Davidson 10:15.95 - 2(10)  
15. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 10:16.45 - 1(5)
16. Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 10:17.91 - 2(11)  
17. Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:19.33 - 1(6)  
18. Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 10:23.09 - 2(12)  
19. Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 10:24.51 - 2(13)  
20. Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 10:25.31 - 1(7)
21. Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 10:26.47 - 1(8)
22. Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 10:27.06 - 2(14)  
23. Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:28.66 - 2(15)  
24. Carson, Alison SO-2 Duquesne 10:29.72 - 1(9)  
25. Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:39.78 - 2(16)  
26. Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 10:41.77 - 1(10)  
27. Blow, Taylor FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:51.93 - 1(11)  
28. Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:53.68 - 1(12)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:06.11  
2. Hamer, Khalilah FR-1 George Mason 10:09.13  
3. Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 10:13.89  
4. Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 10:14.12  
5. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 10:16.45
6. Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:19.33  
7. Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 10:25.31
8. Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 10:26.47
9. Carson, Alison SO-2 Duquesne 10:29.72  
10. Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 10:41.77  
11. Blow, Taylor FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:51.93  
12. Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:53.68  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 9:52.11  
2. Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 9:53.18
3. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:56.92
4. Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 9:59.68  
5. Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 10:03.33  
6. DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 10:03.87  
7. Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 10:05.86  
8. Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 10:12.48  
9. Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 10:12.57
10. Cate, Susannah FR-1 Davidson 10:15.95  
11. Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 10:17.91  
12. Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 10:23.09  
13. Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 10:24.51  
14. Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 10:27.06  
15. Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:28.66  
16. Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:39.78  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 16:58.89 10 2(1)
2. Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 17:05.52 8 2(2)  
3. Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 17:08.71 6 2(3)
4. Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 17:09.62 5 2(4)
5. Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 17:19.47 4 2(5)  
6. Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 17:23.25 3 2(6)  
7. Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 17:27.42 2 2(7)
8. Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 17:36.83 1 2(8)  
9. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:43.54 - 2(9)
10. Myland, Michelle SO-2 La Salle 17:44.51 - 2(10)  
11. Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 17:50.26 - 2(11)  
12. Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 17:52.59 - 2(12)  
13. Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 17:54.83 - 1(1)  
14. Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 17:55.81 - 2(13)  
15. Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 18:06.52 - 1(2)
16. Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 18:07.93 - 2(14)  
17. Savedge, Delaney FR-1 VCU 18:12.06 - 1(3)  
18. Angers, Jordan SO-2 Richmond 18:20.10 - 2(15)  
19. Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 18:23.54 - 2(16)  
20. North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 18:27.34 - 1(4)  
21. Smeltzer, Lauren SO-2 Duquesne 18:37.87 - 1(5)  
22. Bertholon, Camille FR-1 Rhode Island 18:42.63 - 1(6)  
23. Davis, Christine SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:43.22 - 1(7)  
24. Magill, Kelley JR-3 Rhode Island 18:43.73 - 1(8)  
25. Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:47.57 - 1(9)  
26. Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:54.85 - 1(10)  
  Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF - 2  
  Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham DNF - 2  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 17:54.83  
2. Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 18:06.52
3. Savedge, Delaney FR-1 VCU 18:12.06  
4. North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 18:27.34  
5. Smeltzer, Lauren SO-2 Duquesne 18:37.87  
6. Bertholon, Camille FR-1 Rhode Island 18:42.63  
7. Davis, Christine SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:43.22  
8. Magill, Kelley JR-3 Rhode Island 18:43.73  
9. Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:47.57  
10. Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:54.85  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 16:58.89
2. Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 17:05.52  
3. Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 17:08.71
4. Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 17:09.62
5. Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 17:19.47  
6. Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 17:23.25  
7. Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 17:27.42
8. Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 17:36.83  
9. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:43.54
10. Myland, Michelle SO-2 La Salle 17:44.51  
11. Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 17:50.26  
12. Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 17:52.59  
13. Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 17:55.81  
14. Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 18:07.93  
15. Angers, Jordan SO-2 Richmond 18:20.10  
16. Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 18:23.54  
  Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
  Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham DNF  
 
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 8.64 10 1(1)
2. Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.72 8 1(2)
3. Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 8.76 6 2(1)
4. Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 8.79 5 2(2)
5. Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 8.80 4 2(3)
6. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 8.97 3 1(3)  
7. Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 8.98 2 2(4)  
8. Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 9.05 1 1(4)  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 8.64
2. Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.72
3. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 8.97  
4. Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 9.05  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 8.76
2. Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 8.79
3. Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 8.80
4. Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 8.98  
 
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 8.67 1(1)
2. Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 8.70 1(2)
3. Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 8.71 2(1)
4. Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.73 2(2)
5. Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 8.79 3(1)
6. Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 8.83 3(2)
7. Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 8.97 1(3)  
8. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 9.00 2(3)  
9. Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 9.10 3(3)  
10. Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.10 1(4)
11. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 9.11 1(5)  
12. Zukowski, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 9.18 3(4)  
13. Curtis, Gabby FR-1 Rhode Island 9.23 2(4)
14. Revell, Daijona SO-2 VCU 9.28 2(5)  
15. McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.28 2(6)  
16. Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 9.32 3(5)  
  Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF 1  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 8.67
2. Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 8.70
3. Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 8.97  
4. Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.10
5. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 9.11  
  Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 8.71
2. Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.73
3. Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 9.00  
4. Curtis, Gabby FR-1 Rhode Island 9.23
5. Revell, Daijona SO-2 VCU 9.28  
6. McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.28  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 8.79
2. Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 8.83
3. Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 9.10  
4. Zukowski, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 9.18  
5. Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 9.32  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Davidson (A) Rieden, Nieusma, Hines, Long 3:56.00  
2. La Salle (A) Osley, Jenkins, Mitchell, Tyler 3:57.88  
3. Richmond (A) Acosta, Smith, Towe, Bowen 4:00.05  
4. Dayton (A) Duffy, Pryslak, Stallkamp, Attea 4:06.71  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Liebl, Minitti, Foster, Hayward 3:52.16
2. UMass Amherst (A) Gulino, Arroyo, Witt, Cowan 3:55.04
3. Fordham (A) Pinheiro, Kenny, Hickey, Moroz 3:55.74  
4. Saint Louis (A) Harlos, White, Pacella, Baker 4:01.41  
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. George Mason (A) Lucas, Moore, Williams, Dorsey 3:44.74
2. Rhode Island (A) Pemberton, MacLure, Curtis, Amerantes 3:48.48
3. VCU (A) Sheehy, Watkins, Willis, Smith 3:48.71
4. Duquesne (A) Yankello, Sebwe, Gilliam, Evankovich 3:51.53
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Thompson, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.70m 5' 7" 10
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP O XO O XXX
2. Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7" 8
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
3. Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" 5.5  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O O XXX
4. Solomon, Christina SR-4 VCU 1.65m 5' 5" 5.5  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O O XXX
5. Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.65m 5' 5" 4  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO O XXX
6. Taub, Shannon SO-2 Duquesne 1.65m 5' 5" 3  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XO XXX
7. Hobbs, Elaina SO-2 Rhode Island 1.65m 5' 5" 2  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O O XXO XXX
8. Carey, Amiaya JR-3 VCU 1.60m 5' 3" 0.33