March 10-11, 2017
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC HCAC NEICAAA DIII NE MIAC NYSCTC A WIAC SUNYAC NYSCTC B ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 8.89 933
2. Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 8.99 912
3. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 9.12 885
4. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.17 875
5. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 9.22 865
6. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 9.23 862
7. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 9.25 858
8. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 9.26 856
9. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.30 848
10. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.32 844
11. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.37 834
12. Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 9.39 830
13. Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 9.47 814
14. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 9.51 806
15. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 9.51 806
16. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.58 792
17. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.30 657
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 9.51 806
2. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 9.51 806
3. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.30 657
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.30 848
2. Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 9.47 814
3. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.58 792
60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 9.22 865
2. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 9.25 858
3. Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 9.39 830
60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 9.23 862
2. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 9.26 856
3. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.32 844
4. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.37 834
60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 8.89 933
2. Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 8.99 912
3. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 9.12 885
4. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.17 875