March 30 - April 1, 2017
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Girls 4 x 200m Relay High School

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
36.1.27.21.Fort LauderdaleMiami NorthwesternRainesAlonsoDanielle Dupuis, Naiya Pettway, Dasia Stevens, Jordan ElderTaranique Alexander, Markalah Hart, Twanisha Terry, Ulani ToussaintShenaya Blades, Uneke Slacks, Aujane Levy, Celeste Augustine-PorteKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra Perez36:01:44.53 1:34.56 DQ 1:44.92
13.2.26.11.CelebrationNansemond River HSEastsideRaines, , , , , , , , Jewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah AlexandreAlanna Lutchmansingh, Raven Kpassou, Krystal Decicco, Kamri Roan3:01:41.8282 53:01:36.5634 17:01:42.0661 1:58.64
32.3.1.32.Spruce CreekSt. Thomas AquinasBrookwoodSpruce CreekCarson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna VoZahria Allers, Zatoria Thompson, Jermecia Brown, Thalia DyerDionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoSena Szczepaniuk, Emma Gallagher, Bailey Chagnon, Sydney Ayette50:01:43.48 1:38.2027 25:01:40.962 1:43.76
10.4.32.34.Fort LauderdaleAmerican Heritage PlantatEastsideNansemond River HSAlanna Lutchmansingh, Raven Kpassou, Krystal Decicco, Kamri RoanMorgan Bentley, Jayla Ferris, Caitlan Tate, Carlie TurnerAlex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka Gordon29:01:47.0732 6:01:38.419 1:54.9044 1:44.92
26.5.36.6.RainesMiami SouthridgeRainesSpruce CreekMaya Ashley, Idalys Acosta, Aliyah Torres, Kiaris Felixshaniya williams, jonae harris, shakyra garnett, D'Anna hallmanKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra PerezCarson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna Vo1:34.56 15:01:39.0334 3:01:50.050 1:43.3097
25.6.19.6.AlonsoIMG AcademyFort LauderdaleOak HallDyman Howard, Namiah Simpson, Anna Walls, Summer WellsBeatrice Juskeviciute, Sara Absten, Selena Arjona Alcazar, Alicia ThomasDanielle Dupuis, Naiya Pettway, Dasia Stevens, Jordan ElderTamar Accius, Alexis Dawson, Charity Campbell, Nekemia Obike1:43.3097 58:01:40.62 30:01:45.19 1:49.0296
16.7.29.19.HallandaleAuburndaleOsceola (Kissimmee)South Fort Myers HSTamar Accius, Alexis Dawson, Charity Campbell, Nekemia ObikeRiniya Johnson, Monae' Nichols, Cathrina Morris, Kyndell BurrowsKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra PerezTalyssa Gatlin, Alliann Johnson, Jaeda Ray, Dezha Walker1:58.64 25:01:40.962 1:58.64 1:49.6617
 8.7.8.Freedom (Orlando)HallandaleNansemond River HSAtlantic Coast H.S.Jewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah AlexandreAmya Adderley, Keausha Bradley Macklin, Ashante Harvey, Kerra WilliamsDiamond Clarke, Kyla Newman, Sabrina Yuen Orozco, Breanna Green25:01:40.962 3:01:41.8282 35:01:52.421 3:01:50.050
26.9.23.17.Island CoastPaxonNansemond River HSOsceola (Kissimmee)Tia Crawford, Olivia Deloach, Ashtereya Marchan, Dai'Jeah ThompsonShaniya Berry, Germanie Bozeman, Kai'lyn Kirkland, Tiera ClevelandCarson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna VoAmya Adderley, Keausha Bradley Macklin, Ashante Harvey, Kerra Williams17:01:42.0661 17:01:42.0661 1:49.1728 1:43.3097
17.10.1.20.AuburndaleFort LauderdaleSpringsteadPonte VedraDionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra PerezKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra Perez3:01:41.8282 1:43.3097 0:01:43.929 58:01:40.62
14.11.25.8.St. PetersburgRainesBrookwoodRainesKanesheaira Johnson, Amber Williams, Nazah Reddick, Gionet DennisKanesheaira Johnson, Amber Williams, Nazah Reddick, Gionet DennisDionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoSena Szczepaniuk, Emma Gallagher, Bailey Chagnon, Sydney Ayette53:01:36.5634 50:01:43.48 1:53.8103 DQ
15.12. 6.CelebrationOak HallPine CrestLake MinneolaSaraiah Lewis, Leanna Everett, Maleah Andrews, Dayzha JacquettJalesia Tillman, Nadiria Evans, Jasmine Crawl, Ayanna RollinsBeatrice Juskeviciute, Sara Absten, Selena Arjona Alcazar, Alicia ThomasShenaya Blades, Uneke Slacks, Aujane Levy, Celeste Augustine-PorteDNF 1:43.76 42:01:45.302 DQ
33.13.10.35.CelebrationOsceola (Kissimmee)RockledgeMiami Southridge, , , , Talyssa Gatlin, Alliann Johnson, Jaeda Ray, Dezha WalkerMorgan Bentley, Jayla Ferris, Caitlan Tate, Carlie TurnerAlex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka Gordon42:01:45.302 0:01:43.929 1:53.8103 1:48.375
36.14.5. BrookwoodAtlantic Coast H.S.EastsideLourdesRiniya Johnson, Monae' Nichols, Cathrina Morris, Kyndell BurrowsTamar Accius, Alexis Dawson, Charity Campbell, Nekemia ObikeStephanie Hernandez, Alexandria Rankin, Corey Pethers, Stephanie MorffiLyric Jackson, Jade King, Chariya Fields, Rese Clark19:01:45.112 10:01:44.53 29:01:47.0732 15:01:39.0334
 15. 20.Flagler Palm CoastEastsideSt. PetersburgAtlantic Coast H.S.shaniya williams, jonae harris, shakyra garnett, D'Anna hallmanAutumn Brown, Natiya James, Anna Tovkach, Kai WilliamsLyric Jackson, Jade King, Chariya Fields, Rese ClarkZahria Allers, Zatoria Thompson, Jermecia Brown, Thalia Dyer14:01:49.300 36:01:44.53 DQ 1:43.3097
23.16.3.24.DouglasDunbarAuburndaleCardinal GibbonsJalesia Tillman, Nadiria Evans, Jasmine Crawl, Ayanna RollinsJasondra Brown, Aisha Cobb, Guerdine Michel, Sanaa Marlin, , , , , , , , 3:01:50.050 1:44.92 1:43.3097 1:44.92
15.17.32.1.PaxonAdmiral FarragutPonte VedraSteinbrenner HSShaniya Berry, Germanie Bozeman, Kai'lyn Kirkland, Tiera ClevelandFaith Nelms, Jazmine Alderman, Jolie Caya, Sydni Bostick, , , , Morgan Bentley, Jayla Ferris, Caitlan Tate, Carlie Turner3:01:50.050 19:01:45.112 22:01:54.842 DNF
11.18.6. IMG AcademySouth Fort Myers HSIMG AcademySpruce CreekHaile Lam, Kyra Jernigan, Jada McCoy, Bryanna Reid, , , , Dionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoMorgan Bentley, Jayla Ferris, Caitlan Tate, Carlie Turner3:01:50.050 30:01:45.19 DQ 15:01:39.0334
27.19.8.24.Miami NorthwesternBrookwoodLake MinneolaDouglasDionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoMorgan Bentley, Jayla Ferris, Caitlan Tate, Carlie TurnerAlanna Lutchmansingh, Raven Kpassou, Krystal Decicco, Kamri RoanDanielle Dupuis, Naiya Pettway, Dasia Stevens, Jordan Elder29:01:51.8648 42:01:45.302 56:01:54.7078 6:01:38.419
11.20.7.20.Flagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastBrookwoodNansemond River HSKanesheaira Johnson, Amber Williams, Nazah Reddick, Gionet DennisDyman Howard, Namiah Simpson, Anna Walls, Summer WellsBeatrice Juskeviciute, Sara Absten, Selena Arjona Alcazar, Alicia ThomasCarson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna Vo19:01:45.112 12:01:46.583 53:01:36.5634 0:01:43.929
 21.8.19.Miami NorthwesternRockledgeLake BrantleyMiami NorthwesternTaranique Alexander, Markalah Hart, Twanisha Terry, Ulani ToussaintLyric Jackson, Jade King, Chariya Fields, Rese ClarkShenaya Blades, Uneke Slacks, Aujane Levy, Celeste Augustine-PorteJewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah Alexandre17:01:42.0661 29:01:47.0732 53:01:36.5634 42:01:45.302
3.22.23.15.South Fort Myers HSMiramarDunbarSouth Fort Myers HSJewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah AlexandreJewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah AlexandreKanesheaira Johnson, Amber Williams, Nazah Reddick, Gionet DennisDiamond Clarke, Kyla Newman, Sabrina Yuen Orozco, Breanna GreenDQ 1:47.1334 1:47.1334 50:01:43.48
35.23.32.26.BrookwoodPonte VedraOsceola (Kissimmee)Fort LauderdaleKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra PerezGabriela Fasanelli, Allison McCormack, Mckenzie Frecks, Reagan Darrahshaniya williams, jonae harris, shakyra garnett, D'Anna hallman, , , , 1:48.375 1:48.375 1:58.64 1:43.76
16.24.12.1.HallandaleVeniceSpruce CreekNansemond River HSGabriela Fasanelli, Allison McCormack, Mckenzie Frecks, Reagan DarrahSena Szczepaniuk, Emma Gallagher, Bailey Chagnon, Sydney AyetteKanesheaira Johnson, Amber Williams, Nazah Reddick, Gionet DennisCarson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna Vo15:01:39.0334 1:49.0296 53:01:36.5634 1:47.1334
21.25.23. AuburndaleAlonsoPaxonLourdesShaniya Berry, Germanie Bozeman, Kai'lyn Kirkland, Tiera ClevelandMaya Ashley, Idalys Acosta, Aliyah Torres, Kiaris FelixAlanna Lutchmansingh, Raven Kpassou, Krystal Decicco, Kamri RoanCarson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna VoDQ 1:49.1728 1:38.2027 1:49.1728
28.26.12.35.Island CoastSpruce CreekSt. PetersburgSouth PlantationAlex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka GordonDanielle Dupuis, Naiya Pettway, Dasia Stevens, Jordan ElderJasondra Brown, Aisha Cobb, Guerdine Michel, Sanaa MarlinSaraiah Lewis, Leanna Everett, Maleah Andrews, Dayzha Jacquett58:01:40.62 14:01:49.300 1:49.6617 1:44.92
 27.33.11.MiramarCardinal GibbonsFlagler Palm CoastLake MinneolaJasondra Brown, Aisha Cobb, Guerdine Michel, Sanaa MarlinAlanna Lutchmansingh, Raven Kpassou, Krystal Decicco, Kamri RoanTaranique Alexander, Markalah Hart, Twanisha Terry, Ulani Toussaint, , , , 29:01:51.8648 1:49.6617 30:01:45.19 17:01:42.0661
9.28.1.2.Osceola (Kissimmee)DouglasMiami SouthridgeSteinbrenner HSDionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoDiamond Clarke, Kyla Newman, Sabrina Yuen Orozco, Breanna GreenZahria Allers, Zatoria Thompson, Jermecia Brown, Thalia DyerTia Crawford, Olivia Deloach, Ashtereya Marchan, Dai'Jeah Thompson1:54.9044 3:01:50.050 36:01:44.53 1:48.375
16.29.25.15.Lake BrantleyIsland CoastLake MinneolaMiramarDyman Howard, Namiah Simpson, Anna Walls, Summer WellsStephanie Hernandez, Alexandria Rankin, Corey Pethers, Stephanie Morffi, , , , Alex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka Gordon1:43.3097 29:01:51.8648 42:01:45.302 14:01:52.0293
30.30.20.1.VeniceSt. PetersburgMiramarSt. Petersburg, , , , Carson Matrine, Tah'trhea Brown, Alexa Sweigart, Anna VoJasondra Brown, Aisha Cobb, Guerdine Michel, Sanaa Marlin, , , , 1:44.92 14:01:52.0293 42:01:45.302 1:47.1334
20.31.5.31.EastsideCelebrationAdmiral FarragutBrookwoodDionnie Dawson, Sasha Wilson, Danisha Nicholas, Veronica SantiagoTia Crawford, Olivia Deloach, Ashtereya Marchan, Dai'Jeah ThompsonKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra Perez1:43.3097 35:01:52.421 22:01:54.842 1:43.76
12.32.8.32.Nansemond River HSPine CrestSouth Fort Myers HSSteinbrenner HSTalyssa Gatlin, Alliann Johnson, Jaeda Ray, Dezha WalkerIsabella Alvarez, Shaynah Boulay, Elizabeth Brown, Ashleigh ClarkDanielle Dupuis, Naiya Pettway, Dasia Stevens, Jordan ElderAlex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka Gordon1:53.8103 1:53.8103 53:01:36.5634 29:01:51.8648
28.33.2.26.Pine CrestSouth PlantationFreedom (Orlando)Pine CrestAutumn Brown, Natiya James, Anna Tovkach, Kai WilliamsShenaya Blades, Uneke Slacks, Aujane Levy, Celeste Augustine-Porte, , , , 19:01:45.112 56:01:54.7078 1:53.8103 0:01:43.929
14.34.25.24.Lake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)EastsideLourdesZahria Allers, Zatoria Thompson, Jermecia Brown, Thalia DyerHaile Lam, Kyra Jernigan, Jada McCoy, Bryanna ReidLyric Jackson, Jade King, Chariya Fields, Rese Clark, , , , 1:47.1334 22:01:54.842 56:01:54.7078 12:01:46.583
21.35.18. Oak HallLake BrantleySouth PlantationLake MinneolaHaile Lam, Kyra Jernigan, Jada McCoy, Bryanna ReidCatherine Agnus, Rachel Ramirez, Brenda Villarreal-Acev, Kyla RocanelloAlanna Lutchmansingh, Raven Kpassou, Krystal Decicco, Kamri RoanJasondra Brown, Aisha Cobb, Guerdine Michel, Sanaa Marlin14:01:52.0293 1:54.9044 1:49.6617 25:01:40.962
26.36.2.16.Cardinal GibbonsSpringsteadNansemond River HSEastsideSaraiah Lewis, Leanna Everett, Maleah Andrews, Dayzha JacquettTia Crawford, Olivia Deloach, Ashtereya Marchan, Dai'Jeah ThompsonJewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah AlexandreStephanie Hernandez, Alexandria Rankin, Corey Pethers, Stephanie Morffi36:01:44.53 1:58.64 29:01:51.8648 15:01:39.0334
19. 13.25.Nansemond River HSLourdesSteinbrenner HSEastsideIsabella Alvarez, Shaynah Boulay, Elizabeth Brown, Ashleigh ClarkKatya Alejo, Paulina Mascaro, Alyssa Granda, Alexandra PerezDanielle Dupuis, Naiya Pettway, Dasia Stevens, Jordan ElderJewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah Alexandre29:01:51.8648 DQ 1:54.9044 22:01:54.842
  21.11.Freedom (Orlando)BuchholzBrookwoodLake MinneolaFaith Nelms, Jazmine Alderman, Jolie Caya, Sydni BostickSaraiah Lewis, Leanna Everett, Maleah Andrews, Dayzha JacquettIsabella Alvarez, Shaynah Boulay, Elizabeth Brown, Ashleigh ClarkAmya Adderley, Keausha Bradley Macklin, Ashante Harvey, Kerra Williams25:01:40.962 DQ 6:01:38.419 10:01:44.53
30. 22.20.Lake MinneolaLake MinneolaNansemond River HSAuburndaleDyman Howard, Namiah Simpson, Anna Walls, Summer WellsAlex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka GordonShenaya Blades, Uneke Slacks, Aujane Levy, Celeste Augustine-PorteJewel Clark, Trud-Ann Baker, Cierra Vaughn, Rebekah Alexandre1:49.0296 DQ 3:01:50.050 56:01:54.7078
   31.IMG AcademySteinbrenner HSSouth Fort Myers HSAuburndale, , , , , , , , Jasondra Brown, Aisha Cobb, Guerdine Michel, Sanaa MarlinJalesia Tillman, Nadiria Evans, Jasmine Crawl, Ayanna Rollins15:01:39.0334 DNF 12:01:46.583 29:01:47.0732
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.3.14.Miami NorthwesternNansemond River HSHallandaleBuchholz Alexander, Hart, Terry, Toussaint Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, Williams5:01:34.565:01:34.561:36.5638:01:41.82
2.3. 14.Nansemond River HSMiami NorthwesternAtlantic Coast H.S.BuchholzKarah Foster, Anaya Monroe, Kiara Howard, Lauryn Freeman Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, Williams Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, Williams Accius, Dawson, Campbell, Obike1:36.561:44.531:44.535:01:34.56
3.14.17.14.St. Thomas AquinasNansemond River HSMiami NorthwesternAdmiral Farragut Allers, Thompson, Brown, Dyer Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, WilliamsKarah Foster, Anaya Monroe, Kiara Howard, Lauryn Freeman Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick1:38.20291:44.531:44.53DQ
8. 3.3.HallandaleAtlantic Coast H.S.Atlantic Coast H.S.Atlantic Coast H.S. Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, WilliamsKarah Foster, Anaya Monroe, Kiara Howard, Lauryn Freeman Lewis, Everett, Andrews, Jacquett Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, Williams38:01:41.821:44.535:01:34.565:01:34.56
14.3.17.14.Atlantic Coast H.S.HallandaleAtlantic Coast H.S.Miami Northwestern Accius, Dawson, Campbell, Obike Lewis, Everett, Andrews, Jacquett Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick1:44.531:36.561:36.561:45.113
17.8.2. Admiral FarragutHallandaleSt. Thomas AquinasAdmiral Farragut Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick Allers, Thompson, Brown, Dyer Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, Williams Lewis, Everett, Andrews, Jacquett1:45.11338:01:41.825:01:34.561:36.56
 3.14.1.BuchholzAdmiral FarragutHallandaleHallandale Lewis, Everett, Andrews, Jacquett Nelms, Alderman, Caya, Bostick Allers, Thompson, Brown, Dyer Adderley, Bradley Macklin, Harvey, WilliamsDQ5:01:34.561:38.20291:36.56
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5. 5.21. Miami SouthridgeMiramarMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeRockledge williams, harris, garnett, hallman Jackson, King, Fields, Clark Jackson, King, Fields, Clark Clark, Baker, Vaughn, AlexandreGiovanna Mallicote, Zayne Jack, Serena Gadson, Kennaria Gadson1:39.031:39.03DNF1:39.036:01:47.07
21. 22.21.21.RockledgeSteinbrenner HSMiramarMiramarSteinbrenner HS Jackson, King, Fields, Clark Clark, Baker, Vaughn, Alexandre Clark, Baker, Vaughn, Alexandre williams, harris, garnett, hallman Clark, Baker, Vaughn, Alexandre6:01:47.076:01:47.071:47.136DNF6:01:47.07
22.22.22. 21.MiramarMiramarSteinbrenner HSMiramarMiami Southridge Clark, Baker, Vaughn, Alexandre Jackson, King, Fields, Clark Clark, Baker, Vaughn, AlexandreGiovanna Mallicote, Zayne Jack, Serena Gadson, Kennaria GadsonGiovanna Mallicote, Zayne Jack, Serena Gadson, Kennaria Gadson1:47.136DNF6:01:47.076:01:47.076:01:47.07
  22.22. Steinbrenner HSMiramarMiramarMiramarMiami SouthridgeGiovanna Mallicote, Zayne Jack, Serena Gadson, Kennaria Gadson Clark, Baker, Vaughn, Alexandre Clark, Baker, Vaughn, AlexandreGiovanna Mallicote, Zayne Jack, Serena Gadson, Kennaria Gadson Jackson, King, Fields, ClarkDNF1:47.136DNF1:47.136DNF
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
6.10.IMG AcademyAuburndale Juskeviciute, Absten, Arjona Alcazar, Thomas Juskeviciute, Absten, Arjona Alcazar, Thomas1:40.62561:40.9681
7.12.AuburndaleFort Lauderdale Johnson, Nichols, Morris, Burrows Tillman, Evans, Crawl, Rollins1:40.96811:40.6256
10.7.Fort LauderdaleOak Hall Dawson, Wilson, Nicholas, SantiagoTe'era Stewart, Khari Mitchell, Myke'lah McMiller, Ikeriah Day1:43.3011:40.6256
12.7.Oak HallIMG Academy Tillman, Evans, Crawl, Rollins Dawson, Wilson, Nicholas, Santiago1:43.762:01:43.920
13.10.Osceola (Kissimmee)IMG Academy Gatlin, Johnson, Ray, Walker Dawson, Wilson, Nicholas, Santiago2:01:43.9201:43.301
18.18.South Fort Myers HSOsceola (Kissimmee)Te'era Stewart, Khari Mitchell, Myke'lah McMiller, Ikeriah DayTe'era Stewart, Khari Mitchell, Myke'lah McMiller, Ikeriah Day1:45.1972:01:43.920
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 4
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
11.4.4.RainesAmerican Heritage PlantatPaxon Bentley, Ferris, Tate, Turner Howard, Simpson, Walls, Wells1:38.4101:38.4101:45.30
19.9.20.BrookwoodPaxonBrookwood Berry, Bozeman, Kirkland, Cleveland Berry, Bozeman, Kirkland, Cleveland Howard, Simpson, Walls, Wells35:01:43.48325:01:42.06252:01:46.5810
4.11.4.Flagler Palm CoastRainesPaxon Johnson, Williams, Reddick, Dennis Berry, Bozeman, Kirkland, Cleveland35:01:43.48335:01:43.48325:01:42.062
4.19.20.BrookwoodBrookwoodBrookwood Howard, Simpson, Walls, Wells Bentley, Ferris, Tate, Turner Howard, Simpson, Walls, Wells35:01:43.4831:45.3025:01:42.062
11.20.20.BrookwoodFlagler Palm CoastRaines Howard, Simpson, Walls, Wells Bentley, Ferris, Tate, Turner52:01:46.581052:01:46.581025:01:42.062
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15. 35.15.25.35.EastsideAlonsoAlonsoEastsideAlonsoLake Brantley Brown, James, Tovkach, Williams Agnus, Ramirez, Villarreal-Acev, Rocanello Agnus, Ramirez, Villarreal-Acev, Rocanello Brown, James, Tovkach, Williams D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon Agnus, Ramirez, Villarreal-Acev, Rocanello1:44.53341:44.5334DQ1:44.533441:01:44.9241:54.901
16.15.16.35.15.16.DunbarEastsideEastsideLake BrantleyAlonsoLake Brantley Brown, Cobb, Michel, Marlin Agnus, Ramirez, Villarreal-Acev, Rocanello Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon Brown, James, Tovkach, Williams Brown, James, Tovkach, Williams41:01:44.9241:44.53341:54.9011:54.9011:44.5334DQ
25.16.35.35. 35.AlonsoEastsideLake MinneolaAlonsoAlonsoLake Minneola Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix Brown, James, Tovkach, Williams Brown, Cobb, Michel, Marlin Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon Agnus, Ramirez, Villarreal-Acev, Rocanello49:01:49.17DQ1:44.533449:01:49.171:54.90149:01:49.17
35.16. 16.25.15.Lake BrantleyAlonsoAlonsoEastsideAlonsoEastside Agnus, Ramirez, Villarreal-Acev, Rocanello Brown, Cobb, Michel, Marlin Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix Brown, James, Tovkach, Williams Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix Brown, Cobb, Michel, Marlin1:54.90141:01:44.924DQ1:54.901DQDQ
 16.25. 25.16.Lake MinneolaLake MinneolaLake MinneolaDunbarLake MinneolaAlonso D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon Ashley, Acosta, Torres, Felix D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, GordonDQ1:44.533449:01:49.171:44.533449:01:49.17DQ
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.31.29.29.32.36.CelebrationSpringsteadIsland CoastCelebrationSpringsteadSt. Petersburg Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark1:52.4251:52.0254:01:51.862554:01:51.86251:52.4251:54.8435
34.29.30.31.34.29.SpringsteadSt. PetersburgSt. PetersburgIsland CoastIsland CoastCelebration Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Matrine, Brown, Sweigart, Vo Crawford, Deloach, Marchan, Thompson Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi1:52.42554:01:51.86251:52.021:52.4251:54.84351:54.8435
29.31.31.36.29.30.St. PetersburgPine CrestCelebrationCelebrationFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando) Lam, Jernigan, McCoy, Reid Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Crawford, Deloach, Marchan, Thompson Matrine, Brown, Sweigart, Vo55:01:58.649954:01:51.86251:52.4251:54.84351:52.42555:01:58.6499
31.32.32.31.30.32.Island CoastSpringsteadPine CrestSpringsteadCelebrationSt. Petersburg Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Crawford, Deloach, Marchan, Thompson1:52.021:54.84351:53.8131:54.84351:54.84351:52.02
36.36.34.34.32.36.Pine CrestSpringsteadFreedom (Orlando)Pine CrestSpringsteadSpringstead Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Matrine, Brown, Sweigart, Vo Lam, Jernigan, McCoy, Reid Lam, Jernigan, McCoy, Reid Alvarez, Boulay, Brown, Clark Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi1:54.84351:53.8131:54.84351:54.84351:52.021:53.813
34.34.36.36.31.36.Freedom (Orlando)Pine CrestSpringsteadSt. PetersburgFreedom (Orlando)Springstead Lam, Jernigan, McCoy, Reid Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi Crawford, Deloach, Marchan, Thompson Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi Hernandez, Rankin, Pethers, Morffi1:53.8131:54.843555:01:58.649955:01:58.649955:01:58.64991:52.425