March 30-April 1, 2017
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Twanisha Terry, Markalah Hart, Taranique Alexander, Ulani Toussaint 45.60
2 St. Thomas Aquinas Zahria Allers, Zatoria Thompson, Jermecia Brown, Thalia Dyer 46.53
3 American Heritage Plantat Morgan Rhett, Danielle Bess, Myrka Cadet, Jada James 46.61
4 IMG Academy Beatrice Juskeviciute, Alicia Thomas, Alivia Abraham, Selena Arjona Alcazar 47.05
5 Paxon Tiera Cleveland, Germanie Bozeman, Kai'lyn Kirkland, Leiya Green 47.51
6 Hillsborough HS Savyon Toombs, Jani Taylor, Janay Shuler, Kailiece Harris 47.76
7 Auburndale Cathrina Morris, Kyndell Burrows, Lanaija Boone, Monae' Nichols 48.03
8 Olympia Jade Blake, Sharneicia Clark, Jacielle Padilla, Anjelie Tirone 48.63

Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Twanisha Terry, Markalah Hart, Taranique Alexander, Ulani Toussaint 45.70
2 St. Thomas Aquinas Zahria Allers, Zatoria Thompson, Jermecia Brown, Thalia Dyer 46.90
3 American Heritage Plantat Morgan Rhett, Danielle Bess, Myrka Cadet, Jada James 46.98
4 IMG Academy Beatrice Juskeviciute, Alicia Thomas, Alivia Abraham, Selena Arjona Alcazar 47.11
5 Hillsborough HS Savyon Toombs, Jani Taylor, Janay Shuler, Kailiece Harris 47.80
6 Olympia Jade Blake, Sharneicia Clark, Jacielle Padilla, Anjelie Tirone 48.08
7 Paxon Tiera Cleveland, Germanie Bozeman, Kai'lyn Kirkland, Leiya Green 48.11
8 Auburndale Cathrina Morris, Kyndell Burrows, Lanaija Boone, Monae' Nichols 48.61
9 Lake Minneola Alex D'Ambrosio, Javonia Ellis, Diviana Forrest, Winnieka Gordon 48.64
10 West Orange Sabrina Berk, Xyla Davis, Jaela Hollie, ChiChi Ofokansi 48.95
11 Vero Beach Voinisha Kaigler, Shania Jenkins, Destiny Weems, Amber Bell 49.01
12 South Fort Myers HS Armonee Brown, Khari Mitchell, Myke'lah McMiller, Te'era Stewart 49.13
13 Fort Lauderdale Dionnie Dawson, Danisha Nicholas, Sasha Wilson, Veronica Santiago 49.18
14 Charlotte Dana Donovan, Kaitlyn Chavarria, Jaliyah Underwood, Eunice Noel 49.22
15 Hallandale Amya Adderley, Keausha Bradley Macklin, Richara McNeil, Kerra Williams 49.24
16 Atlantic Coast H.S. Olivia Mcgurie, Nekemia Obike, Charity Campbell, Tamar Accius 49.34
17 Oak Hall Jalesia Tillman, Jasmine Crawl, Alissa Osberg, Ayanna Rollins 49.39
18 Rockledge Terriana Smith, Sterling Jenkins, Olivia Simmons, Chariya Fields 49.49
19 Dr. Phillips Franchesca Cadet, Iyanna Ardis, Robilina Michel, Ebone Fortilion 49.67
20 Eastside Autumn Brown, Kai Williams, Calisia Woods, Natiya James 49.79
21 Osceola (Kissimmee) Nydaiyah Pickett, Alliann Johnson, Jaeda Ray, Talyssa Gatlin 49.92
22 Flagler Palm Coast Dyman Howard, Prosperity Wright, Tara Talleksen, Summer Wells 50.13
23 Admiral Farragut Sydni Bostick, Faith Nelms, Jolie Caya, Jazmine Alderman 50.24
24 South Plantation Lakira Bradley, Shenaya Blades, Uneke Slacks, Kali Flowers 50.58
25 Miami Southridge Symone Mason, D'Anna hallman, shaniya williams, shakyra garnett 50.68
26 Miramar Rebekah Alexandre, Cierra Vaughn, Trud-Ann Baker, Gabriella Carter 50.72
27 Fort Myers Jesenia Tobler, Jayna Tobler, Benjelle LaFosse, Idalia Talbert 50.80
28 Oakleaf Nia Anthony, India Watts, Tahja Peoples, Jackie Thomas 50.90
29 Brookwood Carlie Turner, Imani Harrison, Jayla Ferris, Destiny Jones 51.25
30 Spruce Creek Dasia Stevens, Julianna Walker, Kya Williams, Naiya Pettway 51.90
31 Ponte Vedra Gabriela Fasanelli, Allison McCormack, Mckenzie Frecks, Reagan Darrah 52.20
32 Lourdes Alexandra Perez, Alyssa Granda, Paulina Mascaro, Katya Alejo 52.37
33 Alonso Idalys Acosta, Shaniyah Benjamin, Kiaris Felix, Holly Wagner 52.62
34 St. Petersburg Tah'trhea Brown, Kimora Early, Alexa Sweigart, Aryka Gamble 52.73
35 Venice Sena Szczepaniuk, Bailey Chagnon, Emma Gallagher, Sydney Ayette 53.01
36 Pine Crest Shaynah Boulay, Nia Simpson, Ashleigh Clark, Isabella Alvarez 53.17
37 Celebration Charlotte Spencer, Katherine Hearn, Suheyli Velez-Alvarez, Meghan Bobola 53.53
38 Lake Brantley Catherine Agnus, Rachel Ramirez, Alexandra Rodriguez, Brenda Villarreal-Acev 53.99
39 Florida Christian Cristina Northerner, Sydney Pereira, Annika Tracy, Janelle Forte 54.59
39 Springstead Tia Crawford, Ashtereya Marchan, Olivia Deloach, Dai'Jeah Thompson 54.59
41 Freedom (Orlando) Haile Lam, Kyra Jernigan, Jada McCoy, Bryanna Reid 54.81
42 Santa Fe Aleia Freeney, Carlee Ellerbe, Natalie Henderson, Tiera Durant 55.85
43 Cardinal Gibbons Alexandra Smallwood, Jillian Cade, Emma Toulemonde, Alanna Lutchmansingh 58.03
  Trinity Catholic Rozina Delprete, Sydney James, Lauren Poole, Caroline Poole DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
15 Hallandale Adderley, Bradley Macklin, McNeil, Williams 49.24
17 Oak Hall Tillman, Crawl, Osberg, Rollins 49.39
22 Flagler Palm Coast Howard, Wright, Talleksen, Wells 50.13
31 Ponte Vedra Fasanelli, McCormack, Frecks, Darrah 52.20
33 Alonso Acosta, Benjamin, Felix, Wagner 52.62
42 Santa Fe Freeney, Ellerbe, Henderson, Durant 55.85
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 American Heritage Plantat Rhett, Bess, Cadet, James 46.98
18 Rockledge Smith, Jenkins, Simmons, Fields 49.49
26 Miramar Alexandre, Vaughn, Baker, Carter 50.72
32 Lourdes Perez, Granda, Mascaro, Alejo 52.37
38 Lake Brantley Agnus, Ramirez, Rodriguez, Villarreal-Acev 53.99
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Olympia Blake, Clark, Padilla, Tirone 48.08
8 Auburndale Morris, Burrows, Boone, Nichols 48.61
10 West Orange Berk, Davis, Hollie, Ofokansi 48.95
25 Miami Southridge Mason, hallman, williams, garnett 50.68
28 Oakleaf Anthony, Watts, Peoples, Thomas 50.90
39 Florida Christian Northerner, Pereira, Tracy, Forte 54.59
  Trinity Catholic Delprete, James, Poole, Poole DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Terry, Hart, Alexander, Toussaint 45.70
5 Hillsborough HS Toombs, Taylor, Shuler, Harris 47.80
9 Lake Minneola D'Ambrosio, Ellis, Forrest, Gordon 48.64
12 South Fort Myers HS Brown, Mitchell, McMiller, Stewart 49.13
13 Fort Lauderdale Dawson, Nicholas, Wilson, Santiago 49.18
20 Eastside Brown, Williams, Woods, James 49.79
41 Freedom (Orlando) Lam, Jernigan, McCoy, Reid 54.81
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Paxon Cleveland, Bozeman, Kirkland, Green 48.11
14 Charlotte Donovan, Chavarria, Underwood, Noel 49.22
23 Admiral Farragut Bostick, Nelms, Caya, Alderman 50.24
27 Fort Myers Tobler, Tobler, LaFosse, Talbert 50.80
35 Venice Szczepaniuk, Chagnon, Gallagher, Ayette 53.01
39 Springstead Crawford, Marchan, Deloach, Thompson 54.59
Girls 4 x 100m Relay High School Preliminaries Heat 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 IMG Academy Juskeviciute, Thomas, Abraham, Arjona Alcazar 47.11
11 Vero Beach Kaigler, Jenkins, Weems, Bell 49.01
29 Brookwood Turner, Harrison, Ferris, Jones 51.25
30 Spruce Creek Stevens, Walker, Williams, Pettway 51.90
34 St. Petersburg Brown, Early, Sweigart, Gamble 52.73
36 Pine Crest Boulay, Simpson, Clark, Alvarez 53.17