• Date: 03/30 - 04/01/17
  • Location: Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 4 x 200 Relay College

Top↑
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Tumbleweed Track Club A Desiree Henry Anyika Onoura Tianna Bartoletta Dafne Schippers 1:28.77 - 1(1)  
2. Oregon A Makenzie Dunmore Hannah Cunliffe Deajah Stevens Ariana Washington 1:28.78 - 1(2)  
3. PURE Athletics A Hanna-Maari Latvala Shaunae Miller Kelly ann Baptiste Tori Bowie 1:29.71 - 1(3)  
4. Empire Athletics A Shalonda Solomon Francena McCorory Charonda Williams Felica Brown 1:29.86 - 1(4)  
5. Star Athletics A Murielle Ahouré Alexis Love Candyce McGrone Kaylin Whitney 1:31.00 - 1(5)  
6. Oregon B Alaysha Johnson Elexis Guster Hannah Waller Ashante Horsley 1:31.25 - 2(1)  
7. Athletics Canada A Crystal Emmanuel Kimberly Hyacinthe Farah Jacques Khamica Bingham 1:33.00 - 1(6)  
8. Empire Athletics B Semoy Hackett Tiffany Harris Aisha Cavin Kineke Alexander 1:33.15 - 1(7)  
9. South Carolina A Marisa Bellamy Maiya Dendy Aalayah Faulcon Makyla Stanley 1:34.52 - 2(2)  
10. Iowa A Taylor Chapman Briana Guillory Alexis Hernandez Brittany Brown 1:35.36 - 3(1)  
11. East Carolina A Atlanta Woodall Courtney Warner Cedrina Singletary Jasmine Dawson 1:35.51 - 2(3)  
12. UCF A J'Nea Bellamy Alissa Williams Ashley Jocelyn SheKara Martin 1:35.62 - 2(4)  
13. Morgan State A Annastacia Barham Shenel Crooke Charnice Anderson Brittany Meads 1:36.03 - 4(1)  
14. Ohio State A Chantel Ray Bliss Soleyn Tamani Wilson Taylor DeLoach 1:36.23 - 4(2)  
15. Georgia State A Zensha Tennyson Jada Steward Tyler Watson Sydney Davis 1:36.45 - 4(3)  
16. Athletics Canada B Jellisa Westney Whitney Rowe Shaina Harrison Isatu Fofanah 1:36.62 - 1(8)  
17. Kennesaw State A Jordan Gray Maileka Slayton Laura-Maria Oja Hannah Wood 1:36.80 - 2(5)  
18. Pittsburgh A Desiree Garland Danielle Leaks Morgan Harvey Quadaisha Newkirk 1:37.37 - 2(6)  
19. Maryland A Peyton Wade Chandler Baxter Kayla Richardson Jewel Smith 1:37.52 - 3(2)  
20. Miss State A Justice Sims McKenzie Ethridge Monica Mosley Leah Lott 1:37.71 - 2(7)  
21. Towson A Kaitlyn Davis Liz Reid Jamila Brown Zanae Freeland 1:37.79 - 5(1)  
22. Shorter A Ansley Long Kemor Anderson Alexis Smith Bria Dean 1:38.00 - 5(2)  
23. UAB A Shelbi White Karri Green Melany Frierson Kandiss Briggs 1:38.02 - 4(4)  
24. Western Kentucky A Khadijah Valentine Jadzia Beasley Peli Alzola Ariel Terrell 1:38.09 - 2(8)  
25. Savannah State A Tyneshia Quarterman Jada Morgan Cayla Williams, Iycis Hammock 1:38.83 - 4(5)  
26. Troy A Gabrielle Henderson Niata Alexander Sierra King Sydney Wright 1:38.84 - 3(3)  
27. Syracuse A Danielle Delgado Aviana Goode Regine Hunter Ebhani Blackwood 1:39.46 - 3(4)  
28. Kennesaw State B Alex Andrews Diaja Oliver Crystal Gray Dollitia Thomas 1:39.80 - 5(3)  
29. Iowa B Jahisha Thomas Jalynn Roberts-Lewis Talia Buss Gillian Urycki 1:40.28 - 4(6)  
30. East Carolina B Amanda Salami Janienne Palmer D'Nia Freeman Tia Jackson 1:40.42 - 3(5)  
31. Kingsborough CC A Tatyana Mills Shantal Rouse Thea General Ajani Bethea-Nurse 1:40.64 - 5(4)  
32. Shorter B Promise Clark Remel Williams Chloe Ways Jasmine Crump 1:40.68 - 5(5)  
33. Tennessee A Maya Neal LaChyna Roe Rebecka Miranda Chyna Ries 1:40.88 - 5(6)  
34. Howard A Uchechi Onuoha Aliyah Hale Taleya Harris Michelle Cole 1:42.89 - 5(7)  
35. Winthrop A Sabrena Reid Tori Reid Carmen Rollizo Chanel Solomon 1:44.52 - 4(7)  
  Southern Wesleyan A Amy Barton Morgan Haney Jami Lewis Skylar Julian DQ - 3  
  Albany A Dayleen Santana Rodrigu Chanel Smith Taahira Butterfield Stephanie Osuji DNF - 4  
  Nova Southeastern A Sherrelle Jordan Martina Piergallini Julia Riedl Shannon Rolle DNF - 3  
4 x 200 Relay College Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Tumbleweed Track Club (A) Henry, Onoura, Bartoletta, Schippers 1:28.77  
2. Oregon (A) Dunmore, Cunliffe, Stevens, Washington 1:28.78  
3. PURE Athletics (A) Latvala, Miller, Baptiste, Bowie 1:29.71  
4. Empire Athletics (A) Solomon, McCorory, Williams, Brown 1:29.86  
5. Star Athletics (A) Ahouré, Love, McGrone, Whitney 1:31.00  
6. Athletics Canada (A) Emmanuel, Hyacinthe, Jacques, Bingham 1:33.00  
7. Empire Athletics (B) Hackett, Harris, Cavin, Alexander 1:33.15  
8. Athletics Canada (B) Westney, Rowe, Harrison, Fofanah 1:36.62  
4 x 200 Relay College Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Oregon (B) Johnson, Guster, Waller, Horsley 1:31.25  
2. South Carolina (A) Bellamy, Dendy, Faulcon, Stanley 1:34.52  
3. East Carolina (A) Woodall, Warner, Singletary, Dawson 1:35.51  
4. UCF (A) Bellamy, Williams, Jocelyn, Martin 1:35.62  
5. Kennesaw State (A) Gray, Slayton, Oja, Wood 1:36.80  
6. Pittsburgh (A) Garland, Leaks, Harvey, Newkirk 1:37.37  
7. Miss State (A) Sims, Ethridge, Mosley, Lott 1:37.71  
8. Western Kentucky (A) Valentine, Beasley, Alzola, Terrell 1:38.09  
4 x 200 Relay College Section 3
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Iowa (A) Chapman, Guillory, Hernandez, Brown 1:35.36  
2. Maryland (A) Wade, Baxter, Richardson, Smith 1:37.52  
3. Troy (A) Henderson, Alexander, King, Wright 1:38.84  
4. Syracuse (A) Delgado, Goode, Hunter, Blackwood 1:39.46  
5. East Carolina (B) Salami, Palmer, Freeman, Jackson 1:40.42  
  Southern Wesleyan (A) Barton, Haney, Lewis, Julian DQ  
  Nova Southeastern (A) Jordan, Piergallini, Riedl, Rolle DNF  
4 x 200 Relay College Section 4
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Morgan State (A) Barham, Crooke, Anderson, Meads 1:36.03  
2. Ohio State (A) Ray, Soleyn, Wilson, DeLoach 1:36.23  
3. Georgia State (A) Tennyson, Steward, Watson, Davis 1:36.45  
4. UAB (A) White, Green, Frierson, Briggs 1:38.02  
5. Savannah State (A) Quarterman, Morgan, Williams, Hammock 1:38.83  
6. Iowa (B) Thomas, Roberts-Lewis, Buss, Urycki 1:40.28  
7. Winthrop (A) Reid, Reid, Rollizo, Solomon 1:44.52  
  Albany (A) Santana Rodrigu, Smith, Butterfield, Osuji DNF  
4 x 200 Relay College Section 5
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Towson (A) Davis, Reid, Brown, Freeland 1:37.79  
2. Shorter (A) Long, Anderson, Smith, Dean 1:38.00  
3. Kennesaw State (B) Andrews, Oliver, Gray, Thomas 1:39.80  
4. Kingsborough CC (A) Mills, Rouse, General, Bethea-Nurse 1:40.64  
5. Shorter (B) Clark, Williams, Ways, Crump 1:40.68  
6. Tennessee (A) Neal, Roe, Miranda, Ries 1:40.88  
7. Howard (A) Onuoha, Hale, Harris, Cole 1:42.89