March 9, 2017
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.01 4.8
2. Thompkins, Destiny FR-1 Rogers State 12.16 6.1
3. Rodgers, Candis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.19 6.1
4. Anderson, Shariah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.22 6.1
5. Mason, Jasmine FR-1 St. Gregory's 12.23 4.8
6. King, Ruth FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.39 4.8
7. Bournda, Deisy FR-1 Southwestern Christian 12.56 4.8
8. Woodard, Tayler FR-1 St. Gregory's 12.58 4.8
9. Coy, Cambridge JR-3 Rogers State 12.64 6.1
10. Parker, Kayla SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.67 4.8
11. Mitchell, Jade SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 13.10 6.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompkins, Destiny FR-1 Rogers State 12.16
2. Rodgers, Candis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.19
3. Anderson, Shariah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.22
4. Coy, Cambridge JR-3 Rogers State 12.64
5. Mitchell, Jade SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 13.10
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.01
2. Mason, Jasmine FR-1 St. Gregory's 12.23
3. King, Ruth FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.39
4. Bournda, Deisy FR-1 Southwestern Christian 12.56
5. Woodard, Tayler FR-1 St. Gregory's 12.58
6. Parker, Kayla SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.67

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 24.06 5.2
2. Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.07 5.2
3. Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 24.71 5.2
4. Rodgers, Candis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.21 5.2
5. Anderson, Shariah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.34 5.2
6. Thompkins, Destiny FR-1 Rogers State 25.47 5.2
7. Parker, Kayla SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.14 1.4
8. Bournda, Deisy FR-1 Southwestern Christian 26.17 1.4
9. Woodard, Tayler FR-1 St. Gregory's 26.18 1.4
10. Washington, Alexis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 26.33 1.4
11. Mason, Jasmine FR-1 St. Gregory's 26.34 1.4
12. Denson, Allison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 26.70 6.0
13. Coy, Cambridge JR-3 Rogers State 26.97 1.4
14. Jefferson, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 27.25 6.0
15. Anderson, Holly JR-3 St. Gregory's 29.36 6.0
16. Daymude, Shannah SR-4 St. Gregory's 30.22 6.0
17. Garza, Adrianna SO-2 St. Gregory's 31.86 6.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 6.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denson, Allison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 26.70
2. Jefferson, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 27.25
3. Anderson, Holly JR-3 St. Gregory's 29.36
4. Daymude, Shannah SR-4 St. Gregory's 30.22
5. Garza, Adrianna SO-2 St. Gregory's 31.86
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Kayla SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.14
2. Bournda, Deisy FR-1 Southwestern Christian 26.17
3. Woodard, Tayler FR-1 St. Gregory's 26.18
4. Washington, Alexis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 26.33
5. Mason, Jasmine FR-1 St. Gregory's 26.34
6. Coy, Cambridge JR-3 Rogers State 26.97
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 24.06
2. Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.07
3. Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 24.71
4. Rodgers, Candis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.21
5. Anderson, Shariah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.34
6. Thompkins, Destiny FR-1 Rogers State 25.47

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanVooren, Leisa SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 58.76
2. Hurlbut, Breanna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 58.88
3. Allen, Destinee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.39
4. Mayfield, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.47
5. Cervants, Megan FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:03.45
6. Denson, Allison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:04.38
7. Sloan, Allegra FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.68
8. Dyer, Katy SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1:06.53
9. Lara, Jackie FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:09.64
10. Daymude, Shannah SR-4 St. Gregory's 1:12.06
11. Garza, Adrianna SO-2 St. Gregory's 1:13.95
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denson, Allison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:04.38
2. Dyer, Katy SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1:06.53
3. Lara, Jackie FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:09.64
4. Daymude, Shannah SR-4 St. Gregory's 1:12.06
5. Garza, Adrianna SO-2 St. Gregory's 1:13.95
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanVooren, Leisa SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 58.76
2. Hurlbut, Breanna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 58.88
3. Allen, Destinee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.39
4. Mayfield, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.47
5. Cervants, Megan FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:03.45
6. Sloan, Allegra FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.68

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Kya FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.31
2. Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.14
3. Miller, Kysha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:24.16
4. Simmons, Kelsey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.87
5. Potter, Tesa FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:25.21
6. Desantiago, Sabrina JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:26.54
7. Castillo, Kelsey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:27.89
8. Gillispie, Hailey JR-3 Rogers State 2:30.72
9. Holmes, J'Cee JR-3 Rogers State 2:31.71
10. Ambuul, Teresa FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:32.91
11. HORNER, KELSEY SO-2 East Central 2:35.21
12. Rich, Mykala FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:36.27
13. WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 2:36.80
14. Moore, Malinda JR-3 Rogers State 2:38.91
15. Ezell, Kylie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:39.55
16. Weisbruch, Sophia FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:40.13
17. Coss, Taylor SR-4 East Central 2:40.62
18. Odle, Kendall FR-1 Langston 2:41.00
19. Scott, Monica FR-1 Rogers State 2:41.33
20. Joyce, Kathleen FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:43.67
21. Kirchgessner, Brianne FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:49.77
22. Price, Morgen JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:50.15
23. Buehler, Stephanie SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:51.32
24. Dreyer, Teagan FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:56.96
25. Valles, Brianna SO-2 Rogers State 3:04.78
26. QUEVY, ANGEL FR-1 East Central 3:07.05
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Morgen JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:50.15
2. Buehler, Stephanie SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:51.32
3. Dreyer, Teagan FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:56.96
4. Valles, Brianna SO-2 Rogers State 3:04.78
5. QUEVY, ANGEL FR-1 East Central 3:07.05
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. HORNER, KELSEY SO-2 East Central 2:35.21
2. Moore, Malinda JR-3 Rogers State 2:38.91
3. Coss, Taylor SR-4 East Central 2:40.62
4. Odle, Kendall FR-1 Langston 2:41.00
5. Scott, Monica FR-1 Rogers State 2:41.33
6. Joyce, Kathleen FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:43.67
7. Kirchgessner, Brianne FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:49.77
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillispie, Hailey JR-3 Rogers State 2:30.72
2. Holmes, J'Cee JR-3 Rogers State 2:31.71
3. Ambuul, Teresa FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:32.91
4. Rich, Mykala FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:36.27
5. Ezell, Kylie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:39.55
6. Weisbruch, Sophia FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:40.13
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Kya FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.31
2. Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.14
3. Miller, Kysha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:24.16
4. Simmons, Kelsey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.87
5. Potter, Tesa FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:25.21
6. Desantiago, Sabrina JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:26.54
7. Castillo, Kelsey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:27.89
8. WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 2:36.80

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. GONZALES, MELISSA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:57.76
2. Cobb, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:01.42
3. Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 5:02.20
4. Holmes, J'Cee JR-3 Rogers State 5:05.11
5. Desantiago, Sabrina JR-3 St. Gregory's 5:08.64
6. Gillispie, Hailey JR-3 Rogers State 5:11.28
7. Coss, Taylor SR-4 East Central 5:13.90
8. Meyers, Rachel FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:15.16
9. WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 5:15.63
10. Thomas, Ellen FR-1 Rogers State 5:16.04
11. Rich, Mykala FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:18.36
12. Jones, Katharine SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:26.39
13. Weisbruch, Sophia FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:29.45
14. Scott, Monica FR-1 Rogers State 5:32.79
15. Kirchgessner, Brianne FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:39.09
16. Price, Morgen JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:43.50
17. Thompson, Hunter SR-4 Rogers State 5:44.22
18. Mendez, Karen SR-4 East Central 5:46.55
19. Joyce, Kathleen FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:48.48
20. Buehler, Stephanie SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:54.65
21. Dreyer, Teagan FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:10.37
22. Campbell, Sierra SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 6:19.05
23. Valles, Brianna SO-2 Rogers State 6:27.46
24. Hargis, Darian FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:38.34
25. Leigh, Julia FR-1 Langston 6:45.45
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Katharine SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:26.39
2. Scott, Monica FR-1 Rogers State 5:32.79
3. Kirchgessner, Brianne FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:39.09
4. Price, Morgen JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:43.50
5. Thompson, Hunter SR-4 Rogers State 5:44.22
6. Joyce, Kathleen FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:48.48
7. Buehler, Stephanie SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:54.65
8. Dreyer, Teagan FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:10.37
9. Campbell, Sierra SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 6:19.05
10. Valles, Brianna SO-2 Rogers State 6:27.46
11. Hargis, Darian FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:38.34
12. Leigh, Julia FR-1 Langston 6:45.45
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. GONZALES, MELISSA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:57.76
2. Cobb, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 5:01.42
3. Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 5:02.20
4. Holmes, J'Cee JR-3 Rogers State 5:05.11
5. Desantiago, Sabrina JR-3 St. Gregory's 5:08.64
6. Gillispie, Hailey JR-3 Rogers State 5:11.28
7. Coss, Taylor SR-4 East Central 5:13.90
8. Meyers, Rachel FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:15.16
9. WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 5:15.63
10. Thomas, Ellen FR-1 Rogers State 5:16.04
11. Rich, Mykala FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:18.36
12. Weisbruch, Sophia FR-1 St. Gregory's 5:29.45
13. Mendez, Karen SR-4 East Central 5:46.55

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sechrist, Emily SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 18:44.39
2. Large, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 18:44.63
3. Lawrence, Sydney SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 18:45.02
4. GONZALES, MELISSA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 18:50.87
5. MORA, ANNA SO-2 East Central 19:02.51
6. Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 19:07.16
7. Timoshenko, Zoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 19:14.74
8. GALARZA, MARIA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 19:22.75
9. Berge, Tyler SO-2 Oklahoma City 19:24.25
10. Allen, Megan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19:28.13
11. Meza, Marisa JR-3 East Central 19:29.55
12. O'Connor, Ciara FR-1 Oklahoma City 19:52.61
13. CHAIDEZ, ABBY FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 20:20.62
14. ESTRADA, ELENA SR-4 East Central 20:23.63
15. Nolen, Miranda SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 20:28.67
16. PFLUGHOFT, MACEY SO-2 East Central 20:40.27
17. Dougherty, Christi SR-4 Rogers State 20:44.44
18. Sweeney, Samantha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 20:49.19
19. Whiting, Dani FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 20:54.82
20. Terhune, Beth FR-1 Rogers State 21:04.22
21. Banks, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21:27.83
22. Choate, Cheyenne SR-4 East Central 21:37.17
23. MENDOZA, KAITLYN FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 22:10.62

Women's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franz, Lauren SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 42:50.51
2. Hoover, Abby Junior UNAT-Oklahoma Baptist 42:50.90
3. BUSTOS, ALEXIS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 43:03.69
4. Sheehan, Robin SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 43:55.32
5. Vargas, Alexas FR-1 St. Gregory's 44:27.00
6. Sandoval, Isela SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 44:34.91
  Gee, Alexis SR-4 St. Gregory's DNF
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Christian 16.21
2. Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 16.26
3. Torres-Perez, Natalia FR-1 St. Gregory's 17.81
4. Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 17.92
5. Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 17.97
6. Jefferson, Aliah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 18.00
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14.20
2. Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 15.12
3. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 15.15
4. Williams, Jordyn FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 15.39
5. Exum, Jasmine FR-1 St. Gregory's 15.66
6. Driskill, Madeline FR-1 Rogers State 16.14
7. Mead, Kim SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17.64

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.81
2. Coleman, Tia SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:06.77
3. Mayfield, JoziRose FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:07.06
4. Parker, Valerie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:07.56
5. Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:09.22
6. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:10.72
7. Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:12.43
8. Robinson, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1:12.73
9. Jefferson, Aliah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:20.55
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Valerie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:07.56
2. Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:12.43
3. Robinson, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1:12.73
4. Jefferson, Aliah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:20.55
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.81
2. Coleman, Tia SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:06.77
3. Mayfield, JoziRose FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:07.06
4. Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:09.22
5. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:10.72
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. St. Gregory's Cervants, Weisbruch, Desantiago, Ambuul 4:10.28
2. Oklahoma Baptist (D) Anderson, Potter, Servati, Herbert 4:11.59
3. Rogers State (B) 4:22.02
4. Southwestern Oklahoma Jefferson, Ezell, Buehler, Rich 4:32.25
5. St. Gregory's (B) Lara, Woodard, Daymude, Garza 4:52.86
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Oklahoma Baptist Mitchell, King, Mayfield, Barnes 3:58.16
2. Oklahoma Baptist (B) Hurlbut, Miller, Rodgers, Allen 4:03.97
3. Oklahoma Baptist (C) Mayfield, Coleman, Currie, Molter 4:12.34

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2. Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3. Reece, Daisha FR-1 Rogers State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4. Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5. Couch, Olivia SO-2 Rogers State 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
5. Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6. Caulkins, Jordan FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wilson, Payton SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
2. Ozment, Alexis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ford, Keandria FR-1 Langston 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 5.88m (+0.0)
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Couch, Olivia SO-2 Rogers State 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • 5.43m (+0.0)
  • 5.63m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
3. Mead, Kim SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
5. Reece, Daisha FR-1 Rogers State 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.55m (+0.0)
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
6. Walters, Vivian SO-2 Rogers State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.40m (+0.0)
7. Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
8. Exum, Jasmine FR-1 St. Gregory's 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
9. Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
10. Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
11. Jefferson, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Walters, Vivian SO-2 Rogers State 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.24m (+0.0)
  • 10.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.82m (+0.0)
  • 10.85m (+0.0)
  • 11.02m (+0.0)
  • 11.03m (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.05m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
  • 10.75m (+0.0)
  • 9.99m (+0.0)
  • 10.71m (+0.0)
  • 10.34m (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Zeno, Maia SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.66m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.89m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.09m
2. Poe, Brittany FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
3. Friday, Tyshael FR-1 Southwestern Christian 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.01m
  • 10.78m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.61m
4. Johnson, Hollie SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 10.87m
  • 10.91m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.53m
  • 10.95m
5. Mead, Kim SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 10.76m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.70m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.28m
6. Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.28m
  • 9.07m
  • 9.94m
  • 9.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Grace, Destiny FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.26m
8. Baker, Jennifer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.36m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.59m
  • FOUL
  • 10.64m
9. Watson, Aimee FR-1 Southwestern Christian 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.83m
  • FOUL
  • 9.85m
  • 9.19m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.37m
10. Benson, Shannon JR-3 Langston 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 8.09m
  • 8.75m
  • 9.09m
11. Pina, Christina FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.54m 24' 9"
  • 7.54m
  • 7.11m
  • 7.50m

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Baker, Jennifer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 44.59m 146' 3"
  • 38.93m
  • 44.59m
  • 36.31m
  • 40.91m
  • 43.42m
  • 43.50m
2. Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 40.93m 134' 3"
  • 37.85m
  • 40.49m
  • 30.61m
  • 37.45m
  • 34.01m
  • 40.93m
3. Criddle, Domonique JR-3 St. Gregory's 38.25m 125' 6"
  • 38.25m
  • 37.77m
  • FOUL
  • 38.25m
  • 38.13m
  • FOUL
4. Zeno, Maia SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 38.06m 124' 10"
  • 33.45m
  • 31.68m
  • 38.06m
  • 28.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Poe, Brittany FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 37.22m 122' 1"
  • 35.77m
  • 36.65m
  • 33.28m
  • FOUL
  • 34.57m
  • 37.22m
6. Benson, Shannon JR-3 Langston 35.48m 116' 5"
  • 35.48m
  • 34.32m
  • 34.19m
  • 35.37m
  • 34.22m
  • 34.18m
7. Gay, Aimee SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 30.87m 101' 3"
  • 26.15m
  • 28.25m
  • 27.32m
  • 30.87m
  • 27.94m
  • 28.61m

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Zeno, Maia SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 43.63m 143' 2"
  • 40.07m
  • 41.83m
  • 42.93m
  • 43.63m
  • 41.49m
  • 42.10m
2. Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 39.89m 130' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 38.42m
  • 39.89m
  • 35.19m
  • 38.63m
  • 35.14m
3. Ostlund, Miranda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 39.57m 129' 10"
  • 39.57m
  • 39.43m
4. Hummingbird, Montana JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 34.09m 111' 10"
  • 33.10m
  • 32.97m
  • 32.64m
  • 32.74m
  • 30.72m
  • 34.09m
5. Johnson, Hollie SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 28.03m 91' 11"
  • 28.03m
  • 25.42m
  • 25.75m
  • 24.87m
  • 27.41m
  • 24.61m
6. Grace, Destiny FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.11m 85' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 23.66m
  • 26.11m
  • 24.95m
  • FOUL
  • 24.81m

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Horner, Katrina SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 36.77m 120' 8"
  • 30.32m
  • 32.94m
  • 27.21m
  • 30.60m
  • 36.77m
2. Ostlund, Miranda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 35.09m 115' 1"
  • 35.09m
  • 35.09m
  • 34.07m
  • 32.79m
  • 27.37m
3. Friday, Tyshael FR-1 Southwestern Christian 34.83m 114' 3"
  • 26.45m
  • 29.25m
  • 30.58m
  • 30.30m
  • 30.22m
  • 34.83m
4. Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 33.92m 111' 3"
  • 32.56m
  • 30.44m
  • 32.96m
  • 33.92m
  • 31.97m
  • 31.04m
5. Anderson, Holly JR-3 St. Gregory's 31.73m 104' 1"
  • 28.52m
  • 31.73m
  • 27.68m
  • 25.70m
6. Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.41m 86' 8"
  • 22.63m
  • 26.41m
  • 25.00m
7. Lopez, Kristen FR-1 Dallas Baptist 25.71m 84' 4"
  • 23.48m
  • 23.10m
  • 25.71m
  • 23.11m
8. Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 24.67m 80' 11"
  • 24.67m
  • 19.61m
  • 21.00m
9. Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.21m 79' 5"
  • 24.21m
10. Gay, Aimee SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.95m 72' 0"
  • 21.43m
  • 20.93m
  • 21.95m
11. Benson, Shannon JR-3 Langston 21.28m 69' 10"
  • 17.84m
  • 17.33m
  • 21.28m
12. Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 21.08m 69' 2"
  • 21.08m
  • 19.65m
  • 17.50m