• Date: 04/08/17
  • Location: Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 10.08 - 2.9 6(1)  
2. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 10.20 - 2.9 6(2)  
3. James, Amir JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.20 - 2.9 6(3)  
4. Wilson, Malik JR-3 Baylor 10.23 - 5.0 5(1)  
5. Larkins, Micah SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.23 - 2.9 6(4)  
6. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 10.29 - 2.9 6(5)  
7. Hicks, D'Khari SR-4 Oral Roberts 10.32 - 5.0 5(2)  
8. Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 10.34 - 2.9 6(6)  
9. Woodson, Markesh   Unattached 10.40 - 2.9 6(7)  
10. Akerele, Omeiza JR-3 Oral Roberts 10.43 - 5.0 5(3)  
11. Haynes, Deontre SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.52 - 2.9 6(8)  
12. Braxton, Ian FR-1 Baylor 10.53 - 5.0 5(4)  
13. White, Travonn JR-3 Arkansas 10.58 - 5.0 5(5)  
14. Malau, Aobakwe FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.59 - 2.8 4(1)  
15. Gray, Demarviae FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.61 - 5.0 5(6)  
16. O'Bonna, Brian JR-3 Lamar 10.62 - 2.2 3(1)  
17. Johnson, Terrance JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.63 - 2.2 3(2)  
17. Ananaba, Otugo SR-4 Tulsa 10.63 - 5.0 5(7)  
19. Crear, Tarik SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.66 - 2.8 4(2)  
20. Wells, Lorenzo JR-3 Central Michigan 10.67 - 2.8 4(3)  
21. HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 10.72 - 5.0 5(8)  
22. Cunningham, Cody SO-2 Baylor 10.73 - 2.8 4(4)  
23. Hinson, Reginald SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.73 - 5.0 5(9)  
24. Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 10.83 - 2.2 3(3)  
25. Matute, Yariel SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.89 - 2.8 4(5)  
26. Jernigan, Joey FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.93 - 2.8 4(6)  
27. Magallon, Anthony SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.94 - 2.2 3(4)  
28. Haynes, Keidrick SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.99 - 5.2 1(1)  
29. Steele, Gavin FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.00 - 5.1 2(1)  
30. Lightfoot, Thomas SR-4 Lamar 11.00 - 2.8 4(7)  
31. Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre SR-4 Prairie View 11.03 - 5.1 2(2)  
32. Williams, Trevion SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.06 - 2.2 3(5)  
33. Baker, Ty'Ron SO-2 Prairie View 11.07 - 2.2 3(6)  
34. Peacock, Malik SR-4 Central Michigan 11.08 - 2.8 4(8)  
35. Gonzalez, Mar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.14 - 5.1 2(3)  
36. Petties, Abram JR-3 Lamar 11.16 - 5.1 2(4)  
37. Simmons, Joshua JR-3 Prairie View 11.17 - 2.2 3(7)  
38. Struble, Jimmy SR-4 Lamar 11.20 - 2.2 3(8)  
39. Key, Deylon JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.27 - 5.1 2(5)  
40. Allen, Travis SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.30 - 2.2 3(9)  
41. Bloomquist, Blake FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.39 - 5.1 2(6)  
42. Serna-Hernandez, Carlos FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.44 - 5.2 1(2)  
43. Silva, Rodrigo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.73 - 5.1 2(7)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 5.2
1. Haynes, Keidrick SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.99  
2. Serna-Hernandez, Carlos FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.44  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 5.1
1. Steele, Gavin FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.00  
2. Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre SR-4 Prairie View 11.03  
3. Gonzalez, Mar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.14  
4. Petties, Abram JR-3 Lamar 11.16  
5. Key, Deylon JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.27  
6. Bloomquist, Blake FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.39  
7. Silva, Rodrigo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.73  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.2
1. O'Bonna, Brian JR-3 Lamar 10.62  
2. Johnson, Terrance JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.63  
3. Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 10.83  
4. Magallon, Anthony SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.94  
5. Williams, Trevion SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.06  
6. Baker, Ty'Ron SO-2 Prairie View 11.07  
7. Simmons, Joshua JR-3 Prairie View 11.17  
8. Struble, Jimmy SR-4 Lamar 11.20  
9. Allen, Travis SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.30  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. Malau, Aobakwe FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.59  
2. Crear, Tarik SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.66  
3. Wells, Lorenzo JR-3 Central Michigan 10.67  
4. Cunningham, Cody SO-2 Baylor 10.73  
5. Matute, Yariel SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.89  
6. Jernigan, Joey FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.93  
7. Lightfoot, Thomas SR-4 Lamar 11.00  
8. Peacock, Malik SR-4 Central Michigan 11.08  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 5.0
1. Wilson, Malik JR-3 Baylor 10.23  
2. Hicks, D'Khari SR-4 Oral Roberts 10.32  
3. Akerele, Omeiza JR-3 Oral Roberts 10.43  
4. Braxton, Ian FR-1 Baylor 10.53  
5. White, Travonn JR-3 Arkansas 10.58  
6. Gray, Demarviae FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.61  
7. Ananaba, Otugo SR-4 Tulsa 10.63  
8. HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 10.72  
9. Hinson, Reginald SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.73  
100 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.9
1. Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 10.08  
2. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 10.20  
3. James, Amir JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.20  
4. Larkins, Micah SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.23  
5. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 10.29  
6. Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 10.34  
7. Woodson, Markesh   Unattached 10.40  
8. Haynes, Deontre SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.52