• Date: 04/08/17
  • Location: Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Donald, Larry JR-3 Arkansas 14.00 - 2.7 3(1)  
2. Mowatt, Kemar JR-3 Arkansas 14.02 - 2.7 3(2)  
3. Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.17 - 2.7 3(3)  
4. Williams, Logan JR-3 Prairie View 14.24 - 2.7 3(4)  
5. Nwangwu, Emeka JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.45 - 2.7 3(5)  
6. SCALLION, Tevaun JR-3 North Texas 14.53 - 2.7 3(6)  
7. KEVETTER, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 14.73 - 2.8 1(1)  
8. Anderson, Davon JR-3 Arkansas 14.78 - 2.7 3(7)  
9. Fincher, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.81 - 2.7 3(8)  
10. Austell, Lane SR-4 Arkansas 14.92 - 3.3 2(1)  
11. Culp, Brad SR-4 Arkansas 14.98 - 2.8 1(2)  
12. Williams, Christian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.04 - 2.7 3(9)  
13. Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 15.05 - 3.3 2(2)  
14. Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 15.20 - 3.3 2(3)  
15. Wells, Sethren FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.47 - 3.3 2(4)  
16. Tillack, Keaton FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.69 - 3.3 2(5)  
17. Jacobus, Derek JR-3 Arkansas 16.56 - 3.3 2(6)  
18. Ellis, Riley FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.74 - 2.8 1(3)  
19. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 19.06 - 3.3 2(7)  
110 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.8
1. KEVETTER, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 14.73  
2. Culp, Brad SR-4 Arkansas 14.98  
3. Ellis, Riley FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.74  
110 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.3
1. Austell, Lane SR-4 Arkansas 14.92  
2. Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 15.05  
3. Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 15.20  
4. Wells, Sethren FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.47  
5. Tillack, Keaton FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.69  
6. Jacobus, Derek JR-3 Arkansas 16.56  
7. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 19.06  
110 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.7
1. Donald, Larry JR-3 Arkansas 14.00  
2. Mowatt, Kemar JR-3 Arkansas 14.02  
3. Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.17  
4. Williams, Logan JR-3 Prairie View 14.24  
5. Nwangwu, Emeka JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.45  
6. SCALLION, Tevaun JR-3 North Texas 14.53  
7. Anderson, Davon JR-3 Arkansas 14.78  
8. Fincher, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.81  
9. Williams, Christian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.04