April 8, 2017
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Donald, Larry JR-3 Arkansas 14.00   - 2.7
2. Mowatt, Kemar JR-3 Arkansas 14.02   - 2.7
3. Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.17   - 2.7
4. Williams, Logan JR-3 Prairie View 14.24   - 2.7
5. Nwangwu, Emeka JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.45   - 2.7
6. SCALLION, Tevaun JR-3 North Texas 14.53   - 2.7
7. KEVETTER, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 14.73   - 2.8
8. Anderson, Davon JR-3 Arkansas 14.78   - 2.7
9. Fincher, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.81   - 2.7
10. Austell, Lane SR-4 Arkansas 14.92   - 3.3
11. Culp, Brad SR-4 Arkansas 14.98   - 2.8
12. Williams, Christian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.04   - 2.7
13. Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 15.05   - 3.3
14. Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 15.20   - 3.3
15. Wells, Sethren FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.47   - 3.3
16. Tillack, Keaton FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.69   - 3.3
17. Jacobus, Derek JR-3 Arkansas 16.56   - 3.3
18. Ellis, Riley FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.74   - 2.8
19. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 19.06   - 3.3
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. KEVETTER, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 14.73  
2. Culp, Brad SR-4 Arkansas 14.98  
3. Ellis, Riley FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.74  
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Austell, Lane SR-4 Arkansas 14.92  
2. Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 15.05  
3. Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 15.20  
4. Wells, Sethren FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.47  
5. Tillack, Keaton FR-1 Oral Roberts 15.69  
6. Jacobus, Derek JR-3 Arkansas 16.56  
7. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 19.06  
110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donald, Larry JR-3 Arkansas 14.00  
2. Mowatt, Kemar JR-3 Arkansas 14.02  
3. Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.17  
4. Williams, Logan JR-3 Prairie View 14.24  
5. Nwangwu, Emeka JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.45  
6. SCALLION, Tevaun JR-3 North Texas 14.53  
7. Anderson, Davon JR-3 Arkansas 14.78  
8. Fincher, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.81  
9. Williams, Christian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.04