• Date: 04/08/17
  • Location: Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bennett, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 22.76 - 2.7 8(1)  
2. Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.21 - 2.7 8(2)  
3. Parker, Kiara SO-2 Arkansas 23.56 - 2.7 8(3)  
4. Baylark, Jada FR-1 Arkansas 23.64 - 2.7 8(4)  
5. Stumbaugh, Payton JR-3 Arkansas 23.65 - 2.7 8(5)  
6. Jackson, Natashia FR-1 Northwestern St. 23.92 - 3.0 7(1)  
7. Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 23.95 - 3.0 7(2)  
8. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 24.00 - 3.0 6(1)  
9. Herman, Kelsey SO-2 Arkansas 24.09 - 2.7 8(6)  
10. Padgett, Raegan FR-1 Baylor 24.16 - 4.0 1(1)  
11. Lyons, Candalyn JR-3 Tulsa 24.16 - 3.0 7(3)  
12. Pogorevc, Maja SO-2 Fresno State 24.25 - 3.0 7(4)  
13. Harris-Murillo, Nailah JR-3 Fresno State 24.29 - 3.0 7(5)  
14. Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan 24.35 - 3.0 6(2)  
15. Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.36 - 3.0 7(6)  
16. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.47 - 4.8 5(1)  
17. Coleman, Takara JR-3 Prairie View 24.49 - 4.8 5(2)  
18. Cuneo, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 24.59 - 3.0 6(3)  
19. Toliver, Rachel SR-4 Baylor 24.70 - 4.0 1(2)  
20. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.74 - 3.0 6(4)  
21. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.82 - 2.7 8(7)  
22. Stanton, Janay SO-2 Lamar 24.83 - 3.0 6(5)  
23. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.90 - 4.8 5(3)  
24. Mancha, Valerie SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.91 - 3.2 4(1)  
25. Hurt, Chartia SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.91 - 3.0 6(6)  
26. Cheetham-West, Idatonye FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.92 - 3.8 3(1)  
27. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.93 - 3.2 4(2)  
28. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 25.00 - 3.2 4(3)  
29. Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.05 - 3.8 3(2)  
30. Love, Chassity SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.09 - 4.8 5(4)  
31. Derrow, Erin SO-2 Lamar 25.13 - 3.0 7(7)  
32. Style, Tamara JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.21 - 3.0 7(8)  
33. Ricks, Kristina FR-1 Prairie View 25.24 - 4.8 5(5)  
34. Patterson, Quin JR-3 Tulsa 25.27 - 4.8 5(6)  
35. King, Jessica SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.29 - 4.8 5(7)  
36. Joseph, JayRielle FR-1 Prairie View 25.33 - 3.0 6(7)  
37. Castleberry, Sierra SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.44 - 3.2 4(4)  
38. Mathis, Stephine FR-1 Prairie View 25.58 - 3.8 3(3)  
39. Rutherford, Destiny SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.66 - 3.2 4(5)  
40. Roquemore, Taeylor FR-1 Lamar 25.79 - 3.8 3(4)  
41. Horton, Danielle SO-2 Central Michigan 25.79 - 3.8 3(5)  
42. Nodorft, Kylie JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.83 - 3.8 3(6)  
43. Morton, Madison SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.89 - 3.2 4(6)  
44. Allen, Bianca SR-4 Lamar 25.96 - 3.0 6(8)  
45. Jackson, Aisha FR-1 Central Michigan 26.05 - 3.2 2(1)  
46. McClenon, Kelsie FR-1 Lamar 26.10 - 3.2 2(2)  
47. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 26.26 - 4.0 1(3)  
48. Davis, Ashley JR-3 Lamar 26.30 - 3.2 2(3)  
49. Owens, JaLana JR-3 Lamar 26.43 - 3.8 3(7)  
50. Akwitti, Irene FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.44 - 3.2 2(4)  
51. Elmore, Tia FR-1 Northwestern St. 26.45 - 3.2 2(5)  
52. Morrison, Eva SO-2 Baylor 27.32 - 4.0 1(4)  
53. Holt, Taishia JR-3 Northwestern St. 27.85 - 3.2 2(6)  
54. Allen, Haley FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 28.14 - 4.0 1(5)  
  Micheaux, April JR-3 Central Michigan FS - 3.8 3  
  Wills, Felicia SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley DNF - 3.2 2  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 4.0
1. Padgett, Raegan FR-1 Baylor 24.16  
2. Toliver, Rachel SR-4 Baylor 24.70  
3. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 26.26  
4. Morrison, Eva SO-2 Baylor 27.32  
5. Allen, Haley FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 28.14  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.2
1. Jackson, Aisha FR-1 Central Michigan 26.05  
2. McClenon, Kelsie FR-1 Lamar 26.10  
3. Davis, Ashley JR-3 Lamar 26.30  
4. Akwitti, Irene FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.44  
5. Elmore, Tia FR-1 Northwestern St. 26.45  
6. Holt, Taishia JR-3 Northwestern St. 27.85  
  Wills, Felicia SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley DNF  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.8
1. Cheetham-West, Idatonye FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.92  
2. Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.05  
3. Mathis, Stephine FR-1 Prairie View 25.58  
4. Roquemore, Taeylor FR-1 Lamar 25.79  
5. Horton, Danielle SO-2 Central Michigan 25.79  
6. Nodorft, Kylie JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.83  
7. Owens, JaLana JR-3 Lamar 26.43  
  Micheaux, April JR-3 Central Michigan FS  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.2
1. Mancha, Valerie SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.91  
2. Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.93  
3. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 25.00  
4. Castleberry, Sierra SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.44  
5. Rutherford, Destiny SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.66  
6. Morton, Madison SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.89  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 4.8
1. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.47  
2. Coleman, Takara JR-3 Prairie View 24.49  
3. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.90  
4. Love, Chassity SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.09  
5. Ricks, Kristina FR-1 Prairie View 25.24  
6. Patterson, Quin JR-3 Tulsa 25.27  
7. King, Jessica SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.29  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.0
1. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 24.00  
2. Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan 24.35  
3. Cuneo, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 24.59  
4. Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.74  
5. Stanton, Janay SO-2 Lamar 24.83  
6. Hurt, Chartia SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.91  
7. Joseph, JayRielle FR-1 Prairie View 25.33  
8. Allen, Bianca SR-4 Lamar 25.96  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.0
1. Jackson, Natashia FR-1 Northwestern St. 23.92  
2. Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 23.95  
3. Lyons, Candalyn JR-3 Tulsa 24.16  
4. Pogorevc, Maja SO-2 Fresno State 24.25  
5. Harris-Murillo, Nailah JR-3 Fresno State 24.29  
6. Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.36  
7. Derrow, Erin SO-2 Lamar 25.13  
8. Style, Tamara JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.21  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.7
1. Bennett, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 22.76  
2. Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.21  
3. Parker, Kiara SO-2 Arkansas 23.56  
4. Baylark, Jada FR-1 Arkansas 23.64  
5. Stumbaugh, Payton JR-3 Arkansas 23.65  
6. Herman, Kelsey SO-2 Arkansas 24.09  
7. Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.82