February 24-26, 2017
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:03.86 10
2. Snyder, Sheridan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:07.02 8
3. Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:07.08 6
4. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:10.63 5
5. Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:11.51 4
6. Puvogel, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:12.30 3
7. Lawson, Ashley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:13.56 2
8. Gracia, Gabby SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:15.21 1
9. Davison, Melissa SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:19.56 -
10. Marx, Amy SO-2 Central Missouri 5:20.23 -
11. Penticuff, Stephanie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:21.14 -
12. Rienbolt, Katren SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:21.68 -
13. Dibben, Molly JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:21.87 -
14. Rogers, Courtney SO-2 Central Missouri 5:26.05 -
15. Penner, Lisa SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:28.21 -
16. Theisen, Anna-Lena FR-1 Lindenwood 5:30.44 -
17. LeDuc, Niki FR-1 Washburn 5:32.85 -
18. Matzen, Sassie SO-2 NW Missouri 5:40.21 -
19. Coen, Sierra FR-1 NW Missouri 5:40.30 -
20. Wendell, Maria SO-2 Central Missouri 5:48.55 -
21. LaPointe, Ashley SO-2 Lindenwood 5:50.38 -
22. Brisso, Amanda SR-4 Lindenwood 6:18.39 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davison, Melissa SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:19.56 -
2. Marx, Amy SO-2 Central Missouri 5:20.23 -
3. Rienbolt, Katren SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:21.68 -
4. Rogers, Courtney SO-2 Central Missouri 5:26.05 -
5. Penner, Lisa SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:28.21 -
6. LeDuc, Niki FR-1 Washburn 5:32.85 -
7. Matzen, Sassie SO-2 NW Missouri 5:40.21 -
8. Coen, Sierra FR-1 NW Missouri 5:40.30 -
9. Wendell, Maria SO-2 Central Missouri 5:48.55 -
10. LaPointe, Ashley SO-2 Lindenwood 5:50.38 -
11. Brisso, Amanda SR-4 Lindenwood 6:18.39 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:03.86 10
2. Snyder, Sheridan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:07.02 8
3. Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:07.08 6
4. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:10.63 5
5. Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:11.51 4
6. Puvogel, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:12.30 3
7. Lawson, Ashley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:13.56 2
8. Gracia, Gabby SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:15.21 1
9. Penticuff, Stephanie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:21.14 -
10. Dibben, Molly JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:21.87 -
11. Theisen, Anna-Lena FR-1 Lindenwood 5:30.44 -