February 23-25, 2017
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Bethel (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusPatrick Klamm, Isaac Erickson, Karl Olsen, Carl KlammMitch Peck, Will Zimmerman, Ben Frederickson, Kevin Lamb3:21.017 24:03:27.86 10 64
2.8.St. Thomas (Minn.)HamlineJoshua Prater, Ryan Queenan, James Skidmore, Chris MuellerPatrick Deng, Undre Smith-Brewer, Emmanuel Egbujor, Barinedum Kordah3:22.28 29:03:31.2754 6187 -
3.6.CarletonConcordia-MoorheadMaurice Hicks, Bryan Richter, Ben Withbroe, Joey Cook-GallardoEd ReMine, Ben Madigan, Sam ReMine, Kyle Fredrickson3:22.48 27:03:28.924 26 64
4.4.Gustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)Ed ReMine, Ben Madigan, Sam ReMine, Kyle FredricksonEd ReMine, Ben Madigan, Sam ReMine, Kyle Fredrickson3:23.72 27:03:28.924 45 10
5.4.HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Thane Widmer, Jordan Grier, Isaac Krause, Sam GattonMitch Peck, Will Zimmerman, Ben Frederickson, Kevin Lamb24:03:27.86 3:21.017 64 -
6.7.St. OlafHamlineJoey Pugh, Mathew Paal, Sean Lonergan, Jonathon LenzPatrick Klamm, Isaac Erickson, Karl Olsen, Carl Klamm27:03:28.924 3:22.28 3 021
7.10.MacalesterBethel (Minn.)Edwin Reyes Herrera, Tayeb Zaidi, Brian Eisner, Tre NowaczynskiJoshua Prater, Ryan Queenan, James Skidmore, Chris Mueller3:30.38 24:03:27.86 021 175
8.4.St. John's (Minn.)CarletonMitch Peck, Will Zimmerman, Ben Frederickson, Kevin LambThane Widmer, Jordan Grier, Isaac Krause, Sam Gatton29:03:31.2754 27:03:28.924 175 6187
9.9.AugsburgSt. OlafPatrick Deng, Undre Smith-Brewer, Emmanuel Egbujor, Barinedum KordahEd ReMine, Ben Madigan, Sam ReMine, Kyle Fredrickson3:31.4620 3:22.28 - 021
10.3.Concordia-MoorheadSt. John's (Minn.)Jackson Schepp, Luke Lillehaugen, Joe Hendrickson, David SupinskiEdwin Reyes Herrera, Tayeb Zaidi, Brian Eisner, Tre Nowaczynski3:32.63 3:22.48 - 3
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.10.5.5.7.7.HamlineConcordia-MoorheadHamlineHamlineMacalesterHamline Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Widmer, Grier, Krause, Gatton Schepp, Lillehaugen, Hendrickson, Supinski Widmer, Grier, Krause, Gatton Schepp, Lillehaugen, Hendrickson, Supinski Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb3:31.27349:03:30.38138:03:32.633:27.8638:03:32.633:27.86-634202266345813220226
5.7.7.7.7.8.Concordia-MoorheadMacalesterHamlineMacalesterConcordia-MoorheadHamline Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Reyes Herrera, Zaidi, Eisner, Nowaczynski Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb3:27.8638:03:32.633:27.8649:03:30.3813:31.2733:31.27320226-581322022658132634
10.8.10.8.7.10.HamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Hamline Schepp, Lillehaugen, Hendrickson, Supinski Schepp, Lillehaugen, Hendrickson, Supinski Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb Reyes Herrera, Zaidi, Eisner, Nowaczynski Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb3:31.27338:03:32.633:27.863:31.27338:03:32.6349:03:30.381--6345813220226634
7.10.7.10.5.5.HamlineConcordia-MoorheadHamlineConcordia-MoorheadMacalesterConcordia-Moorhead Reyes Herrera, Zaidi, Eisner, Nowaczynski Widmer, Grier, Krause, Gatton Widmer, Grier, Krause, Gatton Schepp, Lillehaugen, Hendrickson, Supinski Reyes Herrera, Zaidi, Eisner, Nowaczynski Peck, Zimmerman, Frederickson, Lamb3:27.863:27.863:31.27338:03:32.6349:03:30.3813:31.273202265813258132-634634
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.1.3.9.St. OlafBethel (Minn.)AugsburgCarletonSt. Olaf ReMine, Madigan, ReMine, Fredrickson Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm Prater, Queenan, Skidmore, Mueller Deng, Smith-Brewer, Egbujor, Kordah Pugh, Paal, Lonergan, Lenz3:23.7251:03:21.013:22.4803:23.7225:03:22.28865109657353484
4.2.6.2.1.Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonGustavus AdolphusSt. Olaf Hicks, Richter, Withbroe, Cook-Gallardo Prater, Queenan, Skidmore, Mueller Prater, Queenan, Skidmore, Mueller Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm3:22.48025:03:22.28825:03:22.28856:03:31.46956:03:31.46965484484109678
9.3.6.2.2.Bethel (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus Hicks, Richter, Withbroe, Cook-Gallardo Hicks, Richter, Withbroe, Cook-Gallardo Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm ReMine, Madigan, ReMine, Fredrickson ReMine, Madigan, ReMine, Fredrickson25:03:22.2883:22.48025:03:22.28851:03:21.013:23.72484678735365-
2.4.4.4.3.St. OlafGustavus AdolphusSt. OlafSt. OlafBethel (Minn.) Pugh, Paal, Lonergan, Lenz ReMine, Madigan, ReMine, Fredrickson Pugh, Paal, Lonergan, Lenz Prater, Queenan, Skidmore, Mueller Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm56:03:31.4693:23.7240:03:28.923:23.7256:03:31.469-651097353-
2.6.3.1.2.Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm Pugh, Paal, Lonergan, Lenz Pugh, Paal, Lonergan, Lenz Klamm, Erickson, Olsen, Klamm Deng, Smith-Brewer, Egbujor, Kordah25:03:22.28840:03:28.9240:03:28.9225:03:22.28825:03:22.288-73537353484-
9.9.4.3.3.St. Thomas (Minn.)AugsburgGustavus AdolphusSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf ReMine, Madigan, ReMine, Fredrickson Deng, Smith-Brewer, Egbujor, Kordah Prater, Queenan, Skidmore, Mueller Hicks, Richter, Withbroe, Cook-Gallardo ReMine, Madigan, ReMine, Fredrickson25:03:22.28856:03:31.46951:03:21.013:23.7240:03:28.927353-6786787353